[Bio] / FigWebServices / fabric.cgi Repository:
ViewVC logotype

Annotation of /FigWebServices/fabric.cgi

Parent Directory Parent Directory | Revision Log Revision Log


Revision 1.1 - (view) (download)

1 : overbeek 1.1 ########################################################################
2 :     # -*- perl -*-
3 :     #
4 :     # Copyright (c) 2003-2006 University of Chicago and Fellowship
5 :     # for Interpretations of Genomes. All Rights Reserved.
6 :     #
7 :     # This file is part of the SEED Toolkit.
8 :     #
9 :     # The SEED Toolkit is free software. You can redistribute
10 :     # it and/or modify it under the terms of the SEED Toolkit
11 :     # Public License.
12 :     #
13 :     # You should have received a copy of the SEED Toolkit Public License
14 :     # along with this program; if not write to the University of Chicago
15 :     # at info@ci.uchicago.edu or the Fellowship for Interpretation of
16 :     # Genomes at veronika@thefig.info or download a copy from
17 :     # http://www.theseed.org/LICENSE.TXT.
18 :     #
19 :    
20 :     use URI::Escape; # uri_escape
21 :     use FIG;
22 :     my $fig = new FIG;
23 :    
24 :     use HTML;
25 :     use strict;
26 :    
27 :     use CGI;
28 :     my $cgi = new CGI;
29 :    
30 :     if (0)
31 :     {
32 :     my $VAR1;
33 :     eval(join("",`cat /tmp/fabric`));
34 :     $cgi = $VAR1;
35 :     # print STDERR &Dumper($cgi);
36 :     }
37 :    
38 :     if (0)
39 :     {
40 :     print $cgi->header;
41 :     my @params = $cgi->param;
42 :     print "<pre>\n";
43 :     foreach $_ (@params)
44 :     {
45 :     print "$_\t:",join(",",$cgi->param($_)),":\n";
46 :     }
47 :    
48 :     if (0)
49 :     {
50 :     if (open(TMP,">/tmp/fabric"))
51 :     {
52 :     print TMP &Dumper($cgi);
53 :     close(TMP);
54 :     }
55 :     }
56 :     exit;
57 :     }
58 :     my $html = [];
59 :    
60 :     my $tax1 = $cgi->param('tax1');
61 :     my $tax2 = $cgi->param('tax2');
62 :    
63 :     if ($tax1 && $tax2)
64 :     {
65 :     &show_diffs($fig,$cgi,$html,$tax1,$tax2);
66 :     }
67 :     else
68 :     {
69 :     &initial_page($fig,$cgi,$html);
70 :     }
71 :    
72 :     &HTML::show_page($cgi,$html);
73 :     exit;
74 :    
75 :     sub show_diffs {
76 :     my($fig,$cgi,$html,$tax1,$tax2) = @_;
77 :    
78 :     my $to_role = &load_roles;
79 :     my $to_subsys = &load_role_to_subsys;
80 :    
81 :     $/ = "\n//\n";
82 :     my($v1,$v2);
83 :     $/ = "\n//\n";
84 :     while (defined($_ = <DATA>))
85 :     {
86 :     chomp;
87 :     if ($_ =~ /^(\S[^\n]*\S)\n([^\n]*)/s)
88 :     {
89 :     my $tax = $1;
90 :     if (($tax eq $tax1) || ($tax eq $tax2))
91 :     {
92 :     my $vec = &unit_vector([split(/\t/,$2)]);
93 :     if ($tax eq $tax1)
94 :     {
95 :     $v1 = $vec;
96 :     }
97 :     else
98 :     {
99 :     $v2 = $vec;
100 :     }
101 :     }
102 :     }
103 :     }
104 :     $/ = "\n";
105 :    
106 :     my @coords1 = ();
107 :     my @coords2 = ();
108 :     my $i;
109 :     my $tot1 = 0;
110 :     my $tot2 = 0;
111 :     for ($i=0; ($i < @$v1); $i++)
112 :     {
113 :     my $diff = abs($v1->[$i] - $v2->[$i]);
114 :     if ($diff > 0.001)
115 :     {
116 :     if ($v1->[$i] > $v2->[$i])
117 :     {
118 :     push(@coords1,[$i,$diff]);
119 :     }
120 :     else
121 :     {
122 :     push(@coords2,[$i,$diff]);
123 :     }
124 :     }
125 :     $tot1 += $v1->[$i];
126 :     $tot2 += $v2->[$i];
127 :     }
128 :     @coords1 = sort { $b->[1] <=> $a->[1] } @coords1;
129 :     @coords2 = sort { $b->[1] <=> $a->[1] } @coords2;
130 :     my @tab1 = &build_tab($tax1,$tax2,$v1,$v2,$tot1,$tot2,$fig,\@coords1,$to_role,$to_subsys);
131 :     push(@$html,@tab1);
132 :     my @tab2 = &build_tab($tax2,$tax1,$v2,$v1,$tot2,$tot1,$fig,\@coords2,$to_role,$to_subsys);
133 :     push(@$html,@tab2);
134 :     }
135 :    
136 :     sub build_tab {
137 :     my($taxA,$taxB,$vA,$vB,$totA,$totB,$fig,$coords,$to_role,$to_subsys) = @_;
138 :    
139 :     my $col_hdrs = [$taxA,$taxB,'Role','Subsystems'];
140 :     my $tab = [];
141 :     foreach my $tuple (@$coords)
142 :     {
143 :     my($role_num,$diff) = @$tuple;
144 :     my $xA = sprintf("%0.6f",$vA->[$role_num]/$totA);
145 :     my $xB = sprintf("%0.6f",$vB->[$role_num]/$totB);
146 :     my $role = $to_role->[$role_num];
147 :     my $subsys = join("<br>",map { &link_to_subsys($_) } @{$to_subsys->{$role}});
148 :     push(@$tab,[$xA,$xB,$role,$subsys]);
149 :     }
150 :     return &HTML::make_table($col_hdrs,$tab,"Extra Functionality in $taxA");
151 :     }
152 :    
153 :     sub link_to_subsys {
154 :     my($subsys) = @_;
155 :    
156 :     my $subsysQ = uri_escape($subsys);
157 :     my $link = "<a href=http://anno-3.nmpdr.org/anno/FIG/SubsysEditor.cgi?page=ShowSpreadsheet&subsystem=$subsysQ>$subsys</a>";
158 :     return $link;
159 :     }
160 :    
161 :     sub load_roles {
162 :    
163 :     my $to_role = [];
164 :     my $i = 0;
165 :     while (defined($_ = <DATA>) && ($_ ne "//\n"))
166 :     {
167 :     if ($_ =~ /^(\S.*\S)/)
168 :     {
169 :     $to_role->[$i] = $1;
170 :     }
171 :     $i++;
172 :     }
173 :     return $to_role;
174 :     }
175 :    
176 :     sub load_role_to_subsys {
177 :    
178 :     my $to_subsys = {};
179 :     while (defined($_ = <DATA>) && ($_ ne "//\n"))
180 :     {
181 :     chomp;
182 :     my @subs = split(/\t/,$_);
183 :     my $role = shift @subs;
184 :     $to_subsys->{$role} = [@subs];
185 :     }
186 :     return $to_subsys;
187 :     }
188 :    
189 :     sub unit_vector {
190 :     my($v) = @_;
191 :    
192 :     my $tot = 0;
193 :     my $uv = [];
194 :     my $i;
195 :     for ($i = 0; ($i < @$v); $i++)
196 :     {
197 :     my $x = $v->[$i];
198 :     if (defined($x))
199 :     {
200 :     $tot += $x * $x;
201 :     }
202 :     }
203 :     my $nf = sqrt($tot);
204 :    
205 :     for ($i = 0; ($i < @$v); $i++)
206 :     {
207 :     my $x = $v->[$i];
208 :     $x = $x ? $x : 0;
209 :     push(@$uv,$nf ? ($x / $nf) : 0);
210 :     }
211 :     return wantarray ? @$uv : $uv;
212 :     }
213 :    
214 :     sub initial_page {
215 :     my($fig,$cgi,$html) = @_;
216 :    
217 :     $/ = "\n//\n";
218 :     my @tax = map { $_ =~ /^(\S[^\n]*\S)/; $1 } <DATA>;
219 :     shift @tax; shift @tax;
220 :     my @tax = sort @tax;
221 :     $/ = "\n";
222 :    
223 :     push @$html, $cgi->start_form(-method => 'POST', -action => "fabric.cgi");
224 :     push(@$html,$cgi->h1("Exploring the Fabric"),"<br><br>",
225 :     "Pick Taxonomic Groups to be Compared:<br>",
226 :     $cgi->scrolling_list( -name => 'tax1',
227 :     -values => \@tax,
228 :     -size => 20),
229 :     $cgi->scrolling_list( -name => 'tax2',
230 :     -values => \@tax,
231 :     -size => 20),
232 :     "<br><br>",
233 :     $cgi->submit('Show Differences in Fabric'));
234 :     push @$html, $cgi->end_form;
235 :     }
236 :     __DATA__
237 :     10 kDa culture filtrate antigen CFP-10 (EsxB)
238 :     1,2-dihydroxy-3-keto-5-methylthiopentene dioxygenase (EC 1.13.11.54)
239 :     1,2-dihydroxybenzyl pyruvate aldolase
240 :     1,2-dihydroxycyclohexa-3,5-diene-1-carboxylate dehydrogenase (EC 1.3.1.25)
241 :     1,2-dihydroxynaphthalene dioxygenase
242 :     12-oxophytodienoate reductase (OPR3)(DDE1)
243 :     1,4-alpha-glucan branching enzyme (EC 2.4.1.18)
244 :     1,4-alpha-glucan (glycogen) branching enzyme, GH-13-type (EC 2.4.1.18)
245 :     1,4-alpha-glucan phosphorylase (EC 2.4.1.1)
246 :     1,4-dihydroxy-2-naphthoate octaprenyltransferase (EC 2.5.1.-)
247 :     14 kDa peptide of ubiquinol-cytochrome C2 oxidoreductase complex
248 :     15,16-dihydrobiliverdin:ferredoxin oxidoreductase PebA (EC 1.3.7.2)
249 :     16S rRNA m(5)C 967 methyltransferase (EC 2.1.1.-)
250 :     16S rRNA processing protein RimM
251 :     1-acyl-sn-glycerol-3-phosphate acyltransferase
252 :     1-acyl-sn-glycerol-3-phosphate acyltransferase (EC 2.3.1.51)
253 :     1-deoxy-D-xylulose 5-phosphate reductoisomerase (EC 1.1.1.267)
254 :     1-deoxy-D-xylulose 5-phosphate synthase (EC 2.2.1.7)
255 :     1H-3-hydroxy-4-oxoquinaldine 2,4-dioxygenase
256 :     1-hydroxy-2-methyl-2-(E)-butenyl 4-diphosphate synthase (EC 1.17.4.3)
257 :     1-phosphofructokinase (EC 2.7.1.56)
258 :     1-pyrroline-4-hydroxy-2-carboxylate deaminase (EC 3.5.4.22)
259 :     21 kDa hemolysin precursor
260 :     2,3,4,5-tetrahydropyridine-2,6-dicarboxylate N-acetyltransferase (EC 2.3.1.89)
261 :     2,3,4,5-tetrahydropyridine-2,6-dicarboxylate N-succinyltransferase (EC 2.3.1.117)
262 :     2,3-bisphosphoglycerate-independent phosphoglycerate mutase, archaeal type (EC 5.4.2.1)
263 :     2,3-bisphosphoglycerate-independent phosphoglycerate mutase (EC 5.4.2.1)
264 :     2,3-butanediol dehydrogenase, R-alcohol forming, (R)- and (S)-acetoin-specific (EC 1.1.1.4)
265 :     2,3-butanediol dehydrogenase, S-alcohol forming, (R)-acetoin-specific (EC 1.1.1.4)
266 :     2,3-butanediol dehydrogenase, S-alcohol forming, (S)-acetoin-specific (EC 1.1.1.76)
267 :     2',3'-cyclic-nucleotide 2'-phosphodiesterase (EC 3.1.4.16)
268 :     2,3-dihydro-2,3-dihydroxybenzoate dehydrogenase (EC 1.3.1.28)
269 :     2,3-dihydroxy-2,3-dihydro-p-cumate dehydrogenase(CmtB) (EC 1.1.1.100)
270 :     2,3-dihydroxy-2,3-dihydro-phenylpropionate dehydrogenase (EC 1.3.1.-)
271 :     2,3-dihydroxybenzoate-AMP ligase (EC 2.7.7.58)
272 :     2,3-dihydroxybenzoate-AMP ligase (EC 2.7.7.58), pyochelin biosynthesis protein PchD
273 :     2,3-dihydroxybiphenyl 1,2-dioxygenase
274 :     2,3-dihydroxy-p-cumate-3,4-dioxygenase (CmtC)
275 :     2,3-dihydroxyphenylpropionate 1,2-dioxygenase (EC 1.13.11.-)
276 :     2,3-diketo-5-methylthiopentyl-1-phosphate enolase
277 :     2,3-diketo-5-methylthiopentyl-1-phosphate enolase-phosphatase (EC 3.1.3.77)
278 :     2,3-diketo-L-gulonate-binding periplasmic protein yiaO precursor
279 :     2,3-diketo-L-gulonate TRAP transporter large permease protein yiaN
280 :     2,3-diketo-L-gulonate TRAP transporter small permease protein yiaM
281 :     2,4-diaminopentanoate dehydrogenase (EC 1.4.1.12)
282 :     2,4-dihydroxyhept-2-ene-1,7-dioic acid aldolase (EC 4.1.2.-)
283 :     2,4-diketo-3-deoxy-L-fuconate hydrolase
284 :     2,5-diketo-D-gluconate reductase A (EC 1.1.1.274)
285 :     2,5-diketo-D-gluconic acid reductase B (EC 1.1.1.274)
286 :     2-(5''-triphosphoribosyl)-3'-dephosphocoenzyme-A synthase (EC 2.7.8.25)
287 :     2-(acetamidomethylene)succinate hydrolase (EC 3.5.1.29)
288 :     2-Amino-2-deoxy-isochorismate hydrolase (EC 3.-.-.-)
289 :     2-Amino-2-deoxy-isochorismate synthase (EC 4.1.3.-)
290 :     2-amino-3,7-dideoxy-D-threo-hept-6-ulosonate synthase (EC 2.5.1.-)
291 :     2-amino-3-carboxymuconate-6-semialdehyde decarboxylase (EC 4.1.1.45)
292 :     2-amino-3-ketobutyrate coenzyme A ligase (EC 2.3.1.29)
293 :     2-amino-4-hydroxy-6-hydroxymethyldihydropteridine pyrophosphokinase (EC 2.7.6.3)
294 :     2-amino-4-ketopentanoate thiolase, alpha subunit
295 :     2-amino-4-ketopentanoate thiolase, beta subunit
296 :     2'-aminobiphenyl-2,3-diol 1,2-dioxygenase
297 :     2-aminoethylphosphonate ABC transporter ATP-binding protein (TC 3.A.1.9.1)
298 :     2-aminoethylphosphonate ABC transporter periplasmic binding component (TC 3.A.1.9.1)
299 :     2-aminoethylphosphonate ABC transporter permease protein II (TC 3.A.1.9.1)
300 :     2-aminoethylphosphonate ABC transporter permease protein I (TC 3.A.1.9.1)
301 :     2-aminoethylphosphonate:pyruvate aminotransferase (EC 2.6.1.37)
302 :     2-aminoethylphosphonate uptake and metabolism regulator
303 :     2-aminomuconate deaminase (EC 3.5.99.5)
304 :     2-aminomuconate semialdehyde dehydrogenase (EC 1.2.1.32)
305 :     2-chlorobenzoate 1,2-dioxygenase alpha subunit (EC 1.14.12.13)
306 :     2-chlorobenzoate 1,2-dioxygenase beta subunit (EC 1.14.12.13)
307 :     2-chlorobenzoate 1,2-dioxygenase (EC 1.14.12.13)
308 :     2-chlorobenzoate 1,2-dioxygenase reductase component
309 :     2-C-methyl-D-erythritol 2,4-cyclodiphosphate synthase (EC 4.6.1.12)
310 :     2-C-methyl-D-erythritol 4-phosphate cytidylyltransferase (EC 2.7.7.60)
311 :     2-cys peroxiredoxin BAS1, chloroplast precursor
312 :     2-dehydro-3-deoxygalactonokinase (EC 2.7.1.58)
313 :     2-dehydro-3-deoxyglucarate aldolase (EC 4.1.2.20)
314 :     2-dehydro-3-deoxygluconate aldolase (EC 4.1.2-)
315 :     2-dehydro-3-deoxygluconate kinase (EC 2.7.1.45)
316 :     2-dehydro-3-deoxyphosphogalactonate aldolase (EC 4.1.2.21)
317 :     2-dehydro-3-deoxyphosphogluconate aldolase (EC 4.1.2.14)
318 :     2-dehydropantoate 2-reductase (EC 1.1.1.169)
319 :     2-desacetyl-2-hydroxyethyl bacteriochlorophyllide A dehydrogenase BchC
320 :     2-haloalkanoic acid dehalogenase (EC 3.8.1.2)
321 :     2-heptaprenyl-1,4-naphthoquinone methyltransferase (EC 2.1.1.-)
322 :     2-hydroxy-3-keto-5-methylthiopentenyl-1-phosphate phosphatase
323 :     2-hydroxy-3-oxopropionate reductase (EC 1.1.1.60)
324 :     2-hydroxy-6-ketonona-2,4-dienedioic acid hydrolase (EC 3.7.1.-)
325 :     2-hydroxy-6-oxo-6-phenylhexa-2,4-dienoate hydrolase (EC 3.7.1.-)
326 :     2-hydroxychromene-2-carboxylate isomerase
327 :     2-hydroxyhepta-2,4-diene-1,7-dioate isomerase (EC 5.3.3.-)
328 :     2-hydroxymuconic semialdehyde hydrolase (EC 3.7.1.9)
329 :     2-hydroxypent-2,4-dienoate hydratase (EC 4.2.-.-)
330 :     2-hydroxypenta-2,4-dienoate hydratase (CmtF) (EC 4.2.1.-)
331 :     2-[hydroxy(phenyl)methyl]-succinyl-CoA dehydrogenase alpha subunit (EC 1.1.1.35)
332 :     2-[hydroxy(phenyl)methyl]-succinyl-CoA dehydrogenase beta subunit (EC 1.1.1.35)
333 :     2-hydroxyphytanoyl-CoA lyase-related protein [EC:4.1.-.-]
334 :     2-isopropylmalate synthase (EC 2.3.3.13)
335 :     2-keto-3-deoxy-D-arabino-heptulosonate-7-phosphate synthase I alpha (EC 2.5.1.54)
336 :     2-keto-3-deoxy-D-arabino-heptulosonate-7-phosphate synthase I beta (EC 2.5.1.54)
337 :     2-keto-3-deoxy-D-arabino-heptulosonate-7-phosphate synthase II (EC 2.5.1.54)
338 :     2-keto-3-deoxy-D-arabino-heptulosonate-7-phosphate synthase II PhzC (EC 2.5.1.54)
339 :     2-Keto-3-deoxy-D-manno-octulosonate-8-phosphate synthase (EC 2.5.1.55)
340 :     2-keto-3-deoxygluconate permease (KDG permease)
341 :     2-keto-3-deoxy-L-fuconate dehydrogenase
342 :     2-keto-4-pentenoate hydratase/2-oxohepta-3-ene-1,7-dioic acid hydratase (catechol pathway)
343 :     2-keto-4-pentenoate hydratase (EC 4.2.1.-)
344 :     2-ketoaldonate reductase, broad specificity (EC 1.1.1.215) (EC 1.1.1.-)
345 :     2-ketobutyrate formate-lyase (EC 2.3.1.-)
346 :     2-Keto-D-gluconate dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.99.4), membrane-bound, cytochrome c
347 :     2-Keto-D-gluconate dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.99.4), membrane-bound, flavoprotein
348 :     2-Keto-D-gluconate dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.99.4), membrane-bound, gamma subunit
349 :     2-ketogluconate 6-phosphate reductase (EC 1.1.1.43)
350 :     2-ketogluconate kinase (EC 2.7.1.13)
351 :     2-ketogluconate transporter
352 :     2-ketogluconate utilization repressor PtxS
353 :     2-ketoglutaric semialdehyde dehydrogenase (EC 1.2.1.26)
354 :     2-methyl-3-hydroxypyridine-5-carboxylic acid oxygenase (EC 1.14.12.4)
355 :     2-methyl-6-phytyl-1,4-benzoquinone cyclase
356 :     2-methyl-6-phytyl-1,4-benzoquinone methyltransferase
357 :     2-methyl-6-solanyl-1,4-benzoquinone methyltransferase
358 :     2-methylaconitate racemase
359 :     2-Methylcitrate dehydratase AcnD
360 :     2-methylcitrate dehydratase (EC 4.2.1.79)
361 :     2-methylcitrate dehydratase FeS dependent (EC 4.2.1.79)
362 :     2-methylcitrate synthase (EC 2.3.3.5)
363 :     2-methylisocitrate dehydratase (EC 4.2.1.99)
364 :     2-nitropropane dioxygenase (EC 1.13.11.32)
365 :     2-octaprenyl-3-methyl-6-methoxy-1,4-benzoquinol hydroxylase (EC 1.14.13.-)
366 :     2-octaprenyl-6-methoxyphenol hydroxylase (EC 1.14.13.-)
367 :     2'-O-glycosyltransferase CruG
368 :     2-Oxobutyrate dehydrogenase E1 (EC:1.2.4.1)
369 :     2-Oxobutyrate oxidase, putative
370 :     2-oxoglutarate dehydrogenase E1 component (EC 1.2.4.2)
371 :     2-oxoglutarate/malate translocator
372 :     2-oxoglutarate oxidoreductase, alpha subunit (EC 1.2.7.3)
373 :     2-oxoglutarate oxidoreductase, beta subunit (EC 1.2.7.3)
374 :     2-oxoglutarate oxidoreductase, delta subunit, putative (EC 1.2.7.3)
375 :     2-oxoglutarate oxidoreductase, gamma subunit (EC 1.2.7.3)
376 :     2-oxo-hepta-3-ene-1,7-dioic acid hydratase (EC 4.2.-.-)
377 :     2-polyprenylphenol hydroxylase and related flavodoxin oxidoreductases
378 :     2-succinyl-5-enolpyruvyl-6-hydroxy-3-cyclohexene-1-carboxylic-acid synthase (EC 2.2.1.9)
379 :     2-succinyl-6-hydroxy-2,4-cyclohexadiene-1-carboxylate synthase (EC 4.2.99.20)
380 :     2-vinyl bacteriochlorophyllide hydratase BchF (EC 4.2.1.-)
381 :     3'(2'),5'-bisphosphate nucleotidase (EC 3.1.3.7)
382 :     3-(3-hydroxy-phenyl)propionate hydroxylase (EC 1.14.13.-)
383 :     33 kDa chaperonin (Heat shock protein 33) (HSP33)
384 :     3,4-dihydroxy-2-butanone 4-phosphate synthase
385 :     3,4-dihydroxy-5-hexaprenylbenzoate methyltransferase (EC 2.1.1.114)
386 :     3,4-dihydroxyphenylacetate 2,3-dioxygenase (EC 1.13.11.15)
387 :     3',5'-cyclic-nucleotide phosphodiesterase (EC 3.1.4.17)
388 :     3,5-diaminobexanoate dehydrogenase (EC 1.4.1.11)
389 :     3,7-dideoxy-D-threo-hepto-2, 6-diulosonate synthase (EC 4.2.3.-)
390 :     3-aminobutyrl-CoA ammonia lyase (EC 4.3.1.14)
391 :     3-carboxy-cis,cis-muconate cycloisomerase (EC 5.5.1.2)
392 :     3-dehydro-L-gulonate 2-dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.1.130)
393 :     3-dehydroquinate dehydratase I (EC 4.2.1.10)
394 :     3-dehydroquinate dehydratase II (EC 4.2.1.10)
395 :     3-dehydroquinate synthase (EC 4.2.3.4)
396 :     3-dehydroshikimate dehydratase
397 :     3-demethylubiquinone-9 3-methyltransferase (EC 2.1.1.64)
398 :     3-deoxy-D-manno-octulosonate 8-phosphate phosphatase (EC 3.1.3.45)
399 :     3-deoxy-D-manno-octulosonic acid kinase (EC 2.7.1.-)
400 :     3-deoxy-D-manno-octulosonic-acid transferase (EC 2.-.-.-)
401 :     3-deoxy-manno-octulosonate cytidylyltransferase (EC 2.7.7.38)
402 :     3-hydroxy-2-methylpyridine-4,5-dicarboxylate 4-decarboxylase (EC 4.1.1.51)
403 :     3-hydroxy-3isohexenylglutaryl-CoA:acetate lyase
404 :     3-hydroxyacyl-CoA dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.1.35)
405 :     3-hydroxyacyl-CoA dehydrogenase [isoleucine degradation] (EC 1.1.1.35)
406 :     3-hydroxyacyl-CoA dehydrogenase PaaC (EC 1.1.1.-)
407 :     3-hydroxyacyl-CoA dehydrogenase (PaaH) (EC 1.1.1.157)
408 :     3-hydroxyanthranilate 3,4-dioxygenase (EC 1.13.11.6)
409 :     3-hydroxybutyrate dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.1.30)
410 :     3-hydroxybutyryl-CoA dehydratase (EC 4.2.1.55)
411 :     3-hydroxybutyryl-CoA dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.1.157)
412 :     3-hydroxybutyryl-CoA epimerase (EC 5.1.2.3)
413 :     3-hydroxydecanoyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] dehydratase, alternative (EC 4.2.1.60)
414 :     3-hydroxydecanoyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] dehydratase (EC 4.2.1.60)
415 :     3-hydroxydecanoyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] dehydratase (EC 4.2.1.60), inferred for ABFAE pathway
416 :     3-hydroxyisobutyrate dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.1.31)
417 :     3-hydroxyisobutyryl-CoA hydrolase (EC 3.1.2.4)
418 :     3-hydroxyphenylpropionic acid transporter
419 :     3-isopropylmalate dehydratase large subunit (EC 4.2.1.33)
420 :     3-isopropylmalate dehydratase small subunit (EC 4.2.1.33)
421 :     3-isopropylmalate dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.1.85)
422 :     3-keto-5-aminohexanoate cleavage enzyme
423 :     3-ketoacyl-CoA thiolase (EC 2.3.1.16)
424 :     3-ketoacyl-CoA thiolase [isoleucine degradation] (EC 2.3.1.16)
425 :     3-keto-L-gulonate 6-phosphate decarboxylase
426 :     3-keto-L-gulonate 6-phosphate decarboxylase homolog
427 :     3-methyl-2-oxobutanoate hydroxymethyltransferase (EC 2.1.2.11)
428 :     3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier protein] reductase (EC 1.1.1.100)
429 :     3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier protein] reductase (EC 1.1.1.100), inferred for ABFAE pathway
430 :     3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier protein] reductase paralog (EC 1.1.1.100) in cluster with unspecified monosaccharide transporter
431 :     3-oxoacyl-(acyl-carrier-protein) synthase
432 :     3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] synthase (EC 2.3.1.41), FabV inferred for ABFAE pathway
433 :     3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] synthase (EC 2.3.1.41), inferred for ABFAE pathway
434 :     3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] synthase, KASI, alternative (EC 2.3.1.41)
435 :     3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] synthase, KASI (EC 2.3.1.41)
436 :     3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] synthase, KASII (EC 2.3.1.41)
437 :     3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] synthase, KASIII (EC 2.3.1.41)
438 :     3-oxoadipate CoA-transferase subunit A (EC 2.8.3.6)
439 :     3-Oxoadipate CoA-transferase subunit A (EC 2.8.3.6)
440 :     3-oxoadipate CoA-transferase subunit B (EC 2.8.3.6)
441 :     3-Oxoadipate CoA-transferase subunit B (EC 2.8.3.6)
442 :     3-Oxoadipate enol-lactonase (EC 3.1.1.24)
443 :     3-oxoadipate enol-lactone hydrolase/4-carboxymuconolactone decarboxylase
444 :     3-phenylpropionate dioxygenase, alpha subunit (EC 1.14.12.19)
445 :     3-phenylpropionate dioxygenase, beta subunit (EC 1.14.12.19)
446 :     3-phenylpropionate dioxygenase ferredoxin--NAD(+) reductase component (EC 1.18.1.3)
447 :     3-phenylpropionate dioxygenase ferredoxin subunit
448 :     3'-phosphoadenosine 5'-phosphosulfate sulfurtransferase DndC
449 :     3-polyprenyl-4-hydroxybenzoate carboxy-lyase (EC 4.1.1.-)
450 :     3-polyprenyl-4-hydroxybenzoate carboxy-lyase UbiX (EC 4.1.1.-)
451 :     (3R)-hydroxymyristoyl-[acyl carrier protein] dehydratase (EC 4.2.1.-)
452 :     3'-to-5' exoribonuclease RNase R
453 :     4,4'-diapolycopene oxidase
454 :     4-alpha-glucanotransferase (amylomaltase) (EC 2.4.1.25)
455 :     4-amino, 4-deoxychorismate mutase (EC 5.4.99.-)
456 :     4-amino-4-deoxychorismate synthase, amidotransferase component , aminase component (EC 2.6.1.-)
457 :     4-amino, 4-deoxyprephenate dehydrogenase (EC 1.3.1.-)
458 :     4-amino-6-deoxy-N-Acetyl-D-hexosaminyl-(Lipid carrier) acetyltrasferase
459 :     4-aminobutyraldehyde dehydrogenase (EC 1.2.1.19)
460 :     4-carboxymuconolactone decarboxylase (EC 4.1.1.44)
461 :     4-coumarate--CoA ligase 1 (EC 6.2.1.12)
462 :     4-cresol dehydrogenase [hydroxylating] cytochrome c subunit precursor
463 :     4-cresol dehydrogenase [hydroxylating] flavoprotein subunit (EC 1.17.99.1)
464 :     4-diphosphocytidyl-2-C-methyl-D-erythritol kinase (EC 2.7.1.148)
465 :     4Fe-4S ferredoxin, iron-sulfur binding
466 :     4-Hydroxy-2-oxoglutarate aldolase (EC 4.1.3.16)
467 :     4-hydroxy-2-oxovalerate aldolase (EC 4.1.3.-)
468 :     4-hydroxy-3-methylbut-2-enyl diphosphate reductase (EC 1.17.1.2)
469 :     4-hydroxybenzoate polyprenyltransferase (EC 2.5.1.-)
470 :     4-hydroxybenzoate transporter
471 :     4-hydroxybenzoyl-CoA reductase, beta subunit (EC 1.3.99.20)
472 :     4-hydroxybenzoyl-CoA reductase, gamma subunit (EC 1.3.99.20)
473 :     4-hydroxybenzoyl-CoA thioesterase domain protein
474 :     4-hydroxybenzoyl-CoA thioesterase family active site
475 :     4-hydroxycinnamoyl CoA hydratase/lyase (Enoyl-CoA hydratase/lyase) (EC 4.2.1.17)
476 :     4-hydroxyphenylacetate 3-monooxygenase (EC 1.14.13.3)
477 :     4-hydroxyphenylacetate 3-monooxygenase, reductase component (EC 1.6.8.-)
478 :     4-hydroxyphenylacetate symporter, major facilitator superfamily (MFS)
479 :     4-hydroxyphenylpyruvate dioxygenase (EC 1.13.11.27)
480 :     4-hydroxyproline epimerase (EC 5.1.1.8)
481 :     4-hydroxythreonine-4-phosphate dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.1.262)
482 :     4-keto-6-deoxy-N-Acetyl-D-hexosaminyl-(Lipid carrier) aminotransferase
483 :     4-oxalocrotonate decarboxylase (EC 4.1.1.77)
484 :     4-oxalocrotonate tautomerase (EC 5.3.2.-)
485 :     4'-phosphopantetheinyl transferase (EC 2.7.8.-)
486 :     4'-phosphopantetheinyl transferase (EC 2.7.8.-) in polymyxin biosynthetic cluster
487 :     4'-phosphopantetheinyl transferase entD (EC 2.7.8.-)
488 :     4-pyridoxic acid dehydrogenase
489 :     4-pyridoxolactonase (EC 3.1.1.27)
490 :     50S ribosomal protein acetyltransferase
491 :     50S ribosomal subunit maturation GTPase RbgA (B. subtilis YlqF)
492 :     5,10-methylenetetrahydrofolate reductase (EC 1.5.1.20)
493 :     5,10-Methylenetetrahydrofolate reductase (EC 1.7.99.5)
494 :     5,6-dimethylbenzimidazole synthase, flavin destructase family
495 :     5-amino-6-(5-phosphoribosylamino)uracil reductase (EC 1.1.1.193)
496 :     5-aminolevulinate synthase (EC 2.3.1.37)
497 :     5-aminopentanamidase (EC 3.5.1.30)
498 :     5-aminovalerate aminotransferase (EC 2.6.1.48)
499 :     5-carboxymethyl-2-hydroxymuconate delta-isomerase (EC 5.3.3.10)
500 :     5-carboxymethyl-2-hydroxymuconate semialdehyde dehydrogenase (EC 1.2.1.60)
501 :     5-carboxymethyl-2-oxo-hex-3- ene-1,7-dioate decarboxylase (EC 4.1.1.68)
502 :     5-carboxymethyl uridine and 5-carboxymethyl 2-thiouridine methyltransferase
503 :     5-dehydro-4-deoxyglucarate dehydratase (EC 4.2.1.41)
504 :     5-deoxy-glucuronate isomerase (EC 5.3.1.-)
505 :     5-Enolpyruvylshikimate-3-phosphate synthase (EC 2.5.1.19)
506 :     5-FCL-like protein
507 :     5-formyltetrahydrofolate cyclo-ligase (EC 6.3.3.2)
508 :     5-keto-2-deoxy-D-gluconate-6 phosphate aldolase (EC 4.1.2.29)
509 :     5-keto-2-deoxy-D-gluconate-6 phosphate aldolase [form 2] (EC 4.1.2.29)
510 :     5-keto-2-deoxygluconokinase (EC 2.7.1.92)
511 :     5-keto-D-gluconate 5-reductase (EC 1.1.1.69)
512 :     5-methyl-dCTP pyrophosphohydrolase (EC 3.6.1.-)
513 :     5-methyltetrahydrofolate corrinoid iron sulfur protein methyltransferase
514 :     5-methyltetrahydrofolate:corrinoid iron-sulfur protein methyltransferase
515 :     5-methyltetrahydrofolate--homocysteine methyltransferase (EC 2.1.1.13)
516 :     5-methyltetrahydropteroyltriglutamate--homocysteine methyltransferase (EC 2.1.1.14)
517 :     5'-methylthioadenosine nucleosidase (EC 3.2.2.16)
518 :     5'-methylthioadenosine phosphorylase (EC 2.4.2.28)
519 :     5-methylthioribose kinase (EC 2.7.1.100)
520 :     5'-nucleotidase (EC 3.1.3.5)
521 :     5'-nucleotidase surE (EC 3.1.3.5)
522 :     5'-nucleotidase YjjG (EC 3.1.3.5)
523 :     5-oxopent-3-ene-1,2,5-tricarboxylate decarboxylase.
