[Bio] / FigKernelScripts / predicted_vs_actual.pl Repository:
ViewVC logotype

Annotation of /FigKernelScripts/predicted_vs_actual.pl

Parent Directory Parent Directory | Revision Log Revision Log


Revision 1.1 - (view) (download) (as text)

1 : overbeek 1.1 # Use
2 :     #
3 :     # perl predicted_vs_actual.pl sample
4 :     #
5 :     # to compute the dot product of the functions found in sample and
6 :     # the OTUs found in the sample. It is assumed the the 4th field in
7 :     # each line is the detected function and 5th field is a complete genome
8 :     # in the precdicted OTU.
9 :    
10 :     use Carp;
11 :     use Data::Dumper;
12 :     use strict;
13 :    
14 :     my($sample);
15 :     my $usage = "usage: predicted_vs_actual sample";
16 :    
17 :     (
18 :     ($sample = shift @ARGV)
19 :     )
20 :     || die $usage;
21 :    
22 :     my($gs2OTU,$role_nums,$OTU_vecs) = &load_roles_and_OTU_vecs;
23 :     my($fabricV,$OTU_counts) = &load_sample($sample,$role_nums,$gs2OTU);
24 :     my $predicted = &build_predicted_from_OTUs($OTU_vecs,$OTU_counts);
25 :    
26 :     my $dot_prod = &dot_prod($fabricV,$predicted);
27 :     print "$dot_prod\n";
28 :    
29 :     sub build_predicted_from_OTUs {
30 :     my($OTU_vecs,$OTU_counts) = @_;
31 :    
32 :     my $predicted = [];
33 :     foreach my $otu (keys(%$OTU_vecs))
34 :     {
35 :     my $v = $OTU_vecs->{$otu};
36 :     my $i;
37 :     for ($i=0; ($i < @$v); $i++)
38 :     {
39 :     $predicted->[$i] += $v->[$i];
40 :     }
41 :     }
42 :     return $predicted;
43 :     }
44 :    
45 :     sub load_roles_and_OTU_vecs {
46 :    
47 :     my $gs2OTU = {};
48 :     while (defined($_ = <DATA>) && ($_ ne "//\n"))
49 :     {
50 :     if ($_ =~ /^(\d+)\t\S+\t(\S.*\S)/)
51 :     {
52 :     $gs2OTU->{$2} = $1;
53 :     }
54 :     }
55 :    
56 :     my $role_nums = {};
57 :     my $i = 0;
58 :     while (defined($_ = <DATA>) && ($_ ne "//\n"))
59 :     {
60 :     if ($_ =~ /^(\S.*\S)/)
61 :     {
62 :     $role_nums->{$1} = $i;
63 :     }
64 :     $i++;
65 :     }
66 :    
67 :     my $OTU_vecs = {};
68 :     $/ = "\n//\n";
69 :     while (defined($_ = <DATA>))
70 :     {
71 :     if ($_ =~ /^(\d+)\n[^\n]+\n([^\n]+)/s)
72 :     {
73 :     my $otu = $1;
74 :     my $uV = [split(/\t/,$2)];
75 :     $OTU_vecs->{$otu} = $uV;
76 :     }
77 :     }
78 :     $/ = "\n";
79 :     return ($gs2OTU,$role_nums,$OTU_vecs);
80 :     }
81 :    
82 :     sub load_sample {
83 :     my($file,$role_nums,$gs2OTU) = @_;
84 :    
85 :     my $OTU_counts = {};
86 :     my $fabricV = [];
87 :     open(IN,"<$file") || die "could not open $file";
88 :     while (defined($_ = <IN>))
89 :     {
90 :     chomp;
91 :     my @flds = split(/\t/,$_);
92 :     my $func = $flds[3];
93 :     my $gs = $flds[4];
94 :     if ($func)
95 :     {
96 :     my @tmp = grep { $_ } split(/( [\/\@] )|(\; )/,$func);
97 :     foreach my $role (@tmp)
98 :     {
99 :     my $i = $role_nums->{$role};
100 :     if (defined($i))
101 :     {
102 :     $fabricV->[$i]++;
103 :     }
104 :     }
105 :     if ($gs)
106 :     {
107 :     $OTU_counts->{$gs2OTU->{$gs}}++;
108 :     }
109 :     }
110 :     }
111 :     return ($fabricV,$OTU_counts);
112 :     }
113 :    
114 :     sub unit_vector {
115 :     my($v) = @_;
116 :    
117 :     my $tot = 0;
118 :     my $uv = [];
119 :     my $i;
120 :     for ($i = 0; ($i < @$v); $i++)
121 :     {
122 :     my $x = $v->[$i];
123 :     if (defined($x))
124 :     {
125 :     $tot += $x * $x;
126 :     }
127 :     }
128 :     my $nf = sqrt($tot);
129 :    
130 :     for ($i = 0; ($i < @$v); $i++)
131 :     {
132 :     my $x = $v->[$i];
133 :     $x = $x ? $x : 0;
134 :     push(@$uv,$nf ? ($x / $nf) : 0);
135 :     }
136 :     return $uv;
137 :     }
138 :    
139 :     sub dot_prod {
140 :     my($v1,$v2) = @_;
141 :    
142 :     $v1 = &unit_vector($v1);
143 :     $v2 = &unit_vector($v2);
144 :    
145 :     my $tot = 0;
146 :     my $i;
147 :     for ($i=0; ($i < @$v1); $i++)
148 :     {
149 :     if (defined($v1->[$i]) && defined($v2->[$i]))
150 :     {
151 :     $tot += $v1->[$i] * $v2->[$i];
152 :     }
153 :     }
154 :     return $tot;
155 :     }
156 :    
157 :     __DATA__
158 :     1 83333.1 Escherichia coli K12
159 :     1 594.1 Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Gallinarum
160 :     1 12149.1 Salmonella bongori 12149
161 :     1 83334.1 Escherichia coli O157:H7
162 :     1 99287.1 Salmonella typhimurium LT2
163 :     1 155864.1 Escherichia coli O157:H7 EDL933
164 :     1 198214.1 Shigella flexneri 2a str. 301
165 :     1 198215.1 Shigella flexneri 2a str. 2457T
166 :     1 199310.1 Escherichia coli CFT073
167 :     1 209261.1 Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhi Ty2
168 :     1 216592.1 Escherichia coli 042
169 :     1 216593.1 Escherichia coli E2348/69
170 :     1 216598.1 Shigella dysenteriae M131649
171 :     1 216599.1 Shigella sonnei 53G
172 :     1 220341.1 Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Typhi str. CT18
173 :     1 295319.3 Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Paratypi A str. ATCC 9150
174 :     1 300269.3 Shigella sonnei Ss046
175 :     1 316407.3 Escherichia coli W3110
176 :     1 321314.4 Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica serovar Choleraesuis str. SC-B67
177 :     1 331111.3 Escherichia coli E24377A
178 :     1 331112.3 Escherichia coli HS
179 :     1 340184.3 Escherichia coli B7A
180 :     1 340185.3 Escherichia coli E22
181 :     1 340186.3 Escherichia coli E110019
182 :     1 340197.3 Escherichia coli F11
183 :     1 344601.3 Escherichia coli B171
184 :     1 344609.3 Shigella boydii BS512
185 :     1 344610.3 Escherichia coli 53638
186 :     1 405955.9 Escherichia coli APEC O1
187 :     1 481805.3 Escherichia coli ATCC 8739
188 :     2 170187.1 Streptococcus pneumoniae TIGR4
189 :     2 1313.3 Streptococcus pneumoniae INV104B
190 :     2 1313.4 Streptococcus pneumoniae INV200
191 :     2 1313.5 Streptococcus pneumoniae OXC141
192 :     2 171101.1 Streptococcus pneumoniae R6
193 :     2 216600.3 Streptococcus pneumoniae 23F
194 :     2 246201.1 Streptococcus mitis NCTC 12261
195 :     2 373153.25 Streptococcus pneumonia pneumoniae D39
196 :     2 388919.8 Streptococcus sanguinis SK36
197 :     2 406556.4 Streptococcus pneumoniae SP3-BS71
198 :     2 406557.4 Streptococcus pneumoniae SP6-BS73
199 :     2 406558.4 Streptococcus pneumoniae SP9-BS68
200 :     2 406559.4 Streptococcus pneumoniae SP11-BS70
201 :     2 406560.4 Streptococcus pneumoniae SP14-BS69
202 :     2 406561.4 Streptococcus pneumoniae SP18-BS74
203 :     2 406562.4 Streptococcus pneumoniae SP19-BS75
204 :     2 406563.4 Streptococcus pneumoniae SP23-BS72
205 :     2 453361.3 Streptococcus pneumoniae CDC1087-00
206 :     2 453362.3 Streptococcus pneumoniae CDC1873-00
207 :     2 453363.3 Streptococcus pneumoniae SP195
208 :     2 453364.7 Streptococcus pneumoniae CDC0288-04
209 :     2 453364.8 Streptococcus pneumoniae CDC0288-04
210 :     2 453365.3 Streptococcus pneumoniae CDC3059-06
211 :     2 487214.3 Streptococcus pneumoniae Hungary19A-6
212 :     2 516950.3 Streptococcus pneumoniae CGSP14
213 :     3 93062.4 Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus COL
214 :     3 93061.3 Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus NCTC 8325
215 :     3 158878.1 Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus Mu50
216 :     3 158879.1 Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus N315
217 :     3 176279.3 Staphylococcus epidermidis RP62A
218 :     3 176280.1 Staphylococcus epidermidis ATCC 12228
219 :     3 196620.1 Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus MW2
220 :     3 273036.3 Staphylococcus aureus RF122
221 :     3 279808.3 Staphylococcus haemolyticus JCSC1435
222 :     3 282458.1 Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus MRSA252
223 :     3 282459.1 Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus MSSA476
224 :     3 342451.4 Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus ATCC 15305
225 :     3 359786.3 Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus JH9
226 :     3 359787.3 Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus JH1
227 :     3 367830.3 Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus USA300
228 :     3 418127.4 Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus Mu3
229 :     3 426430.6 Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus str. Newman
230 :     4 198094.1 Bacillus anthracis str. Ames
231 :     4 222523.1 Bacillus cereus ATCC 10987
232 :     4 226900.1 Bacillus cereus ATCC 14579
233 :     4 260799.1 Bacillus anthracis str. Sterne
234 :     4 261591.3 Bacillus anthracis str. Vollum
235 :     4 261594.1 Bacillus anthracis str. 'Ames Ancestor'
236 :     4 269801.1 Bacillus cereus G9241
237 :     4 280354.3 Bacillus anthracis str. CNEVA-9066
238 :     4 280355.3 Bacillus anthracis str. A1055
239 :     4 280477.3 Bacillus anthracis str. Australia 94
240 :     4 281309.1 Bacillus thuringiensis serovar konkukian str. 97-27
241 :     4 281309.3 Bacillus thuringiensis serovar konkukian str. 97-27
242 :     4 288681.3 Bacillus cereus ZK
243 :     4 315730.5 Bacillus weihenstephanensis KBAB4
244 :     4 315749.4 Bacillus cereus subsp. cytotoxis NVH 391-98
245 :     4 412694.5 Bacillus thuringiensis str. Al Hakam
246 :     5 169963.1 Listeria monocytogenes EGD-e
247 :     5 265669.1 Listeria monocytogenes str. 4b F2365
248 :     5 267409.1 Listeria monocytogenes str. 1/2a F6854
249 :     5 267410.1 Listeria monocytogenes str. 4b H7858
250 :     5 272626.1 Listeria innocua Clip11262
251 :     5 386043.6 Listeria welshimeri serovar 6b str. SLCC5334
252 :     5 393117.3 Listeria monocytogenes FSL J1-194
253 :     5 393121.3 Listeria monocytogenes FSL J2-071
254 :     5 393123.3 Listeria monocytogenes FSL N1-017
255 :     5 393124.3 Listeria monocytogenes FSL N3-165
256 :     5 393125.3 Listeria monocytogenes FSL R2-503
257 :     5 393128.3 Listeria monocytogenes F6900
258 :     5 393130.3 Listeria monocytogenes J0161
259 :     5 393131.3 Listeria monocytogenes J2818
260 :     5 393133.3 Listeria monocytogenes 10403S
261 :     5 401650.3 Listeria monocytogenes Aureli 1997
262 :     6 1314.1 Streptococcus pyogenes M5
263 :     6 160490.1 Streptococcus pyogenes M1 GAS
264 :     6 186103.1 Streptococcus pyogenes MGAS8232
265 :     6 193567.1 Streptococcus pyogenes SSI-1
266 :     6 198466.1 Streptococcus pyogenes MGAS315
267 :     6 218495.3 Streptococcus uberis 0140J
268 :     6 286636.1 Streptococcus pyogenes MGAS10394
269 :     6 293653.3 Streptococcus pyogenes MGAS5005
270 :     6 319701.3 Streptococcus pyogenes MGAS6180
271 :     6 370551.3 Streptococcus pyogenes MGAS9429
272 :     6 370552.3 Streptococcus pyogenes MGAS10270
273 :     6 370553.3 Streptococcus pyogenes MGAS2096
274 :     6 370554.3 Streptococcus pyogenes MGAS10750
275 :     7 216591.1 Burkholderia cenocepacia J2315
276 :     7 243160.4 Burkholderia mallei ATCC 23344
277 :     7 269482.1 Burkholderia cepacia R1808
278 :     7 269482.4 Burkholderia vietnamiensis strain G4
279 :     7 269483.3 Burkholderia cepacia R18194
280 :     7 272560.3 Burkholderia pseudomallei K96243
281 :     7 320371.3 Burkholderia pseudomallei 1710a
282 :     7 320372.3 Burkholderia pseudomallei 1710b
283 :     7 320388.3 Burkholderia mallei SAVP1
284 :     7 331271.3 Burkholderia cenocepacia AU 1054
285 :     7 331272.3 Burkholderia cenocepacia HI2424
286 :     7 339670.3 Burkholderia ambifaria AMMD
287 :     7 395019.3 Burkholderia multivorans ATCC 17616
288 :     8 95656.5 Ureaplasma parvum serovar 1
289 :     8 95658.4 Ureaplasma urealyticum serovar 4
290 :     8 95659.5 Ureaplasma urealyticum serovar 5
291 :     8 95660.5 Ureaplasma parvum serovar 6
292 :     8 95661.4 Ureaplasma urealyticum serovar 7
293 :     8 95662.4 Ureaplasma urealyticum serovar 8
294 :     8 95663.4 Ureaplasma urealyticum serovar 9
295 :     8 95664.5 Ureaplasma urealyticum serovar 10
296 :     8 95665.5 Ureaplasma urealyticum serovar 11
297 :     8 95666.5 Ureaplasma urealyticum serovar 12
298 :     8 95667.5 Ureaplasma urealyticum serovar 13
299 :     8 95668.5 Ureaplasma parvum serovar 14
300 :     8 273119.1 Ureaplasma parvum serovar 3 ATCC 700970
301 :     9 59919.1 Prochlorococcus marinus subsp. pastoris str. CCMP1986
302 :     9 59920.3 Prochlorococcus marinus str. NATL2A
303 :     9 59931.3 Synechococcus sp. WH 7805
304 :     9 64471.10 Synechococcus sp. CC9311
305 :     9 74546.3 Prochlorococcus marinus str. MIT 9312
306 :     9 74547.1 Prochlorococcus marinus str. MIT 9313
307 :     9 84588.1 Synechococcus sp. WH 8102
308 :     9 93059.3 Prochlorococcus marinus str. MIT 9211
309 :     9 110662.3 Synechococcus sp. CC9605
310 :     9 167539.1 Prochlorococcus marinus subsp. marinus str. CCMP1375
311 :     9 221360.3 Synechococcus sp. RS9917
312 :     9 316279.3 Synechococcus sp. CC9902
313 :     10 76869.3 Pseudomonas putida GB-1
314 :     10 160488.1 Pseudomonas putida KT2440
315 :     10 205918.4 Pseudomonas syringae pv. syringae B728a
316 :     10 205922.3 Pseudomonas fluorescens PfO-1
317 :     10 216595.1 Pseudomonas fluorescens SBW25
318 :     10 220664.3 Pseudomonas fluorescens Pf-5
319 :     10 223283.1 Pseudomonas syringae pv. tomato str. DC3000
320 :     10 264730.3 Pseudomonas syringae pv. phaseolicola 1448A
321 :     10 351746.4 Pseudomonas putida F1
322 :     10 384676.6 Pseudomonas entomophila L48
323 :     10 390235.3 Pseudomonas putida W619
324 :     11 630.2 Yersinia enterocolitica 8081
325 :     11 187410.1 Yersinia pestis KIM
326 :     11 214092.1 Yersinia pestis CO92
327 :     11 229193.1 Yersinia pestis biovar Medievalis str. 91001
328 :     11 273123.1 Yersinia pseudotuberculosis IP 32953
329 :     11 349746.3 Yersinia pestis Angola
330 :     11 349966.3 Yersinia frederiksenii ATCC 33641
331 :     11 360102.4 Yersinia pestis Antiqua
332 :     11 377628.5 Yersinia pestis Nepal516
333 :     11 386656.4 Yersinia pestis Pestoides F
334 :     11 502800.3 Yersinia pseudotuberculosis YPIII
335 :     12 60480.16 Shewanella sp. MR-4
336 :     12 60481.10 Shewanella sp. MR-7
337 :     12 94122.5 Shewanella sp.ANA-3
338 :     12 211586.1 Shewanella oneidensis MR-1
339 :     12 318167.10 Shewanella frigidimarina NCIMB 400
340 :     12 319224.13 Shewanella putrefaciens CN-32
341 :     12 325240.3 Shewanella baltica OS155
342 :     12 351745.7 Shewanella sp. W3-18-1
343 :     12 399599.3 Shewanella baltica OS195
344 :     12 402882.10 Shewanella baltica OS185
345 :     13 192222.1 Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni NCTC 11168
346 :     13 195099.3 Campylobacter jejuni RM1221
347 :     13 306254.1 Campylobacter coli RM2228
348 :     13 306263.1 Campylobacter lari RM2100
349 :     13 354242.8 Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni 81-176
350 :     13 360108.3 Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni 260.94
351 :     13 360109.7 Campylobacter jejuni subsp. doylei 269.97
352 :     13 360110.3 Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni 84-25
353 :     13 360111.3 Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni CF93-6
354 :     13 360112.3 Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni HB93-13
355 :     14 224911.1 Bradyrhizobium japonicum USDA 110
356 :     14 258594.1 Rhodopseudomonas palustris CGA009
357 :     14 288000.5 Bradyrhizobium sp. BTAi1
358 :     14 314253.3 Nitrobacter sp. Nb-311A
359 :     14 316055.14 Rhodopseudomonas palustris BisA53
360 :     14 316056.14 Rhodopseudomonas palustris BisB18
361 :     14 316057.3 Rhodopseudomonas palustris BisB5
362 :     14 316058.9 Rhodopseudomonas palustris HaA2
363 :     14 323097.3 Nitrobacter hamburgensis X14
364 :     14 323098.3 Nitrobacter winogradskyi Nb-255
365 :     15 1806.1 Mycobacterium microti OV254
366 :     15 83331.1 Mycobacterium tuberculosis CDC1551
367 :     15 83332.1 Mycobacterium tuberculosis H37Rv
368 :     15 216594.1 Mycobacterium marinum M
369 :     15 233413.1 Mycobacterium bovis AF2122/97
370 :     15 262316.1 Mycobacterium avium subsp. paratuberculosis str. k10
371 :     15 272631.1 Mycobacterium leprae TN
372 :     15 410289.13 Mycobacterium bovis BCG str. Pasteur 1173P2
373 :     15 419947.3 Mycobacterium tuberculosis H37Ra
374 :     16 119857.17 Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica LVS
375 :     16 177416.3 Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis Schu 4
376 :     16 393011.11 Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica OSU18
377 :     16 393115.8 Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis FSC198
378 :     16 401614.5 Francisella tularensis subsp. novicida U112
379 :     16 418136.4 Francisella tularensis subsp. tularensis WY96-3418
380 :     16 441952.3 Francisella tularensis subsp. mediasiatica FSC147
381 :     16 458234.10 Francisella tularensis subsp. holarctica FTA
382 :     16 484022.4 Francisella philomiragia subsp. philomiragia ATCC 25017
383 :     17 783.1 Rickettsia rickettsii
384 :     17 35793.1 Rickettsia sibirica
385 :     17 257363.1 Rickettsia typhi str. Wilmington
386 :     17 272944.1 Rickettsia conorii str. Malish 7
387 :     17 272947.1 Rickettsia prowazekii str. Madrid E
388 :     17 315456.3 Rickettsia felis URRWXCal2
389 :     17 336407.4 Rickettsia bellii RML369-C
390 :     18 40324.1 Stenotrophomonas maltophilia K279a
391 :     18 190485.1 Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris ATCC 33913
392 :     18 190486.1 Xanthomonas axonopodis pv. citri str. 306
393 :     18 291331.3 Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae KACC10331
394 :     18 314565.3 Xanthomonas campestris pv. campestris str. 8004
395 :     18 316273.3 Xanthomonas campestris pv. vesicatoria str. 85-10
396 :     19 243277.1 Vibrio cholerae O1 biovar eltor str. N16961
397 :     19 345072.3 Vibrio cholerae MO10
398 :     19 404974.3 Vibrio cholerae AM-19226
399 :     19 412614.3 Vibrio cholerae 2740-80
400 :     19 412883.3 Vibrio cholerae MZO-3
401 :     19 412967.3 Vibrio cholerae MAK 757
402 :     19 88888881.3 Vibrio cholerae NRT36s
403 :     20 150340.3 Vibrio sp. Ex25
404 :     20 196600.1 Vibrio vulnificus YJ016
405 :     20 216895.1 Vibrio vulnificus CMCP6
406 :     20 223926.1 Vibrio parahaemolyticus RIMD 2210633
407 :     20 338187.4 Vibrio harveyi ATCC BAA-1116
408 :     21 486.1 Neisseria lactamica ST-640
409 :     21 487.2 Neisseria meningitidis FAM18
410 :     21 122586.1 Neisseria meningitidis MC58
411 :     21 122587.1 Neisseria meningitidis Z2491
412 :     21 242231.4 Neisseria gonorrhoeae FA 1090
413 :     22 115711.7 Chlamydophila pneumoniae AR39
414 :     22 115713.1 Chlamydophila pneumoniae CWL029
415 :     22 138677.1 Chlamydophila pneumoniae J138
416 :     22 182082.1 Chlamydophila pneumoniae TW-183
417 :     23 155920.1 Xylella fastidiosa Ann-1
418 :     23 160492.1 Xylella fastidiosa 9a5c
419 :     23 183190.1 Xylella fastidiosa Temecula1
420 :     23 405440.3 Xylella fastidiosa M12
421 :     24 71421.1 Haemophilus influenzae Rd KW20
422 :     24 262727.1 Haemophilus influenzae R2846
423 :     24 262728.1 Haemophilus influenzae R2866
424 :     24 281310.3 Haemophilus influenzae 86-028NP
425 :     25 521.1 Bordetella avium
426 :     25 257310.1 Bordetella bronchiseptica RB50
427 :     25 257311.1 Bordetella parapertussis 12822
428 :     25 257313.1 Bordetella pertussis Tohama I
429 :     26 164756.6 Mycobacterium sp. MCS
430 :     26 164757.7 Mycobacterium sp. JLS
431 :     26 246196.1 Mycobacterium smegmatis str. MC2 155
432 :     26 350058.5 Mycobacterium vanbaaleni vanbaalenii PYR-1
433 :     27 178306.1 Pyrobaculum aerophilum str. IM2
434 :     27 340102.3 Pyrobaculum arsenaticum DSM 13514
435 :     27 384616.5 Pyrobaculum islandicum DSM 4184
436 :     28 267377.1 Methanococcus maripaludis S2
437 :     28 402880.8 Methanococcus maripaludis C5
438 :     28 426368.9 Methanococcus maripaludis C7
439 :     28 444158.3 Methanococcus maripaludis C6
440 :     29 1596.1 Lactobacillus gasseri
441 :     29 257314.1 Lactobacillus johnsonii NCC 533
442 :     29 324831.10 Lactobacillus gasseri ATCC 33323
443 :     30 126740.4 Thermotoga sp. RQ2
444 :     30 243274.1 Thermotoga maritima MSB8
445 :     30 390874.10 Thermotoga petrophila RKU-1
446 :     31 243161.4 Chlamydia muridarum Nigg
447 :     31 272561.1 Chlamydia trachomatis D/UW-3/CX
448 :     31 315277.3 Chlamydia trachomatis A/HAR-13
449 :     32 218497.4 Chlamydophila abortus S26/3
450 :     32 227941.1 Chlamydophila caviae GPIC
451 :     32 264202.3 Chlamydophila felis Fe/C-56
452 :     33 205921.3 Streptococcus agalactiae A909
453 :     33 208435.1 Streptococcus agalactiae 2603V/R
454 :     33 211110.1 Streptococcus agalactiae NEM316
455 :     34 312309.3 Vibrio fischeri ES114
456 :     34 316275.9 Aliivibrio salmonicida LFI1238
457 :     34 388396.7 Vibrio fischeri MJ11
458 :     35 272624.3 Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila str. Philadelphia 1
459 :     35 297245.3 Legionella pneumophila str. Lens
460 :     35 297246.3 Legionella pneumophila str. Paris
461 :     36 615.1 Serratia marcescens Db11
462 :     36 272620.3 Klebsiella pneumoniae MGH 78578
463 :     36 399742.4 Enterobacter sp. 638