524 :     5-oxoprolinase (EC 3.5.2.9)
525 :     5S rRNA
526 :     5-tetrahydromethanopterin:corrinoid iron-sulfur protein methyltransferase
527 :     60S ribosome subunit biogenesis protein NIP7
528 :     6,7-dimethyl-8-ribityllumazine synthase (EC 2.5.1.9)
529 :     6-deoxychalcone synthase
530 :     6 kDa early secretory antigenic target ESAT-6 (EsxA)
531 :     6-phospho-3-hexuloisomerase
532 :     6-phospho-beta-galactosidase (EC 3.2.1.85)
533 :     6-phospho-beta-glucosidase ascB (EC 3.2.1.86)
534 :     6-phospho-beta-glucosidase (EC 3.2.1.86)
535 :     6-phosphofructokinase class II (EC 2.7.1.11)
536 :     6-phosphofructokinase (EC 2.7.1.11)
537 :     6-phosphofructokinase, eukaryotic type (EC 2.7.1.11)
538 :     6-phosphogluconate dehydrogenase, decarboxylating (EC 1.1.1.44)
539 :     6-phosphogluconolactonase (EC 3.1.1.31)
540 :     6-phosphogluconolactonase (EC 3.1.1.31), eukaryotic type
541 :     6-pyruvoyl tetrahydrobiopterin synthase (EC 4.2.3.12)
542 :     7,8-didemethyl-8-hydroxy-5-deazariboflavin synthase subunit 1
543 :     7,8-didemethyl-8-hydroxy-5-deazariboflavin synthase subunit 2
544 :     8-amino-7-oxononanoate synthase (EC 2.3.1.47)
545 :     8-amino-7-oxononanoate synthase (EC 2.3.1.47) / CqsA
546 :     AA3-600 quinol oxidase subunit I
547 :     AA3-600 quinol oxidase subunit II
548 :     AA3-600 quinol oxidase subunit IIII
549 :     AA3-600 quinol oxidase subunit IV
550 :     AAA family ATPase, ESX-1 secretion system component Rv3868
551 :     ABC alpha-glucoside transporter, inner membrane subunit AglF
552 :     ABC efflux pump, fused inner membrane and ATPase subunits in pyochelin gene cluster
553 :     ABC transporter ATP-binding protein SkfF
554 :     ABC transporter ATP-binding protein USSDB6B
555 :     ABC transporter ATP-binding protein uup
556 :     ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein Vex2
557 :     ABC transporter ATP-binding protein YvcR
558 :     ABC transporter in pyoverdin gene cluster, ATP-binding component
559 :     ABC transporter in pyoverdin gene cluster, periplasmic component
560 :     ABC transporter in pyoverdin gene cluster, permease component
561 :     ABC transporter involved in cytochrome c biogenesis, ATPase component CcmA
562 :     ABC transporter involved in cytochrome c biogenesis, CcmB subunit
563 :     ABC transporter membrane-spanning permease, Pep export, Vex1
564 :     ABC transporter membrane-spanning permease, Pep export, Vex3
565 :     ABC transporter multidrug efflux pump, fused ATP-binding domains
566 :     ABC transporter, periplasmic spermidine putrescine-binding protein potD (TC_3.A.1.11.1)
567 :     ABC transporter, permease protein YbbP clustered with maltose/maltodextrin transporter
568 :     ABC transporter permease protein YvcS
569 :     ABC transporter, predicted N-acetylneuraminate-binding protein
570 :     ABC transporter, predicted N-acetylneuraminate transport system permease protein 1
571 :     ABC transporter, predicted N-acetylneuraminate transport system permease protein 2
572 :     ABC transporter protein IroC
573 :     ABC transporter SkfE
574 :     ABC transporter, transmembrane region:ABC transporter:Peptidase C39, bacteriocin processing
575 :     ABC transport system, permease component YbhR
576 :     ABC transport system, permease component YbhS
577 :     ABC-type Fe3+ transport system protein
578 :     ABC-type hemin transport system, ATPase component
579 :     ABC-type multidrug transport system, ATPase component
580 :     ABC-type multidrug transport system, permease component
581 :     ABC-type nitrate/sulfonate/bicarbonate transport system, ATPase component
582 :     ABC-type nitrate/sulfonate/bicarbonate transport system, permease component
583 :     ABC-type nitrate/sulfonate/bicarbonate transport systems, periplasmic components
584 :     ABC-type polar amino acid transport system, ATPase component
585 :     ABC-type probable sulfate transporter, ATPase component
586 :     ABC-type probable sulfate transporter, periplasmic binding protein
587 :     ABC-type probable sulfate transporter, permease protein
588 :     ABC-type protease exporter, membrane fusion protein (MFP) family component PrtE/AprE
589 :     ABC-type siderophore export system, fused ATPase and permease components
590 :     ABC-type sugar transport system, periplasmic binding protein YcjN
591 :     ABC-type transport system involved in resistance to organic solvents, periplasmic component USSDB6C
592 :     ABC-type transport system involved in resistance to organic solvents, permease component USSDB6A
593 :     ABC-type tungstate transport system, ATP-binding protein
594 :     ABC-type tungstate transport system, periplasmic binding protein
595 :     ABC-type tungstate transport system, permease protein
596 :     ABC-type vanadate transport system, ATP-binding protein
597 :     ABC-type vanadate transport system, periplasmic binding protein
598 :     ABC-type vanadate transport system, permease protein
599 :     Accessory cholera enterotoxin
600 :     Accessory colonization factor AcfA
601 :     Accessory colonization factor AcfB
602 :     Accessory colonization factor AcfC
603 :     Accessory colonization factor AcfD precursor
604 :     Accessory secretory protein Asp1
605 :     Accessory secretory protein Asp2
606 :     Accessory secretory protein Asp3
607 :     Accumulation-associated protein AAP
608 :     Acetaldehyde dehydrogenase (acetylating) (EC 1.2.1.10)
609 :     Acetaldehyde dehydrogenase, acetylating, (EC 1.2.1.10) in gene cluster for degradation of phenols, cresols, catechol
610 :     Acetaldehyde dehydrogenase (EC 1.2.1.10)
611 :     Acetaldehyde dehydrogenase, ethanolamine utilization cluster
612 :     Acetate kinase (EC 2.7.2.1)
613 :     Acetate permease ActP (cation/acetate symporter)
614 :     Acetate permease ActP (cation/acetate symporter) PaaL
615 :     Acetoacetate metabolism regulatory protein AtoC
616 :     Acetoacetyl-CoA reductase (EC 1.1.1.36)
617 :     Acetoacetyl-CoA synthetase (EC 6.2.1.16)
618 :     Acetoacetyl-CoA synthetase [leucine] (EC 6.2.1.16)
619 :     Acetoin catabolism protein X
620 :     Acetoin dehydrogenase E1 component alpha-subunit (EC 1.2.4.-)
621 :     Acetoin dehydrogenase E1 component beta-subunit (EC 1.2.4.-)
622 :     Acetoin (diacetyl) reductase (EC 1.1.1.5)
623 :     Acetolactate synthase, catabolic (EC 2.2.1.6)
624 :     Acetolactate synthase large subunit (EC 2.2.1.6)
625 :     Acetolactate synthase small subunit (EC 2.2.1.6)
626 :     Acetolactate synthase small subunit (EC 2.2.1.6), predicted
627 :     Acetolactate synthase small subunit (EC 2.2.1.6), predicted, Archaeal type
628 :     Acetolactate synthase small subunit (EC 2.2.1.6), predicted, Archaeal type 2
629 :     Acetolactate synthase small subunit (EC 2.2.1.6), Xanthomonadales type
630 :     Acetone carboxylase, alpha subunit (EC 6.4.1.6)
631 :     Acetone carboxylase, beta subunit (EC 6.4.1.6)
632 :     Acetone carboxylase, gamma subunit (EC 6.4.1.6)
633 :     Acetophenone carboxylase subunit Apc1
634 :     Acetophenone carboxylase subunit Apc2
635 :     Acetophenone carboxylase subunit Apc3
636 :     Acetophenone carboxylase subunit Apc4
637 :     Acetophenone carboxylase subunit Apc5
638 :     Acetylaminoadipate kinase (EC 2.7.2.-)
639 :     Acetyl-CoA:acetoacetyl-CoA transferase, alpha subunit (EC 2.8.3.8)
640 :     Acetyl-CoA:acetoacetyl-CoA transferase, beta subunit (EC 2.8.3.8)
641 :     Acetyl-CoA acetyltransferase (EC 2.3.1.9)
642 :     Acetyl-CoA C-acyltransferase (EC 2.3.1.16)
643 :     Acetyl-CoA:Cys-GlcN-Ins acetyltransferase, mycothiol synthase MshD
644 :     Acetyl-CoA synthase
645 :     Acetyl-CoA synthase corrinoid iron-sulfur protein, large subunit
646 :     Acetyl-CoA synthase corrinoid iron-sulfur protein, small subunit
647 :     Acetyl-CoA synthetase (ADP-forming) alpha and beta chains, putative
648 :     Acetyl-CoA synthetase (ADP-forming) alpha chain (EC 6.2.1.13)
649 :     Acetyl-CoA synthetase (ADP-forming) beta chain (EC 6.2.1.13)
650 :     Acetyl-coenzyme A carboxyl transferase alpha chain (EC 6.4.1.2)
651 :     Acetyl-coenzyme A carboxyl transferase beta chain (EC 6.4.1.2)
652 :     Acetyl-coenzyme A synthetase (EC 6.2.1.1)
653 :     Acetylglutamate kinase (EC 2.7.2.8)
654 :     Acetylornithine aminotransferase 1 (EC 2.6.1.11)
655 :     Acetylornithine aminotransferase 2 (EC 2.6.1.11)
656 :     Acetylornithine aminotransferase (EC 2.6.1.11)
657 :     Acetylornithine aminotransferase, mitochondrial precursor (EC 2.6.1.11) (ACOAT)
658 :     Acetylornithine deacetylase (EC 3.5.1.16)
659 :     Acetylornithine deacetylase/Succinyl-diaminopimelate desuccinylase and related deacylases
660 :     Acetyltransferase AcuA, acetyl-CoA synthetase inhibitor
661 :     Acetyltransferase SypM
662 :     Aconitate hydratase 2 (EC 4.2.1.3)
663 :     Aconitate hydratase (EC 4.2.1.3)
664 :     Aconitate hydratase large subunit (EC 4.2.1.3)
665 :     Aconitate hydratase small subunit (EC 4.2.1.3)
666 :     Aconitate hydratase X, predicted
667 :     Acriflavin resistance protein
668 :     ACT domain protein
669 :     Actin-assembly inducing protein ActA precursor
670 :     Acting phosphoribosylanthranilate isomerase (EC 5.3.1.24)
671 :     Activator of the mannose operon (transcriptional antiterminator), BglG family
672 :     Acyclic terpenes utilization regulator AtuR, TetR family
673 :     Acyl-[acyl-carrier-protein]--UDP-N-acetylglucosamine O-acyltransferase (EC 2.3.1.129)
674 :     Acyl carrier protein
675 :     Acyl carrier protein phosphodiesterase (EC 3.1.4.14)
676 :     Acyl-CoA dehydrogenase (EC 1.3.99.3)
677 :     Acyl-CoA hydrolase (EC 3.1.2.20)
678 :     Acyl-CoA reductase (EC 1.2.1.50)
679 :     Acyl-CoA thioesterase II (EC 3.1.2.-)
680 :     Acyl-CoA thioesterase YciA, involved in membrane biogenesis
681 :     Acyl coenzyme A dehydrogenase, BldA, contributes to the proper timing of aerial mycelium formation and antibiotic production
682 :     Acyl coenzyme A dehydrogenase (EC 1.3.99.13)
683 :     Acyl-coenzyme A synthetases/AMP-(fatty) acid ligases
684 :     Acyl dehydratase
685 :     Acyl-homoserine lactone acylase PvdQ (EC 3.5.1.-), quorum-quenching
686 :     Acyl-phosphate:glycerol-3-phosphate O-acyltransferase PlsY
687 :     Acylphosphate phosphohydrolase (EC 3.6.1.7), putative
688 :     Acyl transferase (EC 2.3.1.-)
689 :     Acyltransferase (EC 2.3.1.-)
690 :     ADA regulatory protein
691 :     Additional component NikL of nickel ECF transporter
692 :     Additional lipoprotein component of predicted cobalamin ECF transporter
693 :     Additional periplasmic component NikK of nickel ECF transporter
694 :     Additional substrate-binding component of thiamin-regulated ECF transporter for HydroxyMethylPyrimidine
695 :     Additional substrate-specific component CbiN of cobalt ECF transporter
696 :     Additional substrate-specific component NikN of nickel ECF transporter
697 :     Adenine deaminase (EC 3.5.4.2)
698 :     Adenine phosphoribosyltransferase (EC 2.4.2.7)
699 :     Adenine-specific methyltransferase (EC 2.1.1.72)
700 :     Adenosine (5')-pentaphospho-(5'')-adenosine pyrophosphohydrolase (EC 3.6.1.-)
701 :     Adenosine deaminase (EC 3.5.4.4)
702 :     Adenosine kinase (EC 2.7.1.20)
703 :     Adenosylcobinamide amidohydrolase (EC 3.5.1.90)
704 :     Adenosylcobinamide-phosphate guanylyltransferase (EC 2.7.7.62)
705 :     Adenosylcobinamide-phosphate synthase
706 :     Adenosylhomocysteinase (EC 3.3.1.1)
707 :     Adenosylmethionine-8-amino-7-oxononanoate aminotransferase (EC 2.6.1.62)
708 :     Adenylate cyclase
709 :     Adenylate cyclase (EC 4.6.1.1)
710 :     adenylate cyclase ExoY
711 :     Adenylate/guanylate cyclase (EC 4.6.1.2)
712 :     Adenylate kinase (EC 2.7.4.3)
713 :     Adenylosuccinate lyase (EC 4.3.2.2)
714 :     Adenylosuccinate synthetase (EC 6.3.4.4)
715 :     Adenylylsulfate kinase (EC 2.7.1.25)
716 :     Adenylylsulfate reductase alpha-subunit (EC 1.8.99.2)
717 :     Adenylylsulfate reductase beta-subunit (EC 1.8.99.2)
718 :     Adenylyl-sulfate reductase [thioredoxin] (EC 1.8.4.10)
719 :     Adhesin of unknown specificity SdrC
720 :     Adhesin of unknown specificity SdrD
721 :     Adhesin of unknown specificity SdrE, similar to bone sialoprotein-binding protein Bbp
722 :     ADP compounds hydrolase NudE (EC 3.6.1.-)
723 :     ADP-dependent glucokinase (EC 2.7.1.147)
724 :     ADP-dependent phosphofructokinase (EC 2.7.1.146)
725 :     ADP-heptose--lipooligosaccharide heptosyltransferase II (EC 2.4.1.-)
726 :     ADP-heptose--lipooligosaccharide heptosyltransferase, putative
727 :     ADP-heptose synthase (EC 2.7.-.-)
728 :     ADP-L-glycero-D-manno-heptose-6-epimerase (EC 5.1.3.20)
729 :     ADP-ribose 1'',2''-cyclic phosphate phophodiesterase
730 :     ADP-ribose 1"-phosphate phophatase
731 :     ADP-ribose pyrophosphatase (EC 3.6.1.13)
732 :     ADP-ribose pyrophosphatase, mitochondrial precursor (EC 3.6.1.13)
733 :     Aerobactin siderophore biosynthesis protein IucA
734 :     Aerobactin siderophore biosynthesis protein IucB
735 :     Aerobactin siderophore biosynthesis protein IucC
736 :     Aerobactin siderophore biosynthesis protein iucD
737 :     Aerobactin siderophore receptor IutA
738 :     Aerobic C4-dicarboxylate transporter for fumarate, L-malate, D-malate, succunate
739 :     Aerobic cobaltochelatase cobS subunit (EC 6.6.1.2)
740 :     Aerobic cobaltochelatase cobT subunit (EC 6.6.1.2)
741 :     Aerobic glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.5.3)
742 :     Aerobic respiration control protein arcA
743 :     Aerobic respiration control sensor protein arcB (EC 2.7.3.-)
744 :     Aerotaxis sensor receptor protein
745 :     (AF179595) Vco33
746 :     A-factor biosynthesis protein AfsA
747 :     Agglutination protein
748 :     Aggregation substance Asa1/PrgB
749 :     Agmatinase (EC 3.5.3.11)
750 :     Agmatine deiminase (EC 3.5.3.12)
751 :     Agmatine/putrescine antiporter, associated with agmatine catabolism
752 :     Agropine transporter ATP-binding protein AgtA
753 :     Agropine transporter periplasmic substrate-binding protein AgtB
754 :     Agropine transporter permease protein AgtC
755 :     Agropine transporter permease protein AgtD
756 :     Agropinic acid transporter ATP-binding protein AgaD
757 :     Agropinic acid transporter periplasmic substrate-binding protein AgaA
758 :     Agropinic acid transporter permease protein AgaB
759 :     Agropinic acid transporter permease protein AgaC
760 :     A/G-specific adenine glycosylase (EC 3.2.2.-)
761 :     A heat shock protein involved in translation, predicted protease
762 :     Alanine-anticapsin ligase BacD
763 :     Alanine dehydrogenase (EC 1.4.1.1)
764 :     Alanine racemase, biosynthetic (EC 5.1.1.1)
765 :     Alanine racemase, catabolic (EC 5.1.1.1)
766 :     Alanine racemase (EC 5.1.1.1)
767 :     Alanyl-tRNA synthetase domain protein
768 :     Alanyl-tRNA synthetase (EC 6.1.1.7)
769 :     Alanyl-tRNA synthetase (EC 6.1.1.7), mitochondrial
770 :     Alcaligin biosynthesis complex, large chain
771 :     Alcaligin biosynthesis complex, long chain
772 :     Alcaligin biosynthesis complex, short chain
773 :     Alcaligin biosynthesis enzyme (EC 1.-.-.-)
774 :     Alcohol dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.1.1)
775 :     Alcohol dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.1.1); Acetaldehyde dehydrogenase (EC 1.2.1.10)
776 :     Alcohol dehydrogenase GbsB (type III ), essential for the utilization of choline (EC 1.1.1.1)
777 :     Alcohol sulfotransferase (EC 2.8.2.2)
778 :     Aldehyde dehydrogenase 2B4, mitochondrial precursor (EC 1.2.1.3) (ALDH2a)
779 :     Aldehyde dehydrogenase A (EC 1.2.1.22)
780 :     Aldehyde dehydrogenase B (EC 1.2.1.22)
781 :     Aldehyde dehydrogenase (EC 1.2.1.3)
782 :     Aldehyde dehydrogenase (EC 1.2.1.3) in 4-hydroxyproline catabolic gene cluster
783 :     Aldehyde dehydrogenase (EC 1.2.1.3), PaaZ
784 :     Aldehyde dehydrogenase in hypothetical Actinobacterial gene cluster
785 :     Aldehyde dehydrogenase in Methylamine utilization cluster
786 :     Aldehyde dehydrogenase, mitochondrial precursor (EC 1.2.1.3)
787 :     Aldo-keto reductase family 1 member B10 (EC 1.1.1.-)
788 :     Aldo-keto reductase family 1, member C3 (EC 1.1.1.-)
789 :     Aldolase YihT
790 :     Aldose 1-epimerase (EC 5.1.3.3)
791 :     Aldose 1-epimerase family protein YeaD
792 :     Aldose 1-epimerase family protein YphB
793 :     Aldose-ketose isomerase YihS
794 :     Alfa-L-rhamnosidase (EC 3.2.1.40) in L-rhamnose subsystem
795 :     Alginate biosynthesis protein Alg8
796 :     alginate biosynthesis protein AlgJ
797 :     Alginate biosynthesis protein AlgX
798 :     Alginate biosynthesis transcriptional activator
799 :     Alginate lyase (EC 4.2.2.3)
800 :     Alginate lyase precursor (EC 4.2.2.3)
801 :     alginate o-acetyltransferase AlgF
802 :     Alkaline phosphatase (EC 3.1.3.1)
803 :     Alkaline phosphatase isozyme conversion protein precursor (EC 3.4.11.-)
804 :     Alkaline phosphatase like protein
805 :     Alkaline phosphatase synthesis transcriptional regulatory protein
806 :     Alkanal monooxygenase alpha chain (EC 1.14.14.3)
807 :     Alkanal monooxygenase beta chain (EC 1.14.14.3)
808 :     Alkanesulfonate monooxygenase (EC 1.14.14.5)
809 :     Alkanesulfonates ABC transporter ATP-binding protein
810 :     Alkanesulfonates-binding protein
811 :     Alkanesulfonates transport system permease protein
812 :     Alkanesulfonate utilization operon LysR-family regulator CbI
813 :     Alkylated DNA repair protein AlkB
814 :     Alkylhydroperoxidase protein D
815 :     Alkyl hydroperoxide reductase protein C (EC 1.6.4.-)
816 :     Alkyl hydroperoxide reductase protein F (EC 1.6.4.-)
817 :     Alkyl hydroperoxide reductase subunit C-like protein
818 :     Alkylphosphonate utilization operon protein PhnA
819 :     All3116 protein
820 :     Allantoate amidohydrolase (EC 3.5.3.9)
821 :     Allantoicase (EC 3.5.3.4)
822 :     Allantoinase (EC 3.5.2.5)
823 :     Allantoin permease
824 :     Allene-oxide cyclase
825 :     Allene oxide synthase, chloroplast precursor (EC 4.2.1.92)
826 :     Allophanate hydrolase
827 :     Allophanate hydrolase subunit 1 (EC 3.5.1.54)
828 :     Allophanate hydrolase subunit 2 (EC 3.5.1.54)
829 :     Allophycocyanin alpha chain
830 :     Allophycocyanin-B
831 :     Allophycocyanin beta chain
832 :     Alpha-1,2-mannosidase
833 :     Alpha-1,3-N-acetylgalactosamine transferase PglA (EC 2.4.1.-)
834 :     alpha-1,3-rhamnosyltransferase
835 :     Alpha-1,4-N-acetylgalactosamine transferase PglH (EC 2.4.1.-)
836 :     Alpha-1,4-N-acetylgalactosamine transferase PglJ (EC 2.4.1.-)
837 :     alpha-1,6-rhamnosyltransferase
838 :     alpha-1,6-rhamnosyltransferase paralog
839 :     Alpha-1-peptidase inhibitor, protease inhibitor I04.001
840 :     Alpha-2-macroglobulin, N-terminal:Alpha-2-macroglobulin, N-terminal precursor
841 :     Alpha-2-macroglobulin, protease inhibitor I39.001
842 :     Alpha-acetolactate decarboxylase (EC 4.1.1.5)
843 :     Alpha,alpha-trehalose-phosphate synthase [UDP-forming] (EC 2.4.1.15)
844 :     Alpha-aminoadipate aminotransferase (EC 2.6.1.39)
845 :     alpha-amylase (EC 3.2.1.1)
846 :     Alpha-amylase (EC 3.2.1.1)
847 :     Alpha-amylase (Neopullulanase) SusA (EC 3.2.1.135)
848 :     Alpha-amylase SusG (EC 3.2.1.1)
849 :     alpha-arabinosides ABC transport system, permease protein araP
850 :     alpha-arabinosides ABC transport system, permease protein araQ
851 :     alpha-arabinosides ABC transport system, substrate-binding protein araN
852 :     Alpha-aspartyl dipeptidase Peptidase E (EC 3.4.13.21)
853 :     Alpha-D-GlcNAc alpha-1,2-L-rhamnosyltransferase (EC 2.4.1.-)
854 :     Alpha-fimbriae chaperone protein
855 :     Alpha-fimbriae major subunit
856 :     Alpha-fimbriae tip adhesin
857 :     Alpha-fimbriae usher protein
858 :     Alpha-galactosidase (EC 3.2.1.22)
859 :     Alpha-galactosidase precursor (EC 3.2.1.22)
860 :     Alpha-glucosidase AglA
861 :     Alpha-glucosidase (EC 3.2.1.20)
862 :     Alpha-glucosidase, family 31 of glycosyl hydrolases, COG1501
863 :     Alpha-glucosidase SusB (EC 3.2.1.20)
864 :     Alpha-glucosides-binding periplasmic protein AglE precursor
865 :     Alpha-glucoside transport ATP-binding protein AglK
866 :     Alpha-glucoside transport system permease protein AglG
867 :     Alpha-glucosyltransferase YihQ
868 :     Alpha-glycerophosphate oxidase (EC 1.1.3.21)
869 :     Alpha-hemolysin precursor
870 :     Alpha-ketoglutarate-dependent taurine dioxygenase (EC 1.14.11.17)
871 :     Alpha-L-arabinofuranosidase II precursor (EC 3.2.1.55)
872 :     Alpha-L-fucosidase (EC 3.2.1.51)
873 :     Alpha-L-Rha alpha-1,2-L-rhamnosyltransferase/alpha-L-Rha alpha-1,3-L- rhamnosyltransferase (EC 2.4.1.-)
874 :     Alpha-L-Rha alpha-1,3-L-rhamnosyltransferase (EC 2.4.1.-)
875 :     Alpha-mannosidase (EC 3.2.1.24)
876 :     Alpha-N-acetylglucosaminidase (EC 3.2.1.50)
877 :     Alpha-N-arabinofuranosidase 2 (EC 3.2.1.55)
878 :     Alpha-N-arabinofuranosidase (EC 3.2.1.55)
879 :     Alpha-related fimbriae chaperone 1
880 :     Alpha-related fimbriae chaperone 2
881 :     Alpha-related fimbriae major subunit
882 :     Alpha-related fimbriae minor subunit 1
883 :     Alpha-related fimbriae minor subunit 2
884 :     Alpha-related fimbriae usher protein
885 :     Alpha-ribazole-5'-phosphate phosphatase (EC 3.1.3.73)
886 :     Alpha-xylosidase (EC 3.2.1.-)
887 :     alternate gene name: yzbB
888 :     Alternative cytochrome c oxidase polypeptide CoxM (EC 1.9.3.1)
889 :     Alternative cytochrome c oxidase polypeptide CoxN (EC 1.9.3.1)
890 :     Alternative cytochrome c oxidase polypeptide CoxO (EC 1.9.3.1)
891 :     Alternative cytochrome c oxidase polypeptide CoxP (EC 1.9.3.1)
892 :     Alternative dihydrofolate reductase 2
893 :     Alternative dihydrofolate reductase 3
894 :     Alternative Folylglutamate Synthase
895 :     alternative photosystem I reaction center subunit X (PsaK2)
896 :     alternative Ribulokinase (EC 2.7.1.16)
897 :     Altronate hydrolase (EC 4.2.1.7)
898 :     Altronate oxidoreductase (EC 1.1.1.58)
899 :     Amidase clustered with urea ABC transporter and nitrile hydratase functions
900 :     Amide synthase component of siderophore synthetase
901 :     Amidophosphoribosyltransferase (EC 2.4.2.14)
902 :     Amiloride-sensitive amine oxidase [copper-containing] precursor (EC 1.4.3.6)
903 :     Amino-acid ABC transporter ATP-binding protein PebC
904 :     Amino acid-binding ACT
905 :     Amino acid/metabolite permease in hypothetical Actinobacterial gene cluster
906 :     Amino acid permease in 4-hydroxyproline catabolic gene cluster
907 :     Amino acid permease in hypothetical Actinobacterial gene cluster
908 :     Amino acid regulated cytosolic protein
909 :     Aminoacyl-histidine dipeptidase (Peptidase D) (EC 3.4.13.3)
910 :     Aminobenzoyl-glutamate transport protein
911 :     Aminodeoxychorismate lyase (EC 4.1.3.38)
912 :     Aminoglycoside N6'-acetyltransferase (EC 2.3.1.82)
913 :     Aminomethyltransferase (glycine cleavage system T protein) (EC 2.1.2.10)
914 :     Aminomethyl transferase, THF-dependent (glycine cleavage system T protein) (EC 2.1.2.10), mitochondrial
915 :     Aminopeptidase C (EC 3.4.22.40)
916 :     Aminopeptidase S (Leu, Val, Phe, Tyr preference) (EC 3.4.11.-)
917 :     Aminopeptidase Y (Arg, Lys, Leu preference) (EC 3.4.11.-)
918 :     Aminopeptidase YpdF (MP-, MA-, MS-, AP-, NP- specific)
919 :     Amino terminal CAAX family protease SkfD
920 :     Amino-terminal intein-mediated trans-splice
921 :     Aminotransferase, anthrose biosynthesis
922 :     Aminotransferase involved in DMSP breakdown
923 :     Aminotransferase ScrA
924 :     ammonium/methylammonium permease
925 :     Ammonium transporter
926 :     Ammonium transporter family
927 :     AmpG permease
928 :     AMP nucleosidase (EC 3.2.2.4)
929 :     AMP phosphohydrolase
930 :     Anaerobic C4-dicarboxylate transporter dcuC
931 :     Anaerobic dehydrogenases, typically selenocysteine-containing
932 :     Anaerobic dimethyl sulfoxide reductase chain A (EC 1.8.99.-)
933 :     Anaerobic dimethyl sulfoxide reductase chain B (EC 1.8.99.-)
934 :     Anaerobic dimethyl sulfoxide reductase chain C (EC 1.8.99.-)
935 :     Anaerobic glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase subunit A (EC 1.1.5.3)
936 :     Anaerobic glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase subunit A (EC 1.1.99.5)
937 :     Anaerobic glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase subunit B (EC 1.1.5.3)
938 :     Anaerobic nitric oxide reductase flavorubredoxin
939 :     Anaerobic sulfite reductase subunit A
940 :     Anaerobic sulfite reductase subunit B
941 :     Anaerobic sulfite reductase subunit C (EC 1.8.1.-)
942 :     Anhydro-N-acetylmuramic acid kinase (EC 2.7.1.-)
943 :     Anthranilate dioxygenase large subunit
944 :     Anthranilate dioxygenase reductase
945 :     Anthranilate dioxygenase small subunit
946 :     Anthranilate phosphoribosyltransferase (EC 2.4.2.18)
947 :     Anthranilate synthase, amidotransferase component (EC 4.1.3.27)
948 :     Anthranilate synthase, aminase component (EC 4.1.3.27)
949 :     anthrax toxin moiety, protective antigen, pagA formerly pag, plasmid pXO1, B. anthracis (M22589, P13423)
950 :     Antiadhesin Pls, binding to squamous nasal epithelial cells
951 :     Anti anti-sigma regulatory factor SypA
952 :     Antibiotic biosynthesis monooxygenase
953 :     Anti-cleavage anti-GreA transcription factor Gfh1
954 :     Antigen 85-A precursor (85A) (Antigen 85 complex A) (Ag85A) (Mycolyl transferase 85A) (EC 2.3.1.-)
955 :     Antiholin-like protein LrgA
956 :     Antimicrobial protein SkfB
957 :     Antimicrobial protein SkfC
958 :     Antiphagocytic M protein
959 :     Antirepressor [Bacteriophage A118]
960 :     Antirepressor [SA bacteriophages 11, Mu50B]
961 :     anti sigma b factor antagonist RsbV
962 :     anti-sigma B factor RsbT
963 :     Antisigma transmembrane sensor FpvR
964 :     Antithrombin III, protease inhibitor I04.018
965 :     ApaG protein
966 :     Apo-citrate lyase phosphoribosyl-dephospho-CoA transferase (EC 2.7.7.61)
967 :     Apolipoprotein N-acyltransferase (EC 2.3.1.-)
968 :     Aquaporin (Major Intrinsic Protein Family)
969 :     Aquaporin Z
970 :     Arabinan endo-1,5-alpha-L-arabinosidase (EC 3.2.1.99)
971 :     Arabinose 5-phosphate isomerase (EC 5.3.1.13)
972 :     Arabinose operon protein araL
973 :     Arabinose operon protein araM
974 :     Arabinose operon regulatory protein
975 :     Arabinose-proton symporter
976 :     Arabinose-regulated TonB-dependent outer membrane receptor
977 :     archaeal ATPase, fused to C-terminal DUF234 domain
978 :     Archaeal DNA polymerase I (EC 2.7.7.7)
979 :     Archaeal DNA polymerase II large subunit (EC 2.7.7.7)
980 :     Archaeal DNA polymerase II small subunit (EC 2.7.7.7)
981 :     Archaeal S-adenosylmethionine synthetase (EC 2.5.1.6)
982 :     Archaeal succinyl-CoA ligase [ADP-forming] alpha chain (EC 6.2.1.5)
983 :     Archaeal succinyl-CoA ligase [ADP-forming] beta chain (EC 6.2.1.5)
984 :     Archaeal transcription factor E
985 :     Archaeal-type H+-ATPase subunit H
986 :     Archaeosine cluster gene X
987 :     archaeosine tRNA-ribosyltransferase (EC 2.4.2.-) PUA domain
988 :     archaeosine tRNA-ribosyltransferase (EC 2.4.2.-) type 1
989 :     archaeosine tRNA-ribosyltransferase (EC 2.4.2.-) type 2
990 :     archaeosine tRNA-ribosyltransferase (EC 2.4.2.-) type 5
991 :     Archease
992 :     AreA (Esterase for aryl ester catabolic pathway) (EC 3.1.1.-)
993 :     AreB (Aryl-alcohol dehydrogenase) (EC 1.1.1.90)
994 :     Arginase (EC 3.5.3.1)
995 :     Arginine ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein ArtP
996 :     Arginine ABC transporter, periplasmic arginine-binding protein ArtI
997 :     Arginine ABC transporter, periplasmic arginine-binding protein ArtJ
998 :     Arginine ABC transporter, permease protein ArtM
999 :     Arginine ABC transporter, permease protein ArtQ
1000 :     Arginine/agmatine antiporter
1001 :     Arginine decarboxylase, catabolic (EC 4.1.1.19)
1002 :     Arginine decarboxylase (EC 4.1.1.19)
1003 :     Arginine decarboxylase (EC 4.1.1.19) / Lysine decarboxylase (EC 4.1.1.18)
1004 :     Arginine deiminase (EC 3.5.3.6)
1005 :     Arginine exporter protein ArgO
1006 :     Arginine N-succinyltransferase, alpha subunit (EC 2.3.1.109)
1007 :     Arginine N-succinyltransferase, beta subunit (EC 2.3.1.109)
1008 :     Arginine N-succinyltransferase (EC 2.3.1.109)
1009 :     Arginine/ornithine ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein AotP
1010 :     Arginine/ornithine ABC transporter, periplasmic arginine/ornithine binding protein
1011 :     Arginine/ornithine ABC transporter, permease protein AotM
1012 :     Arginine/ornithine ABC transporter, permease protein AotQ
1013 :     Arginine/ornithine antiporter
1014 :     Arginine/ornithine antiporter ArcD
1015 :     Arginine pathway regulatory protein ArgR, repressor of arg regulon
1016 :     Arginine permease RocE
1017 :     Arginine-tRNA-protein transferase (EC 2.3.2.8)
1018 :     Arginine utilization protein RocB
1019 :     Arginine utilization regulatory protein RocR
1020 :     Argininosuccinate lyase (EC 4.3.2.1)
1021 :     Argininosuccinate synthase (EC 6.3.4.5)
1022 :     Arginyl-tRNA synthetase (EC 6.1.1.19)
1023 :     Arginyl-tRNA synthetase (EC 6.1.1.19), mitochondrial
1024 :     Arogenate dehydratase (EC 4.2.1.91)
1025 :     Arogenate dehydrogenase (EC 1.3.1.43)
1026 :     Aromatic-amino-acid aminotransferase (EC 2.6.1.57)
1027 :     Aromatic amino acid aminotransferase gamma (EC 2.6.1.57)
1028 :     Aromatic amino acid transport protein aroP
1029 :     Aromatic hydrocarbon utilization transcriptional regulator CatR (LysR family)
1030 :     Aromatic-L-amino-acid decarboxylase (EC 4.1.1.28)
1031 :     Aromatic ring-opening dioxygenase
1032 :     AroM protein
1033 :     Arrested fork binding
1034 :     Arsenate reductase (EC 1.20.4.1)
1035 :     Arsenical pump-driving ATPase (EC 3.6.3.16)
1036 :     Arsenical resistance operon repressor
1037 :     Arsenical resistance operon trans-acting repressor ArsD
1038 :     Arsenical-resistance protein ACR3
1039 :     Arsenic efflux pump protein
1040 :     Arsenic resistance protein ArsH
1041 :     Arylsulfatase B precursor (EC 3.1.6.12)
1042 :     Arylsulfatase (EC 3.1.6.1)
1043 :     AscBF operon repressor
1044 :     Asparagine-rich ORFan next to Sag operon
1045 :     Asparagine synthetase [glutamine-hydrolyzing] (EC 6.3.5.4)
1046 :     Asparagine--tRNA ligase related protein
1047 :     Asparaginyl-tRNA synthetase (EC 6.1.1.22)
1048 :     Asparaginyl-tRNA synthetase (EC 6.1.1.22), mitochondrial
1049 :     Aspartate 1-decarboxylase (EC 4.1.1.11)
1050 :     Aspartate aminotransferase (EC 2.6.1.1)
1051 :     Aspartate--ammonia ligase (EC 6.3.1.1)
1052 :     Aspartate ammonia-lyase (EC 4.3.1.1)
1053 :     Aspartate carbamoyltransferase (EC 2.1.3.2)
1054 :     Aspartate carbamoyltransferase regulatory chain (PyrI)
1055 :     Aspartate/ornithine carbamoyltransferase family protein protein YgeW
1056 :     Aspartate-semialdehyde dehydrogenase (EC 1.2.1.11)
1057 :     Aspartokinase (EC 2.7.2.4)
1058 :     Aspartokinase (EC 2.7.2.4) associated with ectoine biosynthesis
1059 :     Aspartyl-tRNA(Asn) amidotransferase subunit A (EC 6.3.5.-)
1060 :     Aspartyl-tRNA(Asn) amidotransferase subunit B (EC 6.3.5.-)
1061 :     Aspartyl-tRNA(Asn) amidotransferase subunit C (EC 6.3.5.-)
1062 :     Aspartyl-tRNA(Asn) synthetase
1063 :     Aspartyl-tRNA synthetase (EC 6.1.1.12)
1064 :     Aspartyl-tRNA synthetase (EC 6.1.1.12), mitochondrial
1065 :     Asp-X dipeptidase
1066 :     Assimilatory nitrate reductase large subunit (EC:1.7.99.4)
1067 :     ATPase, AFG1 family
1068 :     ATPase component BioM of energizing module of biotin ECF transporter
1069 :     ATPase component CbiO of energizing module of cobalt ECF transporter
1070 :     ATPase component MtsB of energizing module of methionine-regulated ECF transporter
1071 :     ATPase component NikO of energizing module of nickel ECF transporter
1072 :     ATPase component of energizing module of predicted pantothenate ECF transporter
1073 :     ATPase component of general energizing module of ECF transporters
1074 :     ATPase component STY3232 of energizing module of queuosine-regulated ECF transporter
1075 :     ATPase component STY3233 of energizing module of queuosine-regulated ECF transporter
1076 :     ATPase component YkoD of energizing module of thiamin-regulated ECF transporter for HydroxyMethylPyrimidine
1077 :     ATPase provides energy for both assembly of type IV secretion complex and secretion of T-DNA complex (VirB11)
1078 :     ATPase provides energy for both assembly of type IV secretion complex and secretion of T-DNA complex (VirB4)
1079 :     ATPase required for both assembly of type IV secretion complex and secretion of T-DNA complex, VirB11
1080 :     ATPase required for both assembly of type IV secretion complex and secretion of T-DNA complex, VirB4
1081 :     ATPase with chaperone activity, associated with Flp pilus assembly
1082 :     ATPase YjeE, predicted to have essential role in cell wall biosynthesis
1083 :     ATP-binding protein p271
1084 :     ATP-binding protein PhnN
1085 :     ATP:Cob(I)alamin adenosyltransferase (EC 2.5.1.17), ethanolamine utilization
1086 :     ATP-dependent Clp protease adaptor protein ClpS
1087 :     ATP-dependent Clp protease ATP-binding subunit ClpA
1088 :     ATP-dependent Clp protease, ATP-binding subunit ClpC
1089 :     ATP-dependent Clp protease ATP-binding subunit ClpX
1090 :     ATP-dependent Clp protease proteolytic subunit (EC 3.4.21.92)
1091 :     ATP-dependent DNA helicase pcrA (EC 3.6.1.-)
1092 :     ATP-dependent DNA helicase RecG (EC 3.6.1.-)
1093 :     ATP-dependent DNA helicase RecQ
1094 :     ATP-dependent DNA helicase, RecQ family
1095 :     ATP-dependent DNA helicase Rep
1096 :     ATP-dependent DNA helicase UvrD/PcrA
1097 :     ATP-dependent DNA helicase UvrD/PcrA, actinomycete paralog
1098 :     ATP-dependent DNA helicase UvrD/PcrA, clostridial paralog
1099 :     ATP-dependent DNA helicase UvrD/PcrA, clostridial paralog 2
1100 :     ATP-dependent DNA helicase UvrD/PcrA, proteobacterial paralog
1101 :     ATP-dependent DNA helicase UvrD/PcrA/Rep
1102 :     ATP-dependent DNA helicase UvrD/PcrA/Rep, cyanobacterial paralog
1103 :     ATP-dependent DNA helicase UvrD/PcrA/Rep, epsilon proteobacterial type 1
1104 :     ATP-dependent DNA helicase UvrD/PcrA/Rep, epsilon proteobacterial type 2
1105 :     ATP-dependent DNA helicase UvrD/PcrA/Rep family, Francisella type
1106 :     ATP-dependent DNA ligase (EC 6.5.1.1)
1107 :     ATP-dependent DNA ligase (EC 6.5.1.1) clustered with Ku protein, LigD
1108 :     ATP-dependent DNA ligase (EC 6.5.1.1) LigC
1109 :     ATP-dependent helicase, DEAD/DEAH box family, associated with Flp pilus assembly
1110 :     ATP-dependent helicase DinG/Rad3
1111 :     ATP-dependent hsl protease ATP-binding subunit HslU
1112 :     ATP-dependent nuclease, subunit A
1113 :     ATP-dependent nuclease, subunit B
1114 :     ATP-dependent protease domain protein (EC 3.4.21.-)
1115 :     ATP-dependent protease HslV (EC 3.4.25.-)
1116 :     ATP-dependent protease La (EC 3.4.21.53)
1117 :     ATP-dependent protease La (EC 3.4.21.53) LonB Type I
1118 :     ATP-dependent protease La (EC 3.4.21.53) Type I
1119 :     ATP-dependent protease La (EC 3.4.21.53) Type II
1120 :     ATP-dependent protease LonB-like Type I
1121 :     ATP-dependent RNA helicase Atu1833
1122 :     ATP-dependent RNA helicase BA2475
1123 :     ATP-dependent RNA helicase Bcep18194_A5658
1124 :     ATP-dependent RNA helicase DbpA
1125 :     ATP-dependent RNA helicase NGO0650
1126 :     ATP-dependent RNA helicase PA3950
1127 :     ATP-dependent RNA helicase RhlB
1128 :     ATP-dependent RNA helicase RhlE
1129 :     ATP-dependent RNA helicase SO1501
1130 :     ATP-dependent RNA helicase SrmB
1131 :     ATP-dependent RNA helicase VC1407
1132 :     ATP-dependent RNA helicase VCA0061
1133 :     ATP-dependent RNA helicase VCA0768
1134 :     ATP-dependent RNA helicase VCA0990
1135 :     ATP-dependent RNA helicase VF1437
1136 :     ATP-dependent RNA helicase VVA0939
1137 :     ATP-dependent RNA helicase YfmL
1138 :     ATP-dependent RNA helicase YqfR
1139 :     ATP-dependent RNA helicase YxiN
1140 :     ATP diphosphatase (EC 3.6.1.8)
1141 :     ATP/GTP-binding site motif A
1142 :     ATP phosphoribosyltransferase catalytic subunit (EC 2.4.2.17)
1143 :     ATP phosphoribosyltransferase (EC 2.4.2.17)
1144 :     ATP phosphoribosyltransferase regulatory subunit, divergent variant (EC 2.4.2.17)
1145 :     ATP phosphoribosyltransferase regulatory subunit (EC 2.4.2.17)
1146 :     ATP synthase A chain (EC 3.6.3.14)
1147 :     ATP synthase alpha chain (EC 3.6.3.14)
1148 :     ATP synthase B chain (EC 3.6.3.14)
1149 :     ATP synthase B' chain (EC 3.6.3.14)
1150 :     ATP synthase beta chain (EC 3.6.3.14)
1151 :     ATP synthase C chain (EC 3.6.3.14)
1152 :     ATP synthase delta chain (EC 3.6.3.14)
1153 :     ATP synthase epsilon chain (EC 3.6.3.14)
1154 :     ATP synthase gamma chain (EC 3.6.3.14)
1155 :     ATP synthase protein I
1156 :     AttE component of AttEFGH ABC transport system
1157 :     AttF component of AttEFGH ABC transport system
1158 :     AttG component of AttEFGH ABC transport system
1159 :     AttH component of AttEFGH ABC transport system
1160 :     Autoinducer 1 sensor kinase/phosphatase LuxN (EC 2.7.3.-) (EC 3.1.3.-)
1161 :     Autoinducer 2 (AI-2) ABC transport system, fused AI2 transporter subunits and ATP-binding component
1162 :     Autoinducer 2 (AI-2) ABC transport system, membrane channel protein LsrC
1163 :     Autoinducer 2 (AI-2) ABC transport system, membrane channel protein LsrD
1164 :     Autoinducer 2 (AI-2) ABC transport system, periplasmic AI-2 binding protein LsrB
1165 :     Autoinducer 2 (AI-2) aldolase LsrF (EC 4.2.1.-)
1166 :     Autoinducer 2 (AI-2) kinase LsrK (EC 2.7.1.-)
1167 :     Autoinducer 2 (AI-2) modifying protein LsrG
1168 :     Autoinducer 2-binding periplasmic protein LuxP precursor
1169 :     Autoinducer 2 sensor kinase/phosphatase LuxQ (EC 2.7.3.-) (EC 3.1.3.-)
1170 :     Autoinducer synthesis protein LuxI
1171 :     Autolysin [SA bacteriophages 11, Mu50B]
1172 :     Autolysin sensor kinase (EC 2.7.3.-)
1173 :     Autolysis histidine kinase LytS
1174 :     Autolysis response regulater LytR
1175 :     B12 binding domain of Methylmalonyl-CoA mutase (EC 5.4.99.2)
1176 :     Bacillolysin (EC 3.4.24.28)
1177 :     Bacillosamine/Legionaminic acid biosynthesis aminotransferase PglE
1178 :     Bacillosamine/Legionaminic acid biosynthesis N-acetyltrasferase PglD (PseH and NeuD homolog)
1179 :     Bacilysin biosynthesis oxidoreductase BacC
1180 :     Bacilysin biosynthesis protein BacA
1181 :     Bacilysin biosynthesis protein BacB
1182 :     Bacilysin exporter protein BacE
1183 :     Bacitracin export ATP-binding protein BceA
1184 :     Bacitracin export permease protein BceB
1185 :     Bacterial proteasome-activating AAA-ATPase (PAN)
1186 :     Bacteriochlorophyllide c C12 methyltransefase BchR
1187 :     Bacteriochlorophyllide c C8 methyltransefase BchQ
1188 :     Bacteriocin immunity protein BlpL
1189 :     Bacteriocin-like peptide I BlpI
1190 :     Bacteriocin-like peptide J BlpJ
1191 :     Bacteriocin-like peptide M BlpM
1192 :     Bacteriocin-like peptide N BlpN
1193 :     Bacteriocin-like peptide O BlpO
1194 :     Bacteriocin production protein
1195 :     Bacterioferritin
1196 :     Bacterioferritin-associated ferredoxin
1197 :     bacteriophytochrome heme oxygenase BphO
1198 :     Bacterocin transport accessory protein
1199 :     Bactriocin immunity protein BlpX
1200 :     Bactriocin immunity protein BlpY
1201 :     BarA-associated response regulator UvrY (= GacA = SirA)
1202 :     BarA sensory histidine kinase (= VarS = GacS)
1203 :     BatA (Bacteroides aerotolerance operon)
1204 :     BatB
1205 :     BatC
1206 :     BatD
1207 :     BatE
1208 :     benABC operon transcriptional activator BenR
1209 :     Benzoate 1,2-dioxygenase alpha subunit (EC 1.14.12.10)
1210 :     Benzoate 1,2-dioxygenase beta subunit (EC 1.14.12.10)
1211 :     Benzoate 1,2-dioxygenase (EC 1.14.12.10)
1212 :     Benzoate catabolic operon transcription regulator
1213 :     Benzoate-CoA ligase (EC 6.2.1.25)
1214 :     benzoate degradation ring-cleavage hydrolase
1215 :     benzoate dioxygenase, ferredoxin reductase component
1216 :     benzoate MFS transporter BenK
1217 :     benzoate-specific porin
1218 :     Benzoate transport, ATPase component
1219 :     Benzoate transport, ATP binding protein
1220 :     Benzoate transport, extracellular ligand-binding receptor
1221 :     Benzoate transport, inner-membrane translocator
1222 :     Benzoate transport, inner-membrane translocator precursor
1223 :     Benzoate transport, inner membrane transport component
1224 :     Benzoate transport protein
1225 :     Benzoate transport related protein
1226 :     Benzoylacetate CoA-ligase
1227 :     benzoyl-CoA-dihydrodiol lyase (BoxC)
1228 :     Benzoyl-CoA oxygenase component A
1229 :     Benzoyl-CoA oxygenase component B
1230 :     Benzoylformate decarboxylase (EC 4.1.1.7)
1231 :     Benzoylsuccinyl-CoA thiolase alpha subunit (EC:2.3.1.-)
1232 :     Benzoylsuccinyl-CoA thiolase beta subunit (EC:2.3.1.-)
1233 :     Benzylsuccinate synthase activating enzyme (EC 1.97.1.4)
1234 :     Benzylsuccinate synthase alpha subunit (EC 4.1.99.11)
1235 :     Benzylsuccinate synthase beta subunit (EC 4.1.99.11)
1236 :     Benzylsuccinate synthase gamma subunit (EC 4.1.99.11)
1237 :     Beta-(1-->2)glucan export ATP-binding/permease protein NdvA (EC 3.6.3.42)
1238 :     Beta-1,3-glucosyltransferase
1239 :     Beta-1,4-galactosyltransferase
1240 :     Beta-1,4-N-acetylgalactosaminyltransferase (EC 2.4.1.-)
1241 :     Beta-amylase (EC 3.2.1.2)
1242 :     Beta-amyrin synthase
1243 :     Beta-carotene hydroxylase
1244 :     Beta-carotene ketolase (EC 1.14.-.-)
1245 :     Beta-fimbriae chaperone protein
1246 :     Beta-fimbriae probable major subunit
1247 :     Beta-fimbriae usher protein
1248 :     Beta-galactosidase 3
1249 :     Beta-galactosidase (EC 3.2.1.23)
1250 :     Beta-galactosidase large subunit (EC 3.2.1.23)
1251 :     Beta-galactosidase small subunit (EC 3.2.1.23)
1252 :     Beta-glucanase precursor (EC 3.2.1.73)
1253 :     Beta-glucosidase (EC 3.2.1.21)
1254 :     Beta-glucoside bgl operon antiterminator, BglG family
1255 :     Beta-glucuronidase (EC 3.2.1.31)
1256 :     Beta-hexosaminidase (EC 3.2.1.52)
1257 :     Betaine aldehyde dehydrogenase (EC 1.2.1.8)
1258 :     Betaine--homocysteine S-methyltransferase (EC 2.1.1.5)
1259 :     Betaine reductase component B alpha subunit (EC 1.21.4.4)
1260 :     Betaine reductase component B beta subunit (EC 1.21.4.4)
1261 :     Beta-ketoadipate enol-lactone hydrolase (EC 3.1.1.24)
1262 :     Beta-ketoadipyl CoA thiolase (EC 2.3.1.-)
1263 :     Beta-ketoadipyl CoA thiolase (EC 2.3.1.9)
1264 :     Beta-lactamase
1265 :     Beta-lactamase AmpS
1266 :     Beta-lactamase (Cephalosporinase) (EC 3.5.2.6)
1267 :     Beta-lactamase class A
1268 :     Beta-lactamase, class C
1269 :     Beta-lactamase class C and other penicillin binding proteins
1270 :     Beta-lactamase class D
1271 :     Beta-lactamase CTX-M-16
1272 :     Beta-lactamase (EC 3.5.2.6)
1273 :     beta-lactamase-like
1274 :     Beta-lactamase PSE-2 precursor (EC 3.5.2.6)
1275 :     Beta-lactamase regulatory sensor-transducer BlaR1
1276 :     Beta-lactamase repressor BlaI
1277 :     Beta-lysine acetyltransferase (EC 2.3.1.-)
1278 :     Beta-mannosidase (EC 3.2.1.25)
1279 :     Beta N-acetyl-glucosaminidase (EC 3.2.1.52)
1280 :     Beta-phosphoglucomutase (EC 5.4.2.6)
1281 :     beta-ribofuranosylaminobenzene 5'-phosphate synthase
1282 :     Beta-ureidopropionase (EC 3.5.1.6)
1283 :     Beta-ureidopropionase, eukaryotic type (EC 3.5.1.6)
1284 :     Beta-xylosidase (EC 3.2.1.37)
1285 :     BH1670 unknown conserved protein in B. subtilis
1286 :     BH2577 unknown conserved protein in B. subtilis
1287 :     BH3430 unknown conserved protein
1288 :     BH3433 unknown conserved protein in B. subtilis
1289 :     Bicarbonate transporter, bicarbonate binding protein
1290 :     Bicarbonate transporter, bicarbonate binding protein 2
1291 :     Bicarbonate transport system permease protein
1292 :     Bifunctional autolysin Atl
1293 :     bifunctional hemolysin-adenylate cyclase precursor
1294 :     Bifunctional PLP-dependent enzyme with beta-cystathionase and maltose regulon repressor activities
1295 :     Bilin biosynthesis protein CpeY
1296 :     Bilin biosynthesis protein CpeZ
1297 :     Bilin biosynthesis protein MpeU
1298 :     Bilin biosynthesis protein PecE
1299 :     Bilin biosynthesis protein PecF
1300 :     Biliverdin reductase (EC 1.3.1.24)
1301 :     Binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner membrane component:ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop) :TrkA-N:Potassium e
1302 :     Biofilm operon icaABCD HTH-type negative transcriptional regulator IcaR
1303 :     Biofilm PGA outer membrane secretin PgaA
1304 :     Biofilm PGA synthesis auxiliary protein PgaD
1305 :     Biofilm PGA synthesis deacetylase PgaB (EC 3.-)
1306 :     Biofilm PGA synthesis N-glycosyltransferase PgaC (EC 2.4.-.-)
1307 :     Biopolymer transport ExbD protein
1308 :     Biopolymer transport protein ExbD1
1309 :     Biopolymer transport protein ExbD/TolR
1310 :     Biosynthetic arginine decarboxylase (EC 4.1.1.19)
1311 :     Biosynthetic Aromatic amino acid aminotransferase alpha (EC 2.6.1.57)
1312 :     Biosynthetic Aromatic amino acid aminotransferase beta (EC 2.6.1.57)
1313 :     Biotin carboxylase of acetyl-CoA carboxylase (EC 6.3.4.14)
1314 :     Biotin carboxylase of methylcrotonyl-CoA carboxylase (EC 6.3.4.14)
1315 :     Biotin carboxylase of Propionyl-CoA carboxylase (EC 6.3.4.14)
1316 :     Biotin carboxyl carrier protein of acetyl-CoA carboxylase
1317 :     Biotin carboxyl carrier protein of glutaconyl-CoA decarboxylase
1318 :     Biotin carboxyl carrier protein of methylcrotonyl-CoA carboxylase
1319 :     Biotin carboxyl carrier protein of methylmalonyl-CoA decarboxylase
1320 :     Biotin carboxyl carrier protein of methylmalonyl-CoA:Pyruvate transcarboxylase
1321 :     Biotin carboxyl carrier protein of oxaloacetate decarboxylase
1322 :     Biotin carboxyl carrier protein of Propionyl-CoA carboxylase
1323 :     Biotin operon repressor
1324 :     Biotin-protein ligase (EC 6.3.4.15)
1325 :     Biotin sulfoxide reductase (EC 1.-.-.-)
1326 :     Biotin synthase (EC 2.8.1.6)
1327 :     Biotin synthesis protein bioC
1328 :     Biotin synthesis protein bioG
1329 :     Biotin synthesis protein bioH
1330 :     Biotin synthesis protein bioK
1331 :     Biotin synthesis protein bioZ
1332 :     Biphenyl-2,3-diol 1,2-dioxygenase (EC 1.13.11.39)
1333 :     biphenyl-2,3-diol 1,2-dioxygenase III-related protein
1334 :     biphenyl-2,3-diol 1,2-dioxygenase III-related protein VCA0463 VCA0328 VCA0341
1335 :     Biphenyl dioxygenase alpha subunit (EC 1.14.12.18)
1336 :     Biphenyl dioxygenase beta subunit (EC 1.14.12.18)
1337 :     Biphenyl dioxygenase system ferredoxin component
1338 :     Biphenyl dioxygenase system ferredoxin--NAD( ) reductase component (EC 1.18.1.3)
1339 :     Bipolar DNA helicase
1340 :     Bis(5'-nucleosyl)-tetraphosphatase (asymmetrical) (EC 3.6.1.17)
1341 :     Bis(5'-nucleosyl)-tetraphosphatase, symmetrical (EC 3.6.1.41)
1342 :     BlpT protein, fusion
1343 :     BlpZ protein, fusion
1344 :     Blr3520 protein homolog, hypothetical protein
1345 :     Blue copper oxidase CueO precursor
1346 :     Bores hole in peptidoglycan layer allowing type IV secretion complex assembly to occur (VirB1)
1347 :     Branched-chain acyl-CoA dehydrogenase (EC 1.3.99.12)
1348 :     Branched-chain alpha-keto acid dehydrogenase, E1 component, alpha subunit (EC 1.2.4.4)
1349 :     Branched-chain alpha-keto acid dehydrogenase, E1 component, beta subunit (EC 1.2.4.4)
1350 :     Branched-chain amino acid ABC transporter, amino acid-binding protein (TC 3.A.1.4.1)
1351 :     Branched-chain amino acid aminotransferase (EC 2.6.1.42)
1352 :     Branched-chain amino acid transport ATP-binding protein livF (TC 3.A.1.4.1)
1353 :     Branched-chain amino acid transport ATP-binding protein livG (TC 3.A.1.4.1)
1354 :     Branched-chain amino acid transport system permease protein livM (TC 3.A.1.4.1)
1355 :     Broad-specificity glycerol dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.99.22), subunit SldA
1356 :     Broad-specificity glycerol dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.99.22), subunit SldB
1357 :     Broad-substrate range phospholipase C (EC 3.1.4.3)
1358 :     Bsl0345 protein
1359 :     B. subtilis YutD-like protein lmo2402
1360 :     Butyrate-acetoacetate CoA-transferase subunit A (EC 2.8.3.9)
1361 :     Butyrate-acetoacetate CoA-transferase subunit B (EC 2.8.3.9)
1362 :     Butyrate kinase (EC 2.7.2.7)
1363 :     Butyryl-CoA dehydrogenase (EC 1.3.99.2)
1364 :     C-1'-hydroxylase CruF
1365 :     C3-degrading proteinase
1366 :     C3 family ADP-ribosyltransferase (EC 2.4.2.-)
1367 :     C4 aminotransferase specific for PseB product (PseC, second step of pseudaminic acid biosynthesis)
1368 :     C4-dicarboxylate transporter DcuC (TC 2.A.61.1.1)
1369 :     C4-type zinc finger protein, DksA/TraR family
1370 :     C50 carotenoid epsilon cyclase
1371 :     C5a peptidase (EC 3.4.21.-)
1372 :     Ca(2+) Citrate symporter (TC 2.A.11.1.2)
1373 :     Cadherin-4 precursor
1374 :     Cadmium efflux system accessory protein
1375 :     Cadmium resistance protein
1376 :     Cadmium-transporting ATPase (EC 3.6.3.3)
1377 :     Caffeic-o-methyltransferase (EC 2.1.1.68)
1378 :     calmodulin sensitive adenylate cyclase, edema factor, cya, plasmid pXO1, B. anthracis (M23179, M24074)
1379 :     cAMP-binding proteins - catabolite gene activator and regulatory subunit of cAMP-dependent protein kinases
1380 :     cAMP-dependent Kef-type K+ transport system
1381 :     CAMP factor
1382 :     CAMP phosphodiesterases class-II:Metallo-beta-lactamase superfamily
1383 :     cAMP-specific 3',5'-cyclic phosphodiesterase 4A (EC 3.1.4.17)
1384 :     Candidate substrate-specific domain of ECF transporters in Mycobacteria
1385 :     Cannabinoid receptor 1
1386 :     Cannabinoid receptor 2
1387 :     CapK protein, putative
1388 :     Capsular polysaccharide ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein KpsT
1389 :     Capsular polysaccharide ABC transporter, permease protein KpsM
1390 :     Capsular polysaccharide biosynthesis/export periplasmic protein WcbA
1391 :     Capsular polysaccharide biosynthesis/export periplasmic protein WcbC
1392 :     Capsular polysaccharide biosynthesis fatty acid synthase WcbR
1393 :     Capsular polysaccharide biosynthesis heptosyltransferase HddD
1394 :     capsular polysaccharide biosynthesis protein
1395 :     Capsular polysaccharide biosynthesis protein CapD
1396 :     Capsular polysaccharide biosynthesis protein Cps4E
1397 :     Capsular polysaccharide biosynthesis protein CpsK(V)
1398 :     capsular polysaccharide biosynthesis protein, putative
1399 :     Capsular polysaccharide biosynthesis protein WcbF
1400 :     Capsular polysaccharide biosynthesis protein WcbJ, NAD-dependent epimerase/dehydratase family
1401 :     Capsular polysaccharide biosynthesis protein WcbQ
1402 :     Capsular polysaccharide biosythesis protein CpsI
1403 :     Capsular polysaccharide export system inner membrane protein KpsE
1404 :     Capsular polysaccharide export system periplasmic protein KpsD
1405 :     Capsular polysaccharide export system protein KpsC
1406 :     Capsular polysaccharide export system protein KpsF
1407 :     Capsular polysaccharide export system protein KpsS
1408 :     Capsular polysaccharide glycosyltransferase biosynthesis protein WcbB
1409 :     Capsular polysaccharide repeating-unit polymerase CpsH
1410 :     Capsular polysaccharide repeat unit transporter CpsL
1411 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap5A
1412 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap5B
1413 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap5C
1414 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap5D
1415 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap5E
1416 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap5F
1417 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap5G
1418 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap5H
1419 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap5I
1420 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap5J
1421 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap5K
1422 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap5L
1423 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap5M
1424 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap5N
1425 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap5O
1426 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap5P
1427 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap8A
1428 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap8B
1429 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap8C
1430 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap8D
1431 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap8E
1432 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap8F
1433 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap8G
1434 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap8H
1435 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap8I
1436 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap8J
1437 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap8K
1438 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap8L
1439 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap8M
1440 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap8N
1441 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap8O
1442 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap8P
1443 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme CpsA, sugar transferase
1444 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme CpsB
1445 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme CpsC, polysaccharide export
1446 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme CpsD, exopolysaccharide synthesis
1447 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme CpsE
1448 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme cpsF, glycosyltransferase
1449 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme cpsG, Lipid A core - O-antigen ligase
1450 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme cpsH
1451 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme cpsI, glycosyltransferase
1452 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme cpsJ, Membrane protein, export of O-antigen and teichoic acid
1453 :     Capsule synthesis positive regulator AcpA
1454 :     Capsule synthesis positive regulator AcpB
1455 :     Carbamate kinase (EC 2.7.2.2)
1456 :     Carbamate kinase-like protein YqeA
1457 :     Carbamoyl-phosphate synthase large chain (EC 6.3.5.5)
1458 :     Carbamoyl-phosphate synthase small chain (EC 6.3.5.5)
1459 :     Carbamoyltransferase in large core OS assembly cluster
1460 :     Carbon dioxide concentrating mechanism protein CcmO
1461 :     Carbonic anhydrase (EC 4.2.1.1)
1462 :     Carbonic anhydrase, gamma class (EC 4.2.1.1)
1463 :     Carbon monoxide dehydrogenase
1464 :     Carbon monoxide dehydrogenase CooS subunit (EC 1.2.99.2)
1465 :     carbon monoxide dehydrogenase D protein
1466 :     carbon monoxide dehydrogenase E protein
1467 :     Carbon-monoxide dehydrogenase form II, large subunit (EC 1.2.99.2)
1468 :     Carbon monoxide dehydrogenase form I, large chain( EC:1.2.99.2 )
1469 :     Carbon monoxide dehydrogenase F protein
1470 :     carbon monoxide dehydrogenase G protein
1471 :     Carbon monoxide dehydrogenase large chain (EC 1.2.99.2)
1472 :     Carbon monoxide dehydrogenase large chain (EC 1.2.99.2) parolog without usual motifs
1473 :     Carbon monoxide dehydrogenase large chain (EC 1.2.99.2) without typical motifs
1474 :     Carbon monoxide dehydrogenase medium chain (EC 1.2.99.2)
1475 :     carbon monoxide dehydrogenase operon C protein
1476 :     Carbon monoxide dehydrogenase small chain (EC 1.2.99.2)
1477 :     Carbon monoxide-induced hydrogenase iron-sulfur protein CooX
1478 :     Carbon monoxide-induced hydrogenase large subunit CooH
1479 :     Carbon monoxide-induced hydrogenase membrane protein CooM
1480 :     Carbon monoxide-induced hydrogenase NuoC-like protein CooU
1481 :     Carbon monoxide-induced hydrogenase proton translocating subunit CooK
1482 :     Carbon monoxide-induced hydrogenase small subunit CooL
1483 :     Carbon monoxide-responsive transcriptional activator CooA
1484 :     Carbon starvation protein A
1485 :     Carbon starvation protein A paralog
1486 :     Carbon storage regulator
1487 :     Carboxyl-terminal protease (EC 3.4.21.102)
1488 :     Carboxynorspermidine decarboxylase, putative (EC 4.1.1.-)
1489 :     Carboxynorspermidine dehydrogenase, putative (EC 1.1.1.-)
1490 :     Carboxypeptidase U, proteinase M14.009
1491 :     Carboxysome protein CcmL
1492 :     Carboxysome protein CcmM
1493 :     Carboxysome protein CcmN
1494 :     carboxysome shell protein CsoS1
1495 :     carboxysome shell protein CsoS2
1496 :     carboxysome shell protein CsoS3
1497 :     Carboxy-terminal intein-mediated trans-splice
1498 :     Cardiolipin synthetase (EC 2.7.8.-)
1499 :     Carnitine operon protein CaiE
1500 :     Carnitine racemase (EC 5.-.-.-)
1501 :     Carnitinyl-CoA dehydratase (EC 4.2.1.-)
1502 :     Carotenoid cis-trans isomerase (EC 5.2.-.-)
1503 :     Catabolite control protein A
1504 :     Catabolite repression HPr-like protein Crh
1505 :     Catalase (EC 1.11.1.6)
1506 :     Catalitic subunit of carbazole 1,9a-dioxygenase
1507 :     Catalyzes the cleavage of p-aminobenzoyl-glutamate to p-aminobenzoate and glutamate, subunit A
1508 :     Catalyzes the cleavage of p-aminobenzoyl-glutamate to p-aminobenzoate and glutamate, subunit B
1509 :     Catechol 1,2-dioxygenase 1 (EC 1.13.11.1)
1510 :     Catechol 1,2-dioxygenase (EC 1.13.11.1)
1511 :     Catechol 2,3-dioxygenase (EC 1.13.11.2)
1512 :     Catechol siderophore ABC transporter, ATP-binding component
1513 :     Catechol siderophore ABC transporter, permease component
1514 :     Catechol siderophore ABC transporter, substrate-binding protein
1515 :     Cation ABC transporter, periplasmic cation-binding protein, PA2407 homolog
1516 :     Cation efflux system protein CusA
1517 :     Cation efflux system protein CusC precursor
1518 :     Cation efflux system protein cusF precursor
1519 :     CblX, a non-orthologous displasment for Alpha-ribazole-5'-phosphate phosphatase
1520 :     CblY, a non-orthologous displasment for Alpha-ribazole-5'-phosphate phosphatase
1521 :     CblZ, a non-orthologous displasment for Alpha-ribazole-5'-phosphate phosphatase
1522 :     CBS domain protein sometimes clustered with YjeE
1523 :     cb-type cytochrome c oxidase subunit IV [EC:1.9.3.1]
1524 :     CcdA protein (antitoxin to CcdB)
1525 :     CcdB toxin protein
1526 :     Ccs1/ResB-related putative cytochrome C-type biogenesis protein
1527 :     CD44 antigen precursor
1528 :     Cd(II)/Pb(II)-responsive transcriptional regulator
1529 :     CDK-activating kinase assembly factor MAT1
1530 :     CDP-diacylglycerol--glycerol-3-phosphate 3-phosphatidyltransferase (EC 2.7.8.5)
1531 :     CDP-diacylglycerol pyrophosphatase (EC 3.6.1.26)
1532 :     CDP-diacylglycerol--serine O-phosphatidyltransferase (EC 2.7.8.8)
1533 :     CDP-glycerol: N-acetyl-beta-D-mannosaminyl-1,4-N-acetyl-D-glucosaminyldiphosphoundecaprenyl glycerophosphotransferase
1534 :     CDP-glycerol:poly(glycerophosphate) glycerophosphotransferase (EC 2.7.8.12)
1535 :     CDP-ribitol:poly(ribitol phosphate) ribitol phosphotransferase
1536 :     CDS_ID OB2202
1537 :     Cell division control protein 6
1538 :     cell division cycle 37 homolog (S. cerevisiae)
1539 :     Cell division inhibitor
1540 :     cell-division initiation protein
1541 :     Cell division initiation protein DivIVA
1542 :     Cell division protein BolA
1543 :     Cell division protein DivIC
1544 :     Cell division protein FtsA
1545 :     Cell division protein FtsB
1546 :     Cell division protein FtsH (EC 3.4.24.-)
1547 :     Cell division protein FtsI [Peptidoglycan synthetase] (EC 2.4.1.129)
1548 :     Cell division protein ftsJ
1549 :     Cell division protein FtsK
1550 :     Cell division protein FtsL
1551 :     Cell division protein FtsN
1552 :     Cell division protein ftsQ
1553 :     Cell division protein FtsQ
1554 :     Cell division protein FtsQ homolog
1555 :     Cell division protein FtsW
1556 :     Cell division protein FtsX
1557 :     Cell division protein FtsZ (EC 3.4.24.-)
1558 :     Cell division protein GpsB, coordinates the switch between cylindrical and septal cell wall synthesis by re-localization of PBP1
1559 :     Cell division protein MraZ
1560 :     cell division protein PELOTA
1561 :     Cell division protein ZipA
1562 :     Cell division topological specificity factor MinE
1563 :     Cell division transporter, ATP-binding protein FtsE (TC 3.A.5.1.1)
1564 :     Cell division trigger factor (EC 5.2.1.8)
1565 :     Cell envelope-associated transcriptional attenuator LytR-CpsA-Psr, subfamily A1 (as in PMID19099556)
1566 :     Cell envelope-associated transcriptional attenuator LytR-CpsA-Psr, subfamily F1 (as in PMID19099556)
1567 :     Cell envelope-associated transcriptional attenuator LytR-CpsA-Psr, subfamily F2 (as in PMID19099556)
1568 :     Cell envelope-associated transcriptional attenuator LytR-CpsA-Psr, subfamily F4 (as in PMID19099556)
1569 :     Cell envelope-associated transcriptional attenuator LytR-CpsA-Psr, subfamily M (as in PMID19099556)
1570 :     Cell envelope-associated transcriptional attenuator LytR-CpsA-Psr, subfamily S (as in PMID19099556)
1571 :     Cell envelope-bound metalloprotease, Camelysin (EC 3.4.24.-)
1572 :     cell invasion protein SipB
1573 :     Cell invasion protein sipC (Effector protein SipC)
1574 :     Cell invasion protein SipD (Salmonella invasion protein D)
1575 :     Cellobiose phosphotransferase system YdjC-like protein
1576 :     Cell-shape determining protein MreBH
1577 :     Cell surface protein IsdA1
1578 :     Cell surface protein IsdA, transfers heme from hemoglobin to apo-IsdC
1579 :     Cell surface protein Shp, transfers heme from hemoglobin to apo-SiaA/HtsA
1580 :     Cell surface receptor IsdB for hemoglobin and hemoglobin-haptoglobin complexes
1581 :     Cell surface receptor IsdH for hemoglobin-haptoglobin complexes
1582 :     Cell wall-associated murein hydrolase LytA
1583 :     Cell wall-associated murein hydrolase LytC
1584 :     Cell wall surface anchor family protein
1585 :     Cell wall surface anchor family protein, FPXTG motif
1586 :     Cell wall surface anchor family protein, LPXTG motif
1587 :     Cephalosporin hydroxylase
1588 :     CFA/I fimbrial auxiliary subunit
1589 :     CFA/I fimbrial chaperone
1590 :     CFA/I fimbrial major subunit
1591 :     CFA/I fimbrial minor adhesin
1592 :     CFA/I fimbrial subunit C usher protein
1593 :     Chalcone--flavonone isomerase (EC 5.5.1.6)
1594 :     Chalcone synthase (EC 2.3.1.74)
1595 :     chaperone FimC
1596 :     Chaperone HdeA
1597 :     Chaperone HdeB
1598 :     Chaperone-modulator protein CbpM
1599 :     Chaperone protein DnaJ
1600 :     Chaperone protein DnaK
1601 :     Chaperone protein HscA
1602 :     Chaperone protein HscB
1603 :     Chaperone protein HtpG
1604 :     Chaperone protein SicA (Salmonella invasin chaperone)
1605 :     Chaperonin (heat shock protein 33)
1606 :     Chemotaxis protein CheC -- inhibitor of MCP methylation
1607 :     Chemotaxis protein CheD
1608 :     Chemotaxis protein CheV (EC 2.7.3.-)
1609 :     Chemotaxis protein CheX
1610 :     Chemotaxis protein methyltransferase CheR (EC 2.1.1.80)
1611 :     Chemotaxis regulator - transmits chemoreceptor signals to flagelllar motor components CheY
1612 :     Chemotaxis response - phosphatase CheZ
1613 :     Chemotaxis response regulator protein-glutamate methylesterase CheB (EC 3.1.1.61)
1614 :     Chitinase (EC 3.2.1.14)
1615 :     Chitin binding protein
1616 :     Chitin catabolic cascade sensor histidine kinase ChiS
1617 :     Chitobiose phosphorylase (EC 2.4.1.-)
1618 :     Chitobiose-specific 6-phospho-beta-glucosidase ChbF (EC 3.2.1.86)
1619 :     Chitobiose-specific regulator ChbR, AraC family
1620 :     Chitodextrinase precursor (EC 3.2.1.14)
1621 :     ChlD component of cobalt chelatase involved in B12 biosynthesis
1622 :     ChlI component of cobalt chelatase involved in B12 biosynthesis
1623 :     Chlorocatechol 1,2-dioxygenase
1624 :     Chlorogenate esterase
1625 :     Chlorophyll a(b) binding protein, photosystem II CP43 protein (PsbC) homolog
1626 :     Chlorophyll a, chlorophyllide a oxygenase (EC 1.14.13.-)
1627 :     Chlorophyllase (EC 3.1.1.14)
1628 :     Chlorophyll a synthase ChlG (EC 2.5.1.62)
1629 :     Chlorophyllide reductase subunit BchX (EC 1.18.-.-)
1630 :     Chlorophyllide reductase subunit BchY (EC 1.18.-.-)
1631 :     Chlorophyllide reductase subunit BchZ (EC 1.18.-.-)
1632 :     chloroplast NADH dehydrogenase ND4
1633 :     Chlorosome protein A
1634 :     Chlorosome protein B
1635 :     Chlorosome protein C
1636 :     Chlorosome protein D
1637 :     Chlorosome protein E
1638 :     Chlorosome protein F
1639 :     Chlorosome protein H
1640 :     Chlorosome protein I, 2Fe-2S ferredoxin
1641 :     Chlorosome protein J, 2Fe-2S ferredoxin
1642 :     Chlorosome protein X
1643 :     Choline ABC transporter ATP-binding protein
1644 :     Choline ABC transporter permease protein
1645 :     Choline ABC transport system, ATP-binding protein OpuBA
1646 :     Choline-binding lipoprotein
1647 :     Choline binding protein A
1648 :     Choline binding protein D
1649 :     Choline dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.99.1)