464 :     37 224326.1 Borrelia burgdorferi B31
465 :     37 290434.1 Borrelia garinii PBi
466 :     37 390236.5 Borrelia afzelii PKo
467 :     38 262719.3 Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae J
468 :     38 262722.3 Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae 7448
469 :     38 295358.3 Mycoplasma hyopneumoniae 232
470 :     39 817.1 Bacteroides fragilis 638R
471 :     39 272559.3 Bacteroides fragilis ATCC 25285
472 :     39 295405.3 Bacteroides fragilis YCH46
473 :     40 413999.4 Clostridium botulinum A str. ATCC 3502
474 :     40 441770.4 Clostridium botulinum A str. ATCC 19397
475 :     40 441771.4 Clostridium botulinum A str. Hall
476 :     41 254945.3 Ehrlichia ruminantium str. Welgevonden
477 :     41 269484.4 Ehrlichia canis str. Jake
478 :     41 302409.3 Ehrlichia ruminantium str. Gardel
479 :     42 955.1 Wolbachia pipientis quinquefasciatus
480 :     42 163164.1 Wolbachia sp. endosymbiont of Drosophila melanogaster
481 :     42 292805.3 Wolbachia endosymbiont strain TRS of Brugia malayi
482 :     43 216389.5 Dehalococcoides sp. BAV1
483 :     43 243164.3 Dehalococcoides ethenogenes 195
484 :     43 255470.3 Dehalococcoides sp. CBDB1
485 :     44 85962.1 Helicobacter pylori 26695
486 :     44 85963.1 Helicobacter pylori J99
487 :     44 382638.8 Helicobacter acinonychis str. Sheeba
488 :     45 70601.1 Pyrococcus horikoshii OT3
489 :     45 186497.1 Pyrococcus furiosus DSM 3638
490 :     45 272844.1 Pyrococcus abyssi GE5
491 :     46 283165.1 Bartonella quintana str. Toulouse
492 :     46 283166.1 Bartonella henselae str. Houston-1
493 :     46 360095.3 Bartonella bacilliformis KC583
494 :     47 204722.1 Brucella suis 1330
495 :     47 224914.1 Brucella melitensis 16M
496 :     47 262698.3 Brucella abortus biovar 1 str. 9-941
497 :     48 188937.1 Methanosarcina acetivorans C2A
498 :     48 192952.1 Methanosarcina mazei Go1
499 :     48 269797.3 Methanosarcina barkeri str. fusaro
500 :     49 272943.3 Rhodobacter sphaeroides 2.4.1
501 :     49 349101.4 Rhodobacter sphaeroides ATCC 17029
502 :     49 349102.4 Rhodobacter sphaeroides ATCC 17025
503 :     50 2433.3 Roseobacter Sp. GAI101
504 :     50 52598.3 Sulfitobacter sp. EE-36
505 :     50 314267.3 Sulfitobacter sp. NAS-14.1
506 :     51 228399.1 Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae serovar 1 str. 4074
507 :     51 416269.5 Actinobacillus pleuropneumoniae L20
508 :     52 340099.4 Thermoanaerobacter pseudethanolicus ATCC 33223
509 :     52 399726.4 Thermoanaerobacter sp. X514
510 :     53 138119.3 Desulfitobacterium sp. Y51
511 :     53 272564.4 Desulfitobacterium hafniense DCB-2
512 :     54 262543.1 Exiguobacterium sp. 255-15
513 :     54 262543.4 Exiguobacterium sibiricum 255-15
514 :     55 235909.3 Geobacillus kaustophilus HTA426
515 :     55 420246.5 Geobacillus thermodenitrificans NG80-2
516 :     56 351605.3 Geobacter uraniumreducens Rf4
517 :     56 351605.4 Geobacter uraniireducens Rf4
518 :     57 224308.1 Bacillus subtilis subsp. subtilis str. 168
519 :     57 279010.5 Bacillus licheniformis ATCC 14580
520 :     58 391295.7 Streptococcus suis 05ZYH33
521 :     58 391296.7 Streptococcus suis 98HAH33
522 :     59 264199.3 Streptococcus thermophilus LMG 18311
523 :     59 299768.3 Streptococcus thermophilus CNRZ1066
524 :     60 107806.1 Buchnera aphidicola str. APS (Acyrthosiphon pisum)
525 :     60 198804.1 Buchnera aphidicola str. Sg (Schizaphis graminum)
526 :     61 882.1 Desulfovibrio vulgaris subsp. vulgaris str. Hildenborough
527 :     61 391774.5 Desulfovibrio vulgaris subsp. vulgaris DP4
528 :     62 272622.8 Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris SK11
529 :     62 272623.1 Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis Il1403
530 :     63 380703.5 Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila ATCC 7966
531 :     63 382245.6 Aeromonas salmonicida subsp. salmonicida A449
532 :     64 171440.1 Photorhabdus asymbiotica subsp. asymbiotica
533 :     64 243265.1 Photorhabdus luminescens subsp. laumondii TTO1
534 :     65 392500.3 Shewanella woodyi ATCC 51908
535 :     65 425104.3 Shewanella sediminis HAW-EB3
536 :     66 218491.3 Erwinia carotovora subsp. atroseptica SCRI1043
537 :     66 399741.3 Serratia proteamaculans 568
538 :     67 398579.3 Shewanella pealeana ATCC 700345
539 :     67 458817.3 Shewanella halifaxensis HAW-EB4
540 :     68 259536.4 Psychrobacter sp. 273-4
541 :     68 335284.3 Psychrobacter cryohalolentis K5
542 :     69 62977.3 Acinetobacter sp. ADP1
543 :     69 400667.4 Acinetobacter baumannii ATCC 17978
544 :     70 262768.1 Onion yellows phytoplasma OY-M
545 :     70 322098.19 Aster yellows witches'-broom phytoplasma AYWB
546 :     71 208963.3 Pseudomonas aeruginosa UCBPP-PA14
547 :     71 208964.1 Pseudomonas aeruginosa PAO1
548 :     72 264198.3 Ralstonia eutropha JMP134
549 :     72 266264.4 Cupriavidus metallidurans CH34
550 :     73 36873.1 Burkholderia xenovorans LB400
551 :     73 134537.1 Burkholderia fungorum
552 :     74 100226.1 Streptomyces coelicolor A3(2)
553 :     74 227882.1 Streptomyces avermitilis MA-4680
554 :     75 232721.5 Acidovorax sp. JS42
555 :     75 397945.5 Acidovorax avenae subsp. citrulli AAC00-1
556 :     76 203267.1 Tropheryma whipplei str. Twist
557 :     76 218496.1 Tropheryma whipplei TW08/27
558 :     77 272632.1 Mycoplasma mycoides subsp. mycoides SC str. PG1
559 :     77 340047.10 Mycoplasma capricolum subsp. capricolum ATCC 27343
560 :     78 243273.1 Mycoplasma genitalium G-37
561 :     78 272634.1 Mycoplasma pneumoniae M129
562 :     79 262724.1 Thermus thermophilus HB27
563 :     79 300852.3 Thermus thermophilus HB8
564 :     80 369723.3 Salinispora tropica CNB-440
565 :     80 391037.3 Salinispora arenicola CNS-205
566 :     81 106370.11 Frankia sp. Ccl3
567 :     81 298653.4 Frankia sp. EAN1pec
568 :     82 189518.1 Leptospira interrogans serovar Lai str. 56601
569 :     82 267671.1 Leptospira interrogans serovar Copenhageni str. Fiocruz L1-130
570 :     83 290318.4 Prosthecochloris vibrioformis DSM 265
571 :     83 319225.3 Pelodictyon luteolum DSM 273
572 :     84 103690.1 Nostoc sp. PCC 7120
573 :     84 240292.3 Anabaena variabilis ATCC 29413
574 :     85 1140.3 Synechococcus elongatus PCC 7942
575 :     85 269084.3 Synechococcus elongatus PCC 6301
576 :     86 237727.3 Erythrobacter sp. NAP1
577 :     86 314225.3 Erythrobacter litoralis HTCC2594
578 :     87 63737.1 Nostoc punctiforme PCC 73102
579 :     87 63737.4 Nostoc punctiforme PCC 73102
580 :     88 190650.1 Caulobacter crescentus CB15
581 :     88 366602.3 Caulobacter sp. K31
582 :     89 43989.3 Cyanothece sp. ATCC 51142
583 :     89 391612.3 Cyanothece sp CCY 0110
584 :     90 273075.1 Thermoplasma acidophilum DSM 1728
585 :     90 273116.1 Thermoplasma volcanium GSS1
586 :     91 203120.1 Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. mesenteroides ATCC 8293
587 :     91 203120.4 Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. mesenteroides ATCC 8293
588 :     92 298386.1 Photobacterium profundum SS9
589 :     92 314292.13 Vibrio angustum S14
590 :     93 314290.3 Vibrio sp. MED222
591 :     93 314291.3 Vibrio splendidus 12B01
592 :     94 272557.1 Aeropyrum pernix K1
593 :     95 477974.3 Desulforudis audaxviator MP104C
594 :     96 335541.4 Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. wolfei str. Goettingen
595 :     97 397948.3 Caldivirga maquilingensis IC-167
596 :     98 273068.3 Thermoanaerobacter tengcongensis MB4
597 :     99 349161.4 Desulfotomaculum reducens MI-1
598 :     100 224324.1 Aquifex aeolicus VF5
599 :     101 203907.1 Blochmannia floridanus
600 :     102 278197.10 Pediococcus pentosaceus ATCC 25745
601 :     103 299033.6 Lactobacillus reuteri F275
602 :     104 485916.4 Desulfotomaculum acetoxidans DSM 771
603 :     105 246194.3 Carboxydothermus hydrogenoformans Z-2901
604 :     106 321967.8 Lactobacillus casei ATCC 334
605 :     107 387344.13 Lactobacillus brevis ATCC 367
606 :     108 220668.1 Lactobacillus plantarum WCFS1
607 :     109 292459.1 Symbiobacterium thermophilum IAM 14863
608 :     110 272621.3 Lactobacillus acidophilus NCFM
609 :     111 321956.5 Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus ATCC BAA-365
610 :     112 203123.1 Oenococcus oeni PSU-1
611 :     113 479436.4 Veillonella parvula DSM 2008
612 :     114 221109.1 Oceanobacillus iheyensis HTE831
613 :     115 96561.3 Desulfococcus oleovorans Hxd3
614 :     116 291272.3 Blochmannia pennsylvanicus str. BPEN
615 :     117 226185.1 Enterococcus faecalis V583
616 :     118 391009.4 Thermosipho melanesiensis BI429
617 :     119 224915.1 Buchnera aphidicola str. Bp (Baizongia pistaciae)
618 :     120 290397.13 Anaeromyxobacter dehalogenans 2CP-C
619 :     121 266117.6 Rubrobacter xylanophilus DSM 9941
620 :     122 210007.1 Streptococcus mutans UA159
621 :     123 97084.1 Bacteriovorax marinus SJ
622 :     124 243231.1 Geobacter sulfurreducens PCA
623 :     125 269799.3 Geobacter metallireducens GS-15
624 :     126 485915.4 Desulfohalobium retbaense DSM 5692
625 :     127 338963.3 Pelobacter carbinolicus DSM 2380
626 :     128 891.1 Desulfuromonas acetoxidans
627 :     129 404589.4 Anaeromyxobacter sp. Fw109-5
628 :     130 317025.3 Thiomicrospira crunogena XCL-2
629 :     131 148942.4 Streptococcus equi subsp. equi
630 :     132 101031.3 Bacillus B-14905
631 :     133 467705.8 Streptococcus gordonii str. Challis substr. CH1
632 :     134 272558.1 Bacillus halodurans C-125
633 :     135 66692.3 Bacillus clausii KSM-K16
634 :     136 525897.4 Desulfomicrobium baculatum DSM 4028
635 :     137 469383.4 Conexibacter woesei DSM 14684
636 :     138 177439.1 Desulfotalea psychrophila LSv54
637 :     139 351627.4 Caldicellulosiruptor saccharolyticus DSM 8903
638 :     140 469371.4 Thermobispora bispora DSM 43833
639 :     141 357804.5 Psychromonas ingrahami ingrahamii 37
640 :     142 243275.1 Treponema denticola ATCC 35405
641 :     143 318161.14 Shewanella denitrificans OS217
642 :     144 339671.5 Actinobacillus succinogenes 130Z
643 :     145 326297.7 Shewanella amazonensis SB2B
644 :     146 349124.5 Halorhodospira halophila SL1
645 :     147 167879.3 Colwellia psychrerythraea 34H
646 :     148 207559.3 Desulfovibrio desulfuricans G20
647 :     149 323261.3 Nitrosococcus oceani ATCC 19707
648 :     150 323850.3 Shewanella sp. PV-4
649 :     151 36870.1 Wigglesworthia glossinidia endosymbiont of Glossina brevipalpis
650 :     152 221988.1 Mannheimia succiniciproducens MBEL55E
651 :     153 522772.4 Denitrovibrio acetiphilus DSM 12809
652 :     154 457570.7 Natranaerobius thermophilus JW/NM-WN-LF
653 :     155 343509.6 Sodalis glossinidius str. 'morsitans'
654 :     156 272843.1 Pasteurella multocida subsp. multocida str. Pm70
655 :     157 233412.1 Haemophilus ducreyi 35000HP
656 :     158 283942.3 Idiomarina loihiensis L2TR
657 :     159 584.1 Proteus mirabilis HI4320
658 :     160 264201.1 Parachlamydia sp. UWE25
659 :     161 246197.19 Myxococcus xanthus DK 1622
660 :     162 87626.3 Pseudoalteromonas tunicata D2
661 :     163 228400.1 Haemophilus somnus 2336
662 :     164 518766.5 Rhodothermus marinus DSM 4252
663 :     165 265072.7 Methylobacillus flagellatus KT
664 :     166 393595.12 Alcanivorax borkumensis SK2
665 :     167 400668.6 Marinomonas sp. MWYL1
666 :     168 159087.4 Dechloromonas aromatica RCB
667 :     169 243090.1 Pirellula sp. 1
668 :     170 228410.1 Nitrosomonas europaea ATCC 19718
669 :     171 187272.6 Alkalilimnicola ehrlichei MLHE-1
670 :     172 227377.1 Coxiella burnetii RSA 493
671 :     173 321955.3 Brevibacterium linens BL2
672 :     174 76114.4 Azoarcus sp. EbN1
673 :     175 267608.1 Ralstonia solanacearum GMI1000
674 :     176 326442.4 Pseudoalteromonas haloplanktis TAC125
675 :     177 338969.3 Rhodoferax ferrireducens DSM 15236
676 :     178 523791.4 Kangiella koreensis DSM 16069
677 :     179 243365.1 Chromobacterium violaceum ATCC 12472
678 :     180 203122.12 Saccharophagus degradans 2-40
679 :     181 269800.4 Thermobifida fusca YX
680 :     182 292415.3 Thiobacillus denitrificans ATCC 25259
681 :     183 243233.4 Methylococcus capsulatus str. Bath
682 :     184 290398.4 Chromohalobacter salexigens DSM 3043
683 :     185 498211.3 Cellvibrio japonicus Ueda107
684 :     186 242619.1 Porphyromonas gingivalis W83
685 :     187 314275.3 Alteromonas macleodii 'Deep ecotype'
686 :     188 391735.5 Verminephrobacter eiseniae EF01-2
687 :     189 296591.1 Polaromonas sp. JS666
688 :     190 342610.3 Pseudoalteromonas atlantica T6c
689 :     191 521098.4 Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius DSM 446
690 :     192 349521.5 Hahella chejuensis KCTC 2396
691 :     193 314285.3 gamma proteobacterium KT 71
692 :     194 357809.4 Clostridium phytofermentans ISDg
693 :     195 398578.3 Delftia acidovorans SPH-1
694 :     196 204773.3 Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans
695 :     197 226186.1 Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron VPI-5482
696 :     198 313603.3 Flavobacteriales bacterium HTCC2170
697 :     199 469381.4 Dethiosulfovibrio peptidovorans DSM 11002
698 :     200 471852.4 Thermomonospora curvata DSM 43183
699 :     201 471853.4 Beutenbergia caverna cavernae DSM 12333
700 :     202 314283.3 Reinekea sp. MED297
701 :     203 313593.3 Flavobacterium sp. MED217
702 :     204 203119.1 Clostridium thermocellum ATCC 27405
703 :     205 411154.5 Gramella forsetii KT0803
704 :     206 306537.3 Corynebacterium jeikeium K411
705 :     207 435590.6 Bacteroides vulgatus ATCC 8482
706 :     208 293826.4 Alkaliphilus metalliredigens QYMF
707 :     209 525919.4 Anaerococcus prevoti prevotii DSM 20548
708 :     210 354.1 Azotobacter vinelandii
709 :     211 1680.3 Bifidobacterium adolescentis
710 :     212 196162.6 Nocardioides sp. JS614
711 :     213 216432.3 Croceibacter atlanticus HTCC2559
712 :     214 206672.1 Bifidobacterium longum NCC2705
713 :     215 446468.4 Nocardiopsis dassonvillei subsp. dassonvillei DSM 43111
714 :     216 312284.3 marine actinobacterium PHSC20C1
715 :     217 196627.4 Corynebacterium glutamicum ATCC 13032
716 :     218 267747.1 Propionibacterium acnes KPA171202
717 :     219 521674.4 Planctomyces limnophilus DSM 3776
718 :     220 313590.3 Cellulophaga sp. MED134
719 :     221 281090.3 Leifsonia xyli subsp. xyli str. CTCB07
720 :     222 273035.4 Spiroplasma kunkelii CR2-3x
721 :     223 395495.3 Leptothrix cholodni SP-6
722 :     224 313596.3 Robiginitalea biformata HTCC2501
723 :     225 526226.5 Gordonia bronchialis DSM 43247
724 :     226 265311.3 Mesoplasma florum L1
725 :     227 526225.5 Geodermatophilus obscurus DSM 43160
726 :     228 326298.3 Thiomicrospira denitrificans ATCC 33889
727 :     229 525903.4 Thermanaerovibrio acidaminovorans DSM 6589
728 :     230 485918.5 Chitinophaga pinensis DSM 2588
729 :     231 269798.12 Cytophaga hutchinsonii ATCC 33406
730 :     232 196164.1 Corynebacterium efficiens YS-314
731 :     233 443906.9 Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis NCPPB 382
732 :     234 313598.3 Tenacibaculum sp. MED152
733 :     235 190304.1 Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum ATCC 25586
734 :     236 272635.1 Mycoplasma pulmonis UAB CTIP
735 :     237 313589.3 Janibacter sp. HTCC2649
736 :     238 446465.4 Brachybacterium faecium DSM 4810
737 :     239 247156.1 Nocardia farcinica IFM 10152
738 :     240 257309.1 Corynebacterium diphtheriae NCTC 13129
739 :     241 452471.3 Amoebophilus asiaticus 5a2
740 :     242 521096.4 Tsukamurella paurometabola DSM 20162
741 :     243 519441.4 Streptobacillus moniliformis DSM 12112
742 :     244 233150.3 Mycoplasma gallisepticum R
743 :     245 446470.4 Stackebrandtia nassauensis DSM 44728
744 :     246 272562.1 Clostridium acetobutylicum ATCC 824
745 :     247 479435.4 Kribbella flavida DSM 17836
746 :     248 195102.1 Clostridium perfringens str. 13
747 :     249 360106.5 Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus 82-40
748 :     250 313594.3 Polaribacter irgensii 23-P
749 :     251 267748.1 Mycoplasma mobile 163K
750 :     252 376686.6 Flavobacterium johnsonia johnsoniae UW101
751 :     253 479431.5 Nakamurella multipartita DSM 44233
752 :     254 264462.1 Bdellovibrio bacteriovorus HD100
753 :     255 290402.34 Clostridium beijerincki beijerinckii NCIMB 8052
754 :     256 212717.1 Clostridium tetani E88
755 :     257 471855.4 Slackia heliotrinireducens DSM 20476
756 :     258 526218.4 Sebaldella termitidis ATCC 33386
757 :     259 350688.3 Alkaliphilus oremlandi oremlandii OhILAs
758 :     260 272633.1 Mycoplasma penetrans HF-2
759 :     261 402612.4 Flavobacterium psychrophilum JIP02/86
760 :     262 523794.4 Leptotrichia buccalis DSM 1135
761 :     263 360107.5 Campylobacter hominis ATCC BAA-381
762 :     264 351607.5 Acidothermus cellulolyticus 11B
763 :     265 387093.4 Sulfurovum sp. NBC37-1
764 :     266 347257.4 Mycoplasma agalactiae PG2
765 :     267 431943.4 Clostridium kluyveri DSM 555
766 :     268 469378.4 Cryptobacterium curtum DSM 15641
767 :     269 190192.1 Methanopyrus kandleri AV19
768 :     270 479434.4 Sphaerobacter thermophilus DSM 20745
769 :     271 479437.4 Eggerthella lenta DSM 2243
770 :     272 525898.4 Sulfurospirillum deleyianum DSM 6946
771 :     273 266940.5 Kineococcus radiotolerans SRS30216
772 :     274 314230.3 Blastopirellula marina DSM 3645
773 :     275 306264.1 Campylobacter upsaliensis RM3195
774 :     276 445932.3 Elusimicrobium minutum Pei191
775 :     277 526224.4 Brachyspira murdochi murdochii DSM 12563
776 :     278 68909.1 Deinococcus geothermalis DSM11300
777 :     279 262723.3 Mycoplasma synoviae 53
778 :     280 521095.5 Atopobium parvulum DSM 20469
779 :     281 156889.7 Magnetococcus sp. MC-1
780 :     282 234826.3 Anaplasma marginale str. St. Maries
781 :     283 525904.4 Thermobaculum terrenum ATCC BAA-798
782 :     284 194439.1 Chlorobium tepidum TLS
783 :     285 381764.6 Fervidobacterium nodosum Rt17-B1
784 :     286 1496.1 Clostridium difficile 630
785 :     287 273121.1 Wolinella succinogenes DSM 1740
786 :     288 234267.9 Solibacter usitatus Ellin6076
787 :     289 340177.8 Chlorobium chlorochromatii CaD3
788 :     290 228908.1 Nanoarchaeum equitans Kin4-M
789 :     291 222891.5 Neorickettsia sennetsu str. Miyayama
790 :     292 290317.7 Chlorobium phaeobacteroides DSM 266
791 :     293 217.1 Helicobacter mustelae 43772
792 :     294 243230.1 Deinococcus radiodurans R1
793 :     295 235279.1 Helicobacter hepaticus ATCC 51449
794 :     296 273057.1 Sulfolobus solfataricus P2
795 :     297 399549.6 Metallosphaera sedula DSM 5348
796 :     298 374847.3 Korarchaeum cryptofilum OPF8
797 :     299 391165.8 Granulibacter bethesdensis CGDNIH1
798 :     300 41431.3 Cyanothece sp PCC 8801
799 :     301 349163.4 Acidiphilium cryptum JF-5
800 :     302 273063.1 Sulfolobus tokodaii str. 7
801 :     303 65393.5 Cyanothece sp PCC 7424
802 :     304 526227.4 Meiothermus silvanus DSM 9946
803 :     305 204669.6 Acidobacteria bacterium Ellin345
804 :     306 504728.4 Meiothermus ruber DSM 1279
805 :     307 330779.3 Sulfolobus acidocaldarius DSM 639
806 :     308 392499.4 Sphingomonas wittichii RW1
807 :     309 1148.1 Synechocystis sp. PCC 6803
808 :     310 224325.1 Archaeoglobus fulgidus DSM 4304
809 :     311 314269.3 Aurantimonas sp. SI85-9A1
810 :     312 324602.4 Chloroflexus aurantiacus J-10-fl
811 :     313 395961.4 Cyanothece sp PCC 7425
812 :     314 69042.3 Synechococcus sp. WH 5701
813 :     315 266834.1 Sinorhizobium meliloti 1021
814 :     316 264203.3 Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis ZM4
815 :     317 176299.3 Agrobacterium tumefaciens str. C58
816 :     318 290633.1 Gluconobacter oxydans 621H
817 :     319 203124.1 Trichodesmium erythraeum IMS101
818 :     320 266779.1 Mesorhizobium sp. BNC1
819 :     321 197221.1 Thermosynechococcus elongatus BP-1
820 :     322 69014.3 Thermococcus kodakarensis KOD1
821 :     323 1085.1 Rhodospirillum rubrum
822 :     324 266835.1 Mesorhizobium loti MAFF303099
823 :     325 48935.1 Novosphingobium aromaticivorans
824 :     326 216596.1 Rhizobium leguminosarum bv. viciae 3841
825 :     327 251221.1 Gloeobacter violaceus PCC 7421
826 :     328 357808.3 Roseiflexus sp. RS-1
827 :     329 383372.4 Roseiflexus castenholzi DSM 13941
828 :     330 335992.3 Pelagibacter ubique HTCC1062
829 :     331 187420.1 Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus str. Delta H
830 :     332 339860.6 Methanosphaera stadtmanae DSM 3091
831 :     333 349307.9 Methanosaeta thermophila PT
832 :     334 314264.3 Roseovarius sp. 217
833 :     335 259564.8 Methanococcoides burtonii DSM 6242
834 :     336 243232.1 Methanocaldococcus jannaschii DSM 2661
835 :     337 485914.4 Halomicrobium mukohataei DSM 12286
836 :     338 314271.3 Rhodobacterales bacterium HTCC2654
837 :     339 64091.1 Halobacterium sp. NRC-1
838 :     340 272569.1 Haloarcula marismortui ATCC 43049
839 :     341 519442.4 Halorhabdus utahensis DSM 12940
840 :     342 314254.3 Oceanicaulis alexandrii HTCC2633
841 :     343 263820.1 Picrophilus torridus DSM 9790
842 :     344 469382.4 Halogeometricum borinquense DSM 11551
843 :     345 398580.3 Dinoroseobacter shibae DFL 12