1650 :     Choline kinase (EC 2.7.1.32)
1651 :     Choline permease LicB
1652 :     Cholinephosphate cytidylyltransferase (EC 2.7.7.15)
1653 :     Choline-sulfatase (EC 3.1.6.6)
1654 :     Chondroitinase (chondroitin lyase)
1655 :     Chorismate mutase (EC 5.4.99.5)
1656 :     Chorismate mutase I (EC 5.4.99.5)
1657 :     Chorismate mutase II (EC 5.4.99.5)
1658 :     Chorismate mutase III (EC 5.4.99.5)
1659 :     Chorismate--pyruvate lyase (EC 4.1.3.40)
1660 :     Chorismate synthase (EC 4.2.3.5)
1661 :     Chromosomal replication initiator protein DnaA
1662 :     Chromosome partitioning protein parA
1663 :     Chromosome partition protein MukB
1664 :     Chromosome partition protein MukE
1665 :     Chromosome partition protein MukF
1666 :     Chromosome partition protein smc
1667 :     Chromosome (plasmid) partitioning protein ParA
1668 :     Chromosome (plasmid) partitioning protein ParB
1669 :     Chromosome replication initiation protein dnaD
1670 :     CidA-associated membrane protein CidB
1671 :     CI-like repressor [SA bacteriophages 11, Mu50B]
1672 :     CI-like repressor, superantigen-encoding pathogenicity islands SaPI
1673 :     cinnamoyl-CoA:NADP+ oxidoreductase (E.C. 1.2.1.44)
1674 :     Cinnamoyl-CoA reductase (EC 1.2.1.44)
1675 :     Cinnamyl-alcohol dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.1.195)
1676 :     Circadian clock protein KaiA
1677 :     Circadian clock protein KaiC
1678 :     Circadian input kinase A
1679 :     Circadian oscillation regulator KaiB
1680 :     Circadian period extender Pex
1681 :     Circadian phase modifier
1682 :     Cirhin
1683 :     Citrate lyase alpha chain (EC 4.1.3.6)
1684 :     Citrate lyase beta chain (EC 4.1.3.6)
1685 :     Citrate lyase gamma chain, acyl carrier protein (EC 4.1.3.6)
1686 :     Citrate lyase transcriptional regulator citI
1687 :     [Citrate [pro-3S]-lyase] ligase (EC 6.2.1.22)
1688 :     Citrate Succinate antiporter
1689 :     Citrate Succinate antiporter (TC 2.A.47.3.2)
1690 :     Citrate synthase (EC 2.3.3.1)
1691 :     Citrate synthase, mitochondrial precursor (EC 2.3.3.1)
1692 :     Citrate synthase (si) (EC 2.3.3.1)
1693 :     Citronellol and citronellal dehydrogenase
1694 :     Citronellyl-CoA dehydrogenase
1695 :     clavaldehyde dehydrogenase
1696 :     Clock-associated two-component sensor histidine kinase SasA
1697 :     Clostridial MutS2-related protein
1698 :     Clostridium cellulosome enzyme, dockerin type I precursor
1699 :     ClpB protein
1700 :     ClpXP protease specificity-enhancing factor
1701 :     Clumping factor ClfA, fibrinogen-binding protein
1702 :     Clumping factor ClfB, fibrinogen binding protein
1703 :     CMP-Kdo synthetase, KpsU
1704 :     CMP-N-acetylneuraminate-beta-galactosamide-alpha-2,3-sialyltransferase (EC 2.4.99.-)
1705 :     CoA-acylating propionaldehyde dehydrogenase
1706 :     Co-activator of prophage gene expression IbrA
1707 :     Co-activator of prophage gene expression IbrB
1708 :     Coagulation factor IXa, protease S01.214
1709 :     Coagulation factor V
1710 :     Coagulation factor VIIa, protease S01.215
1711 :     Coagulation factor VIII
1712 :     Coagulation factor Xa, protease S01.216
1713 :     Coagulation factor XIa, protease S01.213
1714 :     Coagulation factor XIIa, protease S01.211
1715 :     Coagulation factor XIII, protein-glutamine gamma-glutamyltransferase (EC 2.3.2.13)
1716 :     Cobalamin biosynthesis protein BluB
1717 :     Cobalamin biosynthesis protein CbiG
1718 :     Cobalamin biosynthesis protein CobG
1719 :     Cobalamine-related hypothetical metal-binding protein CrdX
1720 :     Cobalamin synthase
1721 :     Cobalt-precorrin-2 C20-methyltransferase (EC 2.1.1.130)
1722 :     Cobalt-precorrin-3b C17-methyltransferase
1723 :     Cobalt-precorrin-4 C11-methyltransferase (EC 2.1.1.133)
1724 :     Cobalt-precorrin-6 synthase, anaerobic
1725 :     Cobalt-precorrin-6x reductase (EC 1.3.1.54)
1726 :     Cobalt-precorrin-6y C15-methyltransferase [decarboxylating] (EC 2.1.1.-)
1727 :     Cobalt-precorrin-6y C5-methyltransferase (EC 2.1.1.-)
1728 :     Cobalt-precorrin-8x methylmutase (EC 5.4.1.2)
1729 :     Cobalt/zinc/cadmium efflux RND transporter, membrane fusion protein, CzcB family
1730 :     Cobalt-zinc-cadmium resistance protein
1731 :     Cobalt-zinc-cadmium resistance protein CzcA
1732 :     Cobalt-zinc-cadmium resistance protein CzcD
1733 :     CoB--CoM heterodisulfide reductase 2 iron-sulfur subunit D (EC 1.8.98.1)
1734 :     CoB--CoM heterodisulfide reductase 2 subunit E (EC 1.8.98.1)
1735 :     CoB--CoM heterodisulfide reductase subunit A (EC 1.8.98.1)
1736 :     CoB--CoM heterodisulfide reductase subunit B (EC 1.8.98.1)
1737 :     CoB--CoM heterodisulfide reductase subunit C (EC 1.8.98.1)
1738 :     CoB--CoM heterodisulfide reductase subunit D (EC 1.8.98.1)
1739 :     CoB--CoM-reducing hydrogenase (Cys) alpha subunit
1740 :     CoB--CoM-reducing hydrogenase (Cys) beta subunit
1741 :     CoB--CoM-reducing hydrogenase (Cys) delta subunit
1742 :     CoB--CoM-reducing hydrogenase (Cys) gamma subunit
1743 :     CoB--CoM-reducing hydrogenase (Sec) alpha subunit
1744 :     CoB--CoM-reducing hydrogenase (Sec) alpha' subunit
1745 :     CoB--CoM-reducing hydrogenase (Sec) beta subunit
1746 :     CoB--CoM-reducing hydrogenase (Sec) delta subunit
1747 :     CoB--CoM-reducing hydrogenase (Sec) gamma subunit
1748 :     Cob(I)alamin adenosyltransferase (EC 2.5.1.17)
1749 :     Cob(I)alamin adenosyltransferase PduO (EC 2.5.1.17)
1750 :     Cob(II)alamin reductase
1751 :     Cob(III)alamin reductase
1752 :     CobN component of cobalt chelatase involved in B12 biosynthesis
1753 :     CobW GTPase involved in cobalt insertion for B12 biosynthesis
1754 :     Cobyric acid synthase
1755 :     Cobyrinic acid A,C-diamide synthase
1756 :     CO dehydrogenase accessory protein CooC (nickel insertion)
1757 :     CO dehydrogenase/acetyl-CoA synthase, acetyl-CoA synthase subunit (EC 2.3.1.169)
1758 :     CO dehydrogenase/acetyl-CoA synthase, CO dehydrogenase subunit (EC 1.2.99.2)
1759 :     CO dehydrogenase/acetyl-CoA synthase subunit alpha, CO dehydrogenase subcomplex (EC 1.2.99.2)
1760 :     CO dehydrogenase/acetyl-CoA synthase subunit beta, acetyl-CoA synthase (EC 2.3.1.169)
1761 :     CO dehydrogenase/acetyl-CoA synthase subunit delta, corrinoid iron-sulfur subcomplex small subunit
1762 :     CO dehydrogenase/acetyl-CoA synthase subunit epsilon, CO dehydrogenase subcomplex (EC 1.2.99.2)
1763 :     CO dehydrogenase/acetyl-CoA synthase subunit gamma, corrinoid iron-sulfur subcomplex large subunit
1764 :     CO dehydrogenase iron-sulfur protein CooF (EC 1.2.99.2)
1765 :     CO dehydrogenases maturation factor, CoxF family
1766 :     Coenzyme B synthesis from 2-oxoglutarate: steps 1, 6, and 10
1767 :     Coenzyme B synthesis from 2-oxoglutarate: steps 4, 7, 8, 11, and 12 [large subunit]
1768 :     Coenzyme B synthesis from 2-oxoglutarate: steps 4, 7, 8, 11, and 12 [small subunit]
1769 :     Coenzyme B synthesis from 2-oxoglutarate: steps 5, 9, and 13
1770 :     Coenzyme F420-0:L-glutamate ligase
1771 :     Coenzyme F420-1:L-glutamate ligase
1772 :     Coenzyme F420-dependent oxidoreductase
1773 :     Coenzyme F(420)H(2) dehydrogenase (methanophenazine) subunit FpoA
1774 :     Coenzyme F(420)H(2) dehydrogenase (methanophenazine) subunit FpoB
1775 :     Coenzyme F(420)H(2) dehydrogenase (methanophenazine) subunit FpoC
1776 :     Coenzyme F(420)H(2) dehydrogenase (methanophenazine) subunit FpoD
1777 :     Coenzyme F(420)H(2) dehydrogenase (methanophenazine) subunit FpoF
1778 :     Coenzyme F(420)H(2) dehydrogenase (methanophenazine) subunit FpoH
1779 :     Coenzyme F(420)H(2) dehydrogenase (methanophenazine) subunit FpoI
1780 :     Coenzyme F(420)H(2) dehydrogenase (methanophenazine) subunit FpoJ
1781 :     Coenzyme F(420)H(2) dehydrogenase (methanophenazine) subunit FpoJ2
1782 :     Coenzyme F(420)H(2) dehydrogenase (methanophenazine) subunit FpoK
1783 :     Coenzyme F(420)H(2) dehydrogenase (methanophenazine) subunit FpoL
1784 :     Coenzyme F(420)H(2) dehydrogenase (methanophenazine) subunit FpoM
1785 :     Coenzyme F(420)H(2) dehydrogenase (methanophenazine) subunit FpoN
1786 :     Coenzyme F(420)H(2) dehydrogenase (methanophenazine) subunit FpoO
1787 :     Coenzyme F420 hydrogenase alpha subunit (FrcA) (EC 1.12.98.1)
1788 :     Coenzyme F420 hydrogenase alpha subunit (FruA) (EC 1.12.98.1)
1789 :     Coenzyme F420 hydrogenase beta subunit (FrcB) (EC 1.12.98.1)
1790 :     Coenzyme F420 hydrogenase beta subunit (FruB) (EC 1.12.98.1)
1791 :     Coenzyme F420 hydrogenase gamma subunit (FrcG) (EC 1.12.98.1)
1792 :     Coenzyme F420 hydrogenase gamma subunit (FruG) (EC 1.12.98.1)
1793 :     Coenzyme F420 hydrogenase maturation protease (EC 3.4.24.-)
1794 :     Coenzyme F420-reducing hydrogenase, alpha subunit
1795 :     Coenzyme F420-reducing hydrogenase, beta subunit
1796 :     Coenzyme F420-reducing hydrogenase, gamma subunit
1797 :     Coenzyme gamma-F420-2:L-glutamate ligase
1798 :     Coenzyme PQQ synthesis protein A
1799 :     Coenzyme PQQ synthesis protein B
1800 :     Coenzyme PQQ synthesis protein C
1801 :     Coenzyme PQQ synthesis protein D
1802 :     Coenzyme PQQ synthesis protein E
1803 :     Coenzyme PQQ synthesis protein F (EC 3.4.99.-)
1804 :     Cof protein, HD superfamily hydrolase
1805 :     COG0488: ATPase components of ABC transporters with duplicated ATPase domains
1806 :     COG0523: Putative GTPases (G3E family)
1807 :     COG0536: GTP-binding protein Obg
1808 :     COG0613, Predicted metal-dependent phosphoesterases (PHP family)
1809 :     COG0779: clustered with transcription termination protein NusA
1810 :     COG1180: Radical SAM, Pyruvate-formate lyase-activating enzyme like
1811 :     COG1293, Predicted RNA-binding protein homologous to eukaryotic snRNP
1812 :     COG1323: Predicted nucleotidyltransferase
1813 :     COG1355, Predicted dioxygenase
1814 :     COG1496: Uncharacterized conserved protein
1815 :     COG1537: Predicted RNA-binding proteins
1816 :     COG1559 protein YceG like
1817 :     COG1565: Uncharacterized conserved protein
1818 :     COG1720: Uncharacterized conserved protein
1819 :     COG1821 family protein
1820 :     COG1887: Putative glycosyl/glycerophosphate transferases involved in teichoic acid biosynthesis TagF/TagB/EpsJ/RodC
1821 :     COG2047: Uncharacterized protein (ATP-grasp superfamily)
1822 :     COG2071: predicted glutamine amidotransferases in hypothetical Actinobacterial gene cluster
1823 :     COG2078: Uncharacterized ACR
1824 :     COG2117: Predicted ATPase of the PP-loop superfamily
1825 :     COG2740: Predicted nucleic-acid-binding protein implicated in transcription termination
1826 :     COG3178: Predicted phosphotransferase related to Ser/Thr protein kinases
1827 :     COG3269, Predicted RNA-binding protein, contains TRAM domain
1828 :     COGs COG3146
1829 :     Colanic acid biosynthesis acetyltransferase wcaB (EC 2.3.1.-)
1830 :     Colanic acid biosynthesis acetyltransferase wcaF (EC 2.3.1.-)
1831 :     Colanic acid biosynthesis glycosyl transferase wcaA
1832 :     Colanic acid biosynthesis glycosyl transferase wcaC
1833 :     Colanic acid biosynthesis glycosyl transferase wcaE
1834 :     Colanic acid biosynthesis glycosyl transferase wcaL
1835 :     Colanic acid biosynthsis UDP-glucose lipid carrier transferase wcaJ
1836 :     Colanic acid biosysnthesis glycosyl transferase wcaI
1837 :     Colanic acid biosysnthesis protein wcaK
1838 :     Colanic acid capsular biosynthesis activation accesory protein RcsA, co-regulator with RcsB
1839 :     Colanic acid polymerase wcaD
1840 :     Cold-shock DEAD-box protein A
1841 :     Cold shock protein CspA
1842 :     Cold shock protein CspB
1843 :     Cold shock protein CspC
1844 :     Cold shock protein CspD
1845 :     Cold shock protein CspE
1846 :     Cold shock protein CspF
1847 :     Cold shock protein CspG
1848 :     Cold shock protein CspH
1849 :     Cold shock protein CspI
1850 :     Colicin I receptor precursor
1851 :     Colicin V production protein
1852 :     Collagen alpha 1(I) chain precursor
1853 :     Collagen-binding adhesin
1854 :     Collagen binding protein Cna
1855 :     Collagen-like surface protein
1856 :     ComF operon protein A, DNA transporter ATPase
1857 :     ComF operon protein C
1858 :     ComM-related protein
1859 :     Competence/damage-inducible protein CinA
1860 :     Competence/damage-inducible protein CinA family
1861 :     Competence/damage-inducible protein CinA family, archaeal branch
1862 :     Competence positive regulator ComW
1863 :     Competence protein CoiA
1864 :     Competence protein F
1865 :     Competence protein PilO
1866 :     Competence protein PilW
1867 :     Competence-specific sigma factor ComX
1868 :     Competence-stimulating peptide ABC transporter ATP-binding protein ComA
1869 :     Competence-stimulating peptide ABC transporter permease protein ComB
1870 :     Competence-stimulating peptide (CSP) precursor ComC
1871 :     Complement component 1, Q subcomponent binding protein, mitochondrial precursor
1872 :     Conjugative signal peptidase TrhF
1873 :     Conjugative transfer entry exclusion protein TrbK
1874 :     Conjugative transfer protein ELI_00880
1875 :     Conjugative transfer protein ELI_04330
1876 :     Conjugative transfer protein PSLT087
1877 :     Conjugative transfer protein PSLT093
1878 :     Conjugative transfer protein s043
1879 :     Conjugative transfer protein TrbA
1880 :     Conjugative transfer protein TrbB
1881 :     Conjugative transfer protein TrbC
1882 :     Conjugative transfer protein TrbD
1883 :     Conjugative transfer protein TrbE
1884 :     Conjugative transfer protein TrbF
1885 :     Conjugative transfer protein TrbG
1886 :     Conjugative transfer protein TrbH
1887 :     Conjugative transfer protein TrbI
1888 :     Conjugative transfer protein TrbJ
1889 :     Conjugative transfer protein TrbL
1890 :     Conjugative transfer protein TrbN
1891 :     Conjugative transfer protein TrbO
1892 :     Conjugative transfer protein TrbP (IncF TraX homolog)
1893 :     Conjugative transposon protein TraA
1894 :     Conjugative transposon protein TraB
1895 :     Conjugative transposon protein TraC
1896 :     Conjugative transposon protein TraD
1897 :     Conjugative transposon protein TraE
1898 :     Conjugative transposon protein TraF
1899 :     Conjugative transposon protein TraG
1900 :     Conjugative transposon protein TraH
1901 :     Conjugative transposon protein TraI
1902 :     Conjugative transposon protein TraJ
1903 :     Conjugative transposon protein TraK
1904 :     Conjugative transposon protein TraL
1905 :     Conjugative transposon protein TraM
1906 :     Conjugative transposon protein TraN
1907 :     Conjugative transposon protein TraO
1908 :     Conjugative transposon protein TraP
1909 :     Conjugative transposon protein TraQ
1910 :     Conjugative transposon transfer DNA helicase
1911 :     Conserved ATP-binding protein YghS
1912 :     Conserved domain protein in cluster with two glycosyl transferases
1913 :     conserved hypothetical membrane protein, paralogue of Y20848
1914 :     conserved hypothetical protein in cyt c oxidase gene clusters
1915 :     Conserved hypothetical protein (perhaps related to histidine degradation)
1916 :     Conserved hypothetical protein potentially related to ribose or hydroxymethylpyrimidine metabolism
1917 :     Conserved hypothetical protein probably involved in assimilatory sulfate reduction
1918 :     Conserved hypothetical protein probably involved in sulfate reduction
1919 :     conserved hypothetical protein [Pyrococcus horikoshii]; COG2102: Predicted ATPases of PP-loop superfamily; IPR002761: Domain of unknown function DUF71
1920 :     Conserved hypothetical TPR repeat protein, clustered with yghQ
1921 :     Conserved oligomeric Golgi complex component 8
1922 :     conserved protein associated with acetyl-CoA C-acyltransferase
1923 :     Conserved protein LiaG in B. subtilis in Lia cluster
1924 :     Conserved protein UPF0133 likely to be involved in DNA repair
1925 :     conserved protein with predicted RNA binding PUA domain
1926 :     Conserved protein YghR, with nucleoside triphosphate hydrolase domain
1927 :     Conserved protein YghT, with nucleoside triphosphate hydrolase domain
1928 :     Conserved protein YqhG
1929 :     Conserved uncharacterized protein CreA
1930 :     CooJ
1931 :     CooT
1932 :     copalyl diphosphate synthase (CPS) (ent-kaurene synthetase A)
1933 :     CopG protein
1934 :     Copper-binding periplasmic protein
1935 :     Copper chaperone
1936 :     Copper-containing nitrite reductase (EC 1.7.2.1)
1937 :     Copper homeostasis protein CutE
1938 :     Copper homeostasis protein CutF precursor
1939 :     Copper ion binding protein
1940 :     Copper metallochaperone, bacterial analog of Cox17 protein
1941 :     Copper metallochaperone, cytochrome oxidase biogenesis protein Cox17
1942 :     Copper resistance protein B
1943 :     Copper resistance protein C precursor
1944 :     Copper resistance protein D
1945 :     Copper-sensing two-component system response regulator CpxR
1946 :     Copper-sensing two-component system response regulator CusR
1947 :     Copper sensory histidine kinase CpxA
1948 :     Copper sensory histidine kinase CusS
1949 :     Copper tolerance protein
1950 :     Copper-translocating P-type ATPase (EC 3.6.3.4)
1951 :     Coproporphyrinogen III oxidase, aerobic (EC 1.3.3.3)
1952 :     Coproporphyrinogen III oxidase, oxygen-independent (EC 1.3.99.22)
1953 :     Coproporphyrinogen III oxidase, oxygen-independent (EC 1.3.99.22), divergent, putative
1954 :     Coproporphyrinogen III oxidase, oxygen-independent (EC 1.3.99.22), divergent, putative 2
1955 :     Core component CbiM of cobalt ECF transporter
1956 :     corresponds to STY3070 from Accession AL513382: Salmonella typhi CT18
1957 :     Corrinoid iron-sulfur protein (large subunit)
1958 :     Corrinoid iron-sulfur protein (small subunit)
1959 :     Coupling protein VirD4, ATPase required for T-DNA transfer
1960 :     CpeR homolog, phycoerythrin linker-proteins region
1961 :     CRISPR-associated helicase Cas3
1962 :     CRISPR-associated helicase Cas3, protein
1963 :     CRISPR-associated negative autoregulator
1964 :     CRISPR-associated protein Cas1
1965 :     CRISPR-associated protein Cas2
1966 :     CRISPR-associated protein, Cas2
1967 :     CRISPR-associated protein Cas7
1968 :     CRISPR-associated protein, Csn1 family
1969 :     CRISPR-associated protein, CT1133 family
1970 :     CRISPR-associated protein, CT1134 family
1971 :     CRISPR-associated protein, CT1972 family
1972 :     CRISPR-associated protein, CT1973 family
1973 :     CRISPR-associated protein, CT1974
1974 :     CRISPR-associated protein, CT1975 family
1975 :     CRISPR-associated protein, CT1976
1976 :     CRISPR-associated protein, MJ0381 family
1977 :     CRISPR-associated protein MTH1087
1978 :     CRISPR-associated protein, SAG0894 family
1979 :     CRISPR-associated protein, TM1800 family
1980 :     CRISPR-associated protein, TM1801 family
1981 :     CRISPR-associated protein, TM1802 family
1982 :     CRISPR-associated protein, WS1616 family
1983 :     CRISPR-associated RecB family exonuclease Cas4a
1984 :     CRISPR-associated RecB family exonuclease Cas4b
1985 :     Cro-like repressor [SA bacteriophages 11, Mu50B]
1986 :     Cro-like repressor, superantigen-encoding pathogenicity islands SaPI
1987 :     Crossover junction endodeoxyribonuclease ruvC (EC 3.1.22.4)
1988 :     Crotonobetaine carnitine-CoA ligase (EC 6.3.2.-)
1989 :     Crotonobetainyl-CoA:carnitine CoA-transferase (EC 2.8.3.-)
1990 :     Crotonobetainyl-CoA dehydrogenase (EC 1.3.99.-)
1991 :     crotonyl-CoA reductase
1992 :     CrtT-methyltransferase-like protein
1993 :     CrtV-methyltransferase-like protein
1994 :     C-terminal binding protein 2
1995 :     CTP-dependent archaeal riboflavin kinase
1996 :     CTP:Inositol-1-phosphate cytidylyltransferase (2.7.7.-)
1997 :     CTP synthase (EC 6.3.4.2)
1998 :     Cu(I)-responsive transcriptional regulator
1999 :     Curli production assembly/transport component CsgE
2000 :     Curli production assembly/transport component CsgF
2001 :     Curli production assembly/transport component CsgG
2002 :     Cyanate ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein
2003 :     Cyanate ABC transporter, permease protein
2004 :     Cyanate ABC transporter, substrate binding protein
2005 :     Cyanate hydratase (EC 4.2.1.104)
2006 :     Cyanate transport protein cynX
2007 :     Cyanobacteria-specific RpoD-like sigma factor, type-1
2008 :     Cyanobacteria-specific RpoD-like sigma factor, type-10
2009 :     Cyanobacteria-specific RpoD-like sigma factor, type-11
2010 :     Cyanobacteria-specific RpoD-like sigma factor, type-12
2011 :     Cyanobacteria-specific RpoD-like sigma factor, type-13
2012 :     Cyanobacteria-specific RpoD-like sigma factor, type-14
2013 :     Cyanobacteria-specific RpoD-like sigma factor, type-15
2014 :     Cyanobacteria-specific RpoD-like sigma factor, type-16
2015 :     Cyanobacteria-specific RpoD-like sigma factor, type-2
2016 :     Cyanobacteria-specific RpoD-like sigma factor, type-3
2017 :     Cyanobacteria-specific RpoD-like sigma factor, type-4
2018 :     Cyanobacteria-specific RpoD-like sigma factor, type-5
2019 :     Cyanobacteria-specific RpoD-like sigma factor, type-6
2020 :     Cyanobacteria-specific RpoD-like sigma factor, type-7
2021 :     Cyanobacteria-specific RpoD-like sigma factor, type-8
2022 :     Cyanobacteria-specific RpoD-like sigma factor, type-9
2023 :     Cyanoglobin
2024 :     Cyanophycinase 2 (EC 3.4.15.6)
2025 :     Cyanophycinase (EC 3.4.15.6)
2026 :     Cyanophycinase (EC 3.4.15.6) dimer
2027 :     Cyanophycin synthase (EC 6.3.2.29)(EC 6.3.2.30)
2028 :     Cyanophycin synthase II
2029 :     Cyclic AMP receptor protein
2030 :     Cyclic beta-1,2-glucan modification transmembrane protein
2031 :     Cyclic beta-1,2-glucan synthase (EC 2.4.1.-)
2032 :     Cyclin G1
2033 :     Cyclohexadienyl dehydratase (EC 4.2.1.51)(EC 4.2.1.91)
2034 :     Cyclohexadienyl dehydrogenase (EC 1.3.1.12)(EC 1.3.1.43)
2035 :     cyclolysin-activating lysine-acyltransferase
2036 :     cyclolysin secretion ATP-binding protein
2037 :     cyclolysin secretion protein
2038 :     Cyclomaltodextrin glucanotransferase (EC 2.4.1.19)
2039 :     Cyclopropane-fatty-acyl-phospholipid synthase (EC 2.1.1.79)
2040 :     Cyn operon transcriptional activator
2041 :     CysQ, putative
2042 :     Cys regulon transcriptional activator CysB
2043 :     Cystathionine beta-lyase (EC 4.4.1.8)
2044 :     Cystathionine beta-lyase, type II (EC 4.4.1.8)
2045 :     Cystathionine beta-synthase (EC 4.2.1.22)
2046 :     Cystathionine gamma-lyase (EC 4.4.1.1)
2047 :     Cystathionine gamma-synthase (EC 2.5.1.48)
2048 :     Cysteine desulfurase (EC 2.8.1.7)
2049 :     Cysteine synthase A (EC 2.5.1.47)
2050 :     Cysteine synthase B (EC 2.5.1.47)
2051 :     Cysteine synthase (EC 2.5.1.47)
2052 :     Cysteinyl-tRNA synthetase (EC 6.1.1.16)
2053 :     Cysteinyl-tRNA synthetase (EC 6.1.1.16), mitochondrial
2054 :     Cysteinyl-tRNA synthetase related protein
2055 :     Cytidine deaminase (EC 3.5.4.5)
2056 :     Cytidylate kinase (EC 2.7.4.14)
2057 :     cytochrome b-5
2058 :     Cytochrome b559 alpha chain (PsbE)
2059 :     Cytochrome b559 beta chain (PsbF)
2060 :     Cytochrome b6-f complex alternative Rieske iron sulfur protein PetC2
2061 :     Cytochrome b6-f complex alternative Rieske iron sulfur protein PetC3
2062 :     Cytochrome b6-f complex iron-sulfur subunit PetC1 (Rieske iron sulfur protein EC 1.10.99.1)
2063 :     Cytochrome b6-f complex subunit, apocytochrome f
2064 :     Cytochrome b6-f complex subunit, cytochrome b6
2065 :     Cytochrome b6-f complex subunit IV (PetD)
2066 :     Cytochrome b6-f complex subunit VIII (PetN)
2067 :     Cytochrome b6-f complex subunit VII (PetM)
2068 :     Cytochrome b6-f complex subunit VI (PetL)
2069 :     Cytochrome b6-f complex subunit V (PetG)
2070 :     Cytochrome C1 heme lyase CCHL (EC 4.4.1.17)
2071 :     Cytochrome c2
2072 :     cytochrome-c3 hydrogenase alpha chain
2073 :     cytochrome-c3 hydrogenase delta chain
2074 :     cytochrome-c3 hydrogenase gamma chain
2075 :     Cytochrome c4
2076 :     Cytochrome C550 (Soluble cytochrome C)
2077 :     Cytochrome c551/c552
2078 :     Cytochrome c551 NirM
2079 :     Cytochrome c551 peroxidase (EC 1.11.1.5)
2080 :     Cytochrome c552
2081 :     Cytochrome c-552 precursor
2082 :     Cytochrome c552 precursor (EC 1.7.2.2)
2083 :     Cytochrome c553
2084 :     Cytochrome c553-like
2085 :     Cytochrome C553 (soluble cytochrome f)
2086 :     Cytochrome c55X precursor NirC
2087 :     Cytochrome cd1 nitrite reductase (EC:1.7.2.1)
2088 :     Cytochrome C heme lyase CCHL (EC 4.4.1.17)
2089 :     Cytochrome c heme lyase subunit CcmF
2090 :     Cytochrome c heme lyase subunit CcmH
2091 :     Cytochrome c heme lyase subunit CcmL
2092 :     Cytochrome c in methylamine utilization cluster
2093 :     Cytochrome c nitrite reductase, small subunit NrfH
2094 :     Cytochrome c oxidase (B(O/a)3-type) chain I (EC 1.9.3.1)
2095 :     Cytochrome c oxidase (B(O/a)3-type) chain II (EC 1.9.3.1)
2096 :     Cytochrome c oxidase polypeptide I (EC 1.9.3.1)
2097 :     Cytochrome c oxidase polypeptide IIA (EC 1.9.3.1)
2098 :     Cytochrome c oxidase polypeptide II (EC 1.9.3.1)
2099 :     Cytochrome c oxidase polypeptide III (EC 1.9.3.1)
2100 :     Cytochrome c oxidase polypeptide IV(EC 1.9.3.1)
2101 :     Cytochrome c oxidase polypeptide Va, mitochondrial precursor (EC 1.9.3.1)
2102 :     Cytochrome c oxidase polypeptide Vb, mitochondrial precursor (EC 1.9.3.1)
2103 :     Cytochrome c oxidase polypeptide VIa-liver, mitochondrial precursor (EC 1.9.3.1)
2104 :     Cytochrome c oxidase polypeptide VIIc, mitochondrial precursor (EC 1.9.3.1)
2105 :     Cytochrome c oxidase subunit 2a (EC 1.9.3.1)
2106 :     Cytochrome c oxidase subunit CcoN (EC 1.9.3.1)
2107 :     Cytochrome c oxidase subunit CcoO (EC 1.9.3.1)
2108 :     Cytochrome c oxidase subunit CcoP (EC 1.9.3.1)
2109 :     Cytochrome c oxidase subunit CcoQ (EC 1.9.3.1)
2110 :     Cytochrome c oxidase, subunit IV (EC 1.9.3.1)
2111 :     cytochrome c subunit of flavocytochrome c sulfide dehydrogenase
2112 :     Cytochrome c-type biogenesis protein, archaeal
2113 :     Cytochrome c-type biogenesis protein CcdA (DsbD analog)
2114 :     Cytochrome c-type biogenesis protein CcdA homolog, associated with MetSO reductase
2115 :     Cytochrome c-type biogenesis protein CcmC, putative heme lyase for CcmE
2116 :     Cytochrome c-type biogenesis protein CcmD, interacts with CcmCE
2117 :     Cytochrome c-type biogenesis protein CcmE, heme chaperone
2118 :     Cytochrome c-type biogenesis protein CcmG/DsbE, thiol:disulfide oxidoreductase
2119 :     Cytochrome c-type biogenesis protein Ccs1/ResB
2120 :     Cytochrome c-type biogenesis protein CcsA/ResC
2121 :     Cytochrome c-type biogenesis protein DsbD, protein-disulfide reductase (EC 1.8.1.8)
2122 :     Cytochrome c-type biogenesis protein ResA
2123 :     Cytochrome c-type heme lyase CCHL (EC 4.4.1.17)
2124 :     Cytochrome c-type heme lyase subunit nrfE, nitrite reductase complex assembly
2125 :     Cytochrome c-type heme lyase subunit nrfF, nitrite reductase complex assembly
2126 :     Cytochrome c-type heme lyase subunit nrfG, nitrite reductase complex assembly
2127 :     Cytochrome c-type protein NapC
2128 :     Cytochrome c-type protein nrfB precursor
2129 :     Cytochrome d ubiquinol oxidase subunit I (EC 1.10.3.-)
2130 :     Cytochrome d ubiquinol oxidase subunit II (EC 1.10.3.-)
2131 :     cytochrome d ubiquinol oxidase, subunit II-related protein
2132 :     Cytochrome O ubiquinol oxidase subunit I (EC 1.10.3.-)
2133 :     Cytochrome O ubiquinol oxidase subunit II (EC 1.10.3.-)
2134 :     Cytochrome O ubiquinol oxidase subunit III (EC 1.10.3.-)
2135 :     Cytochrome O ubiquinol oxidase subunit IV (EC 1.10.3.-)
2136 :     Cytochrome oxidase biogenesis protein Cox11-CtaG, copper delivery to Cox1
2137 :     Cytochrome oxidase biogenesis protein Cox14, required for Cox1 assembly
2138 :     Cytochrome oxidase biogenesis protein Cox16
2139 :     Cytochrome oxidase biogenesis protein Cox18, required for translocation of Cox2
2140 :     Cytochrome oxidase biogenesis protein Cox23
2141 :     Cytochrome oxidase biogenesis protein Mba1
2142 :     Cytochrome oxidase biogenesis protein Mss2, required for translocation of Cox2
2143 :     Cytochrome oxidase biogenesis protein Mss51, required for maturation, translation of COX1 mRNA
2144 :     Cytochrome oxidase biogenesis protein Oxa1, translocase of mitochondrial membrane
2145 :     Cytochrome oxidase biogenesis protein Pet100, chaperone
2146 :     Cytochrome oxidase biogenesis protein Pet117
2147 :     Cytochrome oxidase biogenesis protein Pet191
2148 :     Cytochrome oxidase biogenesis protein Pnt1, translocase of mt membrane
2149 :     Cytochrome oxidase biogenesis protein Sco1/SenC/PrrC, putative copper metallochaperone
2150 :     Cytochrome oxidase biogenesis protein Surf1, facilitates heme A insertion
2151 :     cytochrome oxidase,subunit I (cydA-1)
2152 :     cytochrome P450, putative / go_function: cytochrome P450 activity [goid 0015034]; go_function: oxygen binding [goid 0019825]
2153 :     Cytolethal distending toxin subunit A
2154 :     Cytolethal distending toxin subunit B
2155 :     Cytolethal distending toxin subunit C
2156 :     Cytolysin and hemolysin, HlyA, Pore-forming toxin
2157 :     Cytoplasmic alpha-amylase (EC 3.2.1.1)
2158 :     Cytoplasmic axial filament protein CafA and Ribonuclease G (EC 3.1.4.-)
2159 :     Cytoplasmic copper homeostasis protein cutC
2160 :     Cytoplasmic protein YaiE
2161 :     Cytoplasmic trehalase (EC 3.2.1.28)
2162 :     Cytosine deaminase (EC 3.5.4.1)
2163 :     Cytosine/purine/uracil/thiamine/allantoin permease family protein
2164 :     Cytosol aminopeptidase PepA (EC 3.4.11.1)
2165 :     cytosolic long-chain acyl-CoA thioester hydrolase family protein
2166 :     D(-)-3-hydroxybutyrate oligomer hydrolase (EC 3.1.1.22)
2167 :     D-3-phosphoglycerate dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.1.95)
2168 :     D-alanine aminotransferase (EC 2.6.1.21)
2169 :     D-alanine--D-alanine ligase A (EC 6.3.2.4)
2170 :     D-alanine--D-alanine ligase B (EC 6.3.2.4)
2171 :     D-alanine--D-alanine ligase (EC 6.3.2.4)
2172 :     D-alanine--poly(phosphoribitol) ligase subunit 1 (EC 6.1.1.13)
2173 :     D-alanine--poly(phosphoribitol) ligase subunit 2-2 (EC 6.1.1.13)
2174 :     D-alanine--poly(phosphoribitol) ligase subunit 2 (EC 6.1.1.13)
2175 :     D-alanyl-D-alanine carboxypeptidase (EC 3.4.16.4)
2176 :     D-alanyl transfer protein DltB
2177 :     D-allose-6-phosphate isomerase (EC 5.3.1.-)
2178 :     D-allose ABC transporter, ATPase component
2179 :     D-allose ABC transporter, permease component
2180 :     D-allose ABC transporter, substrate-binding component
2181 :     D-allose kinase (EC 2.7.1.55)
2182 :     D-allulose-6-phosphate 3-epimerase (EC 5.1.3.-), row_id 1016
2183 :     D-allulose-6-phosphate 3-epimerase (EC 5.1.3.-), row_id 846
2184 :     D-amino acid dehydrogenase (EC 1.4.99.1) family protein in hydroxy-L-proline catabolic cluster
2185 :     D-amino acid dehydrogenase large subunit (EC 1.4.99.1)
2186 :     D-amino acid dehydrogenase small subunit (EC 1.4.99.1)
2187 :     D-amino-acid oxidase (EC 1.4.3.3)
2188 :     D-arabino-3-hexulose 6-phosphate formaldehyde lyase
2189 :     dATP pyrophosphohydrolase NudB (EC 3.6.1.-)
2190 :     D-beta-hydroxybutyrate dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.1.30)
2191 :     D-beta-hydroxybutyrate permease
2192 :     D,D-heptose 7-phosphate kinase
2193 :     Deacetylases, including yeast histone deacetylase and acetoin utilization protein
2194 :     Deblocking aminopeptidase
2195 :     Deblocking aminopeptidase (EC 3.4.11.-)
2196 :     decarboxylase
2197 :     DedA family inner membrane protein YqjA
2198 :     DedA protein
2199 :     DedD protein
2200 :     Defective in anther DEHISCENCE1
2201 :     Degenerate integrase, superantigen-encoding pathogenicity islands SaPI
2202 :     DegV family protein in cluster with TrmH family tRNA/rRNA methyltransferase YacO
2203 :     dehydrogenase clustered with L-fuconate utilization genes
2204 :     Dehydrogenase involved in DMSP breakdown
2205 :     Dehydrosqualene desaturase (EC 1.14.99.-) (Diapophytoene desaturase) (4,4'-diapophytoene desaturase)
2206 :     Dehydrosqualene synthase (EC 2.5.1.-)
2207 :     Delta 1-piperideine-2-carboxylate reductase (EC 1.5.1.21)
2208 :     Delta 1-pyrroline-5-carboxylate dehydrogenase domain protein
2209 :     Delta-1-pyrroline-5-carboxylate dehydrogenase (EC 1.5.1.12)
2210 :     Delta(3)-cis-delta(2)-trans-enoyl-CoA isomerase (EC 5.3.3.8)
2211 :     Delta-5 fatty acid desaturase (EC 1.14.19.3)
2212 :     Delta-6 fatty acid desaturase (EC 1.14.19.3)
2213 :     DeoR-type transcriptional regulator YihW
2214 :     Deoxyadenosine kinase (EC 2.7.1.76)
2215 :     Deoxycytidine kinase (EC 2.7.1.74)