844 :     346 252305.3 Oceanicola batsensis HTCC2597
845 :     347 89187.3 Roseovarius nubinhibens ISM
846 :     348 456442.10 Methanoregula boonei 6A8
847 :     349 419665.8 Methanococcus aeolicus Nankai-3
848 :     350 97393.1 Ferroplasma acidarmanus
849 :     351 246200.3 Silicibacter pomeroyi DSS-3
850 :     352 436308.3 Nitrosopumilus maritimus SCM1
851 :     353 292414.1 Silicibacter sp. TM1040
852 :     354 348780.3 Natronomonas pharaonis DSM 2160
853 :     355 368407.6 Methanoculleus marisnigri JR1
854 :     356 314232.3 Loktanella vestfoldensis SKA53
855 :     357 318586.4 Paracoccus denitrificans PD1222
856 :     358 323259.5 Methanospirillum hungatei JF-1
857 :     359 314262.3 Roseobacter sp. MED193
858 :     360 406327.7 Methanococcus vannieli vannielii SB
859 :     361 314260.3 Parvularcula bermudensis HTCC2503
860 :     362 314280.3 Photobacterium profundum 3TCK
861 :     363 205914.1 Haemophilus somnus 129PT
862 :     364 314278.3 Nitrococcus mobilis Nb-231
863 :     365 479432.4 Streptosporangium roseum DSM 43021
864 :     366 446462.5 Actinosynnema mirum DSM 43827
865 :     //
866 :     10 kDa culture filtrate antigen CFP-10 (EsxB)
867 :     1,2-dihydroxy-3-keto-5-methylthiopentene dioxygenase (EC 1.13.11.54)
868 :     1,2-dihydroxybenzyl pyruvate aldolase
869 :     1,2-dihydroxycyclohexa-3,5-diene-1-carboxylate dehydrogenase (EC 1.3.1.25)
870 :     1,2-dihydroxynaphthalene dioxygenase
871 :     12-oxophytodienoate reductase (OPR3)(DDE1)
872 :     1,4-alpha-glucan branching enzyme (EC 2.4.1.18)
873 :     1,4-alpha-glucan (glycogen) branching enzyme, GH-13-type (EC 2.4.1.18)
874 :     1,4-alpha-glucan phosphorylase (EC 2.4.1.1)
875 :     1,4-dihydroxy-2-naphthoate octaprenyltransferase (EC 2.5.1.-)
876 :     14 kDa peptide of ubiquinol-cytochrome C2 oxidoreductase complex
877 :     15,16-dihydrobiliverdin:ferredoxin oxidoreductase PebA (EC 1.3.7.2)
878 :     16S rRNA m(5)C 967 methyltransferase (EC 2.1.1.-)
879 :     16S rRNA processing protein RimM
880 :     1-acyl-sn-glycerol-3-phosphate acyltransferase
881 :     1-acyl-sn-glycerol-3-phosphate acyltransferase (EC 2.3.1.51)
882 :     1-deoxy-D-xylulose 5-phosphate reductoisomerase (EC 1.1.1.267)
883 :     1-deoxy-D-xylulose 5-phosphate synthase (EC 2.2.1.7)
884 :     1H-3-hydroxy-4-oxoquinaldine 2,4-dioxygenase
885 :     1-hydroxy-2-methyl-2-(E)-butenyl 4-diphosphate synthase (EC 1.17.4.3)
886 :     1-phosphofructokinase (EC 2.7.1.56)
887 :     1-pyrroline-4-hydroxy-2-carboxylate deaminase (EC 3.5.4.22)
888 :     21 kDa hemolysin precursor
889 :     2,3,4,5-tetrahydropyridine-2,6-dicarboxylate N-acetyltransferase (EC 2.3.1.89)
890 :     2,3,4,5-tetrahydropyridine-2,6-dicarboxylate N-succinyltransferase (EC 2.3.1.117)
891 :     2,3-bisphosphoglycerate-independent phosphoglycerate mutase, archaeal type (EC 5.4.2.1)
892 :     2,3-bisphosphoglycerate-independent phosphoglycerate mutase (EC 5.4.2.1)
893 :     2,3-butanediol dehydrogenase, R-alcohol forming, (R)- and (S)-acetoin-specific (EC 1.1.1.4)
894 :     2,3-butanediol dehydrogenase, S-alcohol forming, (R)-acetoin-specific (EC 1.1.1.4)
895 :     2,3-butanediol dehydrogenase, S-alcohol forming, (S)-acetoin-specific (EC 1.1.1.76)
896 :     2',3'-cyclic-nucleotide 2'-phosphodiesterase (EC 3.1.4.16)
897 :     2,3-dihydro-2,3-dihydroxybenzoate dehydrogenase (EC 1.3.1.28)
898 :     2,3-dihydroxy-2,3-dihydro-p-cumate dehydrogenase(CmtB) (EC 1.1.1.100)
899 :     2,3-dihydroxy-2,3-dihydro-phenylpropionate dehydrogenase (EC 1.3.1.-)
900 :     2,3-dihydroxybenzoate-AMP ligase (EC 2.7.7.58)
901 :     2,3-dihydroxybenzoate-AMP ligase (EC 2.7.7.58), pyochelin biosynthesis protein PchD
902 :     2,3-dihydroxybiphenyl 1,2-dioxygenase
903 :     2,3-dihydroxy-p-cumate-3,4-dioxygenase (CmtC)
904 :     2,3-dihydroxyphenylpropionate 1,2-dioxygenase (EC 1.13.11.-)
905 :     2,3-diketo-5-methylthiopentyl-1-phosphate enolase
906 :     2,3-diketo-5-methylthiopentyl-1-phosphate enolase-phosphatase (EC 3.1.3.77)
907 :     2,3-diketo-L-gulonate-binding periplasmic protein yiaO precursor
908 :     2,3-diketo-L-gulonate TRAP transporter large permease protein yiaN
909 :     2,3-diketo-L-gulonate TRAP transporter small permease protein yiaM
910 :     2,4-diaminopentanoate dehydrogenase (EC 1.4.1.12)
911 :     2,4-dihydroxyhept-2-ene-1,7-dioic acid aldolase (EC 4.1.2.-)
912 :     2,4-diketo-3-deoxy-L-fuconate hydrolase
913 :     2,5-diketo-D-gluconate reductase A (EC 1.1.1.274)
914 :     2,5-diketo-D-gluconic acid reductase B (EC 1.1.1.274)
915 :     2-(5''-triphosphoribosyl)-3'-dephosphocoenzyme-A synthase (EC 2.7.8.25)
916 :     2-(acetamidomethylene)succinate hydrolase (EC 3.5.1.29)
917 :     2-Amino-2-deoxy-isochorismate hydrolase (EC 3.-.-.-)
918 :     2-Amino-2-deoxy-isochorismate synthase (EC 4.1.3.-)
919 :     2-amino-3,7-dideoxy-D-threo-hept-6-ulosonate synthase (EC 2.5.1.-)
920 :     2-amino-3-carboxymuconate-6-semialdehyde decarboxylase (EC 4.1.1.45)
921 :     2-amino-3-ketobutyrate coenzyme A ligase (EC 2.3.1.29)
922 :     2-amino-4-hydroxy-6-hydroxymethyldihydropteridine pyrophosphokinase (EC 2.7.6.3)
923 :     2-amino-4-ketopentanoate thiolase, alpha subunit
924 :     2-amino-4-ketopentanoate thiolase, beta subunit
925 :     2'-aminobiphenyl-2,3-diol 1,2-dioxygenase
926 :     2-aminoethylphosphonate ABC transporter ATP-binding protein (TC 3.A.1.9.1)
927 :     2-aminoethylphosphonate ABC transporter periplasmic binding component (TC 3.A.1.9.1)
928 :     2-aminoethylphosphonate ABC transporter permease protein II (TC 3.A.1.9.1)
929 :     2-aminoethylphosphonate ABC transporter permease protein I (TC 3.A.1.9.1)
930 :     2-aminoethylphosphonate:pyruvate aminotransferase (EC 2.6.1.37)
931 :     2-aminoethylphosphonate uptake and metabolism regulator
932 :     2-aminomuconate deaminase (EC 3.5.99.5)
933 :     2-aminomuconate semialdehyde dehydrogenase (EC 1.2.1.32)
934 :     2-chlorobenzoate 1,2-dioxygenase alpha subunit (EC 1.14.12.13)
935 :     2-chlorobenzoate 1,2-dioxygenase beta subunit (EC 1.14.12.13)
936 :     2-chlorobenzoate 1,2-dioxygenase (EC 1.14.12.13)
937 :     2-chlorobenzoate 1,2-dioxygenase reductase component
938 :     2-C-methyl-D-erythritol 2,4-cyclodiphosphate synthase (EC 4.6.1.12)
939 :     2-C-methyl-D-erythritol 4-phosphate cytidylyltransferase (EC 2.7.7.60)
940 :     2-cys peroxiredoxin BAS1, chloroplast precursor
941 :     2-dehydro-3-deoxygalactonokinase (EC 2.7.1.58)
942 :     2-dehydro-3-deoxyglucarate aldolase (EC 4.1.2.20)
943 :     2-dehydro-3-deoxygluconate aldolase (EC 4.1.2-)
944 :     2-dehydro-3-deoxygluconate kinase (EC 2.7.1.45)
945 :     2-dehydro-3-deoxyphosphogalactonate aldolase (EC 4.1.2.21)
946 :     2-dehydro-3-deoxyphosphogluconate aldolase (EC 4.1.2.14)
947 :     2-dehydropantoate 2-reductase (EC 1.1.1.169)
948 :     2-desacetyl-2-hydroxyethyl bacteriochlorophyllide A dehydrogenase BchC
949 :     2-haloalkanoic acid dehalogenase (EC 3.8.1.2)
950 :     2-heptaprenyl-1,4-naphthoquinone methyltransferase (EC 2.1.1.-)
951 :     2-hydroxy-3-keto-5-methylthiopentenyl-1-phosphate phosphatase
952 :     2-hydroxy-3-oxopropionate reductase (EC 1.1.1.60)
953 :     2-hydroxy-6-ketonona-2,4-dienedioic acid hydrolase (EC 3.7.1.-)
954 :     2-hydroxy-6-oxo-6-phenylhexa-2,4-dienoate hydrolase (EC 3.7.1.-)
955 :     2-hydroxychromene-2-carboxylate isomerase
956 :     2-hydroxyhepta-2,4-diene-1,7-dioate isomerase (EC 5.3.3.-)
957 :     2-hydroxymuconic semialdehyde hydrolase (EC 3.7.1.9)
958 :     2-hydroxypent-2,4-dienoate hydratase (EC 4.2.-.-)
959 :     2-hydroxypenta-2,4-dienoate hydratase (CmtF) (EC 4.2.1.-)
960 :     2-[hydroxy(phenyl)methyl]-succinyl-CoA dehydrogenase alpha subunit (EC 1.1.1.35)
961 :     2-[hydroxy(phenyl)methyl]-succinyl-CoA dehydrogenase beta subunit (EC 1.1.1.35)
962 :     2-hydroxyphytanoyl-CoA lyase-related protein [EC:4.1.-.-]
963 :     2-isopropylmalate synthase (EC 2.3.3.13)
964 :     2-keto-3-deoxy-D-arabino-heptulosonate-7-phosphate synthase I alpha (EC 2.5.1.54)
965 :     2-keto-3-deoxy-D-arabino-heptulosonate-7-phosphate synthase I beta (EC 2.5.1.54)
966 :     2-keto-3-deoxy-D-arabino-heptulosonate-7-phosphate synthase II (EC 2.5.1.54)
967 :     2-keto-3-deoxy-D-arabino-heptulosonate-7-phosphate synthase II PhzC (EC 2.5.1.54)
968 :     2-Keto-3-deoxy-D-manno-octulosonate-8-phosphate synthase (EC 2.5.1.55)
969 :     2-keto-3-deoxygluconate permease (KDG permease)
970 :     2-keto-3-deoxy-L-fuconate dehydrogenase
971 :     2-keto-4-pentenoate hydratase/2-oxohepta-3-ene-1,7-dioic acid hydratase (catechol pathway)
972 :     2-keto-4-pentenoate hydratase (EC 4.2.1.-)
973 :     2-ketoaldonate reductase, broad specificity (EC 1.1.1.215) (EC 1.1.1.-)
974 :     2-ketobutyrate formate-lyase (EC 2.3.1.-)
975 :     2-Keto-D-gluconate dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.99.4), membrane-bound, cytochrome c
976 :     2-Keto-D-gluconate dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.99.4), membrane-bound, flavoprotein
977 :     2-Keto-D-gluconate dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.99.4), membrane-bound, gamma subunit
978 :     2-ketogluconate 6-phosphate reductase (EC 1.1.1.43)
979 :     2-ketogluconate kinase (EC 2.7.1.13)
980 :     2-ketogluconate transporter
981 :     2-ketogluconate utilization repressor PtxS
982 :     2-ketoglutaric semialdehyde dehydrogenase (EC 1.2.1.26)
983 :     2-methyl-3-hydroxypyridine-5-carboxylic acid oxygenase (EC 1.14.12.4)
984 :     2-methyl-6-phytyl-1,4-benzoquinone cyclase
985 :     2-methyl-6-phytyl-1,4-benzoquinone methyltransferase
986 :     2-methyl-6-solanyl-1,4-benzoquinone methyltransferase
987 :     2-methylaconitate racemase
988 :     2-Methylcitrate dehydratase AcnD
989 :     2-methylcitrate dehydratase (EC 4.2.1.79)
990 :     2-methylcitrate dehydratase FeS dependent (EC 4.2.1.79)
991 :     2-methylcitrate synthase (EC 2.3.3.5)
992 :     2-methylisocitrate dehydratase (EC 4.2.1.99)
993 :     2-nitropropane dioxygenase (EC 1.13.11.32)
994 :     2-octaprenyl-3-methyl-6-methoxy-1,4-benzoquinol hydroxylase (EC 1.14.13.-)
995 :     2-octaprenyl-6-methoxyphenol hydroxylase (EC 1.14.13.-)
996 :     2'-O-glycosyltransferase CruG
997 :     2-Oxobutyrate dehydrogenase E1 (EC:1.2.4.1)
998 :     2-Oxobutyrate oxidase, putative
999 :     2-oxoglutarate dehydrogenase E1 component (EC 1.2.4.2)
1000 :     2-oxoglutarate/malate translocator
1001 :     2-oxoglutarate oxidoreductase, alpha subunit (EC 1.2.7.3)
1002 :     2-oxoglutarate oxidoreductase, beta subunit (EC 1.2.7.3)
1003 :     2-oxoglutarate oxidoreductase, delta subunit, putative (EC 1.2.7.3)
1004 :     2-oxoglutarate oxidoreductase, gamma subunit (EC 1.2.7.3)
1005 :     2-oxo-hepta-3-ene-1,7-dioic acid hydratase (EC 4.2.-.-)
1006 :     2-polyprenylphenol hydroxylase and related flavodoxin oxidoreductases
1007 :     2-succinyl-5-enolpyruvyl-6-hydroxy-3-cyclohexene-1-carboxylic-acid synthase (EC 2.2.1.9)
1008 :     2-succinyl-6-hydroxy-2,4-cyclohexadiene-1-carboxylate synthase (EC 4.2.99.20)
1009 :     2-vinyl bacteriochlorophyllide hydratase BchF (EC 4.2.1.-)
1010 :     3'(2'),5'-bisphosphate nucleotidase (EC 3.1.3.7)
1011 :     3-(3-hydroxy-phenyl)propionate hydroxylase (EC 1.14.13.-)
1012 :     33 kDa chaperonin (Heat shock protein 33) (HSP33)
1013 :     3,4-dihydroxy-2-butanone 4-phosphate synthase
1014 :     3,4-dihydroxy-5-hexaprenylbenzoate methyltransferase (EC 2.1.1.114)
1015 :     3,4-dihydroxyphenylacetate 2,3-dioxygenase (EC 1.13.11.15)
1016 :     3',5'-cyclic-nucleotide phosphodiesterase (EC 3.1.4.17)
1017 :     3,5-diaminobexanoate dehydrogenase (EC 1.4.1.11)
1018 :     3,7-dideoxy-D-threo-hepto-2, 6-diulosonate synthase (EC 4.2.3.-)
1019 :     3-aminobutyrl-CoA ammonia lyase (EC 4.3.1.14)
1020 :     3-carboxy-cis,cis-muconate cycloisomerase (EC 5.5.1.2)
1021 :     3-dehydro-L-gulonate 2-dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.1.130)
1022 :     3-dehydroquinate dehydratase I (EC 4.2.1.10)
1023 :     3-dehydroquinate dehydratase II (EC 4.2.1.10)
1024 :     3-dehydroquinate synthase (EC 4.2.3.4)
1025 :     3-dehydroshikimate dehydratase
1026 :     3-demethylubiquinone-9 3-methyltransferase (EC 2.1.1.64)
1027 :     3-deoxy-D-manno-octulosonate 8-phosphate phosphatase (EC 3.1.3.45)
1028 :     3-deoxy-D-manno-octulosonic acid kinase (EC 2.7.1.-)
1029 :     3-deoxy-D-manno-octulosonic-acid transferase (EC 2.-.-.-)
1030 :     3-deoxy-manno-octulosonate cytidylyltransferase (EC 2.7.7.38)
1031 :     3-hydroxy-2-methylpyridine-4,5-dicarboxylate 4-decarboxylase (EC 4.1.1.51)
1032 :     3-hydroxy-3isohexenylglutaryl-CoA:acetate lyase
1033 :     3-hydroxyacyl-CoA dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.1.35)
1034 :     3-hydroxyacyl-CoA dehydrogenase [isoleucine degradation] (EC 1.1.1.35)
1035 :     3-hydroxyacyl-CoA dehydrogenase PaaC (EC 1.1.1.-)
1036 :     3-hydroxyacyl-CoA dehydrogenase (PaaH) (EC 1.1.1.157)
1037 :     3-hydroxyanthranilate 3,4-dioxygenase (EC 1.13.11.6)
1038 :     3-hydroxybutyrate dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.1.30)
1039 :     3-hydroxybutyryl-CoA dehydratase (EC 4.2.1.55)
1040 :     3-hydroxybutyryl-CoA dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.1.157)
1041 :     3-hydroxybutyryl-CoA epimerase (EC 5.1.2.3)
1042 :     3-hydroxydecanoyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] dehydratase, alternative (EC 4.2.1.60)
1043 :     3-hydroxydecanoyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] dehydratase (EC 4.2.1.60)
1044 :     3-hydroxydecanoyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] dehydratase (EC 4.2.1.60), inferred for ABFAE pathway
1045 :     3-hydroxyisobutyrate dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.1.31)
1046 :     3-hydroxyisobutyryl-CoA hydrolase (EC 3.1.2.4)
1047 :     3-hydroxyphenylpropionic acid transporter
1048 :     3-isopropylmalate dehydratase large subunit (EC 4.2.1.33)
1049 :     3-isopropylmalate dehydratase small subunit (EC 4.2.1.33)
1050 :     3-isopropylmalate dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.1.85)
1051 :     3-keto-5-aminohexanoate cleavage enzyme
1052 :     3-ketoacyl-CoA thiolase (EC 2.3.1.16)
1053 :     3-ketoacyl-CoA thiolase [isoleucine degradation] (EC 2.3.1.16)
1054 :     3-keto-L-gulonate 6-phosphate decarboxylase
1055 :     3-keto-L-gulonate 6-phosphate decarboxylase homolog
1056 :     3-methyl-2-oxobutanoate hydroxymethyltransferase (EC 2.1.2.11)
1057 :     3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier protein] reductase (EC 1.1.1.100)
1058 :     3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier protein] reductase (EC 1.1.1.100), inferred for ABFAE pathway
1059 :     3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier protein] reductase paralog (EC 1.1.1.100) in cluster with unspecified monosaccharide transporter
1060 :     3-oxoacyl-(acyl-carrier-protein) synthase
1061 :     3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] synthase (EC 2.3.1.41), FabV inferred for ABFAE pathway
1062 :     3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] synthase (EC 2.3.1.41), inferred for ABFAE pathway
1063 :     3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] synthase, KASI, alternative (EC 2.3.1.41)
1064 :     3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] synthase, KASI (EC 2.3.1.41)
1065 :     3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] synthase, KASII (EC 2.3.1.41)
1066 :     3-oxoacyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] synthase, KASIII (EC 2.3.1.41)
1067 :     3-oxoadipate CoA-transferase subunit A (EC 2.8.3.6)
1068 :     3-Oxoadipate CoA-transferase subunit A (EC 2.8.3.6)
1069 :     3-oxoadipate CoA-transferase subunit B (EC 2.8.3.6)
1070 :     3-Oxoadipate CoA-transferase subunit B (EC 2.8.3.6)
1071 :     3-Oxoadipate enol-lactonase (EC 3.1.1.24)
1072 :     3-oxoadipate enol-lactone hydrolase/4-carboxymuconolactone decarboxylase
1073 :     3-phenylpropionate dioxygenase, alpha subunit (EC 1.14.12.19)
1074 :     3-phenylpropionate dioxygenase, beta subunit (EC 1.14.12.19)
1075 :     3-phenylpropionate dioxygenase ferredoxin--NAD(+) reductase component (EC 1.18.1.3)
1076 :     3-phenylpropionate dioxygenase ferredoxin subunit
1077 :     3'-phosphoadenosine 5'-phosphosulfate sulfurtransferase DndC
1078 :     3-polyprenyl-4-hydroxybenzoate carboxy-lyase (EC 4.1.1.-)
1079 :     3-polyprenyl-4-hydroxybenzoate carboxy-lyase UbiX (EC 4.1.1.-)
1080 :     (3R)-hydroxymyristoyl-[acyl carrier protein] dehydratase (EC 4.2.1.-)
1081 :     3'-to-5' exoribonuclease RNase R
1082 :     4,4'-diapolycopene oxidase
1083 :     4-alpha-glucanotransferase (amylomaltase) (EC 2.4.1.25)
1084 :     4-amino, 4-deoxychorismate mutase (EC 5.4.99.-)
1085 :     4-amino-4-deoxychorismate synthase, amidotransferase component , aminase component (EC 2.6.1.-)
1086 :     4-amino, 4-deoxyprephenate dehydrogenase (EC 1.3.1.-)
1087 :     4-amino-6-deoxy-N-Acetyl-D-hexosaminyl-(Lipid carrier) acetyltrasferase
1088 :     4-aminobutyraldehyde dehydrogenase (EC 1.2.1.19)
1089 :     4-carboxymuconolactone decarboxylase (EC 4.1.1.44)
1090 :     4-coumarate--CoA ligase 1 (EC 6.2.1.12)
1091 :     4-cresol dehydrogenase [hydroxylating] cytochrome c subunit precursor
1092 :     4-cresol dehydrogenase [hydroxylating] flavoprotein subunit (EC 1.17.99.1)
1093 :     4-diphosphocytidyl-2-C-methyl-D-erythritol kinase (EC 2.7.1.148)
1094 :     4Fe-4S ferredoxin, iron-sulfur binding
1095 :     4-Hydroxy-2-oxoglutarate aldolase (EC 4.1.3.16)
1096 :     4-hydroxy-2-oxovalerate aldolase (EC 4.1.3.-)
1097 :     4-hydroxy-3-methylbut-2-enyl diphosphate reductase (EC 1.17.1.2)
1098 :     4-hydroxybenzoate polyprenyltransferase (EC 2.5.1.-)
1099 :     4-hydroxybenzoate transporter
1100 :     4-hydroxybenzoyl-CoA reductase, beta subunit (EC 1.3.99.20)
1101 :     4-hydroxybenzoyl-CoA reductase, gamma subunit (EC 1.3.99.20)
1102 :     4-hydroxybenzoyl-CoA thioesterase domain protein
1103 :     4-hydroxybenzoyl-CoA thioesterase family active site
1104 :     4-hydroxycinnamoyl CoA hydratase/lyase (Enoyl-CoA hydratase/lyase) (EC 4.2.1.17)
1105 :     4-hydroxyphenylacetate 3-monooxygenase (EC 1.14.13.3)
1106 :     4-hydroxyphenylacetate 3-monooxygenase, reductase component (EC 1.6.8.-)
1107 :     4-hydroxyphenylacetate symporter, major facilitator superfamily (MFS)
1108 :     4-hydroxyphenylpyruvate dioxygenase (EC 1.13.11.27)
1109 :     4-hydroxyproline epimerase (EC 5.1.1.8)
1110 :     4-hydroxythreonine-4-phosphate dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.1.262)
1111 :     4-keto-6-deoxy-N-Acetyl-D-hexosaminyl-(Lipid carrier) aminotransferase
1112 :     4-oxalocrotonate decarboxylase (EC 4.1.1.77)
1113 :     4-oxalocrotonate tautomerase (EC 5.3.2.-)
1114 :     4'-phosphopantetheinyl transferase (EC 2.7.8.-)
1115 :     4'-phosphopantetheinyl transferase (EC 2.7.8.-) in polymyxin biosynthetic cluster
1116 :     4'-phosphopantetheinyl transferase entD (EC 2.7.8.-)
1117 :     4-pyridoxic acid dehydrogenase
1118 :     4-pyridoxolactonase (EC 3.1.1.27)
1119 :     50S ribosomal protein acetyltransferase
1120 :     50S ribosomal subunit maturation GTPase RbgA (B. subtilis YlqF)
1121 :     5,10-methylenetetrahydrofolate reductase (EC 1.5.1.20)
1122 :     5,10-Methylenetetrahydrofolate reductase (EC 1.7.99.5)
1123 :     5,6-dimethylbenzimidazole synthase, flavin destructase family
1124 :     5-amino-6-(5-phosphoribosylamino)uracil reductase (EC 1.1.1.193)
1125 :     5-aminolevulinate synthase (EC 2.3.1.37)
1126 :     5-aminopentanamidase (EC 3.5.1.30)
1127 :     5-aminovalerate aminotransferase (EC 2.6.1.48)
1128 :     5-carboxymethyl-2-hydroxymuconate delta-isomerase (EC 5.3.3.10)
1129 :     5-carboxymethyl-2-hydroxymuconate semialdehyde dehydrogenase (EC 1.2.1.60)
1130 :     5-carboxymethyl-2-oxo-hex-3- ene-1,7-dioate decarboxylase (EC 4.1.1.68)
1131 :     5-carboxymethyl uridine and 5-carboxymethyl 2-thiouridine methyltransferase
1132 :     5-dehydro-4-deoxyglucarate dehydratase (EC 4.2.1.41)
1133 :     5-deoxy-glucuronate isomerase (EC 5.3.1.-)
1134 :     5-Enolpyruvylshikimate-3-phosphate synthase (EC 2.5.1.19)
1135 :     5-FCL-like protein
1136 :     5-formyltetrahydrofolate cyclo-ligase (EC 6.3.3.2)
1137 :     5-keto-2-deoxy-D-gluconate-6 phosphate aldolase (EC 4.1.2.29)
1138 :     5-keto-2-deoxy-D-gluconate-6 phosphate aldolase [form 2] (EC 4.1.2.29)
1139 :     5-keto-2-deoxygluconokinase (EC 2.7.1.92)
1140 :     5-keto-D-gluconate 5-reductase (EC 1.1.1.69)
1141 :     5-methyl-dCTP pyrophosphohydrolase (EC 3.6.1.-)
1142 :     5-methyltetrahydrofolate corrinoid iron sulfur protein methyltransferase
1143 :     5-methyltetrahydrofolate:corrinoid iron-sulfur protein methyltransferase
1144 :     5-methyltetrahydrofolate--homocysteine methyltransferase (EC 2.1.1.13)
1145 :     5-methyltetrahydropteroyltriglutamate--homocysteine methyltransferase (EC 2.1.1.14)
1146 :     5'-methylthioadenosine nucleosidase (EC 3.2.2.16)
1147 :     5'-methylthioadenosine phosphorylase (EC 2.4.2.28)
1148 :     5-methylthioribose kinase (EC 2.7.1.100)
1149 :     5'-nucleotidase (EC 3.1.3.5)
1150 :     5'-nucleotidase surE (EC 3.1.3.5)
1151 :     5'-nucleotidase YjjG (EC 3.1.3.5)
1152 :     5-oxopent-3-ene-1,2,5-tricarboxylate decarboxylase.