2216 :     Deoxycytidine triphosphate deaminase (EC 3.5.4.13)
2217 :     Deoxycytidine triphosphate deaminase (EC 3.5.4.30) (dUMP-forming)
2218 :     Deoxyguanosine kinase (EC 2.7.1.113)
2219 :     Deoxyguanosinetriphosphate triphosphohydrolase (EC 3.1.5.1)
2220 :     Deoxyhypusine synthase
2221 :     Deoxynucleoside kinase (EC 2.7.1.145)
2222 :     Deoxyribodipyrimidine photolyase/cryptochrome family protein
2223 :     Deoxyribodipyrimidine photolyase (EC 4.1.99.3)
2224 :     Deoxyribodipyrimidine photolyase, single-strand-specific
2225 :     Deoxyribodipyrimidine photolyase, type II (EC 4.1.99.3)
2226 :     Deoxyribonuclease TatD
2227 :     Deoxyribonucleoside regulator DeoR (transcriptional repressor)
2228 :     Deoxyribose operon repressor, DeoR family
2229 :     Deoxyribose-phosphate aldolase (EC 4.1.2.4)
2230 :     Deoxyuridine 5'-triphosphate nucleotidohydrolase (EC 3.6.1.23)
2231 :     Deoxyuridine 5'-triphosphate nucleotidohydrolase (EC 3.6.1.23) [SA bacteriophages 11, Mu50B]
2232 :     Dephospho-CoA kinase archaeal, predicted (EC 2.7.1.24)
2233 :     Dephospho-CoA kinase (EC 2.7.1.24)
2234 :     D-erythrose-4-phosphate dehydrogenase (EC 1.2.1.72)
2235 :     Dethiobiotin synthetase (EC 6.3.3.3)
2236 :     D-galactarate dehydratase (EC 4.2.1.42)
2237 :     D-galactarate permease
2238 :     D-galactonate regulator, IclR family
2239 :     D-Galactonate repressor DgoR
2240 :     D-galactonate transporter
2241 :     D-glucarate permease
2242 :     D-glutamyl-L-m-Dpm peptidase P45; Peptidoglycan lytic protein P45
2243 :     D-glycerate 2-kinase (EC 2.7.1.-)
2244 :     D-glycerate 3-kinase (EC 2.7.1.31), plant type
2245 :     D-glycerate transporter (predicted)
2246 :     D-glycero-beta-D-manno-heptose 7-phosphate kinase
2247 :     D-glycero-D-manno-heptose 1,7-bisphosphate phosphatase (EC 3.1.1.-)
2248 :     D-glycero-D-manno-heptose 1-phosphate guanosyltransferase
2249 :     DHA-specific EI component
2250 :     DHA-specific IIA component
2251 :     DHA-specific phosphocarrier protein HPr
2252 :     D-hydantoinase (EC 3.5.2.2)
2253 :     Diacylglycerol kinase (EC 2.7.1.107)
2254 :     Diacylglycerol O-acyltransferase 1 (EC 2.3.1.20)
2255 :     Diaminobutyrate-pyruvate aminotransferase (EC 2.6.1.46)
2256 :     Diaminobutyrate-pyruvate transaminase & L-2,4-diaminobutyrate decarboxylase
2257 :     Diaminohydroxyphosphoribosylaminopyrimidine deaminase (EC 3.5.4.26)
2258 :     Diaminopimelate decarboxylase (EC 4.1.1.20)
2259 :     Diaminopimelate epimerase alternative form predicted for S.aureus (EC 5.1.1.7)
2260 :     Diaminopimelate epimerase (EC 5.1.1.7)
2261 :     Dibenzothiophene desulfurization enzyme B
2262 :     dicarboxylic acid transporter PcaT
2263 :     Digeranylgeranylglycerophospholipid reductase
2264 :     diglucosyldiacylglycerol synthase (LTA membrane anchor synthesis)
2265 :     diguanylate cyclase (GGDEF domain) with PAS/PAC sensor
2266 :     diguanylate cyclase/phosphodiesterase (GGDEF & EAL domains) with PAS/PAC sensor(s)
2267 :     Dihydrodiol dehydrogenase (EC 1.3.1.56)
2268 :     Dihydrodipicolinate reductase (EC 1.3.1.26)
2269 :     Dihydrodipicolinate synthase (EC 4.2.1.52)
2270 :     Dihydroflavonol-4-reductase (EC 1.1.1.219)
2271 :     Dihydrofolate reductase (EC 1.5.1.3)
2272 :     Dihydrofolate synthase (EC 6.3.2.12)
2273 :     Dihydrofolate synthase (EC 6.3.2.12) / Folylpolyglutamate synthase (EC 6.3.2.17)
2274 :     Dihydrolipoamide acetyltransferase component (E2) of acetoin dehydrogenase complex (EC 2.3.1.-)
2275 :     Dihydrolipoamide acetyltransferase component of pyruvate dehydrogenase complex (EC 2.3.1.12)
2276 :     Dihydrolipoamide acyltransferase component of branched-chain alpha-keto acid dehydrogenase complex (EC 2.3.1.168)
2277 :     Dihydrolipoamide dehydrogenase (EC 1.8.1.4)
2278 :     Dihydrolipoamide dehydrogenase of 2-oxoglutarate dehydrogenase (EC 1.8.1.4)
2279 :     Dihydrolipoamide dehydrogenase of acetoin dehydrogenase (EC 1.8.1.4)
2280 :     Dihydrolipoamide dehydrogenase of branched-chain alpha-keto acid dehydrogenase (EC 1.8.1.4)
2281 :     Dihydrolipoamide dehydrogenase of pyruvate dehydrogenase complex (EC 1.8.1.4)
2282 :     Dihydrolipoamide succinyltransferase component (E2) of 2-oxoglutarate dehydrogenase complex (EC 2.3.1.61)
2283 :     Dihydroneopterin aldolase (EC 4.1.2.25)
2284 :     Dihydroneopterin triphosphate epimerase
2285 :     Dihydroneopterin triphosphate pyrophosphohydolase
2286 :     Dihydroneopterin triphosphate pyrophosphohydolase type 2
2287 :     Dihydroorotase (EC 3.5.2.3)
2288 :     Dihydroorotate dehydrogenase, catalytic subunit (EC 1.3.3.1)
2289 :     Dihydroorotate dehydrogenase (EC 1.3.3.1)
2290 :     Dihydroorotate dehydrogenase electron transfer subunit (EC 1.3.3.1)
2291 :     Dihydropteridine reductase (EC 1.5.1.34)
2292 :     Dihydropteroate synthase (EC 2.5.1.15)
2293 :     Dihydropyrimidinase (EC 3.5.2.2)
2294 :     Dihydropyrimidine dehydrogenase [NADP+] (EC 1.3.1.2)
2295 :     Dihydroxyacetone kinase, ATP-dependent (EC 2.7.1.29)
2296 :     Dihydroxyacetone kinase family protein
2297 :     Dihydroxy-acid dehydratase (EC 4.2.1.9)
2298 :     Dimeric dUTPase (EC 3.6.1.23)
2299 :     Dimethyladenosine transferase (EC 2.1.1.-)
2300 :     Dimethylallyltransferase (EC 2.5.1.1)
2301 :     Dimethylamine:corrinoid methyltransferase
2302 :     Dimethylamine methyltransferase corrinoid protein
2303 :     Dimethylamine permease
2304 :     Dimethylglycine N-methyltransferase
2305 :     Dimethylsulfoniopropionate (DMSP) acyl CoA transferase DddD
2306 :     Dimethylsulfoniopropionate (DSMP) lyase DddL
2307 :     DinG family ATP-dependent helicase CPE1197
2308 :     DinG family ATP-dependent helicase YoaA
2309 :     DinG family ATP-dependent helicase YpvA
2310 :     Dipeptide-binding ABC transporter, periplasmic substrate-binding component (TC 3.A.1.5.2)
2311 :     Dipeptide transport ATP-binding protein DppD (TC 3.A.1.5.2)
2312 :     Dipeptide transport ATP-binding protein DppF (TC 3.A.1.5.2)
2313 :     Dipeptide transport system permease protein DppB (TC 3.A.1.5.2)
2314 :     Dipeptide transport system permease protein DppC (TC 3.A.1.5.2)
2315 :     Dipeptidyl peptidase IV in 4-hydroxyproline catabolic gene cluster
2316 :     Diphosphomevalonate decarboxylase (EC 4.1.1.33)
2317 :     Dipicolinate synthase subunit A (EC 4.2.1.52)
2318 :     Dipicolinate synthase subunit B
2319 :     Dissimilatory sulfite reductase (desulfoviridin), alpha and beta subunits
2320 :     Distant homolog of E. coli HemX protein in Xanthomonadaceae
2321 :     Distant similarity with leukotriene C4 synthase (microsomal glutathione S-transferase)
2322 :     Distant similarity with phosphate transport system regulator
2323 :     Distant similarity with viral glycoprotein gp160 of HIV type 1
2324 :     Di/tripeptide permease DtpA
2325 :     Di/tripeptide permease DtpB
2326 :     Di/tripeptide permease DtpT
2327 :     Di/tripeptide permease YbgH
2328 :     Di/tripeptide permease YjdL
2329 :     Di-/tripeptide transporter
2330 :     Divinyl protochlorophyllide a 8-vinyl-reductase (EC 1.3.1.75)
2331 :     D-lactate dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.1.28)
2332 :     D-Lactate dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.2.5)
2333 :     DltD protein
2334 :     D-malic enzyme (EC 1.1.1.83)
2335 :     D-mannonate oxidoreductase (EC 1.1.1.57)
2336 :     D-mannose isomerase (EC 5.3.1.7)
2337 :     DMSP breakdown glyoxylase protein
2338 :     DMSP breakdown hydrolase protein
2339 :     DMSP demethylase EC 2.1.2.10
2340 :     DMSP demthylase transcriptional regulator
2341 :     DNA-3-methyladenine glycosylase (EC 3.2.2.20)
2342 :     DNA-3-methyladenine glycosylase II (EC 3.2.2.21)
2343 :     DNA-binding capsular synthesis response regulator RcsB
2344 :     DNA-binding domain of ModE
2345 :     DNA-binding heavy metal response regulator
2346 :     DNA-binding HTH domain in riboflavin kinase
2347 :     DNA binding protein, FIG046916
2348 :     DNA-binding protein Fis
2349 :     DNA-binding protein HBsu
2350 :     DNA binding protein HpkR
2351 :     DNA-binding protein HU
2352 :     DNA-binding protein HU-alpha
2353 :     DNA-binding protein HU-beta
2354 :     DNA-binding protein MTH1615
2355 :     DNA binding protein [SA bacteriophages 11, Mu50B]
2356 :     DNA binding protein starved cells-like peroxide resistance protein
2357 :     DNA-binding response regulator KdpE
2358 :     DNA-binding response regulator, LuxR family, near polyamine transporter
2359 :     DNA-binding response regulator, OmpR family
2360 :     DNA-binding response regulator PhoP2
2361 :     Dna binding response regulator PrrA (RegA)
2362 :     DNA-binding transcriptional activator of the allD operon
2363 :     DNA-damage-inducible protein I
2364 :     DNA-damage-inducible protein J
2365 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase alpha subunit (EC 2.7.7.6)
2366 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase alpha subunit (EC 2.7.7.6), chloroplast
2367 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase beta subunit (EC 2.7.7.6)
2368 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase beta' subunit (EC 2.7.7.6)
2369 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase beta subunit (EC 2.7.7.6), chloroplast
2370 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase beta' subunit (EC 2.7.7.6), chloroplast
2371 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase delta (= beta'') subunit (EC 2.7.7.6)
2372 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase delta (= beta'') subunit (EC 2.7.7.6), chloroplast
2373 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase delta subunit (EC 2.7.7.6)
2374 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase gamma subunit (EC 2.7.7.6)
2375 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase gamma subunit (EC 2.7.7.6), chloroplast
2376 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase I 13.7 kDa polypeptide (EC 2.7.7.6)
2377 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase I 34 kDa polypeptide (EC 2.7.7.6)
2378 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase I 36 kDa polypeptide (EC 2.7.7.6)
2379 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase I 49 kDa polypeptide (EC 2.7.7.6)
2380 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase II 13.2 kDa polypeptide (EC 2.7.7.6)
2381 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase II 13.3 kDa polypeptide (EC 2.7.7.6)
2382 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase II 19 kDa polypeptide (EC 2.7.7.6)
2383 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase II 32 kDa polypeptide (EC 2.7.7.6)
2384 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase II 45 kDa polypeptide (EC 2.7.7.6)
2385 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase III 12.5 kDa polypeptide (EC 2.7.7.6)
2386 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase III 17 kDa polypeptide (EC 2.7.7.6)
2387 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase III 25 kDa polypeptide (EC 2.7.7.6)
2388 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase III 31 kDa polypeptide (EC 2.7.7.6)
2389 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase III 36 kDa polypeptide (EC 2.7.7.6)
2390 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase III 37/80 kDa polypeptide (EC 2.7.7.6)
2391 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase III 47 kDa polypeptide (EC 2.7.7.6)
2392 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase III 74 kDa polypeptide (EC 2.7.7.6)
2393 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase III largest subunit (EC 2.7.7.6)
2394 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase III second largest subunit (EC 2.7.7.6)
2395 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase II largest subunit (EC 2.7.7.6)
2396 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase II second largest subunit (EC 2.7.7.6)
2397 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase I largest subunit (EC 2.7.7.6)
2398 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase I second largest subunit (EC 2.7.7.6)
2399 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase omega subunit (EC 2.7.7.6)
2400 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase omega subunit (EC 2.7.7.6), chloroplast
2401 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerases I and III 16 kDa polypeptide (EC 2.7.7.6)
2402 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerases I and III 40 kDa polypeptide (EC 2.7.7.6)
2403 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerases I, II, and III 14.5 kDa polypeptide (EC 2.7.7.6)
2404 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerases I, II, and III 15 kDa polypeptide (EC 2.7.7.6)
2405 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerases I, II, and III 27 kDa polypeptide (EC 2.7.7.6)
2406 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerases I, II, and III 7.7 kDa polypeptide (EC 2.7.7.6)
2407 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerases I, II, and III 8.3 kDa polypeptide (EC 2.7.7.6)
2408 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase specialized sigma subunit, sigma24-like
2409 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit A (EC 2.7.7.6)
2410 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit A' (EC 2.7.7.6)
2411 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit A'' (EC 2.7.7.6)
2412 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit B (EC 2.7.7.6)
2413 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit B' (EC 2.7.7.6)
2414 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit B'' (EC 2.7.7.6)
2415 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit D (EC 2.7.7.6)
2416 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit E''
2417 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit E' (EC 2.7.7.6)
2418 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit F (EC 2.7.7.6)
2419 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit G (EC 2.7.7.6)
2420 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit H (EC 2.7.7.6)
2421 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit K (EC 2.7.7.6)
2422 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit L (EC 2.7.7.6)
2423 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit M (EC 2.7.7.6)
2424 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit M-related protein
2425 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit M-related protein 2
2426 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit N (EC 2.7.7.6)
2427 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit P (EC 2.7.7.6)
2428 :     DNA double-strand break repair protein mre11
2429 :     DNA double-strand break repair rad50 ATPase
2430 :     DNA-entry nuclease (Competence-specific nuclease) (EC 3.1.30.-)
2431 :     DNA for glycosyltransferase, lytic transglycosylase, dTDP-4-rhamnose reductase
2432 :     DNA gyrase subunit A (EC 5.99.1.3)
2433 :     DNA gyrase subunit B (EC 5.99.1.3)
2434 :     DNA helicase IV
2435 :     DNA helicase (Rad25 homolog)
2436 :     DNA helicase [SA bacteriophages 11, Mu50B]
2437 :     DnaJ-class molecular chaperone CbpA
2438 :     DnaJ-like protein DjlA
2439 :     DNA ligase (EC 6.5.1.2)
2440 :     DNA mismatch repair endonuclease MutH
2441 :     DNA mismatch repair protein MutL
2442 :     DNA mismatch repair protein MutS
2443 :     DNA or RNA helicase of superfamily II
2444 :     DNA polymerase I (EC 2.7.7.7)
2445 :     DNA polymerase II (EC 2.7.7.7)
2446 :     DNA polymerase III alpha subunit (EC 2.7.7.7)
2447 :     DNA polymerase III beta subunit (EC 2.7.7.7)
2448 :     DNA polymerase III chi subunit (EC 2.7.7.7)
2449 :     DNA polymerase III delta prime subunit (EC 2.7.7.7)
2450 :     DNA polymerase III delta subunit (EC 2.7.7.7)
2451 :     DNA polymerase III epsilon subunit (EC 2.7.7.7)
2452 :     DNA polymerase III psi subunit (EC 2.7.7.7)
2453 :     DNA polymerase III subunits gamma and Tau (EC 2.7.7.7)
2454 :     DNA polymerase III theta subunit (EC 2.7.7.7)
2455 :     DNA polymerase IV (EC 2.7.7.7)
2456 :     DNA polymerase sliding clamp protein PCNA
2457 :     DNA polymerase X family
2458 :     DNA primase (EC 2.7.7.-)
2459 :     DNA primase large subunit (EC 2.7.7.-)
2460 :     DNA primase small subunit (EC 2.7.7.-)
2461 :     DNA recombination and repair protein RecF
2462 :     DNA recombination and repair protein RecO
2463 :     DNA recombination-dependent growth factor C
2464 :     DNA recombination protein RmuC
2465 :     DNA repair exonuclease family protein YhaO
2466 :     DNA repair protein RadA
2467 :     DNA repair protein RadC
2468 :     DNA repair protein RecN
2469 :     DNA replication helicase protein MCM
2470 :     DNA replication intiation control protein YabA
2471 :     DNA replication protein dnaC
2472 :     DNA replication terminus site-binding protein
2473 :     DNA reverse gyrase (EC 5.99.1.-)
2474 :     DNA sulfur modification protein DndB
2475 :     DNA sulfur modification protein DndD
2476 :     DNA sulfur modification protein DndE
2477 :     DNA topoisomerase IB (poxvirus type) (EC 5.99.1.2)
2478 :     DNA topoisomerase I (EC 5.99.1.2)
2479 :     DNA topoisomerase I, eukaryotic-type (EC 5.99.1.2)
2480 :     DNA topoisomerase II (EC 5.99.1.3)
2481 :     DNA topoisomerase III, Bacteroidales-type (EC 5.99.1.2)
2482 :     DNA topoisomerase III (EC 5.99.1.2)
2483 :     DNA topoisomerase V
2484 :     DNA topoisomerase VI subunit A (EC 5.99.1.3)
2485 :     DNA topoisomerase VI subunit B (EC 5.99.1.3)
2486 :     DNA transformation protein TfoX
2487 :     D-Ornithine 4,5-aminomutase E subunit (EC 5.4.3.5)
2488 :     D-Ornithine 4,5-aminomutase S subunit (EC 5.4.3.5)
2489 :     DoxX family protein
2490 :     D-proline reductase, 23 kDa subunit (EC 1.21.4.1)
2491 :     D-proline reductase, 26 kDa subunit (EC 1.21.4.1)
2492 :     D-proline reductase, 45 kDa subunit (EC 1.21.4.1)
2493 :     Drug/metabolite transporter (DMT) superfamily protein
2494 :     D-serine/D-alanine/glycine transporter
2495 :     D-serine dehydratase (EC 4.3.1.18)
2496 :     D-serine dehydratase transcriptional activator
2497 :     D-serine permease DsdX
2498 :     D-specific D-2-hydroxyacid dehydrogenase ddh homolog (EC 1.1.1.28)
2499 :     dTDP-4-dehydrorhamnose 3,5-epimerase (EC 5.1.3.13)
2500 :     dTDP-4-dehydrorhamnose reductase (EC 1.1.1.133)
2501 :     DTDP-4-keto-6-deoxy-D-glucose 4-reductase
2502 :     dTDP-glucose 4,6-dehydratase (EC 4.2.1.46)
2503 :     dTDP-Rha:A-D-GlcNAc-diphosphoryl polyprenol, A-3-L-rhamnosyl transferase WbbL
2504 :     dTDP-rhamnosyl transferase RfbF (EC 2.-.-.-)
2505 :     D-tyrosyl-tRNA(Tyr) deacylase (EC 3.1.-.-)
2506 :     DUF1850 domain-containing protein
2507 :     DUF447 family protein
2508 :     duf556 family protein
2509 :     Duplicated ATPase component BL0693 of energizing module of predicted ECF transporter
2510 :     Duplicated ATPase component glr2054 of energizing module of predicted ECF transporter
2511 :     Duplicated ATPase component MTH454 of energizing module of predicted ECF transporter
2512 :     Duplicated ATPase component MtsB of energizing module of methionine-regulated ECF transporter
2513 :     Duplicated ATPase component of energizing module of predicted ECF transporter in Mycobacteria
2514 :     Duplicated ATPase component of energizing module of predicted tryptophan ECF transporter
2515 :     Duplicated ATPase component of energizing module of riboflavin ECF transporter
2516 :     Duplicated ATPase component SCO2324 of energizing module of predicted cobalamin ECF transporter
2517 :     Duplicated ATPase component SS1136 of energizing module of predicted ECF transporter
2518 :     Duplicated ATPase component TTE1589 of energizing module of predicted methylthioadenosine ECF transporter
2519 :     Duplicated ATPase component YkoD of energizing module of thiamin-regulated ECF transporter for HydroxyMethylPyrimidine
2520 :     D-xylose 1-dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.1.175)
2521 :     D-xylose proton-symporter XylE
2522 :     D-xylose proton-symporter XylT
2523 :     D-xylose-specific 1-epimerase (mutarotase)
2524 :     D-xylose transport ATP-binding protein xylG
2525 :     ECF family sigma factor
2526 :     ECF sigma factor
2527 :     Ectoine Hydroxylase (EC 1.17.-.-)
2528 :     Efflux pump Lde
2529 :     ElaA protein
2530 :     Elastin binding protein EbpS
2531 :     Electron transfer flavoprotein, alpha subunit
2532 :     Electron transfer flavoprotein, alpha subunit FixB
2533 :     Electron transfer flavoprotein, beta subunit
2534 :     Electron transfer flavoprotein, beta subunit FixA
2535 :     Electron transfer flavoprotein-ubiquinone oxidoreductase (EC 1.5.5.1)
2536 :     Electron transport complex protein RnfA
2537 :     Electron transport complex protein RnfB
2538 :     Electron transport complex protein RnfC
2539 :     Electron transport complex protein RnfD
2540 :     Electron transport complex protein RnfE
2541 :     Electron transport complex protein RnfG
2542 :     Endo-1,4-beta-xylanase A precursor (EC 3.2.1.8)
2543 :     Endo-alpha-mannosidase
2544 :     Endo-beta-1,3-1,4 glucanase (Licheninase) (EC 3.2.1.73)
2545 :     Endolysin, L-alanyl-D-glutamate peptidase (EC 3.4.-.-) [Bacteriophage A118]
2546 :     Endonuclease III (EC 4.2.99.18)
2547 :     Endonuclease IV (EC 3.1.21.2)
2548 :     Endonuclease V (EC 3.1.21.7)
2549 :     Endonuclease VIII
2550 :     Endopeptidase spore protease Gpr (EC 3.4.24.78)
2551 :     Endoribonuclease L-PSP
2552 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha associated gene 2
2553 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha associated polyferredoxin
2554 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha associated protein (protein R)
2555 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha associated protein (protein S)
2556 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha associated protein, ribokinase homolog (protein T)
2557 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha-associated regulator
2558 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha ferredoxin (protein P2)
2559 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha large subunit homolog (protein O)
2560 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha polyferredoxin domain (protein P')
2561 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha polyferredoxin (protein P)
2562 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha polyferredoxin (protein P3)
2563 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha polyferredoxin (protein P4)
2564 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha protein M
2565 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha protein M2
2566 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha proton-sodium antiporter homolog protein H
2567 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha small subunit homolog (protein N)
2568 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha transmembrane protein A
2569 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha transmembrane protein B
2570 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha transmembrane protein C
2571 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha transmembrane protein D
2572 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha transmembrane protein E
2573 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha transmembrane protein F
2574 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha transmembrane protein G
2575 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha transmembrane protein I
2576 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha transmembrane protein I2
2577 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha transmembrane protein I3
2578 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha transmembrane protein J
2579 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha transmembrane protein K
2580 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha transmembrane protein K2
2581 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha transmembrane protein K3
2582 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha transmembrane protein L
2583 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Ehb anchor subunit F
2584 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Ehb ferredoxin-containing protein L
2585 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Ehb integral membrane protein O
2586 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Ehb large subunit (protein N)
2587 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Ehb polyferredoxin (protein K)
2588 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Ehb protein A
2589 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Ehb protein B
2590 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Ehb protein C
2591 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Ehb protein D
2592 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Ehb protein G
2593 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Ehb protein H
2594 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Ehb protein I
2595 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Ehb protein J
2596 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Ehb protein P
2597 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Ehb protein Q
2598 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Ehb small subunit (protein M)
2599 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Ehb transmembrane protein E
2600 :     Energy-conserving hydrogenase (ferredoxin), subunit A
2601 :     Energy-conserving hydrogenase (ferredoxin), subunit B
2602 :     Energy-conserving hydrogenase (ferredoxin), subunit C
2603 :     Energy-conserving hydrogenase (ferredoxin), subunit D
2604 :     Energy-conserving hydrogenase (ferredoxin), subunit E
2605 :     Energy-conserving hydrogenase (ferredoxin), subunit F
2606 :     Enolase (EC 4.2.1.11)
2607 :     Enoyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] reductase [FMN] (EC 1.3.1.9)
2608 :     Enoyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] reductase [NADH] (EC 1.3.1.9)
2609 :     Enoyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] reductase [NADPH] (EC 1.3.1.10)
2610 :     Enoyl-CoA hydratase [branched-chain amino acid degradation] (EC 4.2.1.17)
2611 :     Enoyl-CoA hydratase (EC 4.2.1.17)
2612 :     Enoyl-CoA hydratase (EC 4.2.1.17), anthrose biosynthesis
2613 :     Enoyl-CoA hydratase [isoleucine degradation] (EC 4.2.1.17)
2614 :     Enoyl-CoA hydratase/isomerase family protein, may be related to NAD-dependent histone deacetylation
2615 :     enoyl-CoA hydratase, R-specific
2616 :     Enoyl-CoA hydratase [valine degradation] (EC 4.2.1.17)
2617 :     Enterobactin receptor IrgA
2618 :     Enterobactin receptor VctA
2619 :     Enterobactin synthetase component F (EC 2.7.7.-)
2620 :     Enterochelin uptake ATP-binding protein
2621 :     Enterochelin uptake periplasmic binding protein
2622 :     Enterochelin uptake permease CeuB
2623 :     Enterochelin uptake permease CeuC
2624 :     Enterotoxin, A subunit (NAD(+)--diphthamide ADP- ribosyltransferase) (EC 2.4.2.36)
2625 :     Enterotoxin, B subunit
2626 :     Envelope stress response regulator BaeR
2627 :     Envelope stress sensory histidine kinase BaeS
2628 :     Epi-inositol hydrolase (EC 3.7.1.-)
2629 :     Epimerase KguE
2630 :     Error-prone repair protein UmuC
2631 :     Error-prone repair protein UmuD (EC 3.4.21.-)
2632 :     Erythritol kinase EryA (EC 2.7.1.27)
2633 :     Erythritol phosphate dehydrogenase EryB
2634 :     Erythritol transcriptional regulator EryD
2635 :     Erythronate-4-phosphate dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.1.290)
2636 :     EsaC protein within ESAT-6 gene cluster (S.aureus type)
2637 :     ESAT-6/Esx family secreted protein EsxA/YukE
2638 :     ESAT-6/Esx family secreted protein EsxB
2639 :     Estrogen sulfotransferase (EC 2.8.2.4)
2640 :     Ethanolamine ammonia-lyase heavy chain (EC 4.3.1.7)
2641 :     Ethanolamine ammonia-lyase light chain (EC 4.3.1.7)
2642 :     Ethanolamine operon regulatory protein
2643 :     Ethanolamine permease
2644 :     Ethanolamine sensory transduction histidine kinase
2645 :     Ethanolamine two-component response regulator
2646 :     Ethanolamine utilization polyhedral-body-like protein EutK
2647 :     Ethanolamine utilization polyhedral-body-like protein EutL
2648 :     Ethanolamine utilization polyhedral-body-like protein EutM
2649 :     Ethanolamine utilization polyhedral-body-like protein EutN
2650 :     Ethanolamine utilization polyhedral-body-like protein EutS
2651 :     Ethanolamine utilization protein EutA
2652 :     Ethanolamine utilization protein EutG
2653 :     Ethanolamine utilization protein EutJ
2654 :     Ethanolamine utilization protein EutP
2655 :     Ethanolamine utilization protein EutQ
2656 :     Ethanolamine utilization protein similar to PduA/PduJ
2657 :     Ethanolamine utilization protein similar to PduL
2658 :     Ethanolamine utilization protein similar to PduT
2659 :     Ethanolamine utilization protein similar to PduU
2660 :     Ethanolamine utilization protein similar to PduV
2661 :     Ethylbenzene dehydrogenase alpha subunit (EC 1.17.99.2)
2662 :     Ethylbenzene dehydrogenase beta subunit (EC 1.17.99.2)
2663 :     Ethylbenzene dehydrogenase delta subunit (EC 1.17.99.2)
2664 :     Ethylbenzene dehydrogenase gamma subunit (EC 1.17.99.2)
2665 :     Eukaryotic peptide chain release factor GTP-binding subunit
2666 :     Eukaryotic peptide chain release factor subunit 1
2667 :     Eukaryotic translation initiation factor 2 alpha subunit
2668 :     Eukaryotic translation initiation factor 2 beta subunit
2669 :     Eukaryotic translation initiation factor 2 gamma subunit
2670 :     Eukaryotic translation initiation factor 3 110 kDa subunit
2671 :     Eukaryotic translation initiation factor 3 135 kDa subunit
2672 :     Eukaryotic translation initiation factor 3 30 kDa subunit
2673 :     Eukaryotic translation initiation factor 3 39 kDa subunit
2674 :     Eukaryotic translation initiation factor 3 90 kDa subunit
2675 :     Eukaryotic translation initiation factor 3 93 kDa subunit
2676 :     Eukaryotic translation initiation factor 3 RNA-binding subunit
2677 :     Eukaryotic translation initiation factor 4A
2678 :     Eukaryotic translation initiation factor 4B
2679 :     Eukaryotic translation initiation factor 4E
2680 :     Eukaryotic translation initiation factor 4H
2681 :     Eukaryotic translation initiation factor 5
2682 :     Eukaryotic translation initiation factor 5A
2683 :     Eukaryotic translation initiation factor 6
2684 :     Eukaryotic-type low-affinity urea transporter
2685 :     Evolved beta-D-galactosidase, alpha subunit
2686 :     Evolved beta-D-galactosidase, beta subunit
2687 :     Evolved beta-D-galactosidase transcriptional repressor
2688 :     Excinuclease ABC subunit A
2689 :     Excinuclease ABC subunit A, dimeric form
2690 :     Excinuclease ABC subunit A paralog in greater Bacteroides group
2691 :     Excinuclease ABC subunit A paralog of unknown function
2692 :     Excinuclease ABC subunit B
2693 :     Excinuclease ABC subunit C
2694 :     Excinuclease cho (excinuclease ABC alternative C subunit)
2695 :     Excisionase [SA bacteriophages 11, Mu50B]
2696 :     Exodeoxyribonuclease I (EC 3.1.11.1)
2697 :     Exodeoxyribonuclease III (EC 3.1.11.2)
2698 :     Exodeoxyribonuclease V alpha chain (EC 3.1.11.5)
2699 :     Exodeoxyribonuclease V beta chain (EC 3.1.11.5)
2700 :     Exodeoxyribonuclease V gamma chain (EC 3.1.11.5)
2701 :     Exodeoxyribonuclease VII large subunit (EC 3.1.11.6)
2702 :     Exodeoxyribonuclease VII small subunit (EC 3.1.11.6)
2703 :     Exonuclease SbcC
2704 :     Exonuclease SbcD
2705 :     Exopolyphosphatase (EC 3.6.1.11)
2706 :     Exopolysaccharide biosynthesis glycosyltransferase EpsF (EC 2.4.1.-)
2707 :     exopolysaccharide biosynthesis protein EpsF, putative
2708 :     Exopolysaccharide biosynthesis transcriptional activator EpsA
2709 :     Exopolysaccharide biosynthesis transcription antiterminator, LytR family
2710 :     Exopolysaccharide production protein ExoF precursor
2711 :     Exopolysaccharide production protein ExoQ
2712 :     Exopolysaccharide production protein ExoZ
2713 :     Exoribonuclease II (EC 3.1.13.1)
2714 :     Export ABC transporter ATP-binding protein
2715 :     Export ABC transporter permease
2716 :     Expressed protein possibly involved in photorespiration
2717 :     Extracellular adherence protein of broad specificity Eap/Map
2718 :     Extracellular deoxyribonuclease Dns (EC 3.1.21.-)
2719 :     Extracellular deoxyribonuclease Xds
2720 :     Extracellular ECM and plasma binding protein Emp
2721 :     Extracellular fibrinogen-binding protein Efb
2722 :     Extracellular solute binding protein ScrB
2723 :     extradiol dioxygenase large subunit
2724 :     F420-dependent methylenetetrahydromethanopterin dehydrogenase (EC 1.5.99.9)
2725 :     F420-dependent N(5),N(10)-methylenetetrahydromethanopterin reductase (EC 1.5.99.11)