1153 :     5-oxoprolinase (EC 3.5.2.9)
1154 :     5S rRNA
1155 :     5-tetrahydromethanopterin:corrinoid iron-sulfur protein methyltransferase
1156 :     60S ribosome subunit biogenesis protein NIP7
1157 :     6,7-dimethyl-8-ribityllumazine synthase (EC 2.5.1.9)
1158 :     6-deoxychalcone synthase
1159 :     6 kDa early secretory antigenic target ESAT-6 (EsxA)
1160 :     6-phospho-3-hexuloisomerase
1161 :     6-phospho-beta-galactosidase (EC 3.2.1.85)
1162 :     6-phospho-beta-glucosidase ascB (EC 3.2.1.86)
1163 :     6-phospho-beta-glucosidase (EC 3.2.1.86)
1164 :     6-phosphofructokinase class II (EC 2.7.1.11)
1165 :     6-phosphofructokinase (EC 2.7.1.11)
1166 :     6-phosphofructokinase, eukaryotic type (EC 2.7.1.11)
1167 :     6-phosphogluconate dehydrogenase, decarboxylating (EC 1.1.1.44)
1168 :     6-phosphogluconolactonase (EC 3.1.1.31)
1169 :     6-phosphogluconolactonase (EC 3.1.1.31), eukaryotic type
1170 :     6-pyruvoyl tetrahydrobiopterin synthase (EC 4.2.3.12)
1171 :     7,8-didemethyl-8-hydroxy-5-deazariboflavin synthase subunit 1
1172 :     7,8-didemethyl-8-hydroxy-5-deazariboflavin synthase subunit 2
1173 :     8-amino-7-oxononanoate synthase (EC 2.3.1.47)
1174 :     8-amino-7-oxononanoate synthase (EC 2.3.1.47) / CqsA
1175 :     AA3-600 quinol oxidase subunit I
1176 :     AA3-600 quinol oxidase subunit II
1177 :     AA3-600 quinol oxidase subunit IIII
1178 :     AA3-600 quinol oxidase subunit IV
1179 :     AAA family ATPase, ESX-1 secretion system component Rv3868
1180 :     ABC alpha-glucoside transporter, inner membrane subunit AglF
1181 :     ABC efflux pump, fused inner membrane and ATPase subunits in pyochelin gene cluster
1182 :     ABC transporter ATP-binding protein SkfF
1183 :     ABC transporter ATP-binding protein USSDB6B
1184 :     ABC transporter ATP-binding protein uup
1185 :     ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein Vex2
1186 :     ABC transporter ATP-binding protein YvcR
1187 :     ABC transporter in pyoverdin gene cluster, ATP-binding component
1188 :     ABC transporter in pyoverdin gene cluster, periplasmic component
1189 :     ABC transporter in pyoverdin gene cluster, permease component
1190 :     ABC transporter involved in cytochrome c biogenesis, ATPase component CcmA
1191 :     ABC transporter involved in cytochrome c biogenesis, CcmB subunit
1192 :     ABC transporter membrane-spanning permease, Pep export, Vex1
1193 :     ABC transporter membrane-spanning permease, Pep export, Vex3
1194 :     ABC transporter multidrug efflux pump, fused ATP-binding domains
1195 :     ABC transporter, periplasmic spermidine putrescine-binding protein potD (TC_3.A.1.11.1)
1196 :     ABC transporter, permease protein YbbP clustered with maltose/maltodextrin transporter
1197 :     ABC transporter permease protein YvcS
1198 :     ABC transporter, predicted N-acetylneuraminate-binding protein
1199 :     ABC transporter, predicted N-acetylneuraminate transport system permease protein 1
1200 :     ABC transporter, predicted N-acetylneuraminate transport system permease protein 2
1201 :     ABC transporter protein IroC
1202 :     ABC transporter SkfE
1203 :     ABC transporter, transmembrane region:ABC transporter:Peptidase C39, bacteriocin processing
1204 :     ABC transport system, permease component YbhR
1205 :     ABC transport system, permease component YbhS
1206 :     ABC-type Fe3+ transport system protein
1207 :     ABC-type hemin transport system, ATPase component
1208 :     ABC-type multidrug transport system, ATPase component
1209 :     ABC-type multidrug transport system, permease component
1210 :     ABC-type nitrate/sulfonate/bicarbonate transport system, ATPase component
1211 :     ABC-type nitrate/sulfonate/bicarbonate transport system, permease component
1212 :     ABC-type nitrate/sulfonate/bicarbonate transport systems, periplasmic components
1213 :     ABC-type polar amino acid transport system, ATPase component
1214 :     ABC-type probable sulfate transporter, ATPase component
1215 :     ABC-type probable sulfate transporter, periplasmic binding protein
1216 :     ABC-type probable sulfate transporter, permease protein
1217 :     ABC-type protease exporter, membrane fusion protein (MFP) family component PrtE/AprE
1218 :     ABC-type siderophore export system, fused ATPase and permease components
1219 :     ABC-type sugar transport system, periplasmic binding protein YcjN
1220 :     ABC-type transport system involved in resistance to organic solvents, periplasmic component USSDB6C
1221 :     ABC-type transport system involved in resistance to organic solvents, permease component USSDB6A
1222 :     ABC-type tungstate transport system, ATP-binding protein
1223 :     ABC-type tungstate transport system, periplasmic binding protein
1224 :     ABC-type tungstate transport system, permease protein
1225 :     ABC-type vanadate transport system, ATP-binding protein
1226 :     ABC-type vanadate transport system, periplasmic binding protein
1227 :     ABC-type vanadate transport system, permease protein
1228 :     Accessory cholera enterotoxin
1229 :     Accessory colonization factor AcfA
1230 :     Accessory colonization factor AcfB
1231 :     Accessory colonization factor AcfC
1232 :     Accessory colonization factor AcfD precursor
1233 :     Accessory secretory protein Asp1
1234 :     Accessory secretory protein Asp2
1235 :     Accessory secretory protein Asp3
1236 :     Accumulation-associated protein AAP
1237 :     Acetaldehyde dehydrogenase (acetylating) (EC 1.2.1.10)
1238 :     Acetaldehyde dehydrogenase, acetylating, (EC 1.2.1.10) in gene cluster for degradation of phenols, cresols, catechol
1239 :     Acetaldehyde dehydrogenase (EC 1.2.1.10)
1240 :     Acetaldehyde dehydrogenase, ethanolamine utilization cluster
1241 :     Acetate kinase (EC 2.7.2.1)
1242 :     Acetate permease ActP (cation/acetate symporter)
1243 :     Acetate permease ActP (cation/acetate symporter) PaaL
1244 :     Acetoacetate metabolism regulatory protein AtoC
1245 :     Acetoacetyl-CoA reductase (EC 1.1.1.36)
1246 :     Acetoacetyl-CoA synthetase (EC 6.2.1.16)
1247 :     Acetoacetyl-CoA synthetase [leucine] (EC 6.2.1.16)
1248 :     Acetoin catabolism protein X
1249 :     Acetoin dehydrogenase E1 component alpha-subunit (EC 1.2.4.-)
1250 :     Acetoin dehydrogenase E1 component beta-subunit (EC 1.2.4.-)
1251 :     Acetoin (diacetyl) reductase (EC 1.1.1.5)
1252 :     Acetolactate synthase, catabolic (EC 2.2.1.6)
1253 :     Acetolactate synthase large subunit (EC 2.2.1.6)
1254 :     Acetolactate synthase small subunit (EC 2.2.1.6)
1255 :     Acetolactate synthase small subunit (EC 2.2.1.6), predicted
1256 :     Acetolactate synthase small subunit (EC 2.2.1.6), predicted, Archaeal type
1257 :     Acetolactate synthase small subunit (EC 2.2.1.6), predicted, Archaeal type 2
1258 :     Acetolactate synthase small subunit (EC 2.2.1.6), Xanthomonadales type
1259 :     Acetone carboxylase, alpha subunit (EC 6.4.1.6)
1260 :     Acetone carboxylase, beta subunit (EC 6.4.1.6)
1261 :     Acetone carboxylase, gamma subunit (EC 6.4.1.6)
1262 :     Acetophenone carboxylase subunit Apc1
1263 :     Acetophenone carboxylase subunit Apc2
1264 :     Acetophenone carboxylase subunit Apc3
1265 :     Acetophenone carboxylase subunit Apc4
1266 :     Acetophenone carboxylase subunit Apc5
1267 :     Acetylaminoadipate kinase (EC 2.7.2.-)
1268 :     Acetyl-CoA:acetoacetyl-CoA transferase, alpha subunit (EC 2.8.3.8)
1269 :     Acetyl-CoA:acetoacetyl-CoA transferase, beta subunit (EC 2.8.3.8)
1270 :     Acetyl-CoA acetyltransferase (EC 2.3.1.9)
1271 :     Acetyl-CoA C-acyltransferase (EC 2.3.1.16)
1272 :     Acetyl-CoA:Cys-GlcN-Ins acetyltransferase, mycothiol synthase MshD
1273 :     Acetyl-CoA synthase
1274 :     Acetyl-CoA synthase corrinoid iron-sulfur protein, large subunit
1275 :     Acetyl-CoA synthase corrinoid iron-sulfur protein, small subunit
1276 :     Acetyl-CoA synthetase (ADP-forming) alpha and beta chains, putative
1277 :     Acetyl-CoA synthetase (ADP-forming) alpha chain (EC 6.2.1.13)
1278 :     Acetyl-CoA synthetase (ADP-forming) beta chain (EC 6.2.1.13)
1279 :     Acetyl-coenzyme A carboxyl transferase alpha chain (EC 6.4.1.2)
1280 :     Acetyl-coenzyme A carboxyl transferase beta chain (EC 6.4.1.2)
1281 :     Acetyl-coenzyme A synthetase (EC 6.2.1.1)
1282 :     Acetylglutamate kinase (EC 2.7.2.8)
1283 :     Acetylornithine aminotransferase 1 (EC 2.6.1.11)
1284 :     Acetylornithine aminotransferase 2 (EC 2.6.1.11)
1285 :     Acetylornithine aminotransferase (EC 2.6.1.11)
1286 :     Acetylornithine aminotransferase, mitochondrial precursor (EC 2.6.1.11) (ACOAT)
1287 :     Acetylornithine deacetylase (EC 3.5.1.16)
1288 :     Acetylornithine deacetylase/Succinyl-diaminopimelate desuccinylase and related deacylases
1289 :     Acetyltransferase AcuA, acetyl-CoA synthetase inhibitor
1290 :     Acetyltransferase SypM
1291 :     Aconitate hydratase 2 (EC 4.2.1.3)
1292 :     Aconitate hydratase (EC 4.2.1.3)
1293 :     Aconitate hydratase large subunit (EC 4.2.1.3)
1294 :     Aconitate hydratase small subunit (EC 4.2.1.3)
1295 :     Aconitate hydratase X, predicted
1296 :     Acriflavin resistance protein
1297 :     ACT domain protein
1298 :     Actin-assembly inducing protein ActA precursor
1299 :     Acting phosphoribosylanthranilate isomerase (EC 5.3.1.24)
1300 :     Activator of the mannose operon (transcriptional antiterminator), BglG family
1301 :     Acyclic terpenes utilization regulator AtuR, TetR family
1302 :     Acyl-[acyl-carrier-protein]--UDP-N-acetylglucosamine O-acyltransferase (EC 2.3.1.129)
1303 :     Acyl carrier protein
1304 :     Acyl carrier protein phosphodiesterase (EC 3.1.4.14)
1305 :     Acyl-CoA dehydrogenase (EC 1.3.99.3)
1306 :     Acyl-CoA hydrolase (EC 3.1.2.20)
1307 :     Acyl-CoA reductase (EC 1.2.1.50)
1308 :     Acyl-CoA thioesterase II (EC 3.1.2.-)
1309 :     Acyl-CoA thioesterase YciA, involved in membrane biogenesis
1310 :     Acyl coenzyme A dehydrogenase, BldA, contributes to the proper timing of aerial mycelium formation and antibiotic production
1311 :     Acyl coenzyme A dehydrogenase (EC 1.3.99.13)
1312 :     Acyl-coenzyme A synthetases/AMP-(fatty) acid ligases
1313 :     Acyl dehydratase
1314 :     Acyl-homoserine lactone acylase PvdQ (EC 3.5.1.-), quorum-quenching
1315 :     Acyl-phosphate:glycerol-3-phosphate O-acyltransferase PlsY
1316 :     Acylphosphate phosphohydrolase (EC 3.6.1.7), putative
1317 :     Acyl transferase (EC 2.3.1.-)
1318 :     Acyltransferase (EC 2.3.1.-)
1319 :     ADA regulatory protein
1320 :     Additional component NikL of nickel ECF transporter
1321 :     Additional lipoprotein component of predicted cobalamin ECF transporter
1322 :     Additional periplasmic component NikK of nickel ECF transporter
1323 :     Additional substrate-binding component of thiamin-regulated ECF transporter for HydroxyMethylPyrimidine
1324 :     Additional substrate-specific component CbiN of cobalt ECF transporter
1325 :     Additional substrate-specific component NikN of nickel ECF transporter
1326 :     Adenine deaminase (EC 3.5.4.2)
1327 :     Adenine phosphoribosyltransferase (EC 2.4.2.7)
1328 :     Adenine-specific methyltransferase (EC 2.1.1.72)
1329 :     Adenosine (5')-pentaphospho-(5'')-adenosine pyrophosphohydrolase (EC 3.6.1.-)
1330 :     Adenosine deaminase (EC 3.5.4.4)
1331 :     Adenosine kinase (EC 2.7.1.20)
1332 :     Adenosylcobinamide amidohydrolase (EC 3.5.1.90)
1333 :     Adenosylcobinamide-phosphate guanylyltransferase (EC 2.7.7.62)
1334 :     Adenosylcobinamide-phosphate synthase
1335 :     Adenosylhomocysteinase (EC 3.3.1.1)
1336 :     Adenosylmethionine-8-amino-7-oxononanoate aminotransferase (EC 2.6.1.62)
1337 :     Adenylate cyclase
1338 :     Adenylate cyclase (EC 4.6.1.1)
1339 :     adenylate cyclase ExoY
1340 :     Adenylate/guanylate cyclase (EC 4.6.1.2)
1341 :     Adenylate kinase (EC 2.7.4.3)
1342 :     Adenylosuccinate lyase (EC 4.3.2.2)
1343 :     Adenylosuccinate synthetase (EC 6.3.4.4)
1344 :     Adenylylsulfate kinase (EC 2.7.1.25)
1345 :     Adenylylsulfate reductase alpha-subunit (EC 1.8.99.2)
1346 :     Adenylylsulfate reductase beta-subunit (EC 1.8.99.2)
1347 :     Adenylyl-sulfate reductase [thioredoxin] (EC 1.8.4.10)
1348 :     Adhesin of unknown specificity SdrC
1349 :     Adhesin of unknown specificity SdrD
1350 :     Adhesin of unknown specificity SdrE, similar to bone sialoprotein-binding protein Bbp
1351 :     ADP compounds hydrolase NudE (EC 3.6.1.-)
1352 :     ADP-dependent glucokinase (EC 2.7.1.147)
1353 :     ADP-dependent phosphofructokinase (EC 2.7.1.146)
1354 :     ADP-heptose--lipooligosaccharide heptosyltransferase II (EC 2.4.1.-)
1355 :     ADP-heptose--lipooligosaccharide heptosyltransferase, putative
1356 :     ADP-heptose synthase (EC 2.7.-.-)
1357 :     ADP-L-glycero-D-manno-heptose-6-epimerase (EC 5.1.3.20)
1358 :     ADP-ribose 1'',2''-cyclic phosphate phophodiesterase
1359 :     ADP-ribose 1"-phosphate phophatase
1360 :     ADP-ribose pyrophosphatase (EC 3.6.1.13)
1361 :     ADP-ribose pyrophosphatase, mitochondrial precursor (EC 3.6.1.13)
1362 :     Aerobactin siderophore biosynthesis protein IucA
1363 :     Aerobactin siderophore biosynthesis protein IucB
1364 :     Aerobactin siderophore biosynthesis protein IucC
1365 :     Aerobactin siderophore biosynthesis protein iucD
1366 :     Aerobactin siderophore receptor IutA
1367 :     Aerobic C4-dicarboxylate transporter for fumarate, L-malate, D-malate, succunate
1368 :     Aerobic cobaltochelatase cobS subunit (EC 6.6.1.2)
1369 :     Aerobic cobaltochelatase cobT subunit (EC 6.6.1.2)
1370 :     Aerobic glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.5.3)
1371 :     Aerobic respiration control protein arcA
1372 :     Aerobic respiration control sensor protein arcB (EC 2.7.3.-)
1373 :     Aerotaxis sensor receptor protein
1374 :     (AF179595) Vco33
1375 :     A-factor biosynthesis protein AfsA
1376 :     Agglutination protein
1377 :     Aggregation substance Asa1/PrgB
1378 :     Agmatinase (EC 3.5.3.11)
1379 :     Agmatine deiminase (EC 3.5.3.12)
1380 :     Agmatine/putrescine antiporter, associated with agmatine catabolism
1381 :     Agropine transporter ATP-binding protein AgtA
1382 :     Agropine transporter periplasmic substrate-binding protein AgtB
1383 :     Agropine transporter permease protein AgtC
1384 :     Agropine transporter permease protein AgtD
1385 :     Agropinic acid transporter ATP-binding protein AgaD
1386 :     Agropinic acid transporter periplasmic substrate-binding protein AgaA
1387 :     Agropinic acid transporter permease protein AgaB
1388 :     Agropinic acid transporter permease protein AgaC
1389 :     A/G-specific adenine glycosylase (EC 3.2.2.-)
1390 :     A heat shock protein involved in translation, predicted protease
1391 :     Alanine-anticapsin ligase BacD
1392 :     Alanine dehydrogenase (EC 1.4.1.1)
1393 :     Alanine racemase, biosynthetic (EC 5.1.1.1)
1394 :     Alanine racemase, catabolic (EC 5.1.1.1)
1395 :     Alanine racemase (EC 5.1.1.1)
1396 :     Alanyl-tRNA synthetase domain protein
1397 :     Alanyl-tRNA synthetase (EC 6.1.1.7)
1398 :     Alanyl-tRNA synthetase (EC 6.1.1.7), mitochondrial
1399 :     Alcaligin biosynthesis complex, large chain
1400 :     Alcaligin biosynthesis complex, long chain
1401 :     Alcaligin biosynthesis complex, short chain
1402 :     Alcaligin biosynthesis enzyme (EC 1.-.-.-)
1403 :     Alcohol dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.1.1)
1404 :     Alcohol dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.1.1); Acetaldehyde dehydrogenase (EC 1.2.1.10)
1405 :     Alcohol dehydrogenase GbsB (type III ), essential for the utilization of choline (EC 1.1.1.1)
1406 :     Alcohol sulfotransferase (EC 2.8.2.2)
1407 :     Aldehyde dehydrogenase 2B4, mitochondrial precursor (EC 1.2.1.3) (ALDH2a)
1408 :     Aldehyde dehydrogenase A (EC 1.2.1.22)
1409 :     Aldehyde dehydrogenase B (EC 1.2.1.22)
1410 :     Aldehyde dehydrogenase (EC 1.2.1.3)
1411 :     Aldehyde dehydrogenase (EC 1.2.1.3) in 4-hydroxyproline catabolic gene cluster
1412 :     Aldehyde dehydrogenase (EC 1.2.1.3), PaaZ
1413 :     Aldehyde dehydrogenase in hypothetical Actinobacterial gene cluster
1414 :     Aldehyde dehydrogenase in Methylamine utilization cluster
1415 :     Aldehyde dehydrogenase, mitochondrial precursor (EC 1.2.1.3)
1416 :     Aldo-keto reductase family 1 member B10 (EC 1.1.1.-)
1417 :     Aldo-keto reductase family 1, member C3 (EC 1.1.1.-)
1418 :     Aldolase YihT
1419 :     Aldose 1-epimerase (EC 5.1.3.3)
1420 :     Aldose 1-epimerase family protein YeaD
1421 :     Aldose 1-epimerase family protein YphB
1422 :     Aldose-ketose isomerase YihS
1423 :     Alfa-L-rhamnosidase (EC 3.2.1.40) in L-rhamnose subsystem
1424 :     Alginate biosynthesis protein Alg8
1425 :     alginate biosynthesis protein AlgJ
1426 :     Alginate biosynthesis protein AlgX
1427 :     Alginate biosynthesis transcriptional activator
1428 :     Alginate lyase (EC 4.2.2.3)
1429 :     Alginate lyase precursor (EC 4.2.2.3)
1430 :     alginate o-acetyltransferase AlgF
1431 :     Alkaline phosphatase (EC 3.1.3.1)
1432 :     Alkaline phosphatase isozyme conversion protein precursor (EC 3.4.11.-)
1433 :     Alkaline phosphatase like protein
1434 :     Alkaline phosphatase synthesis transcriptional regulatory protein
1435 :     Alkanal monooxygenase alpha chain (EC 1.14.14.3)
1436 :     Alkanal monooxygenase beta chain (EC 1.14.14.3)
1437 :     Alkanesulfonate monooxygenase (EC 1.14.14.5)
1438 :     Alkanesulfonates ABC transporter ATP-binding protein
1439 :     Alkanesulfonates-binding protein
1440 :     Alkanesulfonates transport system permease protein
1441 :     Alkanesulfonate utilization operon LysR-family regulator CbI
1442 :     Alkylated DNA repair protein AlkB
1443 :     Alkylhydroperoxidase protein D
1444 :     Alkyl hydroperoxide reductase protein C (EC 1.6.4.-)
1445 :     Alkyl hydroperoxide reductase protein F (EC 1.6.4.-)
1446 :     Alkyl hydroperoxide reductase subunit C-like protein
1447 :     Alkylphosphonate utilization operon protein PhnA
1448 :     All3116 protein
1449 :     Allantoate amidohydrolase (EC 3.5.3.9)
1450 :     Allantoicase (EC 3.5.3.4)
1451 :     Allantoinase (EC 3.5.2.5)
1452 :     Allantoin permease
1453 :     Allene-oxide cyclase
1454 :     Allene oxide synthase, chloroplast precursor (EC 4.2.1.92)
1455 :     Allophanate hydrolase
1456 :     Allophanate hydrolase subunit 1 (EC 3.5.1.54)
1457 :     Allophanate hydrolase subunit 2 (EC 3.5.1.54)
1458 :     Allophycocyanin alpha chain
1459 :     Allophycocyanin-B
1460 :     Allophycocyanin beta chain
1461 :     Alpha-1,2-mannosidase
1462 :     Alpha-1,3-N-acetylgalactosamine transferase PglA (EC 2.4.1.-)
1463 :     alpha-1,3-rhamnosyltransferase
1464 :     Alpha-1,4-N-acetylgalactosamine transferase PglH (EC 2.4.1.-)
1465 :     Alpha-1,4-N-acetylgalactosamine transferase PglJ (EC 2.4.1.-)
1466 :     alpha-1,6-rhamnosyltransferase
1467 :     alpha-1,6-rhamnosyltransferase paralog
1468 :     Alpha-1-peptidase inhibitor, protease inhibitor I04.001
1469 :     Alpha-2-macroglobulin, N-terminal:Alpha-2-macroglobulin, N-terminal precursor
1470 :     Alpha-2-macroglobulin, protease inhibitor I39.001
1471 :     Alpha-acetolactate decarboxylase (EC 4.1.1.5)
1472 :     Alpha,alpha-trehalose-phosphate synthase [UDP-forming] (EC 2.4.1.15)
1473 :     Alpha-aminoadipate aminotransferase (EC 2.6.1.39)
1474 :     alpha-amylase (EC 3.2.1.1)
1475 :     Alpha-amylase (EC 3.2.1.1)
1476 :     Alpha-amylase (Neopullulanase) SusA (EC 3.2.1.135)
1477 :     Alpha-amylase SusG (EC 3.2.1.1)
1478 :     alpha-arabinosides ABC transport system, permease protein araP
1479 :     alpha-arabinosides ABC transport system, permease protein araQ
1480 :     alpha-arabinosides ABC transport system, substrate-binding protein araN
1481 :     Alpha-aspartyl dipeptidase Peptidase E (EC 3.4.13.21)
1482 :     Alpha-D-GlcNAc alpha-1,2-L-rhamnosyltransferase (EC 2.4.1.-)
1483 :     Alpha-fimbriae chaperone protein
1484 :     Alpha-fimbriae major subunit
1485 :     Alpha-fimbriae tip adhesin
1486 :     Alpha-fimbriae usher protein
1487 :     Alpha-galactosidase (EC 3.2.1.22)
1488 :     Alpha-galactosidase precursor (EC 3.2.1.22)
1489 :     Alpha-glucosidase AglA
1490 :     Alpha-glucosidase (EC 3.2.1.20)
1491 :     Alpha-glucosidase, family 31 of glycosyl hydrolases, COG1501
1492 :     Alpha-glucosidase SusB (EC 3.2.1.20)
1493 :     Alpha-glucosides-binding periplasmic protein AglE precursor
1494 :     Alpha-glucoside transport ATP-binding protein AglK
1495 :     Alpha-glucoside transport system permease protein AglG
1496 :     Alpha-glucosyltransferase YihQ
1497 :     Alpha-glycerophosphate oxidase (EC 1.1.3.21)
1498 :     Alpha-hemolysin precursor
1499 :     Alpha-ketoglutarate-dependent taurine dioxygenase (EC 1.14.11.17)
1500 :     Alpha-L-arabinofuranosidase II precursor (EC 3.2.1.55)
1501 :     Alpha-L-fucosidase (EC 3.2.1.51)
1502 :     Alpha-L-Rha alpha-1,2-L-rhamnosyltransferase/alpha-L-Rha alpha-1,3-L- rhamnosyltransferase (EC 2.4.1.-)
1503 :     Alpha-L-Rha alpha-1,3-L-rhamnosyltransferase (EC 2.4.1.-)
1504 :     Alpha-mannosidase (EC 3.2.1.24)
1505 :     Alpha-N-acetylglucosaminidase (EC 3.2.1.50)
1506 :     Alpha-N-arabinofuranosidase 2 (EC 3.2.1.55)
1507 :     Alpha-N-arabinofuranosidase (EC 3.2.1.55)
1508 :     Alpha-related fimbriae chaperone 1
1509 :     Alpha-related fimbriae chaperone 2
1510 :     Alpha-related fimbriae major subunit
1511 :     Alpha-related fimbriae minor subunit 1
1512 :     Alpha-related fimbriae minor subunit 2
1513 :     Alpha-related fimbriae usher protein
1514 :     Alpha-ribazole-5'-phosphate phosphatase (EC 3.1.3.73)
1515 :     Alpha-xylosidase (EC 3.2.1.-)
1516 :     alternate gene name: yzbB
1517 :     Alternative cytochrome c oxidase polypeptide CoxM (EC 1.9.3.1)
1518 :     Alternative cytochrome c oxidase polypeptide CoxN (EC 1.9.3.1)
1519 :     Alternative cytochrome c oxidase polypeptide CoxO (EC 1.9.3.1)