2726 :     F420H2:quinone oxidoreductase, 11.2 kDa subunit, putative
2727 :     F420H2:quinone oxidoreductase, 39 kDa subunit, putative
2728 :     F420-nonreducing hydrogenase (vhtD-1)
2729 :     FAD-binding protein, inferred for ABFAE pathway
2730 :     FAD-dependent monooxygenase PhzS
2731 :     FAD-dependent pyridine nucleotide-disulphide oxidoreductase, GBAA2537 homolog
2732 :     FadE30
2733 :     Family 13 glycosyl hydrolase, row 724
2734 :     Farnesyl-diphosphate farnesyltransferase (EC 2.5.1.21)
2735 :     Farnsylgeranyl pyrophosphate synthetase (EC 2.5.1.-)
2736 :     Fatty-acid amide hydrolase (EC 3.1.-.-)
2737 :     Fatty acid desaturase (EC 1.14.19.1); Delta-9 fatty acid desaturase (EC 1.14.19.1)
2738 :     Fatty acid desaturase (EC 1.14.19.3)
2739 :     Fatty acid elongase 1
2740 :     Fatty acid elongase-like protein
2741 :     Fe(2+)/alpha-ketoglutarate-dependent dioxygenase LpxO
2742 :     Fe2+/Zn2+ uptake regulation proteins
2743 :     Fe-containing alcohol dehydrogenase
2744 :     [Fe] hydrogenase gamma (EC 1.12.7.2)
2745 :     [Fe] hydrogenase, HymA subunit, putative
2746 :     [Fe] hydrogenase, HymB subunit, putative
2747 :     [Fe] hydrogenase, HymD subunit, putative
2748 :     FemA, factor essential for methicillin resistance
2749 :     FemB, factor involved in methicillin resistance
2750 :     FemC, factor involved in methicillin resistance
2751 :     FemD, factor involved in methicillin resistance
2752 :     FeMo cofactor biosynthesis protein NifB
2753 :     Ferredoxin
2754 :     Ferredoxin, 2Fe-2S
2755 :     Ferredoxin 3 fused to uncharacterized domain
2756 :     Ferredoxin component of carbazole 1,9a-dioxygenase
2757 :     Ferredoxin-dependent glutamate synthase (EC 1.4.7.1)
2758 :     Ferredoxin-like protein
2759 :     Ferredoxin-like protein FixX
2760 :     Ferredoxin-like protein involved in electron transfer
2761 :     Ferredoxin-like protein YdiT
2762 :     Ferredoxin-like protein YgcO
2763 :     Ferredoxin--NADP(+) reductase, actinobacterial (eukaryote-like) type (EC 1.18.1.2)
2764 :     Ferredoxin--NADP(+) reductase (EC 1.18.1.2)
2765 :     Ferredoxin-NADP(+) reductase (EC 1.18.1.2)
2766 :     Ferredoxin--nitrite reductase (EC 1.7.7.1)
2767 :     Ferredoxin reductase
2768 :     Ferredoxin reductase component of carbazole 1,9a-dioxygenase
2769 :     Ferredoxin--sulfite reductase, actinobacterial type (EC 1.8.7.1)
2770 :     Ferredoxin--sulfite reductase, bacillial type (EC 1.8.7.1)
2771 :     Ferredoxin--sulfite reductase (EC 1.8.7.1)
2772 :     Ferredoxin-type protein NapF (periplasmic nitrate reductase)
2773 :     Ferredoxin-type protein NapG (periplasmic nitrate reductase)
2774 :     Ferric aerobactin ABC transporter, ATPase component
2775 :     Ferric aerobactin ABC transporter, periplasmic substrate binding protein
2776 :     Ferric aerobactin ABC transporter, permease component
2777 :     Ferric enterobactin transport ATP-binding protein fepC (TC 3.A.1.14.2)
2778 :     Ferric enterobactin transport system permease protein fepD (TC 3.A.1.14.2)
2779 :     Ferric enterobactin transport system permease protein fepG (TC 3.A.1.14.2)
2780 :     Ferrichrome ABC transporter (ATP binding subunit) PvuE
2781 :     Ferrichrome ABC transporter (permease) PvuC
2782 :     Ferrichrome ABC transporter (permease) PvuD
2783 :     Ferrichrome-binding periplasmic protein precursor in superantigen-encoding pathogenicity islands SaPI
2784 :     Ferrichrome-binding periplasmic protein precursor (TC 3.A.1.14.3)
2785 :     Ferrichrome-iron receptor
2786 :     Ferrichrome transport ATP-binding protein FhuC (TC 3.A.1.14.3)
2787 :     Ferrichrome transport system permease protein fhuB (TC 3.A.1.14.3)
2788 :     Ferric iron ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein
2789 :     Ferric iron ABC transporter, iron-binding protein
2790 :     Ferric iron ABC transporter, permease protein
2791 :     Ferric receptor CfrA
2792 :     Ferric reductase (1.6.99.14)
2793 :     Ferric siderophore receptor PsuA
2794 :     Ferric siderophore transport system, biopolymer transport protein ExbB
2795 :     Ferric siderophore transport system, biopolymer transport protein ExbD
2796 :     Ferric siderophore transport system, periplasmic binding protein TonB
2797 :     Ferric uptake regulation protein
2798 :     Ferric uptake regulation protein FUR
2799 :     Ferric vibriobactin, enterobactin transport system, ATP-binding protein (TC 3.A.1.14.6)
2800 :     Ferric vibriobactin, enterobactin transport system, ATP-binding protein ViuC (TC 3.A.1.14.6)
2801 :     Ferric vibriobactin, enterobactin transport system, permease protein VctD (TC 3.A.1.14.6)
2802 :     Ferric vibriobactin, enterobactin transport system, permease protein VctG (TC 3.A.1.14.6)
2803 :     Ferric vibriobactin, enterobactin transport system, permease protein ViuD (TC 3.A.1.14.6)
2804 :     Ferric vibriobactin, enterobactin transport system, permease protein ViuG (TC 3.A.1.14.6)
2805 :     Ferric vibriobactin, enterobactin transport system, substrate-binding protein VctP (TC 3.A.1.14.6)
2806 :     Ferric vibriobactin, enterobactin transport system, substrate-binding protein ViuP (TC 3.A.1.14.6)
2807 :     Ferric vibriobactin receptor ViuA
2808 :     Ferric vulnibactin receptor VuuA
2809 :     Ferrienterobactin-binding periplasmic protein fepB (TC 3.A.1.14.2)
2810 :     Ferrochelatase, protoheme ferro-lyase (EC 4.99.1.1)
2811 :     Ferrous iron transport periplasmic protein EfeO
2812 :     Ferrous iron transport permease EfeU
2813 :     Ferrous iron transport permease EfeU, N-terminal extended
2814 :     Ferrous iron transport peroxidase EfeB
2815 :     Ferrous iron transport protein A
2816 :     Ferrous iron transport protein A, putative
2817 :     Ferrous iron transport protein B
2818 :     Ferrous iron transport protein C
2819 :     Ferroxidase (EC 1.16.3.1)
2820 :     Ferulate-5-hydroxylase
2821 :     Feruloyl-CoA synthetase
2822 :     Fe-S-cluster-containing hydrogenase components 1
2823 :     Fe-S-cluster-containing hydrogenase components 2
2824 :     Fe-S OXIDOREDUCTASE (1.8.-.-) Wyeosine biosynthesis
2825 :     Fe-S oxidoreductase-like protein in Rubrerythrin cluster
2826 :     Fibrillarin
2827 :     Fibrinogen alpha chain
2828 :     Fibrinogen-binding protein
2829 :     Fibronectin-binding protein
2830 :     Fibronectin-binding protein 2
2831 :     Fibronectin binding protein FnbA
2832 :     Fibronectin binding protein FnbB
2833 :     Fibronectin/fibrinogen-binding protein
2834 :     FIG000859: hypothetical protein
2835 :     FIG000906: Predicted Permease
2836 :     FIG000988: Predicted permease
2837 :     FIG001014_Response regulator of the LytR/AlgR family
2838 :     FIG001081: Putative alpha helix protein
2839 :     FIG001412: Putative protease
2840 :     FIG001421: Putative protease
2841 :     FIG001553: Hydrolase, HAD subfamily IIIA
2842 :     FIG001568: Amine oxidase, flavin-containing
2843 :     FIG001571: Hypothetical protein
2844 :     FIG001583: hypothetical protein, contains S4-like RNA binding domain
2845 :     FIG001590: Putative conserved exported protein precursor
2846 :     FIG001621: Zinc protease
2847 :     FIG001674: hypothetical protein
2848 :     FIG001721: Predicted N6-adenine-specific DNA methylase
2849 :     FIG001802: Putative alkaline-shock protein
2850 :     FIG001957: putative hydrolase
2851 :     FIG001960: FtsZ-interacting protein related to cell division
2852 :     FIG002076: hypothetical protein
2853 :     FIG002082: Protein sirB2
2854 :     FIG002208: Acetyltransferase (EC 2.3.1.-)
2855 :     FIG002344: Hydrolase (HAD superfamily)
2856 :     FIG002379: metal-dependent hydrolase
2857 :     FIG002625: Ribosomal large subunit pseudouridine synthase E (EC 5.4.99.-)
2858 :     FIG002708: Protein SirB1
2859 :     FIG002776: hypothetical protein
2860 :     FIG002842: hypothetical protein
2861 :     FIG002903: a protein of unknown function perhaps involved in purine metabolism
2862 :     FIG002958: hypothetical protein
2863 :     FIG002961: Putative lipid carrier protein
2864 :     FIG002994: Putative transcriptional regulator
2865 :     FIG003276: zinc-binding protein
2866 :     FIG003307: hypothetical protein
2867 :     FIG003437: hypothetical with DnaJ-like domain
2868 :     FIG003492: Threonine dehydrogenase and related Zn-dependent dehydrogenases
2869 :     FIG003568: hypothetical protein
2870 :     FIG003573: hypothetical protein
2871 :     FIG003603: membrane protein, putative
2872 :     FIG003620: Proteophosphoglycan precursor (Fragment)
2873 :     FIG003879: Predicted amidohydrolase
2874 :     FIG003955: protein of unknown function
2875 :     FIG004454: RNA binding protein
2876 :     FIG004684: SpoVR-like protein
2877 :     FIG005069: Hypothetical protein
2878 :     FIG005080: Possible exported protein
2879 :     FIG005189: putative transferase clustered with tellurite resistance proteins TehA/TehB
2880 :     FIG005453: Putative DeoR-family transcriptional regulator
2881 :     FIG005495: hypothetical protein
2882 :     FIG005666: putative helicase
2883 :     FIG005686: hypothetical protein
2884 :     FIG006126: DNA helicase, restriction/modification system component YeeB
2885 :     FIG006442: Integral membrane protein
2886 :     FIG007042: hypothetical protein
2887 :     FIG007079: UPF0348 protein family
2888 :     FIG009210: peptidase, M16 family
2889 :     FIG009439: Cytosolic protein containing multiple CBS domains
2890 :     FIG013354: hypothetical protein
2891 :     FIG013736: cell division protein (putative)
2892 :     FIG014461: putative endonuclease containing a URI domain
2893 :     FIG015245: Methyltransferase
2894 :     FIG015287: Zinc protease
2895 :     FIG017807: peptidase, M16 family
2896 :     FIG017823: ATPase, MoxR family
2897 :     FIG018583: protein of unknown function
2898 :     FIG019327: Probable conserved membrane protein
2899 :     FIG019733: possible DNA-binding protein
2900 :     FIG025803: D,D-carboxypeptidase family protein
2901 :     FIG026291: Hypothetical protein
2902 :     FIG030745: polysaccharide deacetylase, putative
2903 :     FIG033155: Hypothetical protein
2904 :     FIG033545: PE-PGRS family protein
2905 :     FIG033680: Hypothetical protein
2906 :     FIG034376: Hypothetical protein
2907 :     FIG034458: Plasmid related protein
2908 :     FIG034602: Probable transmembrane protein
2909 :     FIG035155: Enoyl-CoA hydratase (EC 4.2.1.17)
2910 :     FIG035830: Two-component system regulatory protein
2911 :     FIG036757: Plasmid-related protein
2912 :     FIG037127: Two-component system sensor protein
2913 :     FIG037995: Hypothetical protein
2914 :     FIG041301: Hypothetical protein
2915 :     FIG042594: DUF1550 domain-containing protein
2916 :     FIG042796: Hypothetical protein
2917 :     FIG045085: Hypothetical protein
2918 :     FIG045374: Type II restriction enzyme, methylase subunit YeeA
2919 :     FIG046709: Hypothetical protein
2920 :     FIG048626: Hypothetical protein
2921 :     FIG049434: Periplasmic protein TonB, links inner and outer membranes
2922 :     FIG052052: HIT family protein
2923 :     FIG062860: Dehydrogenases with different specificities (related to short-chain alcohol dehydrogenases)
2924 :     FIG068798: Hypothetical protein
2925 :     FIG076210: Hypothetical protein
2926 :     FIG076676: Hypothetical protein
2927 :     FIG078367: Inositol monophosphatase family protein
2928 :     FIG081201: hypothetical protein
2929 :     FIG086212: Putative lipoprotein
2930 :     FIG086515: Hypothetical protein
2931 :     FIG097052: Sugar transporter
2932 :     FIG129514: hypothetical protein
2933 :     FIG129662: hypothetical protein
2934 :     FIG132708: a glutathione-dependent thiol reductase
2935 :     FIG134348: essential endopeptidase
2936 :     FIG137276: Maf/YceF/YhdE family protein
2937 :     FIG137478: Hypothetical protein
2938 :     FIG137619: Putative proteasome component
2939 :     FIG139612: Possible conserved membrane protein
2940 :     FIG143828: Hypothetical protein YbgA
2941 :     FIG145533: Ubiquinone/menaquinone biosynthesis methyltransferase UbiE/ COQ5 (EC 2.1.1.-)
2942 :     FIG146085: Phosphoesterase, DHH family protein
2943 :     FIG146397: peptidase, M16 family
2944 :     FIG146452: Zinc protease
2945 :     FIG146458: peptidase, M16 family
2946 :     FIGfam003972: membrane protein
2947 :     FIGfam005179
2948 :     FIGfam009438: Two-component system DNA-binding response regulator
2949 :     FIGfam010146: Two component system histidine kinase
2950 :     FIGfam010717
2951 :     FIGfam012970: transmembrane protein
2952 :     FIGfam013899: ABC transporter substrate-binding protein
2953 :     FIGfam014588: Predicted regulator of CFA/I fimbriae
2954 :     FIGfam020323
2955 :     FIGfam050825
2956 :     FIGfam110555
2957 :     FIGfam135315: Iojap-related protein
2958 :     FIGfam138462: Acyl-coenzyme A synthetase/AMP-(fatty) acid ligase related enzyme
2959 :     Filamentous haemagglutinin domain protein
2960 :     Fimbriae-like adhesin FimI
2961 :     Fimbriae-like adhesin SfmA
2962 :     Fimbriae-like adhesin SfmH
2963 :     Fimbriae-like periplasmic protein SfmF
2964 :     Fimbrial assembly protein FimB
2965 :     Fimbrial periplasmic chaperone SfmC
2966 :     Firmicutes ribosomal L7Ae family protein
2967 :     FixA protein
2968 :     FixB protein
2969 :     FixO3 cytochrome-c oxidase subunit
2970 :     FKBP-type peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase fklB (EC 5.2.1.8)
2971 :     FKBP-type peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase FkpA precursor (EC 5.2.1.8)
2972 :     FKBP-type peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase slpA (EC 5.2.1.8)
2973 :     FKBP-type peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase SlyD (EC 5.2.1.8)
2974 :     Flagellar assembly protein fliH
2975 :     Flagellar basal-body P-ring formation protein flgA
2976 :     Flagellar basal-body rod modification protein FlgD
2977 :     Flagellar basal-body rod protein flgB
2978 :     Flagellar basal-body rod protein flgC
2979 :     Flagellar basal-body rod protein flgF
2980 :     Flagellar basal-body rod protein flgG
2981 :     Flagellar biosynthesis protein flgN
2982 :     Flagellar biosynthesis protein FlhA
2983 :     Flagellar biosynthesis protein FlhB
2984 :     Flagellar biosynthesis protein FlhF
2985 :     Flagellar biosynthesis protein fliC
2986 :     Flagellar biosynthesis protein fliL
2987 :     Flagellar biosynthesis protein fliO
2988 :     Flagellar biosynthesis protein fliP
2989 :     Flagellar biosynthesis protein fliQ
2990 :     Flagellar biosynthesis protein FliR
2991 :     Flagellar biosynthesis protein fliS
2992 :     Flagellar biosynthesis protein fliT
2993 :     Flagellar biosynthesis protein fliZ
2994 :     Flagella-related protein C flaC
2995 :     Flagella-related protein DE flaD/flaE
2996 :     Flagella-related protein D flaD
2997 :     Flagella-related protein E flaE
2998 :     Flagella-related protein F flaF
2999 :     Flagella-related protein G flaG
3000 :     Flagella-related protein H flaH
3001 :     Flagella-related protein I flaI
3002 :     Flagella-related protein J flaJ
3003 :     Flagellar hook-associated protein 3
3004 :     Flagellar hook-associated protein flgK
3005 :     Flagellar hook-associated protein flgL
3006 :     Flagellar hook-associated protein fliD
3007 :     Flagellar hook-basal body complex protein fliE
3008 :     Flagellar hook-length control protein fliK
3009 :     Flagellar hook protein flgE
3010 :     Flagellar hook subunit protein
3011 :     Flagellar L-ring protein FlgH
3012 :     Flagellar motor rotation protein MotA
3013 :     Flagellar motor rotation protein MotB
3014 :     Flagellar motor switch protein fliG
3015 :     Flagellar motor switch protein FliM
3016 :     Flagellar motor switch protein FliN
3017 :     Flagellar M-ring protein fliF
3018 :     Flagellar P-ring protein flgI
3019 :     Flagellar protein flbB
3020 :     Flagellar protein flbD
3021 :     Flagellar protein flgJ [peptidoglycan hydrolase] (EC 3.2.1.-)
3022 :     Flagellar protein flhE
3023 :     Flagellar protein fliJ
3024 :     Flagellar regulatory protein FleQ
3025 :     Flagellar regulon repressor RtsB
3026 :     Flagellar sensor histidine kinase fleS
3027 :     Flagellar sensory histidine kinase FlgS
3028 :     Flagellar synthesis regulator FleN
3029 :     Flagellar trans-acting factor fliX
3030 :     Flagellar transcriptional activator flhC
3031 :     Flagellar transcriptional activator flhD
3032 :     Flagellin
3033 :     Flagellin A
3034 :     Flagellin A1 flaA1
3035 :     Flagellin A2 flaA2
3036 :     Flagellin B
3037 :     Flagellin B1 flaB1
3038 :     Flagellin B2 flaB2
3039 :     Flagellin B3 flaB3
3040 :     Flagellin B flaB
3041 :     Flagellin C
3042 :     Flagellin protein FlaA
3043 :     Flagellin protein flaB
3044 :     Flagellin protein flaC
3045 :     Flagellin protein flaD
3046 :     Flagellin protein flaE
3047 :     Flagellin protein flaF
3048 :     Flagellin protein flaG
3049 :     Flagellum-specific ATP synthase FliI
3050 :     Flap structure-specific endonuclease (EC 3.-.-.-)
3051 :     Flavanone-3-hydroxylase (EC 1.14.11.9)
3052 :     Flavanone-3-hydroxylase (EC 1.14.13.21)
3053 :     Flavocytochrome c flavin subunit
3054 :     Flavocytochrome c heme subunit
3055 :     Flavodoxin
3056 :     Flavodoxin 1
3057 :     Flavodoxin 2
3058 :     Flavodoxin reductases (ferredoxin-NADPH reductases) family 1
3059 :     Flavohemoprotein
3060 :     Flavohemoprotein (Hemoglobin-like protein) (Flavohemoglobin) (Nitric oxide dioxygenase) (EC 1.14.12.17)
3061 :     flavonoid 7-O-methyltransferase (EC 2.1.1.75)
3062 :     Flavonol 3-sulfotransferase (EC 2.8.2.25)
3063 :     Flavoprotein MioC
3064 :     Flp pilus assembly membrane protein TadE
3065 :     Flp pilus assembly protein CpaD
3066 :     Flp pilus assembly protein, pilin Flp
3067 :     Flp pilus assembly protein RcpB
3068 :     Flp pilus assembly protein RcpC/CpaB
3069 :     Flp pilus assembly protein TadB
3070 :     Flp pilus assembly protein TadD, contains TPR repeat
3071 :     Flp pilus assembly surface protein TadF, ATP/GTP-binding motif
3072 :     FmhA protein of FemAB family
3073 :     FmhB protein of FemAB family involved in peptidoglycan interpeptide biosynthesis
3074 :     FmhC protein of FemAB family
3075 :     FMN adenylyltransferase (EC 2.7.7.2)
3076 :     FMN adenylyltransferase, type 2 eukaryotic (EC 2.7.7.2)
3077 :     FMN reductase (EC 1.5.1.29)
3078 :     FmtA protein involved in methicillin resistance
3079 :     FmtB (Mrp) protein involved in methicillin resistance and cell wall biosynthesis
3080 :     FmtC (MrpF) protein involved in methicillin resistance
3081 :     FO biosynthesis ArfB
3082 :     Folate biosynthesis, PTPS-III
3083 :     Folate-dependent protein for Fe/S cluster synthesis/repair in oxidative stress
3084 :     Folate transporter 1
3085 :     Folate transporter 3
3086 :     Foldase protein PrsA precursor (EC 5.2.1.8)
3087 :     FolM Alternative dihydrofolate reductase 1
3088 :     Folylpolyglutamate synthase (EC 6.3.2.17)
3089 :     Formaldehyde dehydrogenase MscR, NAD/mycothiol-dependent (EC 1.2.1.66)
3090 :     Formamidopyrimidine-DNA glycosylase (EC 3.2.2.23)
3091 :     Formate dehydrogenase alpha subunit (EC 1.2.1.2)
3092 :     Formate dehydrogenase beta subunit (EC 1.2.1.2)
3093 :     Formate dehydrogenase beta subunit (EC 1.2.1.43)
3094 :     Formate dehydrogenase chain D (EC 1.2.1.2)
3095 :     formate dehydrogenase formation protein FdhE
3096 :     Formate dehydrogenase H (EC 1.2.1.2)
3097 :     Formate dehydrogenase H (EC 1.2.1.2); selenocysteine-containing
3098 :     Formate dehydrogenase N alpha subunit (EC 1.2.1.2)
3099 :     Formate dehydrogenase N alpha subunit (EC 1.2.1.2); selenocysteine-containing
3100 :     Formate dehydrogenase N beta subunit (EC 1.2.1.2)
3101 :     Formate dehydrogenase N gamma subunit (EC 1.2.1.2)
3102 :     Formate dehydrogenase O alpha subunit (EC 1.2.1.2)
3103 :     Formate dehydrogenase O beta subunit (EC 1.2.1.2)
3104 :     Formate dehydrogenase -O, gamma subunit (EC 1.2.1.2)
3105 :     Formate dehydrogenase O gamma subunit (EC 1.2.1.2)
3106 :     Formate dehydrogenase-O, iron-sulfur subunit (EC 1.2.1.2)
3107 :     Formate dehydrogenase-O, major subunit (EC 1.2.1.2)
3108 :     Formate dehydrogenase O putative subunit
3109 :     Formate dehydrogenase putative subunit (EC 1.2.1.2)
3110 :     Formate dehydrogenase related protein
3111 :     Formate efflux transporter (TC 2.A.44 family)
3112 :     Formate hydrogenlyase hypothetical subunit
3113 :     Formate hydrogenlyase regulatory protein HycA
3114 :     Formate hydrogenlyase subunit 2
3115 :     Formate hydrogenlyase subunit 3
3116 :     Formate hydrogenlyase subunit 3/Multisubunit Na+/H+ antiporter, MnhD subunit
3117 :     Formate hydrogenlyase subunit 4
3118 :     Formate hydrogenlyase subunit 5
3119 :     Formate hydrogenlyase subunit 6
3120 :     Formate hydrogenlyase subunit 7
3121 :     Formate hydrogenlyase transcriptional activator
3122 :     Formate--tetrahydrofolate ligase (EC 6.3.4.3)
3123 :     Formate-tetrahydrofolate ligase (EC 6.3.4.3)
3124 :     Formiminoglutamase (EC 3.5.3.8)
3125 :     Formiminoglutamic iminohydrolase (EC 3.5.3.13)
3126 :     Formiminotetrahydrofolate cyclodeaminase (EC 4.3.1.4)
3127 :     Forms the bulk of type IV secretion complex that spans outer membrane and periplasm (VirB9)
3128 :     Formylmethanofuran dehydrogenase (molybdenum) operon gene E
3129 :     Formylmethanofuran dehydrogenase (molybdenum) operon gene F (polyferredoxin)
3130 :     Formylmethanofuran dehydrogenase (molybdenum) operon gene G
3131 :     Formylmethanofuran dehydrogenase (molybdenum) subunit B (EC 1.2.99.5)
3132 :     Formylmethanofuran dehydrogenase (molybdenum) subunit C (EC 1.2.99.5)
3133 :     Formylmethanofuran dehydrogenase (molybdenum) subunit D (EC 1.2.99.5)
3134 :     Formylmethanofuran dehydrogenase subunit A (EC 1.2.99.5)
3135 :     Formylmethanofuran dehydrogenase subunit B (EC 1.2.99.5)
3136 :     Formylmethanofuran dehydrogenase subunit C (EC 1.2.99.5)
3137 :     Formylmethanofuran dehydrogenase subunit D (EC 1.2.99.5)
3138 :     Formylmethanofuran dehydrogenase (tungsten) operon gene F (polyferredoxin)
3139 :     Formylmethanofuran dehydrogenase (tungsten) operon gene G
3140 :     Formylmethanofuran dehydrogenase (tungsten) operon gene H
3141 :     Formylmethanofuran dehydrogenase (tungsten) subunit B (EC 1.2.99.5)
3142 :     Formylmethanofuran dehydrogenase (tungsten) subunit C (EC 1.2.99.5)
3143 :     Formylmethanofuran dehydrogenase (tungsten) subunit D (EC 1.2.99.5)
3144 :     Formylmethanofuran--tetrahydromethanopterin N-formyltransferase (EC 2.3.1.101)
3145 :     Formyltetrahydrofolate deformylase (EC 3.5.1.10)
3146 :     Formyltetrahydrofolate synthetase (EC 6.3.4.3)
3147 :     Fosfomycin resistance protein FosA
3148 :     Fosfomycin resistance protein FosB
3149 :     Fosfomycin resistance protein FosX
3150 :     Frataxin homolog CyaY, facilitates iron supply for heme A synthesis or Fe-S cluster assembly
3151 :     Frataxin, mitochondrial precursor, facilitates iron supply for heme A synthesis or Fe-S cluster assembly
3152 :     Free methionine-(R)-sulfoxide reductase, fRMsr
3153 :     Fructanase (EC 3.2.1.80), FruA / Levanase (EC 3.2.1.65)
3154 :     Fructokinase (EC 2.7.1.4)
3155 :     Fructokinase FrcK (EC 2.7.1.4)
3156 :     Fructokinase in mannitol utilization gene cluster (EC 2.7.1.4)
3157 :     Fructokinase in mannoside utilization gene cluster (EC 2.7.1.4)
3158 :     Fructose-1,6-bisphosphatase, Bacillus type (EC 3.1.3.11)
3159 :     Fructose-1,6-bisphosphatase, GlpX type (EC 3.1.3.11)
3160 :     Fructose-1,6-bisphosphatase, type I (EC 3.1.3.11)
3161 :     Fructose-1,6-bisphosphatase, type V, archaeal (EC 3.1.3.11)
3162 :     Fructose-6-phosphate phosphoketolase (EC 4.1.2.22)
3163 :     Fructose ABC transporter, ATP-binding component FrcA
3164 :     Fructose ABC transporter, permease component FrcC
3165 :     Fructose ABC transporter, substrate-binding component FrcB
3166 :     Fructose-bisphosphate aldolase, archaeal class I (EC 4.1.2.13)
3167 :     Fructose-bisphosphate aldolase class I (EC 4.1.2.13)
3168 :     Fructose-bisphosphate aldolase class II (EC 4.1.2.13)
3169 :     Fructose-bisphosphate aldolase (EC 4.1.2.13)
3170 :     Fructoselysine 3-epimerase
3171 :     Fructoselysine 6-phosphate deglycase (EC 3.5.-.-)
3172 :     Fructoselysine kinase (EC 2.7.1.-)
3173 :     Fructoselysine transporter FrlA, cationic amino acid permease
3174 :     Fructose repressor FruR, LacI family
3175 :     fructose response regulator of fruA and EII fructose/mannose
3176 :     fructose sensor histidine kinase
3177 :     Fructose-specific phosphocarrier protein HPr (EC 2.7.1.69)
3178 :     FtsK/SpoIIIE family protein, putative secretion system component EssC/YukA
3179 :     FtsK/SpoIIIE family protein Rv3870, component of ESX-1 secretion system
3180 :     FtsK/SpoIIIE family protein Rv3871, component of ESX-1 secretion system
3181 :     Fucose permease
3182 :     Fumarate and nitrate reduction regulatory protein
3183 :     Fumarate hydratase class I, aerobic (EC 4.2.1.2)
3184 :     Fumarate hydratase class I, anaerobic (EC 4.2.1.2)
3185 :     Fumarate hydratase class I (EC 4.2.1.2)
3186 :     Fumarate hydratase class II (EC 4.2.1.2)
3187 :     Fumarate reductase cytochrome b subunit
3188 :     Fumarate reductase flavoprotein subunit (EC 1.3.99.1)
3189 :     Fumarate reductase subunit C
3190 :     Fumarate reductase subunit D
3191 :     fumarate reductase/succinate dehydrogenase flavoprotein, N-terminal:FAD dependent oxidoreductase
3192 :     Fumarylacetoacetase (EC 3.7.1.2)
3193 :     Fumarylacetoacetate (FAA) hydrolase (EC 3.7.1.5)
3194 :     Fumarylacetoacetate (FAA) hydrolase (EC 4.1.1.68)
3195 :     Fumarylacetoacetate hydrolase family protein
3196 :     Functional role page for Anaerobic nitric oxide reductase transcription regulator NorR
3197 :     Functional role page for Chaperone protein TorD
3198 :     Functional role page for Cytochrome c-type protein TorC
3199 :     Functional role page for Cytochrome c-type protein TorY
3200 :     Functional role page for TorCAD operon transcriptional regulatory protein TorR
3201 :     GABA aminotransferase (EC 2.6.1.19)
3202 :     GAF domain/GGDEF domain/EAL domain protein
3203 :     Galactitol-1-phosphate 5-dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.1.251)
3204 :     Galactitol utilization operon repressor
3205 :     Galactocerebrosidase precursor (EC 3.2.1.46)
3206 :     Galactokinase (EC 2.7.1.6)
3207 :     Galactonate dehydratase (EC 4.2.1.6)
3208 :     Galactosamine-6-phosphate isomerase (galactosamine-6-phosphate deaminase) (EC 5.3.1.-)
3209 :     galactosamine-containing minor teichoic acid biosynthesis protein
3210 :     Galactose-1-phosphate uridylyltransferase (EC 2.7.7.10)
3211 :     Galactose-3-O-sulfotransferase 3 (EC 2.8.2.-)
3212 :     Galactose-6-phosphate isomerase, LacA subunit (EC 5.3.1.26)
3213 :     Galactose-6-phosphate isomerase, LacB subunit (EC 5.3.1.26)
3214 :     Galactose/methyl galactoside ABC transport system, ATP-binding protein MglA (EC 3.6.3.17)
3215 :     Galactose/methyl galactoside ABC transport system, D-galactose-binding periplasmic protein MglB (TC 3.A.1.2.3)
3216 :     Galactose/methyl galactoside ABC transport system, permease protein MglC (TC 3.A.1.2.3)
3217 :     Galactose operon repressor, GalR-LacI family of transcriptional regulators
3218 :     Galactose permease
3219 :     Galactoside O-acetyltransferase (EC 2.3.1.18)
3220 :     Galactosylceramide sulfotransferase (EC 2.8.2.11)
3221 :     Galactosyl transferase CpsE (EC 2.7.8.-)
3222 :     GALNS arylsulfatase regulator (Fe-S oxidoreductase)
3223 :     Gamma-aminobutyrate:alpha-ketoglutarate aminotransferase (EC 2.6.1.19)
3224 :     gamma-carotene desaturase, putative
3225 :     gamma-carotene hydroxylase
3226 :     Gamma-D-Glutamyl-meso-Diaminopimelate Amidase
3227 :     Gamma-DL-glutamyl hydrolase PgsS (EC 3.4.19.-), catalyzes PGA release
3228 :     Gamma-glutamyl-aminobutyraldehyde dehydrogenase (EC 1.2.1.-)
3229 :     Gamma-glutamyl cyclotransferase (EC 2.3.2.4)
3230 :     Gamma-glutamyl-GABA hydrolase
3231 :     Gamma-glutamyl-GABA hydrolase (EC 3.5.1.94)
3232 :     Gamma-glutamyl phosphate reductase (EC 1.2.1.41)
3233 :     Gamma-glutamyl-putrescine oxidase (EC1.4.3.-)
3234 :     Gamma-glutamyl-putrescine synthetase (EC 6.3.1.11)
3235 :     Gamma-glutamyltranspeptidase (EC 2.3.2.2)
3236 :     Gamma-glutamyltranspeptidase PgsD/CapD (EC 2.3.2.2), catalyses PGA anchorage to peptidoglycan
3237 :     Gamma-hemolysin component A
3238 :     Gamma-hemolysin component B
3239 :     Gamma-hemolysin component C
3240 :     Gamma-tocopherol C-methyltransferase (EC 2.1.1.95)
3241 :     GatB protein
3242 :     GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase, FIGfam019367
3243 :     GDP-L-fucose synthetase (EC 1.1.1.271)
3244 :     GDP-mannose 4,6-dehydratase (EC 4.2.1.47)
3245 :     GDP-mannose 6-dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.1.132)
3246 :     GDP-mannose mannosyl hydrolase (EC 3.6.1.-)
3247 :     GDP-mannose pyrophosphatase YffH
3248 :     GDSL-like lipase/acylhydrolase
3249 :     General secretion pathway protein C
3250 :     General secretion pathway protein D
3251 :     General secretion pathway protein E
3252 :     General secretion pathway protein F
3253 :     General secretion pathway protein G
3254 :     General secretion pathway protein H
3255 :     General secretion pathway protein I
3256 :     General secretion pathway protein J
3257 :     Gene SCO4494, often clustered with other genes in menaquinone via futalosine pathway
3258 :     Gentisate 1,2-dioxygenase (EC 1.13.11.4)
3259 :     Geranyl-CoA carboxylase biotin-containing subunit
3260 :     Geranyl-CoA carboxylase carboxyl transferase subunit
3261 :     Geranylgeranyl hydrogenase BchP
3262 :     Geranylgeranyl pyrophosphate synthetase (EC 2.5.1.29)
3263 :     Geranyltranstransferase (farnesyldiphosphate synthase) (EC 2.5.1.10)
3264 :     Germination-specific N-acetylmuramoyl-L-alanine amidase (EC 3.5.1.28), cell wall hydrolase CwlD
3265 :     GftB: Glycosyl transferase, family 8
3266 :     GGDEF and EAL domain proteins
3267 :     GGDEF/EAL domain protein YhjH
3268 :     (GlcNAc)2 ABC transporter, ATP-binding component 1
3269 :     (GlcNAc)2 ABC transporter, ATP-binding component 2
3270 :     (GlcNAc)2 ABC transporter, periplasmic substrate-binding protein
3271 :     (GlcNAc)2 ABC transporter, permease component 1
3272 :     (GlcNAc)2 ABC transporter, permease component 2
3273 :     GlcNAc phosphomutase (EC 5.4.2.3)
3274 :     GldB
3275 :     GldD
3276 :     GldI
3277 :     GldJ
3278 :     Gliding motility protein (GldA) related protein
3279 :     gliding motility protein GldF
3280 :     gliding motility protein GldG
3281 :     gliding motility protein MglA
3282 :     Global nitrogen regulatory protein, CRP family of transcriptional regulators
3283 :     GltC, transcription activator of glutamate synthase operon
3284 :     Glucan 1,6-alpha-glucosidase (EC 3.2.1.70)
3285 :     Glucans biosynthesis glucosyltransferase H (EC 2.4.1.-)
3286 :     Glucans biosynthesis protein C (EC 2.1.-.-)
3287 :     Glucans biosynthesis protein D precursor
3288 :     Glucans biosynthesis protein G precursor
3289 :     Glucarate dehydratase (EC 4.2.1.40)
3290 :     Glucitol operon activator protein
3291 :     Glucitol operon GutQ protein
3292 :     Glucitol operon repressor
3293 :     Glucoamylase (EC 3.2.1.3)
3294 :     Glucokinase (EC 2.7.1.2)
3295 :     Glucokinase, ROK family (EC 2.7.1.2)
3296 :     Gluconate 2-dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.99.3), membrane-bound, cytochrome c
3297 :     Gluconate 2-dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.99.3), membrane-bound, flavoprotein
3298 :     Gluconate 2-dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.99.3), membrane-bound, gamma subunit
3299 :     Gluconate dehydratase (EC 4.2.1.39)
3300 :     Gluconate operon transcriptional repressor
3301 :     Gluconate permease, Bsu4004 homolog
3302 :     Gluconate transporter family protein
3303 :     Gluconate utilization system Gnt-I transcriptional repressor
3304 :     Gluconokinase (EC 2.7.1.12)
3305 :     Gluconolactonase (EC 3.1.1.17)
3306 :     Glucosamine-1-phosphate N-acetyltransferase (EC 2.3.1.157)
3307 :     Glucosamine-6-phosphate deaminase (EC 3.5.99.6)
3308 :     Glucosamine-6-phosphate deaminase [isomerizing], alternative (EC 3.5.99.6)
3309 :     Glucosamine 6-phosphate N-acetyltransferase (EC 2.3.1.4)
3310 :     Glucosamine--fructose-6-phosphate aminotransferase [isomerizing] (EC 2.6.1.16)
3311 :     Glucosamine kinase GpsK (EC 2.7.1.8)
3312 :     Glucosamine-link cellobiase (EC 3.2.1.21)
3313 :     Glucose 1-dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.1.47)
3314 :     Glucose-1-phosphate adenylyltransferase (EC 2.7.7.27)
3315 :     Glucose-1-phosphate cytidylyltransferase (EC 2.7.7.33)
3316 :     Glucose-1-phosphate thymidylyltransferase (EC 2.7.7.24)
3317 :     Glucose-6-phosphate 1-dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.1.49)