1520 :     Alternative cytochrome c oxidase polypeptide CoxP (EC 1.9.3.1)
1521 :     Alternative dihydrofolate reductase 2
1522 :     Alternative dihydrofolate reductase 3
1523 :     Alternative Folylglutamate Synthase
1524 :     alternative photosystem I reaction center subunit X (PsaK2)
1525 :     alternative Ribulokinase (EC 2.7.1.16)
1526 :     Altronate hydrolase (EC 4.2.1.7)
1527 :     Altronate oxidoreductase (EC 1.1.1.58)
1528 :     Amidase clustered with urea ABC transporter and nitrile hydratase functions
1529 :     Amide synthase component of siderophore synthetase
1530 :     Amidophosphoribosyltransferase (EC 2.4.2.14)
1531 :     Amiloride-sensitive amine oxidase [copper-containing] precursor (EC 1.4.3.6)
1532 :     Amino-acid ABC transporter ATP-binding protein PebC
1533 :     Amino acid-binding ACT
1534 :     Amino acid/metabolite permease in hypothetical Actinobacterial gene cluster
1535 :     Amino acid permease in 4-hydroxyproline catabolic gene cluster
1536 :     Amino acid permease in hypothetical Actinobacterial gene cluster
1537 :     Amino acid regulated cytosolic protein
1538 :     Aminoacyl-histidine dipeptidase (Peptidase D) (EC 3.4.13.3)
1539 :     Aminobenzoyl-glutamate transport protein
1540 :     Aminodeoxychorismate lyase (EC 4.1.3.38)
1541 :     Aminoglycoside N6'-acetyltransferase (EC 2.3.1.82)
1542 :     Aminomethyltransferase (glycine cleavage system T protein) (EC 2.1.2.10)
1543 :     Aminomethyl transferase, THF-dependent (glycine cleavage system T protein) (EC 2.1.2.10), mitochondrial
1544 :     Aminopeptidase C (EC 3.4.22.40)
1545 :     Aminopeptidase S (Leu, Val, Phe, Tyr preference) (EC 3.4.11.-)
1546 :     Aminopeptidase Y (Arg, Lys, Leu preference) (EC 3.4.11.-)
1547 :     Aminopeptidase YpdF (MP-, MA-, MS-, AP-, NP- specific)
1548 :     Amino terminal CAAX family protease SkfD
1549 :     Amino-terminal intein-mediated trans-splice
1550 :     Aminotransferase, anthrose biosynthesis
1551 :     Aminotransferase involved in DMSP breakdown
1552 :     Aminotransferase ScrA
1553 :     ammonium/methylammonium permease
1554 :     Ammonium transporter
1555 :     Ammonium transporter family
1556 :     AmpG permease
1557 :     AMP nucleosidase (EC 3.2.2.4)
1558 :     AMP phosphohydrolase
1559 :     Anaerobic C4-dicarboxylate transporter dcuC
1560 :     Anaerobic dehydrogenases, typically selenocysteine-containing
1561 :     Anaerobic dimethyl sulfoxide reductase chain A (EC 1.8.99.-)
1562 :     Anaerobic dimethyl sulfoxide reductase chain B (EC 1.8.99.-)
1563 :     Anaerobic dimethyl sulfoxide reductase chain C (EC 1.8.99.-)
1564 :     Anaerobic glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase subunit A (EC 1.1.5.3)
1565 :     Anaerobic glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase subunit A (EC 1.1.99.5)
1566 :     Anaerobic glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase subunit B (EC 1.1.5.3)
1567 :     Anaerobic nitric oxide reductase flavorubredoxin
1568 :     Anaerobic sulfite reductase subunit A
1569 :     Anaerobic sulfite reductase subunit B
1570 :     Anaerobic sulfite reductase subunit C (EC 1.8.1.-)
1571 :     Anhydro-N-acetylmuramic acid kinase (EC 2.7.1.-)
1572 :     Anthranilate dioxygenase large subunit
1573 :     Anthranilate dioxygenase reductase
1574 :     Anthranilate dioxygenase small subunit
1575 :     Anthranilate phosphoribosyltransferase (EC 2.4.2.18)
1576 :     Anthranilate synthase, amidotransferase component (EC 4.1.3.27)
1577 :     Anthranilate synthase, aminase component (EC 4.1.3.27)
1578 :     anthrax toxin moiety, protective antigen, pagA formerly pag, plasmid pXO1, B. anthracis (M22589, P13423)
1579 :     Antiadhesin Pls, binding to squamous nasal epithelial cells
1580 :     Anti anti-sigma regulatory factor SypA
1581 :     Antibiotic biosynthesis monooxygenase
1582 :     Anti-cleavage anti-GreA transcription factor Gfh1
1583 :     Antigen 85-A precursor (85A) (Antigen 85 complex A) (Ag85A) (Mycolyl transferase 85A) (EC 2.3.1.-)
1584 :     Antiholin-like protein LrgA
1585 :     Antimicrobial protein SkfB
1586 :     Antimicrobial protein SkfC
1587 :     Antiphagocytic M protein
1588 :     Antirepressor [Bacteriophage A118]
1589 :     Antirepressor [SA bacteriophages 11, Mu50B]
1590 :     anti sigma b factor antagonist RsbV
1591 :     anti-sigma B factor RsbT
1592 :     Antisigma transmembrane sensor FpvR
1593 :     Antithrombin III, protease inhibitor I04.018
1594 :     ApaG protein
1595 :     Apo-citrate lyase phosphoribosyl-dephospho-CoA transferase (EC 2.7.7.61)
1596 :     Apolipoprotein N-acyltransferase (EC 2.3.1.-)
1597 :     Aquaporin (Major Intrinsic Protein Family)
1598 :     Aquaporin Z
1599 :     Arabinan endo-1,5-alpha-L-arabinosidase (EC 3.2.1.99)
1600 :     Arabinose 5-phosphate isomerase (EC 5.3.1.13)
1601 :     Arabinose operon protein araL
1602 :     Arabinose operon protein araM
1603 :     Arabinose operon regulatory protein
1604 :     Arabinose-proton symporter
1605 :     Arabinose-regulated TonB-dependent outer membrane receptor
1606 :     archaeal ATPase, fused to C-terminal DUF234 domain
1607 :     Archaeal DNA polymerase I (EC 2.7.7.7)
1608 :     Archaeal DNA polymerase II large subunit (EC 2.7.7.7)
1609 :     Archaeal DNA polymerase II small subunit (EC 2.7.7.7)
1610 :     Archaeal S-adenosylmethionine synthetase (EC 2.5.1.6)
1611 :     Archaeal succinyl-CoA ligase [ADP-forming] alpha chain (EC 6.2.1.5)
1612 :     Archaeal succinyl-CoA ligase [ADP-forming] beta chain (EC 6.2.1.5)
1613 :     Archaeal transcription factor E
1614 :     Archaeal-type H+-ATPase subunit H
1615 :     Archaeosine cluster gene X
1616 :     archaeosine tRNA-ribosyltransferase (EC 2.4.2.-) PUA domain
1617 :     archaeosine tRNA-ribosyltransferase (EC 2.4.2.-) type 1
1618 :     archaeosine tRNA-ribosyltransferase (EC 2.4.2.-) type 2
1619 :     archaeosine tRNA-ribosyltransferase (EC 2.4.2.-) type 5
1620 :     Archease
1621 :     AreA (Esterase for aryl ester catabolic pathway) (EC 3.1.1.-)
1622 :     AreB (Aryl-alcohol dehydrogenase) (EC 1.1.1.90)
1623 :     Arginase (EC 3.5.3.1)
1624 :     Arginine ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein ArtP
1625 :     Arginine ABC transporter, periplasmic arginine-binding protein ArtI
1626 :     Arginine ABC transporter, periplasmic arginine-binding protein ArtJ
1627 :     Arginine ABC transporter, permease protein ArtM
1628 :     Arginine ABC transporter, permease protein ArtQ
1629 :     Arginine/agmatine antiporter
1630 :     Arginine decarboxylase, catabolic (EC 4.1.1.19)
1631 :     Arginine decarboxylase (EC 4.1.1.19)
1632 :     Arginine decarboxylase (EC 4.1.1.19) / Lysine decarboxylase (EC 4.1.1.18)
1633 :     Arginine deiminase (EC 3.5.3.6)
1634 :     Arginine exporter protein ArgO
1635 :     Arginine N-succinyltransferase, alpha subunit (EC 2.3.1.109)
1636 :     Arginine N-succinyltransferase, beta subunit (EC 2.3.1.109)
1637 :     Arginine N-succinyltransferase (EC 2.3.1.109)
1638 :     Arginine/ornithine ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein AotP
1639 :     Arginine/ornithine ABC transporter, periplasmic arginine/ornithine binding protein
1640 :     Arginine/ornithine ABC transporter, permease protein AotM
1641 :     Arginine/ornithine ABC transporter, permease protein AotQ
1642 :     Arginine/ornithine antiporter
1643 :     Arginine/ornithine antiporter ArcD
1644 :     Arginine pathway regulatory protein ArgR, repressor of arg regulon
1645 :     Arginine permease RocE
1646 :     Arginine-tRNA-protein transferase (EC 2.3.2.8)
1647 :     Arginine utilization protein RocB
1648 :     Arginine utilization regulatory protein RocR
1649 :     Argininosuccinate lyase (EC 4.3.2.1)
1650 :     Argininosuccinate synthase (EC 6.3.4.5)
1651 :     Arginyl-tRNA synthetase (EC 6.1.1.19)
1652 :     Arginyl-tRNA synthetase (EC 6.1.1.19), mitochondrial
1653 :     Arogenate dehydratase (EC 4.2.1.91)
1654 :     Arogenate dehydrogenase (EC 1.3.1.43)
1655 :     Aromatic-amino-acid aminotransferase (EC 2.6.1.57)
1656 :     Aromatic amino acid aminotransferase gamma (EC 2.6.1.57)
1657 :     Aromatic amino acid transport protein aroP
1658 :     Aromatic hydrocarbon utilization transcriptional regulator CatR (LysR family)
1659 :     Aromatic-L-amino-acid decarboxylase (EC 4.1.1.28)
1660 :     Aromatic ring-opening dioxygenase
1661 :     AroM protein
1662 :     Arrested fork binding
1663 :     Arsenate reductase (EC 1.20.4.1)
1664 :     Arsenical pump-driving ATPase (EC 3.6.3.16)
1665 :     Arsenical resistance operon repressor
1666 :     Arsenical resistance operon trans-acting repressor ArsD
1667 :     Arsenical-resistance protein ACR3
1668 :     Arsenic efflux pump protein
1669 :     Arsenic resistance protein ArsH
1670 :     Arylsulfatase B precursor (EC 3.1.6.12)
1671 :     Arylsulfatase (EC 3.1.6.1)
1672 :     AscBF operon repressor
1673 :     Asparagine-rich ORFan next to Sag operon
1674 :     Asparagine synthetase [glutamine-hydrolyzing] (EC 6.3.5.4)
1675 :     Asparagine--tRNA ligase related protein
1676 :     Asparaginyl-tRNA synthetase (EC 6.1.1.22)
1677 :     Asparaginyl-tRNA synthetase (EC 6.1.1.22), mitochondrial
1678 :     Aspartate 1-decarboxylase (EC 4.1.1.11)
1679 :     Aspartate aminotransferase (EC 2.6.1.1)
1680 :     Aspartate--ammonia ligase (EC 6.3.1.1)
1681 :     Aspartate ammonia-lyase (EC 4.3.1.1)
1682 :     Aspartate carbamoyltransferase (EC 2.1.3.2)
1683 :     Aspartate carbamoyltransferase regulatory chain (PyrI)
1684 :     Aspartate/ornithine carbamoyltransferase family protein protein YgeW
1685 :     Aspartate-semialdehyde dehydrogenase (EC 1.2.1.11)
1686 :     Aspartokinase (EC 2.7.2.4)
1687 :     Aspartokinase (EC 2.7.2.4) associated with ectoine biosynthesis
1688 :     Aspartyl-tRNA(Asn) amidotransferase subunit A (EC 6.3.5.-)
1689 :     Aspartyl-tRNA(Asn) amidotransferase subunit B (EC 6.3.5.-)
1690 :     Aspartyl-tRNA(Asn) amidotransferase subunit C (EC 6.3.5.-)
1691 :     Aspartyl-tRNA(Asn) synthetase
1692 :     Aspartyl-tRNA synthetase (EC 6.1.1.12)
1693 :     Aspartyl-tRNA synthetase (EC 6.1.1.12), mitochondrial
1694 :     Asp-X dipeptidase
1695 :     Assimilatory nitrate reductase large subunit (EC:1.7.99.4)
1696 :     ATPase, AFG1 family
1697 :     ATPase component BioM of energizing module of biotin ECF transporter
1698 :     ATPase component CbiO of energizing module of cobalt ECF transporter
1699 :     ATPase component MtsB of energizing module of methionine-regulated ECF transporter
1700 :     ATPase component NikO of energizing module of nickel ECF transporter
1701 :     ATPase component of energizing module of predicted pantothenate ECF transporter
1702 :     ATPase component of general energizing module of ECF transporters
1703 :     ATPase component STY3232 of energizing module of queuosine-regulated ECF transporter
1704 :     ATPase component STY3233 of energizing module of queuosine-regulated ECF transporter
1705 :     ATPase component YkoD of energizing module of thiamin-regulated ECF transporter for HydroxyMethylPyrimidine
1706 :     ATPase provides energy for both assembly of type IV secretion complex and secretion of T-DNA complex (VirB11)
1707 :     ATPase provides energy for both assembly of type IV secretion complex and secretion of T-DNA complex (VirB4)
1708 :     ATPase required for both assembly of type IV secretion complex and secretion of T-DNA complex, VirB11
1709 :     ATPase required for both assembly of type IV secretion complex and secretion of T-DNA complex, VirB4
1710 :     ATPase with chaperone activity, associated with Flp pilus assembly
1711 :     ATPase YjeE, predicted to have essential role in cell wall biosynthesis
1712 :     ATP-binding protein p271
1713 :     ATP-binding protein PhnN
1714 :     ATP:Cob(I)alamin adenosyltransferase (EC 2.5.1.17), ethanolamine utilization
1715 :     ATP-dependent Clp protease adaptor protein ClpS
1716 :     ATP-dependent Clp protease ATP-binding subunit ClpA
1717 :     ATP-dependent Clp protease, ATP-binding subunit ClpC
1718 :     ATP-dependent Clp protease ATP-binding subunit ClpX
1719 :     ATP-dependent Clp protease proteolytic subunit (EC 3.4.21.92)
1720 :     ATP-dependent DNA helicase pcrA (EC 3.6.1.-)
1721 :     ATP-dependent DNA helicase RecG (EC 3.6.1.-)
1722 :     ATP-dependent DNA helicase RecQ
1723 :     ATP-dependent DNA helicase, RecQ family
1724 :     ATP-dependent DNA helicase Rep
1725 :     ATP-dependent DNA helicase UvrD/PcrA
1726 :     ATP-dependent DNA helicase UvrD/PcrA, actinomycete paralog
1727 :     ATP-dependent DNA helicase UvrD/PcrA, clostridial paralog
1728 :     ATP-dependent DNA helicase UvrD/PcrA, clostridial paralog 2
1729 :     ATP-dependent DNA helicase UvrD/PcrA, proteobacterial paralog
1730 :     ATP-dependent DNA helicase UvrD/PcrA/Rep
1731 :     ATP-dependent DNA helicase UvrD/PcrA/Rep, cyanobacterial paralog
1732 :     ATP-dependent DNA helicase UvrD/PcrA/Rep, epsilon proteobacterial type 1
1733 :     ATP-dependent DNA helicase UvrD/PcrA/Rep, epsilon proteobacterial type 2
1734 :     ATP-dependent DNA helicase UvrD/PcrA/Rep family, Francisella type
1735 :     ATP-dependent DNA ligase (EC 6.5.1.1)
1736 :     ATP-dependent DNA ligase (EC 6.5.1.1) clustered with Ku protein, LigD
1737 :     ATP-dependent DNA ligase (EC 6.5.1.1) LigC
1738 :     ATP-dependent helicase, DEAD/DEAH box family, associated with Flp pilus assembly
1739 :     ATP-dependent helicase DinG/Rad3
1740 :     ATP-dependent hsl protease ATP-binding subunit HslU
1741 :     ATP-dependent nuclease, subunit A
1742 :     ATP-dependent nuclease, subunit B
1743 :     ATP-dependent protease domain protein (EC 3.4.21.-)
1744 :     ATP-dependent protease HslV (EC 3.4.25.-)
1745 :     ATP-dependent protease La (EC 3.4.21.53)
1746 :     ATP-dependent protease La (EC 3.4.21.53) LonB Type I
1747 :     ATP-dependent protease La (EC 3.4.21.53) Type I
1748 :     ATP-dependent protease La (EC 3.4.21.53) Type II
1749 :     ATP-dependent protease LonB-like Type I
1750 :     ATP-dependent RNA helicase Atu1833
1751 :     ATP-dependent RNA helicase BA2475
1752 :     ATP-dependent RNA helicase Bcep18194_A5658
1753 :     ATP-dependent RNA helicase DbpA
1754 :     ATP-dependent RNA helicase NGO0650
1755 :     ATP-dependent RNA helicase PA3950
1756 :     ATP-dependent RNA helicase RhlB
1757 :     ATP-dependent RNA helicase RhlE
1758 :     ATP-dependent RNA helicase SO1501
1759 :     ATP-dependent RNA helicase SrmB
1760 :     ATP-dependent RNA helicase VC1407
1761 :     ATP-dependent RNA helicase VCA0061
1762 :     ATP-dependent RNA helicase VCA0768
1763 :     ATP-dependent RNA helicase VCA0990
1764 :     ATP-dependent RNA helicase VF1437
1765 :     ATP-dependent RNA helicase VVA0939
1766 :     ATP-dependent RNA helicase YfmL
1767 :     ATP-dependent RNA helicase YqfR
1768 :     ATP-dependent RNA helicase YxiN
1769 :     ATP diphosphatase (EC 3.6.1.8)
1770 :     ATP/GTP-binding site motif A
1771 :     ATP phosphoribosyltransferase catalytic subunit (EC 2.4.2.17)
1772 :     ATP phosphoribosyltransferase (EC 2.4.2.17)
1773 :     ATP phosphoribosyltransferase regulatory subunit, divergent variant (EC 2.4.2.17)
1774 :     ATP phosphoribosyltransferase regulatory subunit (EC 2.4.2.17)
1775 :     ATP synthase A chain (EC 3.6.3.14)
1776 :     ATP synthase alpha chain (EC 3.6.3.14)
1777 :     ATP synthase B chain (EC 3.6.3.14)
1778 :     ATP synthase B' chain (EC 3.6.3.14)
1779 :     ATP synthase beta chain (EC 3.6.3.14)
1780 :     ATP synthase C chain (EC 3.6.3.14)
1781 :     ATP synthase delta chain (EC 3.6.3.14)
1782 :     ATP synthase epsilon chain (EC 3.6.3.14)
1783 :     ATP synthase gamma chain (EC 3.6.3.14)
1784 :     ATP synthase protein I
1785 :     AttE component of AttEFGH ABC transport system
1786 :     AttF component of AttEFGH ABC transport system
1787 :     AttG component of AttEFGH ABC transport system
1788 :     AttH component of AttEFGH ABC transport system
1789 :     Autoinducer 1 sensor kinase/phosphatase LuxN (EC 2.7.3.-) (EC 3.1.3.-)
1790 :     Autoinducer 2 (AI-2) ABC transport system, fused AI2 transporter subunits and ATP-binding component
1791 :     Autoinducer 2 (AI-2) ABC transport system, membrane channel protein LsrC
1792 :     Autoinducer 2 (AI-2) ABC transport system, membrane channel protein LsrD
1793 :     Autoinducer 2 (AI-2) ABC transport system, periplasmic AI-2 binding protein LsrB
1794 :     Autoinducer 2 (AI-2) aldolase LsrF (EC 4.2.1.-)
1795 :     Autoinducer 2 (AI-2) kinase LsrK (EC 2.7.1.-)
1796 :     Autoinducer 2 (AI-2) modifying protein LsrG
1797 :     Autoinducer 2-binding periplasmic protein LuxP precursor
1798 :     Autoinducer 2 sensor kinase/phosphatase LuxQ (EC 2.7.3.-) (EC 3.1.3.-)
1799 :     Autoinducer synthesis protein LuxI
1800 :     Autolysin [SA bacteriophages 11, Mu50B]
1801 :     Autolysin sensor kinase (EC 2.7.3.-)
1802 :     Autolysis histidine kinase LytS
1803 :     Autolysis response regulater LytR
1804 :     B12 binding domain of Methylmalonyl-CoA mutase (EC 5.4.99.2)
1805 :     Bacillolysin (EC 3.4.24.28)
1806 :     Bacillosamine/Legionaminic acid biosynthesis aminotransferase PglE
1807 :     Bacillosamine/Legionaminic acid biosynthesis N-acetyltrasferase PglD (PseH and NeuD homolog)
1808 :     Bacilysin biosynthesis oxidoreductase BacC
1809 :     Bacilysin biosynthesis protein BacA
1810 :     Bacilysin biosynthesis protein BacB
1811 :     Bacilysin exporter protein BacE
1812 :     Bacitracin export ATP-binding protein BceA
1813 :     Bacitracin export permease protein BceB
1814 :     Bacterial proteasome-activating AAA-ATPase (PAN)
1815 :     Bacteriochlorophyllide c C12 methyltransefase BchR
1816 :     Bacteriochlorophyllide c C8 methyltransefase BchQ
1817 :     Bacteriocin immunity protein BlpL
1818 :     Bacteriocin-like peptide I BlpI
1819 :     Bacteriocin-like peptide J BlpJ
1820 :     Bacteriocin-like peptide M BlpM
1821 :     Bacteriocin-like peptide N BlpN
1822 :     Bacteriocin-like peptide O BlpO
1823 :     Bacteriocin production protein
1824 :     Bacterioferritin
1825 :     Bacterioferritin-associated ferredoxin
1826 :     bacteriophytochrome heme oxygenase BphO
1827 :     Bacterocin transport accessory protein
1828 :     Bactriocin immunity protein BlpX
1829 :     Bactriocin immunity protein BlpY
1830 :     BarA-associated response regulator UvrY (= GacA = SirA)
1831 :     BarA sensory histidine kinase (= VarS = GacS)
1832 :     BatA (Bacteroides aerotolerance operon)
1833 :     BatB
1834 :     BatC
1835 :     BatD
1836 :     BatE
1837 :     benABC operon transcriptional activator BenR
1838 :     Benzoate 1,2-dioxygenase alpha subunit (EC 1.14.12.10)
1839 :     Benzoate 1,2-dioxygenase beta subunit (EC 1.14.12.10)
1840 :     Benzoate 1,2-dioxygenase (EC 1.14.12.10)
1841 :     Benzoate catabolic operon transcription regulator
1842 :     Benzoate-CoA ligase (EC 6.2.1.25)
1843 :     benzoate degradation ring-cleavage hydrolase
1844 :     benzoate dioxygenase, ferredoxin reductase component
1845 :     benzoate MFS transporter BenK
1846 :     benzoate-specific porin
1847 :     Benzoate transport, ATPase component
1848 :     Benzoate transport, ATP binding protein
1849 :     Benzoate transport, extracellular ligand-binding receptor
1850 :     Benzoate transport, inner-membrane translocator
1851 :     Benzoate transport, inner-membrane translocator precursor
1852 :     Benzoate transport, inner membrane transport component
1853 :     Benzoate transport protein
1854 :     Benzoate transport related protein
1855 :     Benzoylacetate CoA-ligase
1856 :     benzoyl-CoA-dihydrodiol lyase (BoxC)
1857 :     Benzoyl-CoA oxygenase component A
1858 :     Benzoyl-CoA oxygenase component B
1859 :     Benzoylformate decarboxylase (EC 4.1.1.7)
1860 :     Benzoylsuccinyl-CoA thiolase alpha subunit (EC:2.3.1.-)
1861 :     Benzoylsuccinyl-CoA thiolase beta subunit (EC:2.3.1.-)
1862 :     Benzylsuccinate synthase activating enzyme (EC 1.97.1.4)
1863 :     Benzylsuccinate synthase alpha subunit (EC 4.1.99.11)
1864 :     Benzylsuccinate synthase beta subunit (EC 4.1.99.11)
1865 :     Benzylsuccinate synthase gamma subunit (EC 4.1.99.11)
1866 :     Beta-(1-->2)glucan export ATP-binding/permease protein NdvA (EC 3.6.3.42)
1867 :     Beta-1,3-glucosyltransferase
1868 :     Beta-1,4-galactosyltransferase
1869 :     Beta-1,4-N-acetylgalactosaminyltransferase (EC 2.4.1.-)
1870 :     Beta-amylase (EC 3.2.1.2)
1871 :     Beta-amyrin synthase
1872 :     Beta-carotene hydroxylase
1873 :     Beta-carotene ketolase (EC 1.14.-.-)
1874 :     Beta-fimbriae chaperone protein
1875 :     Beta-fimbriae probable major subunit
1876 :     Beta-fimbriae usher protein
1877 :     Beta-galactosidase 3
1878 :     Beta-galactosidase (EC 3.2.1.23)
1879 :     Beta-galactosidase large subunit (EC 3.2.1.23)
1880 :     Beta-galactosidase small subunit (EC 3.2.1.23)
1881 :     Beta-glucanase precursor (EC 3.2.1.73)
1882 :     Beta-glucosidase (EC 3.2.1.21)
1883 :     Beta-glucoside bgl operon antiterminator, BglG family
1884 :     Beta-glucuronidase (EC 3.2.1.31)
1885 :     Beta-hexosaminidase (EC 3.2.1.52)
1886 :     Betaine aldehyde dehydrogenase (EC 1.2.1.8)
1887 :     Betaine--homocysteine S-methyltransferase (EC 2.1.1.5)
1888 :     Betaine reductase component B alpha subunit (EC 1.21.4.4)
1889 :     Betaine reductase component B beta subunit (EC 1.21.4.4)
1890 :     Beta-ketoadipate enol-lactone hydrolase (EC 3.1.1.24)
1891 :     Beta-ketoadipyl CoA thiolase (EC 2.3.1.-)
1892 :     Beta-ketoadipyl CoA thiolase (EC 2.3.1.9)
1893 :     Beta-lactamase
1894 :     Beta-lactamase AmpS
1895 :     Beta-lactamase (Cephalosporinase) (EC 3.5.2.6)
1896 :     Beta-lactamase class A
1897 :     Beta-lactamase, class C
1898 :     Beta-lactamase class C and other penicillin binding proteins
1899 :     Beta-lactamase class D
1900 :     Beta-lactamase CTX-M-16
1901 :     Beta-lactamase (EC 3.5.2.6)
1902 :     beta-lactamase-like
1903 :     Beta-lactamase PSE-2 precursor (EC 3.5.2.6)
1904 :     Beta-lactamase regulatory sensor-transducer BlaR1