3318 :     Glucose-6-phosphate isomerase, archaeal (EC 5.3.1.9)
3319 :     Glucose-6-phosphate isomerase, archaeal II (EC 5.3.1.9)
3320 :     Glucose-6-phosphate isomerase (EC 5.3.1.9)
3321 :     Glucose dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.99.10), membrane-bound, cytochrome c
3322 :     Glucose dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.99.10), membrane-bound, flavoprotein
3323 :     Glucose dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.99.10), membrane-bound, gamma subunit
3324 :     Glucose dehydrogenase, PQQ-dependent (EC 1.1.5.2)
3325 :     GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE OXIDOREDUCTASE (EC 1.1.99.28)
3326 :     Glucose/mannose:H+ symporter GlcP
3327 :     Glucose-methanol-choline (GMC) oxidoreductase:NAD binding site
3328 :     Glucuronide transporter UidB
3329 :     Glucuronide transport facilitator UidC
3330 :     Glucuronide transport protein YihO
3331 :     Glucuronide transport protein YihP, homologous to YihO
3332 :     Glutaconyl-CoA decarboxylase alpha chain (EC 4.1.1.70)
3333 :     Glutaconyl-CoA decarboxylase beta chain (EC 4.1.1.70)
3334 :     Glutaconyl-CoA decarboxylase delta chain (EC 4.1.1.70)
3335 :     Glutamate-1-semialdehyde aminotransferase (EC 5.4.3.8)
3336 :     Glutamate 5-kinase (EC 2.7.2.11)
3337 :     Glutamate-ammonia-ligase adenylyltransferase (EC 2.7.7.42)
3338 :     Glutamate Aspartate periplasmic binding protein precursor gltI (TC 3.A.1.3.4)
3339 :     Glutamate Aspartate transport ATP-binding protein gltL (TC 3.A.1.3.4)
3340 :     Glutamate Aspartate transport system permease protein gltJ (TC 3.A.1.3.4)
3341 :     Glutamate Aspartate transport system permease protein gltK (TC 3.A.1.3.4)
3342 :     Glutamate--cysteine ligase (EC 6.3.2.2)
3343 :     Glutamate--cysteine ligase (EC 6.3.2.2), divergent, of Alpha- and Beta-proteobacteria type
3344 :     Glutamate--cysteine ligase eukaryotic (EC 6.3.2.2)
3345 :     Glutamate formiminotransferase (EC 2.1.2.5)
3346 :     Glutamate-glyoxylate aminotransferase (EC 2.6.1.4)
3347 :     Glutamate/malate translocator DiT2.1, plastidic
3348 :     Glutamate N-acetyltransferase (EC 2.3.1.35)
3349 :     Glutamate-pyruvate aminotransferase (EC 2.6.1.2)
3350 :     Glutamate racemase (EC 5.1.1.3)
3351 :     Glutamate synthase [NADPH] large chain (EC 1.4.1.13)
3352 :     Glutamate synthase [NADPH] small chain (EC 1.4.1.13)
3353 :     Glutaminase (EC 3.5.1.2)
3354 :     Glutamine ABC transporter, periplasmic glutamine-binding protein (TC 3.A.1.3.2)
3355 :     Glutamine amidotransferase chain of NAD synthetase
3356 :     Glutamine-dependent 2-keto-4-methylthiobutyrate transaminase
3357 :     Glutamine synthetase, clostridia type (EC 6.3.1.2)
3358 :     Glutamine synthetase (EC 6.3.1.2)
3359 :     glutamine synthetase family protein
3360 :     Glutamine synthetase family protein in hypothetical Actinobacterial gene cluster
3361 :     Glutamine synthetase inactivating factor IF17
3362 :     Glutamine synthetase inactivating factor IF7
3363 :     Glutamine synthetase type I (EC 6.3.1.2)
3364 :     Glutamine synthetase type II, eukaryotic (EC 6.3.1.2)
3365 :     Glutamine synthetase type III, GlnN (EC 6.3.1.2)
3366 :     Glutamine transport ATP-binding protein glnQ (TC 3.A.1.3.2)
3367 :     Glutamine transport system permease protein glnP (TC 3.A.1.3.2)
3368 :     Glutaminyl-tRNA synthetase (EC 6.1.1.18)
3369 :     Glutaminyl-tRNA synthetase (EC 6.1.1.18), mitochondrial
3370 :     glutamyl-Q-tRNA synthetase
3371 :     Glutamyl-tRNA(Gln) amidotransferase asparaginase subunit (EC 6.3.5.-)
3372 :     Glutamyl-tRNA(Gln) amidotransferase subunit A (EC 6.3.5.-)
3373 :     Glutamyl-tRNA(Gln) amidotransferase subunit B (EC 6.3.5.-)
3374 :     Glutamyl-tRNA(Gln) amidotransferase subunit C (EC 6.3.5.-)
3375 :     Glutamyl-tRNA(Gln) amidotransferase transferase subunit (EC 6.3.5.-)
3376 :     Glutamyl-tRNA(Gln) synthetase
3377 :     Glutamyl-tRNA reductase (EC 1.2.1.70)
3378 :     Glutamyl-tRNA synthetase (EC 6.1.1.17)
3379 :     Glutamyl-tRNA synthetase (EC 6.1.1.17), mitochondrial
3380 :     Glutarate-semialdehyde dehydrogenase (EC 1.2.1.20)
3381 :     Glutaredoxin
3382 :     Glutaredoxin 1
3383 :     Glutaredoxin 2
3384 :     Glutaredoxin 3
3385 :     Glutaredoxin-like protein NrdH, required for reduction of Ribonucleotide reductase class Ib
3386 :     Glutaredoxin-related protein
3387 :     Glutathione biosynthesis bifunctional protein gshF (EC 6.3.2.2)(EC 6.3.2.3)
3388 :     Glutathione-dependent formaldehyde-activating enzyme (EC 4.4.1.22)
3389 :     Glutathione peroxidase (EC 1.11.1.9)
3390 :     Glutathione reductase (EC 1.8.1.7)
3391 :     Glutathione-regulated potassium-efflux system ancillary protein KefF
3392 :     Glutathione-regulated potassium-efflux system ancillary protein KefG
3393 :     Glutathione-regulated potassium-efflux system ATP-binding protein
3394 :     Glutathione-regulated potassium-efflux system protein kefB
3395 :     Glutathione-regulated potassium-efflux system protein KefC
3396 :     Glutathione-regulated potassium-efflux system protein KefKL
3397 :     Glutathione S-transferase, alpha (EC 2.5.1.18)
3398 :     Glutathione S-transferase, delta (EC 2.5.1.18)
3399 :     Glutathione S-transferase domain protein
3400 :     Glutathione S-transferase (EC 2.5.1.18)
3401 :     Glutathione S-transferase, epsilon (EC 2.5.1.18)
3402 :     Glutathione S-transferase family protein
3403 :     Glutathione S-transferase, kappa (EC 2.5.1.18)
3404 :     Glutathione S-transferase, mu (EC 2.5.1.18)
3405 :     Glutathione S-transferase N-terminal domain protein (EC 2.5.1.18)
3406 :     Glutathione S-transferase, omega (EC 2.5.1.18)
3407 :     Glutathione S-transferase, phi (EC 2.5.1.18)
3408 :     Glutathione S-transferase, pi (EC 2.5.1.18)
3409 :     Glutathione S-transferase, Streptococcal type (EC 2.5.1.18)
3410 :     Glutathione S-transferase, theta (EC 2.5.1.18)
3411 :     Glutathione S-transferase, unnamed subgroup 2 (EC 2.5.1.18)
3412 :     Glutathione S-transferase, unnamed subgroup (EC 2.5.1.18)
3413 :     Glutathione S-transferase, zeta (EC 2.5.1.18)
3414 :     Glutathione synthetase (EC 6.3.2.3)
3415 :     Glutathionylspermidine amidohydrolase (EC 3.5.1.78)
3416 :     Glutathionylspermidine synthase (EC 6.3.1.8)
3417 :     Glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase (EC 1.2.1.12) (GAPDH)
3418 :     Glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate: ferredoxin oxidoreductase (EC 1.2.7.6)
3419 :     Glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate ketol-isomerase (EC 5.3.1.1)
3420 :     Glycerate kinase (EC 2.7.1.31)
3421 :     Glycerol-3-phosphate ABC transporter, periplasmic glycerol-3-phosphate-binding protein (TC 3.A.1.1.3)
3422 :     Glycerol-3-phosphate acyltransferase (EC 2.3.1.15)
3423 :     Glycerol-3-phosphate cytidylyltransferase (EC 2.7.7.39)
3424 :     Glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.5.3)
3425 :     Glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase [NAD(P)+] (EC 1.1.1.94)
3426 :     Glycerol-3-phosphate regulon repressor, DeoR family
3427 :     Glycerol-3-phosphate transporter
3428 :     Glycerol dehydratase large subunit (EC 4.2.1.30)
3429 :     Glycerol dehydratase medium subunit (EC 4.2.1.30)
3430 :     Glycerol dehydratase reactivation factor large subunit
3431 :     Glycerol dehydratase reactivation factor small subunit
3432 :     Glycerol dehydratase small subunit (EC 4.2.1.30)
3433 :     Glycerol dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.1.6)
3434 :     Glycerol kinase (EC 2.7.1.30)
3435 :     Glycerol uptake facilitator protein
3436 :     Glycerol uptake operon antiterminator regulatory protein
3437 :     Glycerophosphoryl diester phosphodiesterase (EC 3.1.4.46)
3438 :     Glycerophosphoryl diester phosphodiesterase, periplasmic (EC 3.1.4.46)
3439 :     Glycine betaine ABC transport system, ATP-binding protein OpuAA (EC 3.6.3.32)
3440 :     Glycine betaine ABC transport system, glycine betaine-binding protein OpuAC
3441 :     Glycine betaine ABC transport system, permease/glycine betaine-binding protein OpuABC
3442 :     Glycine betaine ABC transport system permease protein
3443 :     Glycine betaine ABC transport system, permease protein OpuAB
3444 :     Glycine betaine/L-proline ABC transporter, glycine betaine/L-proline- binding/permease protein
3445 :     Glycine betaine transporter OpuD
3446 :     Glycine cleavage system H protein
3447 :     Glycine cleavage system transcriptional activator
3448 :     Glycine cleavage system transcriptional activator GcvA
3449 :     Glycine cleavage system transcriptional antiactivator GcvR
3450 :     Glycine/D-amino acid oxidase (deaminating) in putrescine utilization cluster
3451 :     Glycine decarboxylase L-protein 1 (EC 1.8.1.4), mitochondrial
3452 :     Glycine decarboxylase L-protein 2 (EC 1.8.1.4), mitochondrial
3453 :     Glycine dehydrogenase [decarboxylating] (glycine cleavage system P1 protein) (EC 1.4.4.2)
3454 :     Glycine dehydrogenase [decarboxylating] (glycine cleavage system P2 protein) (EC 1.4.4.2)
3455 :     Glycine dehydrogenase [decarboxylating] (glycine cleavage system P protein) (EC 1.4.4.2)
3456 :     Glycine N-methyltransferase (EC 2.1.1.20)
3457 :     Glycine oxidase ThiO (EC 1.4.3.19)
3458 :     Glycine reductase component B alpha subunit (EC 1.21.4.2)
3459 :     Glycine reductase component B beta subunit (EC 1.21.4.2)
3460 :     Glycine reductase component B gamma subunit (EC 1.21.4.2)
3461 :     Glycine/sarcosine/betaine reductase component C chain 1
3462 :     Glycine/sarcosine/betaine reductase component C chain 2
3463 :     Glycine/sarcosine/betaine reductase protein A
3464 :     Glycogen biosynthesis protein GlgD, glucose-1-phosphate adenylyltransferase family
3465 :     Glycogen branching enzyme, GH-57-type, archaeal (EC 2.4.1.18)
3466 :     Glycogen debranching enzyme (EC 3.2.1.-)
3467 :     Glycogen phosphorylase (EC 2.4.1.1)
3468 :     Glycogen synthase, ADP-glucose transglucosylase (EC 2.4.1.21)
3469 :     Glycogen synthase (EC 2.4.1.21)
3470 :     Glycolate dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.99.14), FAD-binding subunit GlcE
3471 :     Glycolate dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.99.14), iron-sulfur subunit GlcF
3472 :     Glycolate dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.99.14), subunit GlcD
3473 :     Glycolate oxidase (EC 1.1.3.15)
3474 :     Glycolate oxidase (EC 1.1.3.15), peroxisomal
3475 :     Glycolate permease
3476 :     Glycolate utilization operon transcriptional activator GlcC
3477 :     Glycosyltransferase
3478 :     Glycosyl transferase CpsG
3479 :     Glycosyltransferase (EC 2.4.1.-) in large core OS assembly cluster
3480 :     Glycosyltransferase (EC 2.4.1.-) SypH
3481 :     Glycosyltransferase (EC 2.4.1.-) SypI
3482 :     Glycosyltransferase (EC 2.4.1.-) SypJ
3483 :     Glycosyl transferase, group 1
3484 :     Glycosyl transferase, group 1 family, anthrose biosynthesis
3485 :     Glycosyl transferase, group 1 family protein
3486 :     Glycosyl transferase, group 1 family protein (EC 2.4.1.-)
3487 :     Glycosyl transferase ,group 2 family, anthrose biosynthesis
3488 :     Glycosyl transferase, group 2 family protein
3489 :     Glycosyl transferase in large core OS assembly cluster
3490 :     Glycosyl transferase involved in teichoic acid biosynthesis
3491 :     Glycosyltransferase IroB
3492 :     Glycosyltransferase MshA involved in mycothiol biosynthesis (EC 2.4.1.-)
3493 :     Glycosyltransferase PglI (EC 2.4.1.-)
3494 :     Glycosyltransferase SypN
3495 :     Glycosyltransferase SypP
3496 :     Glycosyltransferase SypQ
3497 :     Glycosyl transferase WecB/TagA/CpsF
3498 :     Glycyl-tRNA synthetase alpha chain (EC 6.1.1.14)
3499 :     Glycyl-tRNA synthetase beta chain (EC 6.1.1.14)
3500 :     Glycyl-tRNA synthetase (EC 6.1.1.14)
3501 :     Glycyl-tRNA synthetase (EC 6.1.1.14), mitochondrial
3502 :     Glyoxylate carboligase (EC 4.1.1.47)
3503 :     Glyoxylate reductase (EC 1.1.1.26)
3504 :     Glyoxylate reductase (EC 1.1.1.79)
3505 :     GMP reductase
3506 :     GMP reductase (EC 1.7.1.7)
3507 :     GMP synthase [glutamine-hydrolyzing] (EC 6.3.5.2)
3508 :     Group 2 RNA polymerase sigma factor
3509 :     Growth-arrest-specific protein 8
3510 :     GTPase and tRNA-U34 5-formylation enzyme TrmE
3511 :     GTPase Nop2p which associates with pre-60S ribosomal subunits in the nucleolus and is required for their export and maturation
3512 :     GTPase Nug1p, which associates with pre-60S ribosomal subunits in the nucleolus and is required for their export from the nucleus
3513 :     GTP-binding and nucleic acid-binding protein YchF
3514 :     GTP-binding protein
3515 :     GTP-binding protein EngA
3516 :     GTP-binding protein EngB
3517 :     GTP-binding protein Era
3518 :     GTP-binding protein HflX
3519 :     GTP-binding protein related to HflX
3520 :     GTP-binding protein TypA/BipA
3521 :     GTP-binding protein YqeH, possibly involved in replication initiation
3522 :     GTP cyclohydrolase I (EC 3.5.4.16) type 1
3523 :     GTP cyclohydrolase I (EC 3.5.4.16) type 2
3524 :     GTP cyclohydrolase II (EC 3.5.4.25)
3525 :     GTP cyclohydrolase III (EC 3.5.4.29)
3526 :     GTP pyrophosphokinase
3527 :     GTP pyrophosphokinase (EC 2.7.6.5)
3528 :     GTP pyrophosphokinase (EC 2.7.6.5), (p)ppGpp synthetase I
3529 :     GTP pyrophosphokinase (EC 2.7.6.5), (p)ppGpp synthetase II
3530 :     GTP-sensing transcriptional pleiotropic repressor codY
3531 :     G:T/U mismatch-specific uracil/thymine DNA-glycosylase
3532 :     Guanine deaminase (EC 3.5.4.3)
3533 :     Guanine-hypoxanthine permease
3534 :     Guanosine-3',5'-bis(diphosphate) 3'-pyrophosphohydrolase (EC 3.1.7.2)
3535 :     Guanosine-5'-triphosphate,3'-diphosphate pyrophosphatase (EC 3.6.1.40)
3536 :     Guanylate kinase (EC 2.7.4.8)
3537 :     H-2 class II histocompatibility antigen, gamma chain
3538 :     Haemin uptake system ATP-binding protein
3539 :     Haemin uptake system outer membrane receptor
3540 :     Haemin uptake system periplasmic haemin-binding protein
3541 :     Haemin uptake system permease protein
3542 :     HAM1-like protein
3543 :     HBS1 protein
3544 :     Hca operon (3-phenylpropionic acid catabolism) transcriptional activator HcaR
3545 :     HCOMODA decarboxylase
3546 :     Hcp transcriptional regulator HcpR (Crp/Fnr family)
3547 :     Heat-inducible transcription repressor HrcA
3548 :     Heat shock protein 15
3549 :     Heat shock protein 60 family chaperone GroEL
3550 :     Heat shock protein 60 family co-chaperone GroES
3551 :     Heat shock protein GrpE
3552 :     Heavy metal resistance transcriptional regulator HmrR
3553 :     Heavy metal RND efflux outer membrane protein, CzcC family
3554 :     Heavy metal sensor histidine kinase
3555 :     Helicase IV (EC 3.6.1.-)
3556 :     Helicase loader DnaI
3557 :     Helicase PriA essential for oriC/DnaA-independent DNA replication
3558 :     Heme ABC transporter, ATPase component HmuV
3559 :     Heme ABC transporter, cell surface heme and hemoprotein receptor HmuT
3560 :     Heme ABC transporter, permease protein HmuU
3561 :     Heme ABC transporter (Streptococcus), ATP-binding protein
3562 :     Heme ABC transporter (Streptococcus), heme and hemoglobin-binding protein SiaA/HtsA
3563 :     Heme ABC transporter (Streptococcus), permease protein
3564 :     Heme ABC type transporter HtsABC, heme-binding protein
3565 :     Heme ABC type transporter HtsABC, permease protein HtsB
3566 :     Heme ABC type transporter HtsABC, permease protein HtsC
3567 :     Heme A synthase, cytochrome oxidase biogenesis protein Cox15-CtaA
3568 :     Heme bearing subunit I of the terminal oxidase (DoxB)
3569 :     Heme-binding SCHIC domain protein, putative oxygen sensor
3570 :     Heme biosynthesis protein related to NirD
3571 :     Heme biosynthesis protein related to NirD and NirG
3572 :     Heme biosynthesis protein related to NirG
3573 :     Heme biosynthesis protein related to NirH
3574 :     Heme biosynthesis protein related to NirL
3575 :     Heme biosynthesis protein related to NirL and NirH
3576 :     Heme d1 biosynthesis protein NirD
3577 :     Heme d1 biosynthesis protein NirF
3578 :     Heme d1 biosynthesis protein NirG
3579 :     Heme d1 biosynthesis protein NirH
3580 :     Heme d1 biosynthesis protein NirJ
3581 :     Heme d1 biosynthesis protein NirL
3582 :     Heme-degrading cytoplasmic oxygenase IsdG
3583 :     Heme-degrading cytoplasmic oxygenase IsdI
3584 :     Heme efflux system ATPase HrtA
3585 :     Heme efflux system permease HrtB
3586 :     Heme O synthase, protoheme IX farnesyltransferase (EC 2.5.1.-) COX10-CtaB
3587 :     Heme oxygenase (EC 1.14.99.3)
3588 :     Heme oxygenase HemO, associated with heme uptake
3589 :     Heme-regulated cyclic AMP phosphodiesterase (EC 3.1.4.-)
3590 :     Hemerythrin-like iron-binding protein
3591 :     Heme transporter analogous to IsdDEF, ATP-binding protein
3592 :     Heme transporter IsdDEF, lipoprotein IsdE
3593 :     Heme transporter IsdDEF, membrane component IsdD
3594 :     Heme transporter IsdDEF, permease component IsdF
3595 :     heme uptake regulator
3596 :     heme uptake transmembrane sensor
3597 :     hemimethylated DNA binding protein YccV
3598 :     Hemin ABC transporter, permease protein
3599 :     Hemin receptor protein HemR
3600 :     Hemin transport protein HmuS
3601 :     Hemin uptake protein
3602 :     Hemin uptake protein HemP
3603 :     Hemoglobin-dependent two component system response regulator HrrA
3604 :     Hemoglobin-dependent two component system, sensory histidine kinase HrrS
3605 :     Hemoglobin, heme-dependent two component system response regulator ChrA
3606 :     Hemoglobin, heme-dependent two component system sensory histidine kinase ChrS
3607 :     Hemoglobin-like protein HbO
3608 :     Hemolysin-related protein RbmC
3609 :     Hemolysin-related protein Vcp
3610 :     Hemophore HasA
3611 :     HemX protein, negative effector of steady-state concentration of glutamyl-tRNA reductase
3612 :     Heparinase II/III-like
3613 :     Heparin cofactor II, protease inhibitor I04.019
3614 :     Heptaprenyl diphosphate synthase component I (EC 2.5.1.30)
3615 :     Heptaprenyl diphosphate synthase component II (EC 2.5.1.30)
3616 :     Heptosyltransferase family protein, lipopolysaccharide core biosynthesis
3617 :     Heterocyst differentiation protein HetC
3618 :     Heterocyst differentiation protein HetP
3619 :     Heterocyst formation inhibiting signaling peptide PatS
3620 :     Heterodisulfide reductase, cytochrome reductase subunit
3621 :     heterodisulfide reductase, iron-sulfur binding subunit, putative
3622 :     Heterodisulfide reductase, subunit A
3623 :     heterodisulfide reductase, subunit A/methylviologen reducing hydrogenase, subunit delta
3624 :     heterodisulfide reductase, subunit E, putative
3625 :     Heteropolysaccharide repeat unit export protein
3626 :     Hexaprenyl pyrophosphate synthetase
3627 :     Hexokinase D (EC 2.7.1.1)
3628 :     Hexokinase (EC 2.7.1.1)
3629 :     Hexose phosphate transport protein UhpT
3630 :     Hexose phosphate uptake regulatory protein UhpC
3631 :     Hexuronate transporter
3632 :     Hexuronate utilization operon transcriptional repressor ExuR
3633 :     HflC protein
3634 :     HflK protein
3635 :     HigA protein (antitoxin to HigB)
3636 :     HigB toxin protein
3637 :     High-affinity branched-chain amino acid transport system permease protein LivH (TC 3.A.1.4.1)
3638 :     High-affinity choline uptake protein BetT
3639 :     High-affinity gluconate transporter GntT
3640 :     High-affinity leucine-specific transport system, periplasmic binding protein livK (TC 3.A.1.4.1)
3641 :     High-affnity carbon uptake protein Hat/HatR
3642 :     HipA protein
3643 :     HipB protein
3644 :     His repressor
3645 :     Histidine ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein HisP (TC 3.A.1.3.1)
3646 :     Histidine ABC transporter, histidine-binding periplasmic protein precursor HisJ (TC 3.A.1.3.1)
3647 :     Histidine ABC transporter, permease protein HisM (TC 3.A.1.3.1)
3648 :     Histidine ABC transporter, permease protein HisQ (TC 3.A.1.3.1)
3649 :     Histidine ammonia-lyase (EC 4.3.1.3)
3650 :     Histidine kinase of the competence regulon ComD
3651 :     Histidine transport protein (permease)
3652 :     Histidine triad (HIT) protein
3653 :     Histidine utilization repressor
3654 :     Histidinol dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.1.23)
3655 :     Histidinol-phosphatase [alternative form] (EC 3.1.3.15)
3656 :     Histidinol-phosphatase (EC 3.1.3.15)
3657 :     Histidinol-phosphate aminotransferase (EC 2.6.1.9)
3658 :     Histidyl-tRNA synthetase (EC 6.1.1.21)
3659 :     Histidyl-tRNA synthetase (EC 6.1.1.21), mitochondrial
3660 :     histone acetyltransferase, ELP3 family
3661 :     Histone acetyltransferase HPA2 and related acetyltransferases
3662 :     Hmc operon transcriptional regulator Rrf2
3663 :     HmrA protein involved in methicillin resistance
3664 :     HmrB protein involved in methicillin resistance
3665 :     Holin associated hypothetical protein
3666 :     Holin associated membrane protein 1
3667 :     Holin associated membrane protein 2
3668 :     Holin [Bacteriophage A118]
3669 :     Holin-like protein 1
3670 :     Holin-like protein 2
3671 :     Holin-like protein CidA
3672 :     Holin [SA bacteriophages 11, Mu50B]
3673 :     Holliday junction DNA helicase RuvA
3674 :     Holliday junction DNA helicase RuvB
3675 :     Holo-[acyl-carrier protein] synthase, alternative (EC 2.7.8.7)
3676 :     Holo-[acyl-carrier protein] synthase (EC 2.7.8.7)
3677 :     Homoaconitase large subunit (EC 4.2.1.36)
3678 :     Homoaconitase small subunit (EC 4.2.1.36)
3679 :     Homocitrate synthase (EC 2.3.3.14)
3680 :     Homocysteine S-methyltransferase (EC 2.1.1.10)
3681 :     HOMODA hydrolase (CmtE) (EC 3.7.1.-)
3682 :     Homogentisate 1,2-dioxygenase (EC 1.13.11.5)
3683 :     Homogentisate prenyltransferase
3684 :     Homoisocitrate dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.1.87)
3685 :     Homolog of E. coli HemY protein
3686 :     Homoprotocatechuate degradative operon repressor
3687 :     Homoserine dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.1.3)
3688 :     Homoserine kinase (EC 2.7.1.39)
3689 :     Homoserine lactone synthase YpeI
3690 :     Homoserine O-acetyltransferase (EC 2.3.1.31)
3691 :     Homoserine O-succinyltransferase (EC 2.3.1.46)
3692 :     HoxN/HupN/NixA family cobalt transporter
3693 :     HoxN/HupN/NixA family nickel/cobalt transporter
3694 :     Hpa2 protein
3695 :     HpaA protein
3696 :     HpaP protein
3697 :     HPr kinase/phosphorylase (EC 2.7.1.-) (EC 2.7.4.-)
3698 :     HrcQ protein
3699 :     HrpB1 protein
3700 :     HrpB2 protein
3701 :     HrpB4 protein
3702 :     HrpD5 protein
3703 :     HrpD6 protein
3704 :     HrpF protein
3705 :     Hsp20 family protein possibly involved in photorespiration
3706 :     HspR, transcriptional repressor of DnaK operon
3707 :     HTH domain protein SA1665, binds to mecA promoter region
3708 :     HTH-type transcriptional regulator BetI
3709 :     HTH-type transcriptional regulator IlvY
3710 :     HTH-type transcriptional regulator PtxR
3711 :     HtrA protease/chaperone protein
3712 :     HupE-UreJ family cobalt transporter
3713 :     HupE-UreJ family metal transporter
3714 :     Hut operon positive regulatory protein
3715 :     Hyaluronan mediated motility receptor
3716 :     Hyaluronan synthase 2 (EC 2.4.1.212)
3717 :     Hyaluronan synthase 3 (EC 2.4.1.212)
3718 :     Hyaluronan synthase (EC 2.4.1.212)
3719 :     Hyaluronate lyase precursor (EC 4.2.2.1)
3720 :     Hyaluronoglucosaminidase (EC 3.2.1.35)
3721 :     Hybrid sensory histidine kinase in two-component regulatory system with EvgA
3722 :     Hydantoinase
3723 :     Hydantoin permease
3724 :     hydantoin racemase
3725 :     Hydantoin racemase (EC 5.1.99.-)
3726 :     Hydantoin utilization protein A
3727 :     Hydrogenase-4 component A (EC 1.-.-.-)
3728 :     Hydrogenase-4 component B (EC 1.-.-.-)
3729 :     Hydrogenase-4 component C (EC 1.-.-.-)
3730 :     Hydrogenase-4 component D (EC 1.-.-.-)
3731 :     Hydrogenase-4 component E (EC 1.-.-.-)
3732 :     Hydrogenase-4 component F (EC 1.-.-.-)
3733 :     Hydrogenase-4 component G (EC 1.-.-.-)
3734 :     Hydrogenase-4 component H (EC 1.-.-.-)
3735 :     Hydrogenase-4 component I (EC 1.-.-.-)
3736 :     Hydrogenase-4 transcriptional activator
3737 :     hydrogenase (cytochrome-c3 hydrogenase beta chain)
3738 :     hydrogenase, group 4, HycE subunit, putative
3739 :     hydrogenase, group 4, HycG subunit, putative
3740 :     hydrogenase, HycC subunit, putative
3741 :     Hydrogenase maturation factor hoxL
3742 :     Hydrogenase maturation factor hoxO
3743 :     Hydrogenase maturation factor hoxQ
3744 :     Hydrogenase maturation factor hoxR
3745 :     Hydrogenase maturation factor hoxV
3746 :     Hydrogenase maturation protease (EC 3.4.24.-)
3747 :     hydrogenase, methyl-violgen-reducing type, delta subunit
3748 :     hydrogenase, (NiFe)/(NiFeSe) small subunit family
3749 :     hydrogenase, subunit gamma related protein
3750 :     hydrogenase/sulfur reductase, alpha subunit
3751 :     hydrogenase/sulfur reductase, beta subunit
3752 :     hydrogenase/sulfur reductase, delta subunit
3753 :     hydrogenase/sulfur reductase, gamma subunit
3754 :     Hydrogen peroxide-inducible genes activator
3755 :     Hydrolase, alpha/beta fold family functionally coupled to Phosphoribulokinase
3756 :     Hydrolase (HAD superfamily)
3757 :     Hydrolase (HAD superfamily) in cluster with DUF1447
3758 :     Hydrolase (HAD superfamily), YqeK
3759 :     Hydrolase in cluster with beta-lactamase (HAD superfamily)
3760 :     Hydrolase in polyol utilization gene cluster, haloacid dehalogenase-like family
3761 :     Hydroxyacylglutathione hydrolase (EC 3.1.2.6)
3762 :     Hydroxyaromatic non-oxidative decarboxylase protein B (EC 4.1.1.-)
3763 :     Hydroxyaromatic non-oxidative decarboxylase protein C (EC 4.1.1.-)
3764 :     Hydroxyaromatic non-oxidative decarboxylase protein D (EC 4.1.1.-)
3765 :     hydroxybenzoate permease
3766 :     Hydroxybenzoyl-CoA reductase subunit
3767 :     hydroxycinnamate specific porine
3768 :     Hydroxyethylthiazole kinase (EC 2.7.1.50)
3769 :     Hydroxylamine reductase (EC 1.7.-.-)
3770 :     Hydroxymethylglutaryl-CoA lyase (EC 4.1.3.4)
3771 :     Hydroxymethylglutaryl-CoA reductase (EC 1.1.1.34)
3772 :     Hydroxymethylglutaryl-CoA synthase (EC 2.3.3.10)
3773 :     Hydroxymethylpyrimidine ABC transporter, ATPase component
3774 :     Hydroxymethylpyrimidine ABC transporter, substrate-binding component
3775 :     Hydroxymethylpyrimidine ABC transporter, transmembrane component
3776 :     Hydroxymethylpyrimidine synthesis protein THI5
3777 :     Hydroxyneurosporene dehydrogenase (EC 1.-.-.-)
3778 :     Hydroxyneurosporene methyltransferase (EC 2.1.1.-)
3779 :     Hydroxyneurosporene synthase
3780 :     Hydroxypyruvate isomerase (EC 5.3.1.22)
3781 :     Hydroxypyruvate reductase (EC 1.1.1.81)
3782 :     Hydroxypyruvate reductase, putative (EC 1.1.1.81)
3783 :     Hydroxysteroid sulfotransferase SULT2B1a (EC 2.8.2.2)
3784 :     Hypotehtical protein in Cytochrome oxidase biogenesis cluster
3785 :     Hypothertical protein, coexpressed with pyoverdine biosynthesis regulon
3786 :     Hypothetical ATP-binding protein, containing DUF265 domain
3787 :     Hypothetical bd-type Menaquinol oxidase subunit
3788 :     hypothetical cytochrome c oxidase polypeptide I
3789 :     Hypothetical, distant similarity with heme-degrading oxygenase IsdG
3790 :     hypothetical fig|282458.1.peg.572 homolog
3791 :     hypothetical fig|282458.1.peg.573 homolog
3792 :     hypothetical fig|282458.1.peg.578 homolog
3793 :     hypothetical fig|282458.1.peg.579 homolog
3794 :     hypothetical fig|282458.1.peg.581 homolog
3795 :     hypothetical fig|282458.1.peg.583 homolog
3796 :     hypothetical fig|418127.4.peg.560 homolog
3797 :     Hypothetical fimbrial chaperone yqiH
3798 :     Hypothetical flavoprotein YqcA (clustered with tRNA pseudouridine synthase C)
3799 :     Hypothetical glycoside hydrolase, family 43, similar to arabinosidase
3800 :     Hypothetical hydrolase YgeZ (EC 3.-.-.-)
3801 :     Hypothetical iron-sulfur cluster binding protein YccM
3802 :     Hypothetical lactonase in carbon monoxide dehydrogenase cluster
3803 :     Hypothetical lysR-family transcriptional regulator YdhB
3804 :     Hypothetical MbtH-like protein, PA2412 homolog
3805 :     Hypothetical membrane protein, possible involvement in cytochrome functioning/assembly
3806 :     Hypothetical mga-associated protein
3807 :     Hypothetical MW0753 homolog in superantigen-encoding pathogenicity islands SaPI
3808 :     Hypothetical MW0754 homolog in superantigen-encoding pathogenicity islands SaPI
3809 :     Hypothetical NagD-like phosphatase
3810 :     Hypothetical nudix hydrolase YeaB
3811 :     Hypothetical Nudix-like regulator
3812 :     hypothetical oxidoreductase related to N-acetylglucosamine utilization
3813 :     Hypothetical oxidoreductase YdjG (EC 1.-.-.-)
3814 :     Hypothetical phosphoglucomutase family hydrolase in arabinose utilization cluster
3815 :     hypothetical phosphosugar isomerases
3816 :     Hypothetical protein (associated with DNA helicase - Rad25 homolog)
3817 :     Hypothetical protein associated with short form of CcmH
3818 :     Hypothetical protein, bax gene locus
3819 :     hypothetical protein BH3604
3820 :     hypothetical protein clusted with conjugative transposons, BF0131
3821 :     Hypothetical protein colocalized with Enterobactin receptor VctA
3822 :     Hypothetical protein DUF194, DegV family
3823 :     Hypothetical protein DUF454
3824 :     Hypothetical protein DUF901, similar to C-terminal domain of ribosome protection-type Tc-resistance proteins
3825 :     Hypothetical protein FIG009695
3826 :     Hypothetical protein FIG015671 in large core OS assembly cluster
3827 :     Hypothetical protein FIG016047
3828 :     Hypothetical protein FIG016644
3829 :     Hypothetical protein FtpB
3830 :     Hypothetical protein, GBAA2540 homolog
3831 :     Hypothetical protein GlcG in glycolate utilization operon
3832 :     Hypothetical protein in aerobactin uptake cluster
3833 :     Hypothetical protein in ApbE locus
3834 :     Hypothetical protein in Beta-1,3-glycosyltransferase cluster
3835 :     Hypothetical protein in cluster with dihydroxyacetone kinase in Rhizobia
3836 :     Hypothetical protein in cluster with penicillin-binding protein PBP1, Bacillus type
3837 :     Hypothetical protein in cluster with penicillin-binding protein PBP1, Listerial type
3838 :     Hypothetical protein in cluster with penicillin-binding protein PBP1, Staphylococcal type
3839 :     Hypothetical protein in cluster with SinR and SinI
3840 :     Hypothetical protein in Cyanoglobin locus
3841 :     Hypothetical protein in predicted poly-gamma-glutamate synthase operon
3842 :     Hypothetical protein in pyoverdin gene cluster
3843 :     Hypothetical protein in pyoverdin gene cluster, PA2405 homolog
3844 :     Hypothetical protein in pyoverdin gene cluster, PA2406 homolog
3845 :     Hypothetical protein involved in heavy metal export
3846 :     Hypothetical protein i Rubrerythrin cluster
3847 :     Hypothetical protein, Lin0079 homolog [Bacteriophage A118]
3848 :     Hypothetical protein, Lmo2276 homolog
3849 :     Hypothetical protein, Lmo2305 homolog [Bacteriophage A118]
3850 :     Hypothetical protein, Lmo2306 homolog [Bacteriophage A118]
3851 :     Hypothetical protein, Lmo2307 homolog [Bacteriophage A118]
3852 :     Hypothetical protein, Lmo2313 homolog [Bacteriophage A118]
3853 :     hypothetical protein NAS141_09886
3854 :     hypothetical protein PA3071
3855 :     Hypothetical protein, phi-ETA orf16 homolog [SA bacteriophages 11, Mu50B]
3856 :     Hypothetical protein, phi-ETA orf17 homolog [SA bacteriophages 11, Mu50B]
3857 :     Hypothetical protein, phi-ETA orf24 homolog [SA bacteriophages 11, Mu50B]
3858 :     Hypothetical protein, phi-ETA orf33 homolog [SA bacteriophages 11, Mu50B]
3859 :     Hypothetical protein, phi-ETA orf42 homolog [SA bacteriophages 11, Mu50B]
3860 :     Hypothetical protein, phi-ETA orf55 homolog [SA bacteriophages 11, Mu50B]
3861 :     Hypothetical protein, phi-ETA orf58 homolog [SA bacteriophages 11, Mu50B]
3862 :     Hypothetical protein, phi-ETA orf63 homolog [SA bacteriophages 11, Mu50B]
3863 :     Hypothetical protein possible functionally linked with Alanyl-tRNA synthetase
3864 :     Hypothetical protein probably associated with Carbamoyl-phosphate synthase
3865 :     Hypothetical protein probably related to Formate dehydrogenase function
3866 :     Hypothetical protein, PV83 orf10 homolog [SA bacteriophages 11, Mu50B]
3867 :     Hypothetical protein, PV83 orf12 homolog [SA bacteriophages 11, Mu50B]
3868 :     Hypothetical protein, PV83 orf19 homolog [SA bacteriophages 11, Mu50B]
3869 :     Hypothetical protein, PV83 orf 20 homolog [SA bacteriophages 11, Mu50B]