1905 :     Beta-lactamase repressor BlaI
1906 :     Beta-lysine acetyltransferase (EC 2.3.1.-)
1907 :     Beta-mannosidase (EC 3.2.1.25)
1908 :     Beta N-acetyl-glucosaminidase (EC 3.2.1.52)
1909 :     Beta-phosphoglucomutase (EC 5.4.2.6)
1910 :     beta-ribofuranosylaminobenzene 5'-phosphate synthase
1911 :     Beta-ureidopropionase (EC 3.5.1.6)
1912 :     Beta-ureidopropionase, eukaryotic type (EC 3.5.1.6)
1913 :     Beta-xylosidase (EC 3.2.1.37)
1914 :     BH1670 unknown conserved protein in B. subtilis
1915 :     BH2577 unknown conserved protein in B. subtilis
1916 :     BH3430 unknown conserved protein
1917 :     BH3433 unknown conserved protein in B. subtilis
1918 :     Bicarbonate transporter, bicarbonate binding protein
1919 :     Bicarbonate transporter, bicarbonate binding protein 2
1920 :     Bicarbonate transport system permease protein
1921 :     Bifunctional autolysin Atl
1922 :     bifunctional hemolysin-adenylate cyclase precursor
1923 :     Bifunctional PLP-dependent enzyme with beta-cystathionase and maltose regulon repressor activities
1924 :     Bilin biosynthesis protein CpeY
1925 :     Bilin biosynthesis protein CpeZ
1926 :     Bilin biosynthesis protein MpeU
1927 :     Bilin biosynthesis protein PecE
1928 :     Bilin biosynthesis protein PecF
1929 :     Biliverdin reductase (EC 1.3.1.24)
1930 :     Binding-protein-dependent transport systems inner membrane component:ATP/GTP-binding site motif A (P-loop) :TrkA-N:Potassium e
1931 :     Biofilm operon icaABCD HTH-type negative transcriptional regulator IcaR
1932 :     Biofilm PGA outer membrane secretin PgaA
1933 :     Biofilm PGA synthesis auxiliary protein PgaD
1934 :     Biofilm PGA synthesis deacetylase PgaB (EC 3.-)
1935 :     Biofilm PGA synthesis N-glycosyltransferase PgaC (EC 2.4.-.-)
1936 :     Biopolymer transport ExbD protein
1937 :     Biopolymer transport protein ExbD1
1938 :     Biopolymer transport protein ExbD/TolR
1939 :     Biosynthetic arginine decarboxylase (EC 4.1.1.19)
1940 :     Biosynthetic Aromatic amino acid aminotransferase alpha (EC 2.6.1.57)
1941 :     Biosynthetic Aromatic amino acid aminotransferase beta (EC 2.6.1.57)
1942 :     Biotin carboxylase of acetyl-CoA carboxylase (EC 6.3.4.14)
1943 :     Biotin carboxylase of methylcrotonyl-CoA carboxylase (EC 6.3.4.14)
1944 :     Biotin carboxylase of Propionyl-CoA carboxylase (EC 6.3.4.14)
1945 :     Biotin carboxyl carrier protein of acetyl-CoA carboxylase
1946 :     Biotin carboxyl carrier protein of glutaconyl-CoA decarboxylase
1947 :     Biotin carboxyl carrier protein of methylcrotonyl-CoA carboxylase
1948 :     Biotin carboxyl carrier protein of methylmalonyl-CoA decarboxylase
1949 :     Biotin carboxyl carrier protein of methylmalonyl-CoA:Pyruvate transcarboxylase
1950 :     Biotin carboxyl carrier protein of oxaloacetate decarboxylase
1951 :     Biotin carboxyl carrier protein of Propionyl-CoA carboxylase
1952 :     Biotin operon repressor
1953 :     Biotin-protein ligase (EC 6.3.4.15)
1954 :     Biotin sulfoxide reductase (EC 1.-.-.-)
1955 :     Biotin synthase (EC 2.8.1.6)
1956 :     Biotin synthesis protein bioC
1957 :     Biotin synthesis protein bioG
1958 :     Biotin synthesis protein bioH
1959 :     Biotin synthesis protein bioK
1960 :     Biotin synthesis protein bioZ
1961 :     Biphenyl-2,3-diol 1,2-dioxygenase (EC 1.13.11.39)
1962 :     biphenyl-2,3-diol 1,2-dioxygenase III-related protein
1963 :     biphenyl-2,3-diol 1,2-dioxygenase III-related protein VCA0463 VCA0328 VCA0341
1964 :     Biphenyl dioxygenase alpha subunit (EC 1.14.12.18)
1965 :     Biphenyl dioxygenase beta subunit (EC 1.14.12.18)
1966 :     Biphenyl dioxygenase system ferredoxin component
1967 :     Biphenyl dioxygenase system ferredoxin--NAD( ) reductase component (EC 1.18.1.3)
1968 :     Bipolar DNA helicase
1969 :     Bis(5'-nucleosyl)-tetraphosphatase (asymmetrical) (EC 3.6.1.17)
1970 :     Bis(5'-nucleosyl)-tetraphosphatase, symmetrical (EC 3.6.1.41)
1971 :     BlpT protein, fusion
1972 :     BlpZ protein, fusion
1973 :     Blr3520 protein homolog, hypothetical protein
1974 :     Blue copper oxidase CueO precursor
1975 :     Bores hole in peptidoglycan layer allowing type IV secretion complex assembly to occur (VirB1)
1976 :     Branched-chain acyl-CoA dehydrogenase (EC 1.3.99.12)
1977 :     Branched-chain alpha-keto acid dehydrogenase, E1 component, alpha subunit (EC 1.2.4.4)
1978 :     Branched-chain alpha-keto acid dehydrogenase, E1 component, beta subunit (EC 1.2.4.4)
1979 :     Branched-chain amino acid ABC transporter, amino acid-binding protein (TC 3.A.1.4.1)
1980 :     Branched-chain amino acid aminotransferase (EC 2.6.1.42)
1981 :     Branched-chain amino acid transport ATP-binding protein livF (TC 3.A.1.4.1)
1982 :     Branched-chain amino acid transport ATP-binding protein livG (TC 3.A.1.4.1)
1983 :     Branched-chain amino acid transport system permease protein livM (TC 3.A.1.4.1)
1984 :     Broad-specificity glycerol dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.99.22), subunit SldA
1985 :     Broad-specificity glycerol dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.99.22), subunit SldB
1986 :     Broad-substrate range phospholipase C (EC 3.1.4.3)
1987 :     Bsl0345 protein
1988 :     B. subtilis YutD-like protein lmo2402
1989 :     Butyrate-acetoacetate CoA-transferase subunit A (EC 2.8.3.9)
1990 :     Butyrate-acetoacetate CoA-transferase subunit B (EC 2.8.3.9)
1991 :     Butyrate kinase (EC 2.7.2.7)
1992 :     Butyryl-CoA dehydrogenase (EC 1.3.99.2)
1993 :     C-1'-hydroxylase CruF
1994 :     C3-degrading proteinase
1995 :     C3 family ADP-ribosyltransferase (EC 2.4.2.-)
1996 :     C4 aminotransferase specific for PseB product (PseC, second step of pseudaminic acid biosynthesis)
1997 :     C4-dicarboxylate transporter DcuC (TC 2.A.61.1.1)
1998 :     C4-type zinc finger protein, DksA/TraR family
1999 :     C50 carotenoid epsilon cyclase
2000 :     C5a peptidase (EC 3.4.21.-)
2001 :     Ca(2+) Citrate symporter (TC 2.A.11.1.2)
2002 :     Cadherin-4 precursor
2003 :     Cadmium efflux system accessory protein
2004 :     Cadmium resistance protein
2005 :     Cadmium-transporting ATPase (EC 3.6.3.3)
2006 :     Caffeic-o-methyltransferase (EC 2.1.1.68)
2007 :     calmodulin sensitive adenylate cyclase, edema factor, cya, plasmid pXO1, B. anthracis (M23179, M24074)
2008 :     cAMP-binding proteins - catabolite gene activator and regulatory subunit of cAMP-dependent protein kinases
2009 :     cAMP-dependent Kef-type K+ transport system
2010 :     CAMP factor
2011 :     CAMP phosphodiesterases class-II:Metallo-beta-lactamase superfamily
2012 :     cAMP-specific 3',5'-cyclic phosphodiesterase 4A (EC 3.1.4.17)
2013 :     Candidate substrate-specific domain of ECF transporters in Mycobacteria
2014 :     Cannabinoid receptor 1
2015 :     Cannabinoid receptor 2
2016 :     CapK protein, putative
2017 :     Capsular polysaccharide ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein KpsT
2018 :     Capsular polysaccharide ABC transporter, permease protein KpsM
2019 :     Capsular polysaccharide biosynthesis/export periplasmic protein WcbA
2020 :     Capsular polysaccharide biosynthesis/export periplasmic protein WcbC
2021 :     Capsular polysaccharide biosynthesis fatty acid synthase WcbR
2022 :     Capsular polysaccharide biosynthesis heptosyltransferase HddD
2023 :     capsular polysaccharide biosynthesis protein
2024 :     Capsular polysaccharide biosynthesis protein CapD
2025 :     Capsular polysaccharide biosynthesis protein Cps4E
2026 :     Capsular polysaccharide biosynthesis protein CpsK(V)
2027 :     capsular polysaccharide biosynthesis protein, putative
2028 :     Capsular polysaccharide biosynthesis protein WcbF
2029 :     Capsular polysaccharide biosynthesis protein WcbJ, NAD-dependent epimerase/dehydratase family
2030 :     Capsular polysaccharide biosynthesis protein WcbQ
2031 :     Capsular polysaccharide biosythesis protein CpsI
2032 :     Capsular polysaccharide export system inner membrane protein KpsE
2033 :     Capsular polysaccharide export system periplasmic protein KpsD
2034 :     Capsular polysaccharide export system protein KpsC
2035 :     Capsular polysaccharide export system protein KpsF
2036 :     Capsular polysaccharide export system protein KpsS
2037 :     Capsular polysaccharide glycosyltransferase biosynthesis protein WcbB
2038 :     Capsular polysaccharide repeating-unit polymerase CpsH
2039 :     Capsular polysaccharide repeat unit transporter CpsL
2040 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap5A
2041 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap5B
2042 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap5C
2043 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap5D
2044 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap5E
2045 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap5F
2046 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap5G
2047 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap5H
2048 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap5I
2049 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap5J
2050 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap5K
2051 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap5L
2052 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap5M
2053 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap5N
2054 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap5O
2055 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap5P
2056 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap8A
2057 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap8B
2058 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap8C
2059 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap8D
2060 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap8E
2061 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap8F
2062 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap8G
2063 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap8H
2064 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap8I
2065 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap8J
2066 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap8K
2067 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap8L
2068 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap8M
2069 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap8N
2070 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap8O
2071 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme Cap8P
2072 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme CpsA, sugar transferase
2073 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme CpsB
2074 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme CpsC, polysaccharide export
2075 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme CpsD, exopolysaccharide synthesis
2076 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme CpsE
2077 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme cpsF, glycosyltransferase
2078 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme cpsG, Lipid A core - O-antigen ligase
2079 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme cpsH
2080 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme cpsI, glycosyltransferase
2081 :     Capsular polysaccharide synthesis enzyme cpsJ, Membrane protein, export of O-antigen and teichoic acid
2082 :     Capsule synthesis positive regulator AcpA
2083 :     Capsule synthesis positive regulator AcpB
2084 :     Carbamate kinase (EC 2.7.2.2)
2085 :     Carbamate kinase-like protein YqeA
2086 :     Carbamoyl-phosphate synthase large chain (EC 6.3.5.5)
2087 :     Carbamoyl-phosphate synthase small chain (EC 6.3.5.5)
2088 :     Carbamoyltransferase in large core OS assembly cluster
2089 :     Carbon dioxide concentrating mechanism protein CcmO
2090 :     Carbonic anhydrase (EC 4.2.1.1)
2091 :     Carbonic anhydrase, gamma class (EC 4.2.1.1)
2092 :     Carbon monoxide dehydrogenase
2093 :     Carbon monoxide dehydrogenase CooS subunit (EC 1.2.99.2)
2094 :     carbon monoxide dehydrogenase D protein
2095 :     carbon monoxide dehydrogenase E protein
2096 :     Carbon-monoxide dehydrogenase form II, large subunit (EC 1.2.99.2)
2097 :     Carbon monoxide dehydrogenase form I, large chain( EC:1.2.99.2 )
2098 :     Carbon monoxide dehydrogenase F protein
2099 :     carbon monoxide dehydrogenase G protein
2100 :     Carbon monoxide dehydrogenase large chain (EC 1.2.99.2)
2101 :     Carbon monoxide dehydrogenase large chain (EC 1.2.99.2) parolog without usual motifs
2102 :     Carbon monoxide dehydrogenase large chain (EC 1.2.99.2) without typical motifs
2103 :     Carbon monoxide dehydrogenase medium chain (EC 1.2.99.2)
2104 :     carbon monoxide dehydrogenase operon C protein
2105 :     Carbon monoxide dehydrogenase small chain (EC 1.2.99.2)
2106 :     Carbon monoxide-induced hydrogenase iron-sulfur protein CooX
2107 :     Carbon monoxide-induced hydrogenase large subunit CooH
2108 :     Carbon monoxide-induced hydrogenase membrane protein CooM
2109 :     Carbon monoxide-induced hydrogenase NuoC-like protein CooU
2110 :     Carbon monoxide-induced hydrogenase proton translocating subunit CooK
2111 :     Carbon monoxide-induced hydrogenase small subunit CooL
2112 :     Carbon monoxide-responsive transcriptional activator CooA
2113 :     Carbon starvation protein A
2114 :     Carbon starvation protein A paralog
2115 :     Carbon storage regulator
2116 :     Carboxyl-terminal protease (EC 3.4.21.102)
2117 :     Carboxynorspermidine decarboxylase, putative (EC 4.1.1.-)
2118 :     Carboxynorspermidine dehydrogenase, putative (EC 1.1.1.-)
2119 :     Carboxypeptidase U, proteinase M14.009
2120 :     Carboxysome protein CcmL
2121 :     Carboxysome protein CcmM
2122 :     Carboxysome protein CcmN
2123 :     carboxysome shell protein CsoS1
2124 :     carboxysome shell protein CsoS2
2125 :     carboxysome shell protein CsoS3
2126 :     Carboxy-terminal intein-mediated trans-splice
2127 :     Cardiolipin synthetase (EC 2.7.8.-)
2128 :     Carnitine operon protein CaiE
2129 :     Carnitine racemase (EC 5.-.-.-)
2130 :     Carnitinyl-CoA dehydratase (EC 4.2.1.-)
2131 :     Carotenoid cis-trans isomerase (EC 5.2.-.-)
2132 :     Catabolite control protein A
2133 :     Catabolite repression HPr-like protein Crh
2134 :     Catalase (EC 1.11.1.6)
2135 :     Catalitic subunit of carbazole 1,9a-dioxygenase
2136 :     Catalyzes the cleavage of p-aminobenzoyl-glutamate to p-aminobenzoate and glutamate, subunit A
2137 :     Catalyzes the cleavage of p-aminobenzoyl-glutamate to p-aminobenzoate and glutamate, subunit B
2138 :     Catechol 1,2-dioxygenase 1 (EC 1.13.11.1)
2139 :     Catechol 1,2-dioxygenase (EC 1.13.11.1)
2140 :     Catechol 2,3-dioxygenase (EC 1.13.11.2)
2141 :     Catechol siderophore ABC transporter, ATP-binding component
2142 :     Catechol siderophore ABC transporter, permease component
2143 :     Catechol siderophore ABC transporter, substrate-binding protein
2144 :     Cation ABC transporter, periplasmic cation-binding protein, PA2407 homolog
2145 :     Cation efflux system protein CusA
2146 :     Cation efflux system protein CusC precursor
2147 :     Cation efflux system protein cusF precursor
2148 :     CblX, a non-orthologous displasment for Alpha-ribazole-5'-phosphate phosphatase
2149 :     CblY, a non-orthologous displasment for Alpha-ribazole-5'-phosphate phosphatase
2150 :     CblZ, a non-orthologous displasment for Alpha-ribazole-5'-phosphate phosphatase
2151 :     CBS domain protein sometimes clustered with YjeE
2152 :     cb-type cytochrome c oxidase subunit IV [EC:1.9.3.1]
2153 :     CcdA protein (antitoxin to CcdB)
2154 :     CcdB toxin protein
2155 :     Ccs1/ResB-related putative cytochrome C-type biogenesis protein
2156 :     CD44 antigen precursor
2157 :     Cd(II)/Pb(II)-responsive transcriptional regulator
2158 :     CDK-activating kinase assembly factor MAT1
2159 :     CDP-diacylglycerol--glycerol-3-phosphate 3-phosphatidyltransferase (EC 2.7.8.5)
2160 :     CDP-diacylglycerol pyrophosphatase (EC 3.6.1.26)
2161 :     CDP-diacylglycerol--serine O-phosphatidyltransferase (EC 2.7.8.8)
2162 :     CDP-glycerol: N-acetyl-beta-D-mannosaminyl-1,4-N-acetyl-D-glucosaminyldiphosphoundecaprenyl glycerophosphotransferase
2163 :     CDP-glycerol:poly(glycerophosphate) glycerophosphotransferase (EC 2.7.8.12)
2164 :     CDP-ribitol:poly(ribitol phosphate) ribitol phosphotransferase
2165 :     CDS_ID OB2202
2166 :     Cell division control protein 6
2167 :     cell division cycle 37 homolog (S. cerevisiae)
2168 :     Cell division inhibitor
2169 :     cell-division initiation protein
2170 :     Cell division initiation protein DivIVA
2171 :     Cell division protein BolA
2172 :     Cell division protein DivIC
2173 :     Cell division protein FtsA
2174 :     Cell division protein FtsB
2175 :     Cell division protein FtsH (EC 3.4.24.-)
2176 :     Cell division protein FtsI [Peptidoglycan synthetase] (EC 2.4.1.129)
2177 :     Cell division protein ftsJ
2178 :     Cell division protein FtsK
2179 :     Cell division protein FtsL
2180 :     Cell division protein FtsN
2181 :     Cell division protein ftsQ
2182 :     Cell division protein FtsQ
2183 :     Cell division protein FtsQ homolog
2184 :     Cell division protein FtsW
2185 :     Cell division protein FtsX
2186 :     Cell division protein FtsZ (EC 3.4.24.-)
2187 :     Cell division protein GpsB, coordinates the switch between cylindrical and septal cell wall synthesis by re-localization of PBP1
2188 :     Cell division protein MraZ
2189 :     cell division protein PELOTA
2190 :     Cell division protein ZipA
2191 :     Cell division topological specificity factor MinE
2192 :     Cell division transporter, ATP-binding protein FtsE (TC 3.A.5.1.1)
2193 :     Cell division trigger factor (EC 5.2.1.8)
2194 :     Cell envelope-associated transcriptional attenuator LytR-CpsA-Psr, subfamily A1 (as in PMID19099556)
2195 :     Cell envelope-associated transcriptional attenuator LytR-CpsA-Psr, subfamily F1 (as in PMID19099556)
2196 :     Cell envelope-associated transcriptional attenuator LytR-CpsA-Psr, subfamily F2 (as in PMID19099556)
2197 :     Cell envelope-associated transcriptional attenuator LytR-CpsA-Psr, subfamily F4 (as in PMID19099556)
2198 :     Cell envelope-associated transcriptional attenuator LytR-CpsA-Psr, subfamily M (as in PMID19099556)
2199 :     Cell envelope-associated transcriptional attenuator LytR-CpsA-Psr, subfamily S (as in PMID19099556)
2200 :     Cell envelope-bound metalloprotease, Camelysin (EC 3.4.24.-)
2201 :     cell invasion protein SipB
2202 :     Cell invasion protein sipC (Effector protein SipC)
2203 :     Cell invasion protein SipD (Salmonella invasion protein D)
2204 :     Cellobiose phosphotransferase system YdjC-like protein
2205 :     Cell-shape determining protein MreBH
2206 :     Cell surface protein IsdA1
2207 :     Cell surface protein IsdA, transfers heme from hemoglobin to apo-IsdC
2208 :     Cell surface protein Shp, transfers heme from hemoglobin to apo-SiaA/HtsA
2209 :     Cell surface receptor IsdB for hemoglobin and hemoglobin-haptoglobin complexes
2210 :     Cell surface receptor IsdH for hemoglobin-haptoglobin complexes
2211 :     Cell wall-associated murein hydrolase LytA
2212 :     Cell wall-associated murein hydrolase LytC
2213 :     Cell wall surface anchor family protein
2214 :     Cell wall surface anchor family protein, FPXTG motif
2215 :     Cell wall surface anchor family protein, LPXTG motif
2216 :     Cephalosporin hydroxylase
2217 :     CFA/I fimbrial auxiliary subunit
2218 :     CFA/I fimbrial chaperone
2219 :     CFA/I fimbrial major subunit
2220 :     CFA/I fimbrial minor adhesin
2221 :     CFA/I fimbrial subunit C usher protein
2222 :     Chalcone--flavonone isomerase (EC 5.5.1.6)
2223 :     Chalcone synthase (EC 2.3.1.74)
2224 :     chaperone FimC
2225 :     Chaperone HdeA
2226 :     Chaperone HdeB
2227 :     Chaperone-modulator protein CbpM
2228 :     Chaperone protein DnaJ
2229 :     Chaperone protein DnaK
2230 :     Chaperone protein HscA
2231 :     Chaperone protein HscB
2232 :     Chaperone protein HtpG
2233 :     Chaperone protein SicA (Salmonella invasin chaperone)
2234 :     Chaperonin (heat shock protein 33)
2235 :     Chemotaxis protein CheC -- inhibitor of MCP methylation
2236 :     Chemotaxis protein CheD
2237 :     Chemotaxis protein CheV (EC 2.7.3.-)
2238 :     Chemotaxis protein CheX
2239 :     Chemotaxis protein methyltransferase CheR (EC 2.1.1.80)
2240 :     Chemotaxis regulator - transmits chemoreceptor signals to flagelllar motor components CheY
2241 :     Chemotaxis response - phosphatase CheZ
2242 :     Chemotaxis response regulator protein-glutamate methylesterase CheB (EC 3.1.1.61)
2243 :     Chitinase (EC 3.2.1.14)
2244 :     Chitin binding protein
2245 :     Chitin catabolic cascade sensor histidine kinase ChiS
2246 :     Chitobiose phosphorylase (EC 2.4.1.-)
2247 :     Chitobiose-specific 6-phospho-beta-glucosidase ChbF (EC 3.2.1.86)
2248 :     Chitobiose-specific regulator ChbR, AraC family
2249 :     Chitodextrinase precursor (EC 3.2.1.14)
2250 :     ChlD component of cobalt chelatase involved in B12 biosynthesis
2251 :     ChlI component of cobalt chelatase involved in B12 biosynthesis
2252 :     Chlorocatechol 1,2-dioxygenase
2253 :     Chlorogenate esterase
2254 :     Chlorophyll a(b) binding protein, photosystem II CP43 protein (PsbC) homolog
2255 :     Chlorophyll a, chlorophyllide a oxygenase (EC 1.14.13.-)
2256 :     Chlorophyllase (EC 3.1.1.14)
2257 :     Chlorophyll a synthase ChlG (EC 2.5.1.62)
2258 :     Chlorophyllide reductase subunit BchX (EC 1.18.-.-)
2259 :     Chlorophyllide reductase subunit BchY (EC 1.18.-.-)
2260 :     Chlorophyllide reductase subunit BchZ (EC 1.18.-.-)
2261 :     chloroplast NADH dehydrogenase ND4
2262 :     Chlorosome protein A
2263 :     Chlorosome protein B
2264 :     Chlorosome protein C
2265 :     Chlorosome protein D
2266 :     Chlorosome protein E