3870 :     Hypothetical protein, PV83 orf22 homolog [SA bacteriophages 11, Mu50B]
3871 :     Hypothetical protein, PV83 orf23 homolog [SA bacteriophages 11, Mu50B]
3872 :     Hypothetical protein, PV83 orf3 homolog [SA bacteriophages 11, Mu50B]
3873 :     Hypothetical protein, PV83 orf4 homolog [SA bacteriophages 11, Mu50B]
3874 :     Hypothetical protein PvdX
3875 :     Hypothetical protein PvdY
3876 :     Hypothetical protein pVir0004
3877 :     Hypothetical protein pVir0007
3878 :     Hypothetical protein pVir0008
3879 :     Hypothetical protein pVir0009
3880 :     Hypothetical protein pVir0010
3881 :     Hypothetical protein pVir0012
3882 :     Hypothetical protein pVir0015
3883 :     Hypothetical protein pVir0016
3884 :     Hypothetical protein pVir0019/pVir0020
3885 :     Hypothetical protein pVir0021
3886 :     Hypothetical protein pVir0029, glutamine-rich
3887 :     Hypothetical protein pVir0042
3888 :     Hypothetical protein, PVL orf39 homolog [SA bacteriophages 11, Mu50B]
3889 :     Hypothetical protein, PVL orf50 homolog [SA bacteriophages 11, Mu50B]
3890 :     Hypothetical protein, PVL orf51 homolog [SA bacteriophages 11, Mu50B]
3891 :     Hypothetical protein, PVL orf52 homolog [SA bacteriophages 11, Mu50B]
3892 :     hypothetical protein pYVe8081_p05
3893 :     Hypothetical protein Q8DBD3_VIBVU
3894 :     Hypothetical protein Q, similar to Chlorite dismutase
3895 :     Hypothetical protein RbmB
3896 :     Hypothetical protein RbmE
3897 :     Hypothetical protein RbmF
3898 :     hypothetical protein Rv3802c
3899 :     hypothetical protein SA_21
3900 :     Hypothetical protein, SAB1734c homolog [SA bacteriophages 11, Mu50B]
3901 :     Hypothetical protein, SAB1742c homolog [SA bacteriophages 11, Mu50B]
3902 :     Hypothetical protein [SA bacteriophages 11, Mu50B]
3903 :     Hypothetical protein, SAV0849 homolog [SA bacteriophages 11, Mu50B]
3904 :     Hypothetical protein, SAV0852 homolog [SA bacteriophages 11, Mu50B]
3905 :     Hypothetical protein, SAV0860 homolog [SA bacteriophages 11, Mu50B]
3906 :     Hypothetical protein, SAV0876 homolog [SA bacteriophages 11, Mu50B]
3907 :     Hypothetical protein, SAV0877 homolog [SA bacteriophages 11, Mu50B]
3908 :     Hypothetical protein, SAV0878 homolog [SA bacteriophages 11, Mu50B]
3909 :     Hypothetical protein, SAV0879 homolog [SA bacteriophages 11, Mu50B]
3910 :     Hypothetical protein, SAV0880 homolog [SA bacteriophages 11, Mu50B]
3911 :     Hypothetical protein, SAV0881 homolog [SA bacteriophages 11, Mu50B]
3912 :     Hypothetical protein SAV1831
3913 :     Hypothetical protein SAV1839
3914 :     Hypothetical protein SAV1840
3915 :     Hypothetical protein SAV1869
3916 :     Hypothetical protein SAV1877
3917 :     Hypothetical protein SAV1882
3918 :     hypothetical protein SC6C5.04c
3919 :     Hypothetical protein, similarity with fibrinogen-binding protein Efb
3920 :     Hypothetical protein, similarity with von Willebrand factor-binding VWbp
3921 :     hypothetical protein SKA53_09994
3922 :     Hypothetical protein, Slr0957 homolog
3923 :     Hypothetical protein, SLT orf81b homolog [SA bacteriophages 11, Mu50B]
3924 :     Hypothetical protein, SLT orf99 homolog [SA bacteriophages 11, Mu50B]
3925 :     hypothetical protein sometimes fused to ribosomal protein S6 glutaminyl transferase
3926 :     Hypothetical protein, Spy1939 homolog
3927 :     Hypothetical protein, sulfurtransferase domain
3928 :     Hypothetical protein TdcF in cluster with anaerobic degradation of L-threonine to propionate
3929 :     hypothetical protein that often co-occurs with aconitase
3930 :     hypothetical protein TM1757
3931 :     Hypothetical protein VpsF
3932 :     Hypothetical protein VpsJ
3933 :     Hypothetical protein VpsP
3934 :     Hypothetical protein VpsQ
3935 :     Hypothetical protein YaeJ with similarity to translation release factor
3936 :     Hypothetical protein YceD (clustered with ribosomal protein L32p)
3937 :     Hypothetical protein, ydbS homolog
3938 :     Hypothetical protein, ydbT homolog
3939 :     Hypothetical protein YfkI
3940 :     Hypothetical protein YfkK
3941 :     Hypothetical protein yhhQ
3942 :     Hypothetical protein YrhD
3943 :     Hypothetical protein ywlG
3944 :     Hypothetical radical SAM family enzyme, NOT coproporphyrinogen III oxidase, oxygen-independent
3945 :     Hypothetical, related to broad specificity phosphatases COG0406
3946 :     Hypothetical SAR0365 homolog in superantigen-encoding pathogenicity islands SaPI
3947 :     Hypothetical SAR0369 homolog in superantigen-encoding pathogenicity islands SaPI
3948 :     Hypothetical SAR0371 homolog in superantigen-encoding pathogenicity islands SaPI
3949 :     Hypothetical SAR0372 homolog in superantigen-encoding pathogenicity islands SaPI
3950 :     Hypothetical SAR0385 homolog in superantigen-encoding pathogenicity islands SaPI
3951 :     Hypothetical SAV0786 homolog in superantigen-encoding pathogenicity islands SaPI
3952 :     Hypothetical SAV0787 homolog in superantigen-encoding pathogenicity islands SaPI
3953 :     Hypothetical SAV0788 homolog in superantigen-encoding pathogenicity islands SaPI
3954 :     Hypothetical SAV0789 homolog in superantigen-encoding pathogenicity islands SaPI
3955 :     Hypothetical SAV0790 homolog in superantigen-encoding pathogenicity islands SaPI
3956 :     Hypothetical SAV0791 homolog in superantigen-encoding pathogenicity islands SaPI
3957 :     Hypothetical SAV0792 homolog in superantigen-encoding pathogenicity islands SaPI
3958 :     Hypothetical SAV0793 homolog in superantigen-encoding pathogenicity islands SaPI
3959 :     Hypothetical SAV0794 homolog in superantigen-encoding pathogenicity islands SaPI
3960 :     Hypothetical SAV0795 homolog in superantigen-encoding pathogenicity islands SaPI
3961 :     Hypothetical SAV0796 homolog in superantigen-encoding pathogenicity islands SaPI
3962 :     Hypothetical SAV0797 homolog in superantigen-encoding pathogenicity islands SaPI
3963 :     Hypothetical SAV0798 homolog in superantigen-encoding pathogenicity islands SaPI
3964 :     Hypothetical SAV0799 homolog in superantigen-encoding pathogenicity islands SaPI
3965 :     Hypothetical SAV0801 homolog in superantigen-encoding pathogenicity islands SaPI
3966 :     Hypothetical SAV0808 homolog, near pathogenicity islands SaPI att-site
3967 :     Hypothetical SAV2026 homolog in superantigen-encoding pathogenicity islands SaPI
3968 :     Hypothetical SAV2027 homolog in superantigen-encoding pathogenicity islands SaPI
3969 :     Hypothetical secreted sugar oxidoreductase, Gfo/Idh/MocA family, GalNAc-related
3970 :     Hypothetical, similarity to phosphoglycerate mutase
3971 :     Hypothetical, similar to sarcosine oxidase alpha subunit, 2Fe-2S domain
3972 :     Hypothetical similar to thiamin biosynthesis lipoprotein ApbE
3973 :     Hypothetical succinate dehydrogenase membrane anhor protein
3974 :     Hypothetical sugar kinase in cluster with indigoidine synthase indA , PfkB family of kinases
3975 :     Hypothetical transmembrane protein CDS_ID OB1773
3976 :     Hypothetical transmembrane protein coupled to NADH-ubiquinone oxidoreductase chain 5 homolog
3977 :     Hypothetical transmembrane protein ywlD
3978 :     Hypothetical zinc-type alcohol dehydrogenase-like protein YdjJ
3979 :     Hypothetical zinc-type alcohol dehydrogenase-like protein YphC
3980 :     Hypoxanthine-guanine phosphoribosyltransferase (EC 2.4.2.8)
3981 :     IcmF-related protein
3982 :     identified by similarity to GB:AAK22812.1
3983 :     IgaA: a membrane protein that prevents overactivation of the Rcs regulatory system
3984 :     IgG-binding protein SBI
3985 :     Imidazoleglycerol-phosphate dehydratase (EC 4.2.1.19)
3986 :     Imidazole glycerol phosphate synthase amidotransferase subunit (EC 2.4.2.-)
3987 :     Imidazole glycerol phosphate synthase cyclase subunit (EC 4.1.3.-)
3988 :     Imidazolonepropionase (EC 3.5.2.7)
3989 :     Immune inhibitor A metalloprotease
3990 :     Immunity factor CibC
3991 :     Immunity factor ComM
3992 :     Immunogenic secreted protein
3993 :     Immunoglobulin G-endopeptidase (IdeS)
3994 :     IMP cyclohydrolase (EC 3.5.4.10)
3995 :     IMP cyclohydrolase (EC 3.5.4.10) [alternate form]
3996 :     IMP cyclohydrolase (EC 3.5.4.10) / Phosphoribosylaminoimidazolecarboxamide formyltransferase (EC 2.1.2.3)
3997 :     IMP dehydrogenase related 1 (EC 1.1.1.205)
3998 :     IMP dehydrogenase related 2 (EC 1.7.1.7)
3999 :     Inactive homolog of metal-dependent proteases, putative molecular chaperone
4000 :     IncF plasmid conjugative transfer DNA-nicking and unwinding protein TraI
4001 :     IncF plasmid conjugative transfer fertility inhibition protein FinO
4002 :     IncF plasmid conjugative transfer mating signal transduction protein TraM
4003 :     IncF plasmid conjugative transfer pilin acetylase TraX
4004 :     IncF plasmid conjugative transfer pilin protein TraA
4005 :     IncF plasmid conjugative transfer pilus assembly protein TraB
4006 :     IncF plasmid conjugative transfer pilus assembly protein TraC
4007 :     IncF plasmid conjugative transfer pilus assembly protein TraE
4008 :     IncF plasmid conjugative transfer pilus assembly protein TraF
4009 :     IncF plasmid conjugative transfer pilus assembly protein TraH
4010 :     IncF plasmid conjugative transfer pilus assembly protein TraK
4011 :     IncF plasmid conjugative transfer pilus assembly protein TraL
4012 :     IncF plasmid conjugative transfer pilus assembly protein TraU
4013 :     IncF plasmid conjugative transfer pilus assembly protein TraV
4014 :     IncF plasmid conjugative transfer pilus assembly protein TraW
4015 :     IncF plasmid conjugative transfer protein TraD
4016 :     IncF plasmid conjugative transfer protein TraG
4017 :     IncF plasmid conjugative transfer protein TraN
4018 :     IncF plasmid conjugative transfer protein TraP
4019 :     IncF plasmid conjugative transfer protein TraQ
4020 :     IncF plasmid conjugative transfer protein TraR
4021 :     IncF plasmid conjugative transfer protein TrbA
4022 :     IncF plasmid conjugative transfer protein TrbB
4023 :     IncF plasmid conjugative transfer protein TrbC
4024 :     IncF plasmid conjugative transfer protein TrbD
4025 :     IncF plasmid conjugative transfer protein TrbE
4026 :     IncF plasmid conjugative transfer protein TrbF
4027 :     IncF plasmid conjugative transfer protein TrbG
4028 :     IncF plasmid conjugative transfer protein TrbH
4029 :     IncF plasmid conjugative transfer protein TrbI
4030 :     IncF plasmid conjugative transfer protein TrbJ
4031 :     IncF plasmid conjugative transfer regulator TraJ
4032 :     IncF plasmid conjugative transfer regulator TraY
4033 :     IncF plasmid conjugative transfer surface exclusion protein TraS
4034 :     IncF plasmid conjugative transfer surface exclusion protein TraT
4035 :     IncI1 plasmid conjugative transfer ATPase PilQ
4036 :     IncI1 plasmid conjugative transfer DNA primase
4037 :     IncI1 plasmid conjugative transfer inner membrane protein PilR
4038 :     IncI1 plasmid conjugative transfer lipoprotein PilN
4039 :     IncI1 plasmid conjugative transfer NusG-type transcription antiterminator TraB
4040 :     IncI1 plasmid conjugative transfer pilus-tip adhesin protein PilV
4041 :     IncI1 plasmid conjugative transfer prepilin PilS
4042 :     IncI1 plasmid conjugative transfer protein PilI
4043 :     IncI1 plasmid conjugative transfer protein PilJ
4044 :     IncI1 plasmid conjugative transfer protein PilK
4045 :     IncI1 plasmid conjugative transfer protein PilL
4046 :     IncI1 plasmid conjugative transfer protein PilM
4047 :     IncI1 plasmid conjugative transfer protein TraA
4048 :     IncI1 plasmid conjugative transfer protein TraC
4049 :     IncI1 plasmid conjugative transfer protein TraD
4050 :     IncI1 plasmid conjugative transfer protein TraE
4051 :     IncI1 plasmid conjugative transfer protein TraF
4052 :     IncI1 plasmid conjugative transfer protein TraG
4053 :     IncI1 plasmid conjugative transfer protein TraH
4054 :     IncI1 plasmid conjugative transfer protein TraI
4055 :     IncI1 plasmid conjugative transfer protein TraJ, related to pilus biogenesis/retracton protein
4056 :     IncI1 plasmid conjugative transfer protein TraK
4057 :     IncI1 plasmid conjugative transfer protein TraL
4058 :     IncI1 plasmid conjugative transfer protein TraM
4059 :     IncI1 plasmid conjugative transfer protein TraN
4060 :     IncI1 plasmid conjugative transfer protein TraO
4061 :     IncI1 plasmid conjugative transfer protein TraP
4062 :     IncI1 plasmid conjugative transfer putative membrane protein PilT
4063 :     IncI1 plasmid pilus assembly protein PilO
4064 :     IncI1 plasmid pilus assembly protein PilP
4065 :     IncN plasmid KikA protein
4066 :     IncQ plasmid conjugative transfer DNA nicking endonuclease TraR (pTi VirD2 homolog)
4067 :     IncQ plasmid conjugative transfer DNA primase TraO (pTi TraA homolog)
4068 :     IncQ plasmid conjugative transfer protein TraB
4069 :     IncQ plasmid conjugative transfer protein TraG
4070 :     IncQ plasmid conjugative transfer protein TraP
4071 :     IncQ plasmid conjugative transfer protein TraQ (RP4 TrbM homolog)
4072 :     IncW plasmid conjugative protein TrwB (TraD homolog)
4073 :     IncW plasmid conjugative relaxase protein TrwC (TraI homolog)
4074 :     Indigoidine synthase A-like protein, uncharacterized enzyme involved in pigment biosynthesis
4075 :     Indole-3-acetate beta-glucosyltransferase
4076 :     Indole-3-glycerol phosphate synthase (EC 4.1.1.48)
4077 :     Indole-3-pyruvate decarboxylase (EC 4.1.1.74)
4078 :     Indole-acetamide hydrolase
4079 :     Indoleacetamide hydrolase (EC 3.5.1.-)
4080 :     Indoleamine 2,3-dioxygenase (EC 1.13.11.52)
4081 :     Indolepyruvate ferredoxin oxidoreductase, alpha and beta subunits
4082 :     Indolepyruvate oxidoreductase subunit IorA (EC 1.2.7.8)
4083 :     Indolepyruvate oxidoreductase subunit IorA-like (EC 1.2.7.8)
4084 :     Indolepyruvate oxidoreductase subunit IorB (EC 1.2.7.8)
4085 :     Indolepyruvate oxidoreductase subunit IorB II (EC 1.2.7.8)
4086 :     Inducers of aerial mycelium formation biosynthesis protein BldG
4087 :     Inducible Fructanase (EC 3.2.1.80), FruB
4088 :     Inhibitor of vertebrate lysozyme precursor
4089 :     Inner membrane ABC transporter permease protein YcjO
4090 :     Inner membrane ABC transporter permease protein YcjP
4091 :     Inner membrane component of tripartite multidrug resistance system
4092 :     Inner membrane metabolite transport protein YhjE
4093 :     Inner membrane protein CreD
4094 :     Inner membrane protein DotU
4095 :     Inner membrane protein forms channel for type IV secretion of T-DNA complex (VirB10)
4096 :     Inner membrane protein forms channel for type IV secretion of T-DNA complex (VirB3)
4097 :     Inner membrane protein forms channel for type IV secretion of T-DNA complex (VirB8)
4098 :     Inner membrane protein of type IV secretion of T-DNA complex, TonB-like, VirB10
4099 :     Inner membrane protein of type IV secretion of T-DNA complex, VirB3
4100 :     Inner membrane protein of type IV secretion of T-DNA complex, VirB6
4101 :     Inner membrane protein of type IV secretion of T-DNA complex, VirB8
4102 :     Inner membrane protein YccF
4103 :     Inner membrane protein YeaI
4104 :     Inner membrane protein YghQ, probably involved in polysaccharide biosynthesis
4105 :     Inner membrane protein ygi cluster
4106 :     Inner membrane protein ygiZ
4107 :     Inner membrane protein YhaH
4108 :     Inner membrane protein YhaI
4109 :     Inner membrane protein YhjD
4110 :     Inner membrane protein YphA
4111 :     Inner membrane protein YqjE
4112 :     Inner membrane protein YqjF
4113 :     Inner membrane protein YqjK
4114 :     Inner membrane protein YrbG, predicted calcium/sodium:proton antiporter
4115 :     Inner membrane transport protein YbaT
4116 :     Inner membrane transport protein YeiM, in cluster with pseudouridine metabolism operon
4117 :     Inner membrane transport protein YfaV
4118 :     Inorganic pyrophospatase PpaX (EC 3.1.3.18)
4119 :     Inorganic pyrophosphatase (EC 3.6.1.1)
4120 :     Inosine-5'-monophosphate dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.1.205)
4121 :     Inosine-guanosine kinase (EC 2.7.1.73)
4122 :     Inosine-uridine preferring nucleoside hydrolase (EC 3.2.2.1)
4123 :     Inosine/xanthosine triphosphatase (EC 3.6.1.-)
4124 :     Inositol-1-monophosphatase (EC 3.1.3.25)
4125 :     Inositol-1-phosphate synthase (EC 5.5.1.4)
4126 :     Inositol oxygenase (EC 1.13.99.1)
4127 :     Inositol transport system ATP-binding protein
4128 :     Inositol transport system permease protein
4129 :     Inositol transport system sugar-binding protein
4130 :     Inosose dehydratase (EC 4.2.1.44)
4131 :     Inosose isomerase (EC 5.3.99.-)
4132 :     Insertion element IS1 protein insA
4133 :     Insertion element IS1 protein insB
4134 :     Integral inner membrane protein of type IV secretion complex (VirB6)
4135 :     Integral membrane protein CcmA involved in cell shape determination
4136 :     Integrase [Bacteriophage A118]
4137 :     Integrase/recombinase clustered with segregation and condensation protein B
4138 :     Integrase regulator RinA [SA bacteriophages 11, Mu50B]
4139 :     Integrase regulator RinB [SA bacteriophages 11, Mu50B]
4140 :     Integrase [SA bacteriophages 11, Mu50B]
4141 :     Integrase, superantigen-encoding pathogenicity islands SaPI
4142 :     Integration host factor alpha subunit
4143 :     Integration host factor beta subunit
4144 :     Integron integrase
4145 :     Integron integrase IntI1
4146 :     Integron integrase IntI2
4147 :     Integron integrase IntI4
4148 :     Integron integrase IntIPac
4149 :     intein-containing
4150 :     Internalin A (LPXTG motif)
4151 :     Internalin B (GW modules)
4152 :     Internalin C
4153 :     Internalin C2 (LPXTG motif)
4154 :     Internalin D (LPXTG motif)
4155 :     Internalin E (LPXTG motif)
4156 :     Internalin G (LPXTG motif)
4157 :     Internalin H (LPXTG motif)
4158 :     Internalin-like protein Lin0295 homolog
4159 :     Internalin-like protein Lin2537 homolog
4160 :     Internalin-like protein Lmo0549 homolog
4161 :     Internalin-like protein Lmo2027 homolog
4162 :     Internalin-like protein Lmo2445 homolog
4163 :     Internalin-like protein Lmo2470 homolog
4164 :     Internalin-like protein (LPXTG motif) Lin0290 homolog
4165 :     Internalin-like protein (LPXTG motif) Lin0372 homolog
4166 :     Internalin-like protein (LPXTG motif) Lin0661 homolog
4167 :     Internalin-like protein (LPXTG motif) Lin0739 homolog
4168 :     Internalin-like protein (LPXTG motif) Lin0740 homolog
4169 :     Internalin-like protein (LPXTG motif) Lin1204 homolog
4170 :     Internalin-like protein (LPXTG motif) Lmo0171 homolog
4171 :     Internalin-like protein (LPXTG motif) Lmo0327 homolog
4172 :     Internalin-like protein (LPXTG motif) Lmo0331 homolog
4173 :     Internalin-like protein (LPXTG motif) Lmo0333 homolog
4174 :     Internalin-like protein (LPXTG motif) Lmo0409 homolog
4175 :     Internalin-like protein (LPXTG motif) Lmo0514 homolog
4176 :     Internalin-like protein (LPXTG motif) Lmo0610 homolog
4177 :     Internalin-like protein (LPXTG motif) Lmo0732 homolog
4178 :     Internalin-like protein (LPXTG motif) Lmo0801 homolog
4179 :     Internalin-like protein (LPXTG motif) Lmo1136 homolog
4180 :     Internalin-like protein (LPXTG motif) Lmo1289 homolog
4181 :     Internalin-like protein (LPXTG motif) Lmo1290 homolog
4182 :     Internalin-like protein (LPXTG motif) Lmo2026 homolog
4183 :     Internalin-like protein (LPXTG motif) Lmo2396 homolog
4184 :     Internalin-like protein (LPXTG motif) Lmo2821 homolog
4185 :     Internalin-like protein (LPXTG motif) Lmof0365 homolog
4186 :     internalin, putative
4187 :     internalin, putative (LPXTG motif)
4188 :     Intracellular PHB depolymerase (EC 3.1.1.-)
4189 :     Intracellular septation protein IspA
4190 :     Intradiol ring-cleavage dioxygenase (EC 1.13.11.1)
4191 :     Invasion protein IagB precursor
4192 :     Invasion protein InvA
4193 :     Invasion protein InvE
4194 :     Invasion protein invH precursor
4195 :     iron aquisition 2,3-dihydroxybenzoate-AMP ligase (EC 2.7.7.58,Irp5)
4196 :     iron aquisition outermembrane yersiniabactin receptor (FyuA,Psn,pesticin receptor)
4197 :     iron aquisition regulator (YbtA,AraC-like,required for transcription of FyuA/psn,Irp2)
4198 :     iron aquisition yersiniabactin synthesis enzyme (Irp1,polyketide synthetase)
4199 :     iron aquisition yersiniabactin synthesis enzyme (Irp2)
4200 :     iron aquisition yersiniabactin synthesis enzyme (Irp3)
4201 :     iron aquisition yersiniabactin synthesis enzyme (YbtT,resembles thioesterases)
4202 :     Iron-binding ferritin-like antioxidant protein
4203 :     Iron binding protein IscA for iron-sulfur cluster assembly
4204 :     Iron binding protein SufA for iron-sulfur cluster assembly
4205 :     iron-chelator utilization protein
4206 :     Iron compound ABC uptake transporter ATP-binding protein
4207 :     Iron compound ABC uptake transporter ATP-binding protein PiaD
4208 :     Iron compound ABC uptake transporter ATP-binding protein PiuD
4209 :     Iron compound ABC uptake transporter permease protein
4210 :     Iron compound ABC uptake transporter permease protein PiaB
4211 :     Iron compound ABC uptake transporter permease protein PiaC
4212 :     Iron compound ABC uptake transporter permease protein PiuB
4213 :     Iron compound ABC uptake transporter permease protein PiuC
4214 :     Iron compound ABC uptake transporter substrate-binding protein
4215 :     Iron compound ABC uptake transporter substrate-binding protein PiaA
4216 :     Iron compound ABC uptake transporter substrate-binding protein PiuA
4217 :     Iron-dependent repressor IdeR/DtxR
4218 :     Iron (II) and Manganese ABC transporter, ATP-binding component
4219 :     Iron (II) and Manganese ABC transporter, inner membrane component
4220 :     Iron (II) and Manganese ABC transporter, Inner membrane permease
4221 :     Iron (II) and Manganese ABC transporter, periplasmic-binding protein
4222 :     Iron(III) dicitrate transport ATP-binding protein FecE (TC 3.A.1.14.1)
4223 :     Iron(III) dicitrate transport system, periplasmic iron-binding protein FecB (TC 3.A.1.14.1)
4224 :     Iron(III) dicitrate transport system permease protein fecC (TC 3.A.1.14.1)
4225 :     Iron(III) dicitrate transport system permease protein fecD (TC 3.A.1.14.1)
4226 :     Iron-regulated protein A precursor
4227 :     Iron-regulated virulence regulatory protein irgB
4228 :     Iron-responsive regulator Irr
4229 :     Iron-responsive repressor RirA
4230 :     Iron-sulfur cluster assembly ATPase protein SufC
4231 :     Iron-sulfur cluster assembly protein SufB
4232 :     Iron-sulfur cluster assembly protein SufD
4233 :     Iron-sulfur cluster assembly scaffold protein IscU
4234 :     Iron-sulfur cluster assembly scaffold protein NifU
4235 :     Iron-sulfur cluster regulator IscR
4236 :     Iron-sulfur cluster regulator SufR
4237 :     Iron-sulfur protein clustered with CO dehydrogenase/acetyl-CoA synthase
4238 :     Iron-uptake factor PiuB
4239 :     Iron-uptake factor PiuC
4240 :     Isoaspartyl aminopeptidase
4241 :     Isoaspartyl dipeptidase (EC 3.4.19.5)
4242 :     isobutyryl-CoA dehydrogenase
4243 :     Isochorismatase (EC 3.3.2.1)
4244 :     Isochorismatase (EC 3.3.2.1) of siderophore biosynthesis
4245 :     Isochorismate pyruvate-lyase (EC 4.-.-.-)
4246 :     Isochorismate pyruvate-lyase of siderophore biosynthesis
4247 :     Isochorismate synthase (EC 5.4.4.2)
4248 :     Isochorismate synthase (EC 5.4.4.2) of siderophore biosynthesis
4249 :     Isocitrate dehydrogenase 3 subunit alpha, mitochondrial precursor (EC 1.1.1.41)
4250 :     Isocitrate dehydrogenase 3 subunit beta, mitochondrial precursor (EC 1.1.1.41)
4251 :     Isocitrate dehydrogenase 3 subunit gamma, mitochondrial precursor (EC 1.1.1.41)
4252 :     Isocitrate dehydrogenase [NAD] (EC 1.1.1.41)
4253 :     Isocitrate dehydrogenase [NADP] (EC 1.1.1.42)
4254 :     Isocitrate dehydrogenase [NAD] subunit II, mitochondrial precursor (EC 1.1.1.41)
4255 :     Isocitrate dehydrogenase [NAD] subunit I, mitochondrial precursor (EC 1.1.1.41)
4256 :     Isocitrate dehydrogenase phosphatase (EC 2.7.11.5)/kinase (EC 3.1.3.-)
4257 :     Isocitrate lyase (EC 4.1.3.1)
4258 :     Isoflavone reductase homolog P3 (EC 1.3.1.-)
4259 :     isoflavone reductase, putative
4260 :     Isohexenylglutaconyl-CoA hydratase
4261 :     Isoleucyl-tRNA synthetase (EC 6.1.1.5)
4262 :     Isoleucyl-tRNA synthetase (EC 6.1.1.5), mitochondrial
4263 :     Isopentenyl-diphosphate delta-isomerase (EC 5.3.3.2)
4264 :     Isopentenyl-diphosphate delta-isomerase, FMN-dependent (EC 5.3.3.2)
4265 :     Isopentenyl phosphate kinase
4266 :     Isoquinoline 1-oxidoreductase alpha subunit (EC 1.3.99.16)
4267 :     Isoquinoline 1-oxidoreductase beta subunit (EC 1.3.99.16)
4268 :     Isovaleryl-CoA dehydrogenase (EC 1.3.99.10)
4269 :     ISPsy4, transposase
4270 :     ISPsy4, transposition helper protein
4271 :     Kappa-fimbriae chaperone protein
4272 :     Kappa-fimbriae major subunit
4273 :     Kappa-fimbriae probable subunit
4274 :     Kappa-fimbriae regulatory protein
4275 :     Kappa-fimbriae usher protein
4276 :     KdpE
4277 :     Kef-type K+ transport systems (NAD-binding component fused to domain related to exopolyphosphatase)
4278 :     Kef-type transport system 2 (probable substrate potassium), subunit 1
4279 :     Kef-type transport system 2 (probable substrate potassium), subunit 2
4280 :     Ketoglutarate semialdehyde dehydrogenase (EC 1.2.1.26)
4281 :     Ketoisovalerate oxidoreductase subunit (EC 1.2.7.7)
4282 :     Ketoisovalerate oxidoreductase subunit VorA (EC 1.2.7.7)
4283 :     Ketoisovalerate oxidoreductase subunit VorB (EC 1.2.7.7)
4284 :     Ketoisovalerate oxidoreductase subunit VorC (EC 1.2.7.7)
4285 :     Ketoisovalerate oxidoreductase subunit VorD (EC 1.2.7.7)
4286 :     Ketoisovalerate oxidoreductase subunit VorG (EC 1.2.7.7)
4287 :     Ketol-acid reductoisomerase (EC 1.1.1.86)
4288 :     KH domain RNA binding protein YlqC
4289 :     Ku domain protein
4290 :     Kup system potassium uptake protein
4291 :     Kynureninase (EC 3.7.1.3)
4292 :     Kynurenine 3-monooxygenase (EC 1.14.13.9)
4293 :     Kynurenine formamidase, bacterial (EC 3.5.1.9)
4294 :     Kynurenine formamidase (EC 3.5.1.9)
4295 :     Kynurenine formamidase, yeast-type BNA7 (EC 3.5.1.9)
4296 :     L-2,4-diaminobutyric acid acetyltransferase (EC 2.3.1.-)
4297 :     L-2-amino-thiazoline-4-carboxylic acid hydrolase (EC 3.5.2.-)
4298 :     L-2-keto-3-deoxyarabonate dehydratase (EC 4.2.1.43)
4299 :     Lactacin F ABC transporter permease component
4300 :     Lactacin F immunity protein
4301 :     Lactacin F transporter auxillary protein
4302 :     Lactacin F two-component system response regulator
4303 :     Lactacin F two-component system sensor histidine kinase
4304 :     Lactaldehyde dehydrogenase involved in fucose or rhamnose utilization (EC 1.2.1.22)
4305 :     Lactaldehyde reductase (EC 1.1.1.77)
4306 :     Lactam utilization protein LAMB
4307 :     Lactate 2-monooxygenase (EC 1.13.12.4)
4308 :     Lactate-responsive regulator LldR in Actinobacteria, GntR family
4309 :     Lactate-responsive regulator LldR in Betaproteobacteria, LysR family
4310 :     Lactate-responsive regulator LldR in Enterobacteria, GntR family
4311 :     Lactate-responsive regulator LldR in Firmicutes, GntR family
4312 :     Lactobacillus delbrueckii phage mv4 main capsid protein Gp34 homolog lin2390
4313 :     Lacto-N-biose phosphorylase (EC 2.4.1.211)
4314 :     Lactose and galactose permease, GPH translocator family
4315 :     Lactose permease
4316 :     Lactose phosphotransferase system repressor
4317 :     Lactoylglutathione lyase (EC 4.4.1.5)
4318 :     Lactyl (2) diphospho-(5')guanosine:7,8-didemethyl-8-hydroxy-5-deazariboflavin 2-phospho-L-lactate transferase
4319 :     L-alanine-DL-glutamate epimerase
4320 :     L-alanine:glyoxylate aminotransferase (EC 2.6.1.44)
4321 :     L-allo-threonine aldolase
4322 :     L-allo-threonine aldolase (EC 2.1.2.1)
4323 :     L-aminoadipate-semialdehyde dehydrogenase large subunit (EC 1.2.1.31)
4324 :     L-aminoadipate-semialdehyde dehydrogenase small subunit (EC 1.2.1.31)
4325 :     L-arabinolactonase (EC 3.1.1.15)
4326 :     L-arabinose 1-dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.1.46)
4327 :     L-arabinose-binding periplasmic protein precursor araF (TC 3.A.1.2.2)
4328 :     L-arabinose isomerase (EC 5.3.1.4)
4329 :     L-arabinose-specific 1-epimerase (mutarotase)
4330 :     L-arabinose transport ATP-binding protein araG (TC 3.A.1.2.2)
4331 :     L-arabinose transport system permease protein (TC 3.A.1.2.2)
4332 :     L-arabonate dehydratase (EC 4.2.1.25)
4333 :     Large-conductance mechanosensitive channel
4334 :     Large subunit naph/bph dioxygenase
4335 :     L-ascorbate oxidase precursor (EC 1.10.3.3)
4336 :     L-asparaginase (EC 3.5.1.1)
4337 :     L-Aspartate dehydrogenase (EC 1.4.1.21)
4338 :     L-aspartate oxidase (EC 1.4.3.16)
4339 :     late competence protein B.cereus like ComG6, access of DNA to ComEA
4340 :     late competence protein B.cereus like ComG7, access of DNA to ComEA
4341 :     Late competence protein ComC, processing protease
4342 :     Late competence protein ComEA, DNA receptor
4343 :     Late competence protein ComEB
4344 :     Late competence protein ComEC, DNA transport
4345 :     Late competence protein ComER, proline oxidase (EC 1.5.1.2)
4346 :     Late competence protein ComGA, access of DNA to ComEA
4347 :     Late competence protein ComGB, access of DNA to ComEA
4348 :     late competence protein ComGC, access of DNA to ComEA
4349 :     Late competence protein ComGC, access of DNA to ComEA, FIG007487
4350 :     late competence protein ComGD, access of DNA to ComEA
4351 :     Late competence protein ComGD, access of DNA to ComEA, FIG012777
4352 :     Late competence protein ComGD, access of DNA to ComEA, FIG038316
4353 :     late competence protein ComGE, access of DNA to ComEA
4354 :     Late competence protein ComGE, FIG015513
4355 :     Late competence protein ComGE, FIG015564
4356 :     Late competence protein ComGE, FIG018915
4357 :     Late competence protein ComGE, FIG075573
4358 :     late competence protein ComGF, access of DNA to ComEA
4359 :     Late competence protein ComGF, access of DNA to ComEA, FIG012620
4360 :     Late competence protein ComGF, access of DNA to ComEA, FIG017774
4361 :     late competence protein ComGG, access of DNA to ComEA
4362 :     Late competence protein ComGG, FIG007920
4363 :     Late competence protein ComGG, FIG028917
4364 :     Late competence protein ComGG, FIG068335
4365 :     Lauroyl/myristoyl acyltransferase involved in lipid A biosynthesis (Lauroyl/myristoyl acyltransferase)
4366 :     L-beta-lysine 5,6-aminomutase alpha subunit (EC 5.4.3.3)
4367 :     L-beta-lysine 5,6-aminomutase beta subunit (EC 5.4.3.3)
4368 :     L-carnitine dehydratase (EC:4.2.1.89)
4369 :     L-carnitine/gamma-butyrobetaine antiporter
4370 :     L-cysteine:1D-myo-inosityl 2-amino-2-deoxy-alpha-D-glucopyranoside ligase MshC
4371 :     Leader peptidase (Prepilin peptidase) (EC 3.4.23.43)
4372 :     L-ectoine synthase (EC 4.2.1.-)
4373 :     Legionaminic acid biosynthesis protein PtmA
4374 :     Legionaminic acid biosynthesis protein PtmF
4375 :     Legionaminic acid biosynthesis protein PtmG
4376 :     Legionaminic acid cytidylyltransferase (EC 2.7.7.43)
4377 :     Legionaminic acid synthase (EC 2.5.1.56)
4378 :     Leucine dehydrogenase (EC 1.4.1.9)
4379 :     Leucine-, isoleucine-, valine-, threonine-, and alanine-binding protein
4380 :     Leucoanthocyanidin dioxygenase (EC 1.14.11.19)
4381 :     Leucyl/phenylalanyl-tRNA--protein transferase (EC 2.3.2.6)
4382 :     Leucyl-tRNA synthetase (EC 6.1.1.4)
4383 :     Leucyl-tRNA synthetase (EC 6.1.1.4), mitochondrial
4384 :     Leukotoxin LukD
4385 :     Leukotoxin LukE
4386 :     Leu operon leader peptide
4387 :     Levanase (EC 3.2.1.65)
4388 :     Levansucrase (EC 2.4.1.10)
4389 :     L-fuco-beta-pyranose dehydrogenase
4390 :     L-fuconate dehydratase (EC 4.2.1.68)
4391 :     L-fuconolactone hydrolase
4392 :     L-fucose isomerase (EC 5.3.1.25)
4393 :     L-fucose mutarotase
4394 :     L-fucose operon activator
4395 :     L-fuculokinase (EC 2.7.1.51)
4396 :     L-fuculose phosphate aldolase (EC 4.1.2.17)
4397 :     L-idonate 5-dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.1.264)
4398 :     L-idonate, D-gluconate, 5-keto-D-gluconate transporter
4399 :     Light dependent period modulator LdpA
4400 :     Light-dependent protochlorophyllide reductase (EC 1.3.1.33)
4401 :     Light-harvesting LHI, alpha subunit
4402 :     Light-harvesting LHI, beta subunit
4403 :     Light-harvesting LHII, alpha subunit A
4404 :     Light-harvesting LHII, alpha subunit B
4405 :     Light-harvesting LHII, alpha subunit C
4406 :     Light-harvesting LHII, alpha subunit D