2267 :     Chlorosome protein F
2268 :     Chlorosome protein H
2269 :     Chlorosome protein I, 2Fe-2S ferredoxin
2270 :     Chlorosome protein J, 2Fe-2S ferredoxin
2271 :     Chlorosome protein X
2272 :     Choline ABC transporter ATP-binding protein
2273 :     Choline ABC transporter permease protein
2274 :     Choline ABC transport system, ATP-binding protein OpuBA
2275 :     Choline-binding lipoprotein
2276 :     Choline binding protein A
2277 :     Choline binding protein D
2278 :     Choline dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.99.1)
2279 :     Choline kinase (EC 2.7.1.32)
2280 :     Choline permease LicB
2281 :     Cholinephosphate cytidylyltransferase (EC 2.7.7.15)
2282 :     Choline-sulfatase (EC 3.1.6.6)
2283 :     Chondroitinase (chondroitin lyase)
2284 :     Chorismate mutase (EC 5.4.99.5)
2285 :     Chorismate mutase I (EC 5.4.99.5)
2286 :     Chorismate mutase II (EC 5.4.99.5)
2287 :     Chorismate mutase III (EC 5.4.99.5)
2288 :     Chorismate--pyruvate lyase (EC 4.1.3.40)
2289 :     Chorismate synthase (EC 4.2.3.5)
2290 :     Chromosomal replication initiator protein DnaA
2291 :     Chromosome partitioning protein parA
2292 :     Chromosome partition protein MukB
2293 :     Chromosome partition protein MukE
2294 :     Chromosome partition protein MukF
2295 :     Chromosome partition protein smc
2296 :     Chromosome (plasmid) partitioning protein ParA
2297 :     Chromosome (plasmid) partitioning protein ParB
2298 :     Chromosome replication initiation protein dnaD
2299 :     CidA-associated membrane protein CidB
2300 :     CI-like repressor [SA bacteriophages 11, Mu50B]
2301 :     CI-like repressor, superantigen-encoding pathogenicity islands SaPI
2302 :     cinnamoyl-CoA:NADP+ oxidoreductase (E.C. 1.2.1.44)
2303 :     Cinnamoyl-CoA reductase (EC 1.2.1.44)
2304 :     Cinnamyl-alcohol dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.1.195)
2305 :     Circadian clock protein KaiA
2306 :     Circadian clock protein KaiC
2307 :     Circadian input kinase A
2308 :     Circadian oscillation regulator KaiB
2309 :     Circadian period extender Pex
2310 :     Circadian phase modifier
2311 :     Cirhin
2312 :     Citrate lyase alpha chain (EC 4.1.3.6)
2313 :     Citrate lyase beta chain (EC 4.1.3.6)
2314 :     Citrate lyase gamma chain, acyl carrier protein (EC 4.1.3.6)
2315 :     Citrate lyase transcriptional regulator citI
2316 :     [Citrate [pro-3S]-lyase] ligase (EC 6.2.1.22)
2317 :     Citrate Succinate antiporter
2318 :     Citrate Succinate antiporter (TC 2.A.47.3.2)
2319 :     Citrate synthase (EC 2.3.3.1)
2320 :     Citrate synthase, mitochondrial precursor (EC 2.3.3.1)
2321 :     Citrate synthase (si) (EC 2.3.3.1)
2322 :     Citronellol and citronellal dehydrogenase
2323 :     Citronellyl-CoA dehydrogenase
2324 :     clavaldehyde dehydrogenase
2325 :     Clock-associated two-component sensor histidine kinase SasA
2326 :     Clostridial MutS2-related protein
2327 :     Clostridium cellulosome enzyme, dockerin type I precursor
2328 :     ClpB protein
2329 :     ClpXP protease specificity-enhancing factor
2330 :     Clumping factor ClfA, fibrinogen-binding protein
2331 :     Clumping factor ClfB, fibrinogen binding protein
2332 :     CMP-Kdo synthetase, KpsU
2333 :     CMP-N-acetylneuraminate-beta-galactosamide-alpha-2,3-sialyltransferase (EC 2.4.99.-)
2334 :     CoA-acylating propionaldehyde dehydrogenase
2335 :     Co-activator of prophage gene expression IbrA
2336 :     Co-activator of prophage gene expression IbrB
2337 :     Coagulation factor IXa, protease S01.214
2338 :     Coagulation factor V
2339 :     Coagulation factor VIIa, protease S01.215
2340 :     Coagulation factor VIII
2341 :     Coagulation factor Xa, protease S01.216
2342 :     Coagulation factor XIa, protease S01.213
2343 :     Coagulation factor XIIa, protease S01.211
2344 :     Coagulation factor XIII, protein-glutamine gamma-glutamyltransferase (EC 2.3.2.13)
2345 :     Cobalamin biosynthesis protein BluB
2346 :     Cobalamin biosynthesis protein CbiG
2347 :     Cobalamin biosynthesis protein CobG
2348 :     Cobalamine-related hypothetical metal-binding protein CrdX
2349 :     Cobalamin synthase
2350 :     Cobalt-precorrin-2 C20-methyltransferase (EC 2.1.1.130)
2351 :     Cobalt-precorrin-3b C17-methyltransferase
2352 :     Cobalt-precorrin-4 C11-methyltransferase (EC 2.1.1.133)
2353 :     Cobalt-precorrin-6 synthase, anaerobic
2354 :     Cobalt-precorrin-6x reductase (EC 1.3.1.54)
2355 :     Cobalt-precorrin-6y C15-methyltransferase [decarboxylating] (EC 2.1.1.-)
2356 :     Cobalt-precorrin-6y C5-methyltransferase (EC 2.1.1.-)
2357 :     Cobalt-precorrin-8x methylmutase (EC 5.4.1.2)
2358 :     Cobalt/zinc/cadmium efflux RND transporter, membrane fusion protein, CzcB family
2359 :     Cobalt-zinc-cadmium resistance protein
2360 :     Cobalt-zinc-cadmium resistance protein CzcA
2361 :     Cobalt-zinc-cadmium resistance protein CzcD
2362 :     CoB--CoM heterodisulfide reductase 2 iron-sulfur subunit D (EC 1.8.98.1)
2363 :     CoB--CoM heterodisulfide reductase 2 subunit E (EC 1.8.98.1)
2364 :     CoB--CoM heterodisulfide reductase subunit A (EC 1.8.98.1)
2365 :     CoB--CoM heterodisulfide reductase subunit B (EC 1.8.98.1)
2366 :     CoB--CoM heterodisulfide reductase subunit C (EC 1.8.98.1)
2367 :     CoB--CoM heterodisulfide reductase subunit D (EC 1.8.98.1)
2368 :     CoB--CoM-reducing hydrogenase (Cys) alpha subunit
2369 :     CoB--CoM-reducing hydrogenase (Cys) beta subunit
2370 :     CoB--CoM-reducing hydrogenase (Cys) delta subunit
2371 :     CoB--CoM-reducing hydrogenase (Cys) gamma subunit
2372 :     CoB--CoM-reducing hydrogenase (Sec) alpha subunit
2373 :     CoB--CoM-reducing hydrogenase (Sec) alpha' subunit
2374 :     CoB--CoM-reducing hydrogenase (Sec) beta subunit
2375 :     CoB--CoM-reducing hydrogenase (Sec) delta subunit
2376 :     CoB--CoM-reducing hydrogenase (Sec) gamma subunit
2377 :     Cob(I)alamin adenosyltransferase (EC 2.5.1.17)
2378 :     Cob(I)alamin adenosyltransferase PduO (EC 2.5.1.17)
2379 :     Cob(II)alamin reductase
2380 :     Cob(III)alamin reductase
2381 :     CobN component of cobalt chelatase involved in B12 biosynthesis
2382 :     CobW GTPase involved in cobalt insertion for B12 biosynthesis
2383 :     Cobyric acid synthase
2384 :     Cobyrinic acid A,C-diamide synthase
2385 :     CO dehydrogenase accessory protein CooC (nickel insertion)
2386 :     CO dehydrogenase/acetyl-CoA synthase, acetyl-CoA synthase subunit (EC 2.3.1.169)
2387 :     CO dehydrogenase/acetyl-CoA synthase, CO dehydrogenase subunit (EC 1.2.99.2)
2388 :     CO dehydrogenase/acetyl-CoA synthase subunit alpha, CO dehydrogenase subcomplex (EC 1.2.99.2)
2389 :     CO dehydrogenase/acetyl-CoA synthase subunit beta, acetyl-CoA synthase (EC 2.3.1.169)
2390 :     CO dehydrogenase/acetyl-CoA synthase subunit delta, corrinoid iron-sulfur subcomplex small subunit
2391 :     CO dehydrogenase/acetyl-CoA synthase subunit epsilon, CO dehydrogenase subcomplex (EC 1.2.99.2)
2392 :     CO dehydrogenase/acetyl-CoA synthase subunit gamma, corrinoid iron-sulfur subcomplex large subunit
2393 :     CO dehydrogenase iron-sulfur protein CooF (EC 1.2.99.2)
2394 :     CO dehydrogenases maturation factor, CoxF family
2395 :     Coenzyme B synthesis from 2-oxoglutarate: steps 1, 6, and 10
2396 :     Coenzyme B synthesis from 2-oxoglutarate: steps 4, 7, 8, 11, and 12 [large subunit]
2397 :     Coenzyme B synthesis from 2-oxoglutarate: steps 4, 7, 8, 11, and 12 [small subunit]
2398 :     Coenzyme B synthesis from 2-oxoglutarate: steps 5, 9, and 13
2399 :     Coenzyme F420-0:L-glutamate ligase
2400 :     Coenzyme F420-1:L-glutamate ligase
2401 :     Coenzyme F420-dependent oxidoreductase
2402 :     Coenzyme F(420)H(2) dehydrogenase (methanophenazine) subunit FpoA
2403 :     Coenzyme F(420)H(2) dehydrogenase (methanophenazine) subunit FpoB
2404 :     Coenzyme F(420)H(2) dehydrogenase (methanophenazine) subunit FpoC
2405 :     Coenzyme F(420)H(2) dehydrogenase (methanophenazine) subunit FpoD
2406 :     Coenzyme F(420)H(2) dehydrogenase (methanophenazine) subunit FpoF
2407 :     Coenzyme F(420)H(2) dehydrogenase (methanophenazine) subunit FpoH
2408 :     Coenzyme F(420)H(2) dehydrogenase (methanophenazine) subunit FpoI
2409 :     Coenzyme F(420)H(2) dehydrogenase (methanophenazine) subunit FpoJ
2410 :     Coenzyme F(420)H(2) dehydrogenase (methanophenazine) subunit FpoJ2
2411 :     Coenzyme F(420)H(2) dehydrogenase (methanophenazine) subunit FpoK
2412 :     Coenzyme F(420)H(2) dehydrogenase (methanophenazine) subunit FpoL
2413 :     Coenzyme F(420)H(2) dehydrogenase (methanophenazine) subunit FpoM
2414 :     Coenzyme F(420)H(2) dehydrogenase (methanophenazine) subunit FpoN
2415 :     Coenzyme F(420)H(2) dehydrogenase (methanophenazine) subunit FpoO
2416 :     Coenzyme F420 hydrogenase alpha subunit (FrcA) (EC 1.12.98.1)
2417 :     Coenzyme F420 hydrogenase alpha subunit (FruA) (EC 1.12.98.1)
2418 :     Coenzyme F420 hydrogenase beta subunit (FrcB) (EC 1.12.98.1)
2419 :     Coenzyme F420 hydrogenase beta subunit (FruB) (EC 1.12.98.1)
2420 :     Coenzyme F420 hydrogenase gamma subunit (FrcG) (EC 1.12.98.1)
2421 :     Coenzyme F420 hydrogenase gamma subunit (FruG) (EC 1.12.98.1)
2422 :     Coenzyme F420 hydrogenase maturation protease (EC 3.4.24.-)
2423 :     Coenzyme F420-reducing hydrogenase, alpha subunit
2424 :     Coenzyme F420-reducing hydrogenase, beta subunit
2425 :     Coenzyme F420-reducing hydrogenase, gamma subunit
2426 :     Coenzyme gamma-F420-2:L-glutamate ligase
2427 :     Coenzyme PQQ synthesis protein A
2428 :     Coenzyme PQQ synthesis protein B
2429 :     Coenzyme PQQ synthesis protein C
2430 :     Coenzyme PQQ synthesis protein D
2431 :     Coenzyme PQQ synthesis protein E
2432 :     Coenzyme PQQ synthesis protein F (EC 3.4.99.-)
2433 :     Cof protein, HD superfamily hydrolase
2434 :     COG0488: ATPase components of ABC transporters with duplicated ATPase domains
2435 :     COG0523: Putative GTPases (G3E family)
2436 :     COG0536: GTP-binding protein Obg
2437 :     COG0613, Predicted metal-dependent phosphoesterases (PHP family)
2438 :     COG0779: clustered with transcription termination protein NusA
2439 :     COG1180: Radical SAM, Pyruvate-formate lyase-activating enzyme like
2440 :     COG1293, Predicted RNA-binding protein homologous to eukaryotic snRNP
2441 :     COG1323: Predicted nucleotidyltransferase
2442 :     COG1355, Predicted dioxygenase
2443 :     COG1496: Uncharacterized conserved protein
2444 :     COG1537: Predicted RNA-binding proteins
2445 :     COG1559 protein YceG like
2446 :     COG1565: Uncharacterized conserved protein
2447 :     COG1720: Uncharacterized conserved protein
2448 :     COG1821 family protein
2449 :     COG1887: Putative glycosyl/glycerophosphate transferases involved in teichoic acid biosynthesis TagF/TagB/EpsJ/RodC
2450 :     COG2047: Uncharacterized protein (ATP-grasp superfamily)
2451 :     COG2071: predicted glutamine amidotransferases in hypothetical Actinobacterial gene cluster
2452 :     COG2078: Uncharacterized ACR
2453 :     COG2117: Predicted ATPase of the PP-loop superfamily
2454 :     COG2740: Predicted nucleic-acid-binding protein implicated in transcription termination
2455 :     COG3178: Predicted phosphotransferase related to Ser/Thr protein kinases
2456 :     COG3269, Predicted RNA-binding protein, contains TRAM domain
2457 :     COGs COG3146
2458 :     Colanic acid biosynthesis acetyltransferase wcaB (EC 2.3.1.-)
2459 :     Colanic acid biosynthesis acetyltransferase wcaF (EC 2.3.1.-)
2460 :     Colanic acid biosynthesis glycosyl transferase wcaA
2461 :     Colanic acid biosynthesis glycosyl transferase wcaC
2462 :     Colanic acid biosynthesis glycosyl transferase wcaE
2463 :     Colanic acid biosynthesis glycosyl transferase wcaL
2464 :     Colanic acid biosynthsis UDP-glucose lipid carrier transferase wcaJ
2465 :     Colanic acid biosysnthesis glycosyl transferase wcaI
2466 :     Colanic acid biosysnthesis protein wcaK
2467 :     Colanic acid capsular biosynthesis activation accesory protein RcsA, co-regulator with RcsB
2468 :     Colanic acid polymerase wcaD
2469 :     Cold-shock DEAD-box protein A
2470 :     Cold shock protein CspA
2471 :     Cold shock protein CspB
2472 :     Cold shock protein CspC
2473 :     Cold shock protein CspD
2474 :     Cold shock protein CspE
2475 :     Cold shock protein CspF
2476 :     Cold shock protein CspG
2477 :     Cold shock protein CspH
2478 :     Cold shock protein CspI
2479 :     Colicin I receptor precursor
2480 :     Colicin V production protein
2481 :     Collagen alpha 1(I) chain precursor
2482 :     Collagen-binding adhesin
2483 :     Collagen binding protein Cna
2484 :     Collagen-like surface protein
2485 :     ComF operon protein A, DNA transporter ATPase
2486 :     ComF operon protein C
2487 :     ComM-related protein
2488 :     Competence/damage-inducible protein CinA
2489 :     Competence/damage-inducible protein CinA family
2490 :     Competence/damage-inducible protein CinA family, archaeal branch
2491 :     Competence positive regulator ComW
2492 :     Competence protein CoiA
2493 :     Competence protein F
2494 :     Competence protein PilO
2495 :     Competence protein PilW
2496 :     Competence-specific sigma factor ComX
2497 :     Competence-stimulating peptide ABC transporter ATP-binding protein ComA
2498 :     Competence-stimulating peptide ABC transporter permease protein ComB
2499 :     Competence-stimulating peptide (CSP) precursor ComC
2500 :     Complement component 1, Q subcomponent binding protein, mitochondrial precursor
2501 :     Conjugative signal peptidase TrhF
2502 :     Conjugative transfer entry exclusion protein TrbK
2503 :     Conjugative transfer protein ELI_00880
2504 :     Conjugative transfer protein ELI_04330
2505 :     Conjugative transfer protein PSLT087
2506 :     Conjugative transfer protein PSLT093
2507 :     Conjugative transfer protein s043
2508 :     Conjugative transfer protein TrbA
2509 :     Conjugative transfer protein TrbB
2510 :     Conjugative transfer protein TrbC
2511 :     Conjugative transfer protein TrbD
2512 :     Conjugative transfer protein TrbE
2513 :     Conjugative transfer protein TrbF
2514 :     Conjugative transfer protein TrbG
2515 :     Conjugative transfer protein TrbH
2516 :     Conjugative transfer protein TrbI
2517 :     Conjugative transfer protein TrbJ
2518 :     Conjugative transfer protein TrbL
2519 :     Conjugative transfer protein TrbN
2520 :     Conjugative transfer protein TrbO
2521 :     Conjugative transfer protein TrbP (IncF TraX homolog)
2522 :     Conjugative transposon protein TraA
2523 :     Conjugative transposon protein TraB
2524 :     Conjugative transposon protein TraC
2525 :     Conjugative transposon protein TraD
2526 :     Conjugative transposon protein TraE
2527 :     Conjugative transposon protein TraF
2528 :     Conjugative transposon protein TraG
2529 :     Conjugative transposon protein TraH
2530 :     Conjugative transposon protein TraI
2531 :     Conjugative transposon protein TraJ
2532 :     Conjugative transposon protein TraK
2533 :     Conjugative transposon protein TraL
2534 :     Conjugative transposon protein TraM
2535 :     Conjugative transposon protein TraN
2536 :     Conjugative transposon protein TraO
2537 :     Conjugative transposon protein TraP
2538 :     Conjugative transposon protein TraQ
2539 :     Conjugative transposon transfer DNA helicase
2540 :     Conserved ATP-binding protein YghS
2541 :     Conserved domain protein in cluster with two glycosyl transferases
2542 :     conserved hypothetical membrane protein, paralogue of Y20848
2543 :     conserved hypothetical protein in cyt c oxidase gene clusters
2544 :     Conserved hypothetical protein (perhaps related to histidine degradation)
2545 :     Conserved hypothetical protein potentially related to ribose or hydroxymethylpyrimidine metabolism
2546 :     Conserved hypothetical protein probably involved in assimilatory sulfate reduction
2547 :     Conserved hypothetical protein probably involved in sulfate reduction
2548 :     conserved hypothetical protein [Pyrococcus horikoshii]; COG2102: Predicted ATPases of PP-loop superfamily; IPR002761: Domain of unknown function DUF71
2549 :     Conserved hypothetical TPR repeat protein, clustered with yghQ
2550 :     Conserved oligomeric Golgi complex component 8
2551 :     conserved protein associated with acetyl-CoA C-acyltransferase
2552 :     Conserved protein LiaG in B. subtilis in Lia cluster
2553 :     Conserved protein UPF0133 likely to be involved in DNA repair
2554 :     conserved protein with predicted RNA binding PUA domain
2555 :     Conserved protein YghR, with nucleoside triphosphate hydrolase domain
2556 :     Conserved protein YghT, with nucleoside triphosphate hydrolase domain
2557 :     Conserved protein YqhG
2558 :     Conserved uncharacterized protein CreA
2559 :     CooJ
2560 :     CooT
2561 :     copalyl diphosphate synthase (CPS) (ent-kaurene synthetase A)
2562 :     CopG protein
2563 :     Copper-binding periplasmic protein
2564 :     Copper chaperone
2565 :     Copper-containing nitrite reductase (EC 1.7.2.1)
2566 :     Copper homeostasis protein CutE
2567 :     Copper homeostasis protein CutF precursor
2568 :     Copper ion binding protein
2569 :     Copper metallochaperone, bacterial analog of Cox17 protein
2570 :     Copper metallochaperone, cytochrome oxidase biogenesis protein Cox17
2571 :     Copper resistance protein B
2572 :     Copper resistance protein C precursor
2573 :     Copper resistance protein D
2574 :     Copper-sensing two-component system response regulator CpxR
2575 :     Copper-sensing two-component system response regulator CusR
2576 :     Copper sensory histidine kinase CpxA
2577 :     Copper sensory histidine kinase CusS
2578 :     Copper tolerance protein
2579 :     Copper-translocating P-type ATPase (EC 3.6.3.4)
2580 :     Coproporphyrinogen III oxidase, aerobic (EC 1.3.3.3)
2581 :     Coproporphyrinogen III oxidase, oxygen-independent (EC 1.3.99.22)
2582 :     Coproporphyrinogen III oxidase, oxygen-independent (EC 1.3.99.22), divergent, putative
2583 :     Coproporphyrinogen III oxidase, oxygen-independent (EC 1.3.99.22), divergent, putative 2
2584 :     Core component CbiM of cobalt ECF transporter
2585 :     corresponds to STY3070 from Accession AL513382: Salmonella typhi CT18
2586 :     Corrinoid iron-sulfur protein (large subunit)
2587 :     Corrinoid iron-sulfur protein (small subunit)
2588 :     Coupling protein VirD4, ATPase required for T-DNA transfer
2589 :     CpeR homolog, phycoerythrin linker-proteins region
2590 :     CRISPR-associated helicase Cas3
2591 :     CRISPR-associated helicase Cas3, protein
2592 :     CRISPR-associated negative autoregulator
2593 :     CRISPR-associated protein Cas1
2594 :     CRISPR-associated protein Cas2
2595 :     CRISPR-associated protein, Cas2
2596 :     CRISPR-associated protein Cas7
2597 :     CRISPR-associated protein, Csn1 family
2598 :     CRISPR-associated protein, CT1133 family
2599 :     CRISPR-associated protein, CT1134 family
2600 :     CRISPR-associated protein, CT1972 family
2601 :     CRISPR-associated protein, CT1973 family
2602 :     CRISPR-associated protein, CT1974
2603 :     CRISPR-associated protein, CT1975 family
2604 :     CRISPR-associated protein, CT1976
2605 :     CRISPR-associated protein, MJ0381 family
2606 :     CRISPR-associated protein MTH1087
2607 :     CRISPR-associated protein, SAG0894 family
2608 :     CRISPR-associated protein, TM1800 family
2609 :     CRISPR-associated protein, TM1801 family
2610 :     CRISPR-associated protein, TM1802 family
2611 :     CRISPR-associated protein, WS1616 family
2612 :     CRISPR-associated RecB family exonuclease Cas4a
2613 :     CRISPR-associated RecB family exonuclease Cas4b
2614 :     Cro-like repressor [SA bacteriophages 11, Mu50B]
2615 :     Cro-like repressor, superantigen-encoding pathogenicity islands SaPI
2616 :     Crossover junction endodeoxyribonuclease ruvC (EC 3.1.22.4)
2617 :     Crotonobetaine carnitine-CoA ligase (EC 6.3.2.-)
2618 :     Crotonobetainyl-CoA:carnitine CoA-transferase (EC 2.8.3.-)
2619 :     Crotonobetainyl-CoA dehydrogenase (EC 1.3.99.-)
2620 :     crotonyl-CoA reductase
2621 :     CrtT-methyltransferase-like protein
2622 :     CrtV-methyltransferase-like protein
2623 :     C-terminal binding protein 2
2624 :     CTP-dependent archaeal riboflavin kinase
2625 :     CTP:Inositol-1-phosphate cytidylyltransferase (2.7.7.-)
2626 :     CTP synthase (EC 6.3.4.2)
2627 :     Cu(I)-responsive transcriptional regulator
2628 :     Curli production assembly/transport component CsgE
2629 :     Curli production assembly/transport component CsgF
2630 :     Curli production assembly/transport component CsgG
2631 :     Cyanate ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein
2632 :     Cyanate ABC transporter, permease protein
2633 :     Cyanate ABC transporter, substrate binding protein
2634 :     Cyanate hydratase (EC 4.2.1.104)
2635 :     Cyanate transport protein cynX
2636 :     Cyanobacteria-specific RpoD-like sigma factor, type-1
2637 :     Cyanobacteria-specific RpoD-like sigma factor, type-10
2638 :     Cyanobacteria-specific RpoD-like sigma factor, type-11
2639 :     Cyanobacteria-specific RpoD-like sigma factor, type-12
2640 :     Cyanobacteria-specific RpoD-like sigma factor, type-13
2641 :     Cyanobacteria-specific RpoD-like sigma factor, type-14
2642 :     Cyanobacteria-specific RpoD-like sigma factor, type-15
2643 :     Cyanobacteria-specific RpoD-like sigma factor, type-16
2644 :     Cyanobacteria-specific RpoD-like sigma factor, type-2
2645 :     Cyanobacteria-specific RpoD-like sigma factor, type-3
2646 :     Cyanobacteria-specific RpoD-like sigma factor, type-4
2647 :     Cyanobacteria-specific RpoD-like sigma factor, type-5
2648 :     Cyanobacteria-specific RpoD-like sigma factor, type-6
2649 :     Cyanobacteria-specific RpoD-like sigma factor, type-7
2650 :     Cyanobacteria-specific RpoD-like sigma factor, type-8
2651 :     Cyanobacteria-specific RpoD-like sigma factor, type-9
2652 :     Cyanoglobin
2653 :     Cyanophycinase 2 (EC 3.4.15.6)
2654 :     Cyanophycinase (EC 3.4.15.6)
2655 :     Cyanophycinase (EC 3.4.15.6) dimer
2656 :     Cyanophycin synthase (EC 6.3.2.29)(EC 6.3.2.30)
2657 :     Cyanophycin synthase II
2658 :     Cyclic AMP receptor protein
2659 :     Cyclic beta-1,2-glucan modification transmembrane protein
2660 :     Cyclic beta-1,2-glucan synthase (EC 2.4.1.-)
2661 :     Cyclin G1
2662 :     Cyclohexadienyl dehydratase (EC 4.2.1.51)(EC 4.2.1.91)
2663 :     Cyclohexadienyl dehydrogenase (EC 1.3.1.12)(EC 1.3.1.43)
2664 :     cyclolysin-activating lysine-acyltransferase
2665 :     cyclolysin secretion ATP-binding protein
2666 :     cyclolysin secretion protein
2667 :     Cyclomaltodextrin glucanotransferase (EC 2.4.1.19)
2668 :     Cyclopropane-fatty-acyl-phospholipid synthase (EC 2.1.1.79)
2669 :     Cyn operon transcriptional activator
2670 :     CysQ, putative
2671 :     Cys regulon transcriptional activator CysB
2672 :     Cystathionine beta-lyase (EC 4.4.1.8)
2673 :     Cystathionine beta-lyase, type II (EC 4.4.1.8)
2674 :     Cystathionine beta-synthase (EC 4.2.1.22)
2675 :     Cystathionine gamma-lyase (EC 4.4.1.1)
2676 :     Cystathionine gamma-synthase (EC 2.5.1.48)
2677 :     Cysteine desulfurase (EC 2.8.1.7)
2678 :     Cysteine synthase A (EC 2.5.1.47)
2679 :     Cysteine synthase B (EC 2.5.1.47)
2680 :     Cysteine synthase (EC 2.5.1.47)
2681 :     Cysteinyl-tRNA synthetase (EC 6.1.1.16)
2682 :     Cysteinyl-tRNA synthetase (EC 6.1.1.16), mitochondrial
2683 :     Cysteinyl-tRNA synthetase related protein
2684 :     Cytidine deaminase (EC 3.5.4.5)
2685 :     Cytidylate kinase (EC 2.7.4.14)
2686 :     cytochrome b-5
2687 :     Cytochrome b559 alpha chain (PsbE)
2688 :     Cytochrome b559 beta chain (PsbF)
2689 :     Cytochrome b6-f complex alternative Rieske iron sulfur protein PetC2
2690 :     Cytochrome b6-f complex alternative Rieske iron sulfur protein PetC3
2691 :     Cytochrome b6-f complex iron-sulfur subunit PetC1 (Rieske iron sulfur protein EC 1.10.99.1)
2692 :     Cytochrome b6-f complex subunit, apocytochrome f
2693 :     Cytochrome b6-f complex subunit, cytochrome b6
2694 :     Cytochrome b6-f complex subunit IV (PetD)
2695 :     Cytochrome b6-f complex subunit VIII (PetN)
2696 :     Cytochrome b6-f complex subunit VII (PetM)
2697 :     Cytochrome b6-f complex subunit VI (PetL)
2698 :     Cytochrome b6-f complex subunit V (PetG)
2699 :     Cytochrome C1 heme lyase CCHL (EC 4.4.1.17)
2700 :     Cytochrome c2
2701 :     cytochrome-c3 hydrogenase alpha chain
2702 :     cytochrome-c3 hydrogenase delta chain
2703 :     cytochrome-c3 hydrogenase gamma chain
2704 :     Cytochrome c4
2705 :     Cytochrome C550 (Soluble cytochrome C)
2706 :     Cytochrome c551/c552
2707 :     Cytochrome c551 NirM
2708 :     Cytochrome c551 peroxidase (EC 1.11.1.5)
2709 :     Cytochrome c552
2710 :     Cytochrome c-552 precursor
2711 :     Cytochrome c552 precursor (EC 1.7.2.2)
2712 :     Cytochrome c553
2713 :     Cytochrome c553-like
2714 :     Cytochrome C553 (soluble cytochrome f)
2715 :     Cytochrome c55X precursor NirC
2716 :     Cytochrome cd1 nitrite reductase (EC:1.7.2.1)
2717 :     Cytochrome C heme lyase CCHL (EC 4.4.1.17)
2718 :     Cytochrome c heme lyase subunit CcmF
2719 :     Cytochrome c heme lyase subunit CcmH
2720 :     Cytochrome c heme lyase subunit CcmL
2721 :     Cytochrome c in methylamine utilization cluster
2722 :     Cytochrome c nitrite reductase, small subunit NrfH
2723 :     Cytochrome c oxidase (B(O/a)3-type) chain I (EC 1.9.3.1)
2724 :     Cytochrome c oxidase (B(O/a)3-type) chain II (EC 1.9.3.1)
2725 :     Cytochrome c oxidase polypeptide I (EC 1.9.3.1)
2726 :     Cytochrome c oxidase polypeptide IIA (EC 1.9.3.1)
2727 :     Cytochrome c oxidase polypeptide II (EC 1.9.3.1)
2728 :     Cytochrome c oxidase polypeptide III (EC 1.9.3.1)
2729 :     Cytochrome c oxidase polypeptide IV(EC 1.9.3.1)
2730 :     Cytochrome c oxidase polypeptide Va, mitochondrial precursor (EC 1.9.3.1)
2731 :     Cytochrome c oxidase polypeptide Vb, mitochondrial precursor (EC 1.9.3.1)
2732 :     Cytochrome c oxidase polypeptide VIa-liver, mitochondrial precursor (EC 1.9.3.1)
2733 :     Cytochrome c oxidase polypeptide VIIc, mitochondrial precursor (EC 1.9.3.1)
2734 :     Cytochrome c oxidase subunit 2a (EC 1.9.3.1)
2735 :     Cytochrome c oxidase subunit CcoN (EC 1.9.3.1)
2736 :     Cytochrome c oxidase subunit CcoO (EC 1.9.3.1)
2737 :     Cytochrome c oxidase subunit CcoP (EC 1.9.3.1)
2738 :     Cytochrome c oxidase subunit CcoQ (EC 1.9.3.1)
2739 :     Cytochrome c oxidase, subunit IV (EC 1.9.3.1)
2740 :     cytochrome c subunit of flavocytochrome c sulfide dehydrogenase
2741 :     Cytochrome c-type biogenesis protein, archaeal
2742 :     Cytochrome c-type biogenesis protein CcdA (DsbD analog)
2743 :     Cytochrome c-type biogenesis protein CcdA homolog, associated with MetSO reductase
2744 :     Cytochrome c-type biogenesis protein CcmC, putative heme lyase for CcmE
2745 :     Cytochrome c-type biogenesis protein CcmD, interacts with CcmCE
2746 :     Cytochrome c-type biogenesis protein CcmE, heme chaperone
2747 :     Cytochrome c-type biogenesis protein CcmG/DsbE, thiol:disulfide oxidoreductase
2748 :     Cytochrome c-type biogenesis protein Ccs1/ResB
2749 :     Cytochrome c-type biogenesis protein CcsA/ResC
2750 :     Cytochrome c-type biogenesis protein DsbD, protein-disulfide reductase (EC 1.8.1.8)
2751 :     Cytochrome c-type biogenesis protein ResA
2752 :     Cytochrome c-type heme lyase CCHL (EC 4.4.1.17)
2753 :     Cytochrome c-type heme lyase subunit nrfE, nitrite reductase complex assembly
2754 :     Cytochrome c-type heme lyase subunit nrfF, nitrite reductase complex assembly
2755 :     Cytochrome c-type heme lyase subunit nrfG, nitrite reductase complex assembly
2756 :     Cytochrome c-type protein NapC
2757 :     Cytochrome c-type protein nrfB precursor
2758 :     Cytochrome d ubiquinol oxidase subunit I (EC 1.10.3.-)
2759 :     Cytochrome d ubiquinol oxidase subunit II (EC 1.10.3.-)
2760 :     cytochrome d ubiquinol oxidase, subunit II-related protein
2761 :     Cytochrome O ubiquinol oxidase subunit I (EC 1.10.3.-)
2762 :     Cytochrome O ubiquinol oxidase subunit II (EC 1.10.3.-)
2763 :     Cytochrome O ubiquinol oxidase subunit III (EC 1.10.3.-)
2764 :     Cytochrome O ubiquinol oxidase subunit IV (EC 1.10.3.-)
2765 :     Cytochrome oxidase biogenesis protein Cox11-CtaG, copper delivery to Cox1
2766 :     Cytochrome oxidase biogenesis protein Cox14, required for Cox1 assembly
2767 :     Cytochrome oxidase biogenesis protein Cox16
2768 :     Cytochrome oxidase biogenesis protein Cox18, required for translocation of Cox2
2769 :     Cytochrome oxidase biogenesis protein Cox23
2770 :     Cytochrome oxidase biogenesis protein Mba1
2771 :     Cytochrome oxidase biogenesis protein Mss2, required for translocation of Cox2
2772 :     Cytochrome oxidase biogenesis protein Mss51, required for maturation, translation of COX1 mRNA
2773 :     Cytochrome oxidase biogenesis protein Oxa1, translocase of mitochondrial membrane
2774 :     Cytochrome oxidase biogenesis protein Pet100, chaperone
2775 :     Cytochrome oxidase biogenesis protein Pet117
2776 :     Cytochrome oxidase biogenesis protein Pet191
2777 :     Cytochrome oxidase biogenesis protein Pnt1, translocase of mt membrane
2778 :     Cytochrome oxidase biogenesis protein Sco1/SenC/PrrC, putative copper metallochaperone
2779 :     Cytochrome oxidase biogenesis protein Surf1, facilitates heme A insertion
2780 :     cytochrome oxidase,subunit I (cydA-1)
2781 :     cytochrome P450, putative / go_function: cytochrome P450 activity [goid 0015034]; go_function: oxygen binding [goid 0019825]
2782 :     Cytolethal distending toxin subunit A
2783 :     Cytolethal distending toxin subunit B
2784 :     Cytolethal distending toxin subunit C
2785 :     Cytolysin and hemolysin, HlyA, Pore-forming toxin
2786 :     Cytoplasmic alpha-amylase (EC 3.2.1.1)
2787 :     Cytoplasmic axial filament protein CafA and Ribonuclease G (EC 3.1.4.-)
2788 :     Cytoplasmic copper homeostasis protein cutC
2789 :     Cytoplasmic protein YaiE
2790 :     Cytoplasmic trehalase (EC 3.2.1.28)
2791 :     Cytosine deaminase (EC 3.5.4.1)
2792 :     Cytosine/purine/uracil/thiamine/allantoin permease family protein
2793 :     Cytosol aminopeptidase PepA (EC 3.4.11.1)
2794 :     cytosolic long-chain acyl-CoA thioester hydrolase family protein
2795 :     D(-)-3-hydroxybutyrate oligomer hydrolase (EC 3.1.1.22)
2796 :     D-3-phosphoglycerate dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.1.95)
2797 :     D-alanine aminotransferase (EC 2.6.1.21)
2798 :     D-alanine--D-alanine ligase A (EC 6.3.2.4)
2799 :     D-alanine--D-alanine ligase B (EC 6.3.2.4)
2800 :     D-alanine--D-alanine ligase (EC 6.3.2.4)
2801 :     D-alanine--poly(phosphoribitol) ligase subunit 1 (EC 6.1.1.13)
2802 :     D-alanine--poly(phosphoribitol) ligase subunit 2-2 (EC 6.1.1.13)
2803 :     D-alanine--poly(phosphoribitol) ligase subunit 2 (EC 6.1.1.13)
2804 :     D-alanyl-D-alanine carboxypeptidase (EC 3.4.16.4)
2805 :     D-alanyl transfer protein DltB
2806 :     D-allose-6-phosphate isomerase (EC 5.3.1.-)
2807 :     D-allose ABC transporter, ATPase component
2808 :     D-allose ABC transporter, permease component
2809 :     D-allose ABC transporter, substrate-binding component
2810 :     D-allose kinase (EC 2.7.1.55)
2811 :     D-allulose-6-phosphate 3-epimerase (EC 5.1.3.-), row_id 1016
2812 :     D-allulose-6-phosphate 3-epimerase (EC 5.1.3.-), row_id 846
2813 :     D-amino acid dehydrogenase (EC 1.4.99.1) family protein in hydroxy-L-proline catabolic cluster
2814 :     D-amino acid dehydrogenase large subunit (EC 1.4.99.1)
2815 :     D-amino acid dehydrogenase small subunit (EC 1.4.99.1)
2816 :     D-amino-acid oxidase (EC 1.4.3.3)
2817 :     D-arabino-3-hexulose 6-phosphate formaldehyde lyase
2818 :     dATP pyrophosphohydrolase NudB (EC 3.6.1.-)
2819 :     D-beta-hydroxybutyrate dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.1.30)
2820 :     D-beta-hydroxybutyrate permease
2821 :     D,D-heptose 7-phosphate kinase
2822 :     Deacetylases, including yeast histone deacetylase and acetoin utilization protein
2823 :     Deblocking aminopeptidase
2824 :     Deblocking aminopeptidase (EC 3.4.11.-)
2825 :     decarboxylase
2826 :     DedA family inner membrane protein YqjA
2827 :     DedA protein
2828 :     DedD protein
2829 :     Defective in anther DEHISCENCE1
2830 :     Degenerate integrase, superantigen-encoding pathogenicity islands SaPI
2831 :     DegV family protein in cluster with TrmH family tRNA/rRNA methyltransferase YacO
2832 :     dehydrogenase clustered with L-fuconate utilization genes
2833 :     Dehydrogenase involved in DMSP breakdown
2834 :     Dehydrosqualene desaturase (EC 1.14.99.-) (Diapophytoene desaturase) (4,4'-diapophytoene desaturase)
2835 :     Dehydrosqualene synthase (EC 2.5.1.-)
2836 :     Delta 1-piperideine-2-carboxylate reductase (EC 1.5.1.21)
2837 :     Delta 1-pyrroline-5-carboxylate dehydrogenase domain protein
2838 :     Delta-1-pyrroline-5-carboxylate dehydrogenase (EC 1.5.1.12)
2839 :     Delta(3)-cis-delta(2)-trans-enoyl-CoA isomerase (EC 5.3.3.8)
2840 :     Delta-5 fatty acid desaturase (EC 1.14.19.3)
2841 :     Delta-6 fatty acid desaturase (EC 1.14.19.3)
2842 :     DeoR-type transcriptional regulator YihW
2843 :     Deoxyadenosine kinase (EC 2.7.1.76)
2844 :     Deoxycytidine kinase (EC 2.7.1.74)
2845 :     Deoxycytidine triphosphate deaminase (EC 3.5.4.13)
2846 :     Deoxycytidine triphosphate deaminase (EC 3.5.4.30) (dUMP-forming)
2847 :     Deoxyguanosine kinase (EC 2.7.1.113)
2848 :     Deoxyguanosinetriphosphate triphosphohydrolase (EC 3.1.5.1)
2849 :     Deoxyhypusine synthase
2850 :     Deoxynucleoside kinase (EC 2.7.1.145)
2851 :     Deoxyribodipyrimidine photolyase/cryptochrome family protein
2852 :     Deoxyribodipyrimidine photolyase (EC 4.1.99.3)
2853 :     Deoxyribodipyrimidine photolyase, single-strand-specific
2854 :     Deoxyribodipyrimidine photolyase, type II (EC 4.1.99.3)
2855 :     Deoxyribonuclease TatD
2856 :     Deoxyribonucleoside regulator DeoR (transcriptional repressor)
2857 :     Deoxyribose operon repressor, DeoR family
2858 :     Deoxyribose-phosphate aldolase (EC 4.1.2.4)
2859 :     Deoxyuridine 5'-triphosphate nucleotidohydrolase (EC 3.6.1.23)
2860 :     Deoxyuridine 5'-triphosphate nucleotidohydrolase (EC 3.6.1.23) [SA bacteriophages 11, Mu50B]
2861 :     Dephospho-CoA kinase archaeal, predicted (EC 2.7.1.24)
2862 :     Dephospho-CoA kinase (EC 2.7.1.24)
2863 :     D-erythrose-4-phosphate dehydrogenase (EC 1.2.1.72)
2864 :     Dethiobiotin synthetase (EC 6.3.3.3)
2865 :     D-galactarate dehydratase (EC 4.2.1.42)
2866 :     D-galactarate permease
2867 :     D-galactonate regulator, IclR family
2868 :     D-Galactonate repressor DgoR
2869 :     D-galactonate transporter
2870 :     D-glucarate permease
2871 :     D-glutamyl-L-m-Dpm peptidase P45; Peptidoglycan lytic protein P45
2872 :     D-glycerate 2-kinase (EC 2.7.1.-)
2873 :     D-glycerate 3-kinase (EC 2.7.1.31), plant type
2874 :     D-glycerate transporter (predicted)
2875 :     D-glycero-beta-D-manno-heptose 7-phosphate kinase
2876 :     D-glycero-D-manno-heptose 1,7-bisphosphate phosphatase (EC 3.1.1.-)
2877 :     D-glycero-D-manno-heptose 1-phosphate guanosyltransferase
2878 :     DHA-specific EI component
2879 :     DHA-specific IIA component
2880 :     DHA-specific phosphocarrier protein HPr
2881 :     D-hydantoinase (EC 3.5.2.2)
2882 :     Diacylglycerol kinase (EC 2.7.1.107)
2883 :     Diacylglycerol O-acyltransferase 1 (EC 2.3.1.20)
2884 :     Diaminobutyrate-pyruvate aminotransferase (EC 2.6.1.46)
2885 :     Diaminobutyrate-pyruvate transaminase & L-2,4-diaminobutyrate decarboxylase
2886 :     Diaminohydroxyphosphoribosylaminopyrimidine deaminase (EC 3.5.4.26)
2887 :     Diaminopimelate decarboxylase (EC 4.1.1.20)
2888 :     Diaminopimelate epimerase alternative form predicted for S.aureus (EC 5.1.1.7)
2889 :     Diaminopimelate epimerase (EC 5.1.1.7)
2890 :     Dibenzothiophene desulfurization enzyme B
2891 :     dicarboxylic acid transporter PcaT
2892 :     Digeranylgeranylglycerophospholipid reductase
2893 :     diglucosyldiacylglycerol synthase (LTA membrane anchor synthesis)
2894 :     diguanylate cyclase (GGDEF domain) with PAS/PAC sensor
2895 :     diguanylate cyclase/phosphodiesterase (GGDEF & EAL domains) with PAS/PAC sensor(s)
2896 :     Dihydrodiol dehydrogenase (EC 1.3.1.56)
2897 :     Dihydrodipicolinate reductase (EC 1.3.1.26)
2898 :     Dihydrodipicolinate synthase (EC 4.2.1.52)
2899 :     Dihydroflavonol-4-reductase (EC 1.1.1.219)
2900 :     Dihydrofolate reductase (EC 1.5.1.3)
2901 :     Dihydrofolate synthase (EC 6.3.2.12)
2902 :     Dihydrofolate synthase (EC 6.3.2.12) / Folylpolyglutamate synthase (EC 6.3.2.17)
2903 :     Dihydrolipoamide acetyltransferase component (E2) of acetoin dehydrogenase complex (EC 2.3.1.-)
2904 :     Dihydrolipoamide acetyltransferase component of pyruvate dehydrogenase complex (EC 2.3.1.12)
2905 :     Dihydrolipoamide acyltransferase component of branched-chain alpha-keto acid dehydrogenase complex (EC 2.3.1.168)
2906 :     Dihydrolipoamide dehydrogenase (EC 1.8.1.4)
2907 :     Dihydrolipoamide dehydrogenase of 2-oxoglutarate dehydrogenase (EC 1.8.1.4)
2908 :     Dihydrolipoamide dehydrogenase of acetoin dehydrogenase (EC 1.8.1.4)
2909 :     Dihydrolipoamide dehydrogenase of branched-chain alpha-keto acid dehydrogenase (EC 1.8.1.4)
2910 :     Dihydrolipoamide dehydrogenase of pyruvate dehydrogenase complex (EC 1.8.1.4)
2911 :     Dihydrolipoamide succinyltransferase component (E2) of 2-oxoglutarate dehydrogenase complex (EC 2.3.1.61)
2912 :     Dihydroneopterin aldolase (EC 4.1.2.25)
2913 :     Dihydroneopterin triphosphate epimerase
2914 :     Dihydroneopterin triphosphate pyrophosphohydolase
2915 :     Dihydroneopterin triphosphate pyrophosphohydolase type 2
2916 :     Dihydroorotase (EC 3.5.2.3)
2917 :     Dihydroorotate dehydrogenase, catalytic subunit (EC 1.3.3.1)
2918 :     Dihydroorotate dehydrogenase (EC 1.3.3.1)
2919 :     Dihydroorotate dehydrogenase electron transfer subunit (EC 1.3.3.1)
2920 :     Dihydropteridine reductase (EC 1.5.1.34)
2921 :     Dihydropteroate synthase (EC 2.5.1.15)
2922 :     Dihydropyrimidinase (EC 3.5.2.2)
2923 :     Dihydropyrimidine dehydrogenase [NADP+] (EC 1.3.1.2)
2924 :     Dihydroxyacetone kinase, ATP-dependent (EC 2.7.1.29)
2925 :     Dihydroxyacetone kinase family protein
2926 :     Dihydroxy-acid dehydratase (EC 4.2.1.9)
2927 :     Dimeric dUTPase (EC 3.6.1.23)
2928 :     Dimethyladenosine transferase (EC 2.1.1.-)
2929 :     Dimethylallyltransferase (EC 2.5.1.1)
2930 :     Dimethylamine:corrinoid methyltransferase
2931 :     Dimethylamine methyltransferase corrinoid protein
2932 :     Dimethylamine permease
2933 :     Dimethylglycine N-methyltransferase
2934 :     Dimethylsulfoniopropionate (DMSP) acyl CoA transferase DddD
2935 :     Dimethylsulfoniopropionate (DSMP) lyase DddL
2936 :     DinG family ATP-dependent helicase CPE1197
2937 :     DinG family ATP-dependent helicase YoaA
2938 :     DinG family ATP-dependent helicase YpvA
2939 :     Dipeptide-binding ABC transporter, periplasmic substrate-binding component (TC 3.A.1.5.2)
2940 :     Dipeptide transport ATP-binding protein DppD (TC 3.A.1.5.2)
2941 :     Dipeptide transport ATP-binding protein DppF (TC 3.A.1.5.2)
2942 :     Dipeptide transport system permease protein DppB (TC 3.A.1.5.2)
2943 :     Dipeptide transport system permease protein DppC (TC 3.A.1.5.2)
2944 :     Dipeptidyl peptidase IV in 4-hydroxyproline catabolic gene cluster
2945 :     Diphosphomevalonate decarboxylase (EC 4.1.1.33)
2946 :     Dipicolinate synthase subunit A (EC 4.2.1.52)
2947 :     Dipicolinate synthase subunit B
2948 :     Dissimilatory sulfite reductase (desulfoviridin), alpha and beta subunits
2949 :     Distant homolog of E. coli HemX protein in Xanthomonadaceae
2950 :     Distant similarity with leukotriene C4 synthase (microsomal glutathione S-transferase)
2951 :     Distant similarity with phosphate transport system regulator
2952 :     Distant similarity with viral glycoprotein gp160 of HIV type 1
2953 :     Di/tripeptide permease DtpA
2954 :     Di/tripeptide permease DtpB
2955 :     Di/tripeptide permease DtpT
2956 :     Di/tripeptide permease YbgH
2957 :     Di/tripeptide permease YjdL
2958 :     Di-/tripeptide transporter
2959 :     Divinyl protochlorophyllide a 8-vinyl-reductase (EC 1.3.1.75)
2960 :     D-lactate dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.1.28)
2961 :     D-Lactate dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.2.5)
2962 :     DltD protein
2963 :     D-malic enzyme (EC 1.1.1.83)
2964 :     D-mannonate oxidoreductase (EC 1.1.1.57)
2965 :     D-mannose isomerase (EC 5.3.1.7)
2966 :     DMSP breakdown glyoxylase protein
2967 :     DMSP breakdown hydrolase protein
2968 :     DMSP demethylase EC 2.1.2.10
2969 :     DMSP demthylase transcriptional regulator
2970 :     DNA-3-methyladenine glycosylase (EC 3.2.2.20)
2971 :     DNA-3-methyladenine glycosylase II (EC 3.2.2.21)
2972 :     DNA-binding capsular synthesis response regulator RcsB
2973 :     DNA-binding domain of ModE
2974 :     DNA-binding heavy metal response regulator
2975 :     DNA-binding HTH domain in riboflavin kinase
2976 :     DNA binding protein, FIG046916
2977 :     DNA-binding protein Fis
2978 :     DNA-binding protein HBsu
2979 :     DNA binding protein HpkR
2980 :     DNA-binding protein HU
2981 :     DNA-binding protein HU-alpha
2982 :     DNA-binding protein HU-beta
2983 :     DNA-binding protein MTH1615
2984 :     DNA binding protein [SA bacteriophages 11, Mu50B]
2985 :     DNA binding protein starved cells-like peroxide resistance protein
2986 :     DNA-binding response regulator KdpE
2987 :     DNA-binding response regulator, LuxR family, near polyamine transporter
2988 :     DNA-binding response regulator, OmpR family
2989 :     DNA-binding response regulator PhoP2
2990 :     Dna binding response regulator PrrA (RegA)
2991 :     DNA-binding transcriptional activator of the allD operon
2992 :     DNA-damage-inducible protein I
2993 :     DNA-damage-inducible protein J
2994 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase alpha subunit (EC 2.7.7.6)
2995 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase alpha subunit (EC 2.7.7.6), chloroplast
2996 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase beta subunit (EC 2.7.7.6)
2997 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase beta' subunit (EC 2.7.7.6)
2998 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase beta subunit (EC 2.7.7.6), chloroplast
2999 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase beta' subunit (EC 2.7.7.6), chloroplast
3000 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase delta (= beta'') subunit (EC 2.7.7.6)
3001 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase delta (= beta'') subunit (EC 2.7.7.6), chloroplast
3002 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase delta subunit (EC 2.7.7.6)
3003 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase gamma subunit (EC 2.7.7.6)
3004 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase gamma subunit (EC 2.7.7.6), chloroplast
3005 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase I 13.7 kDa polypeptide (EC 2.7.7.6)
3006 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase I 34 kDa polypeptide (EC 2.7.7.6)
3007 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase I 36 kDa polypeptide (EC 2.7.7.6)
3008 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase I 49 kDa polypeptide (EC 2.7.7.6)
3009 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase II 13.2 kDa polypeptide (EC 2.7.7.6)
3010 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase II 13.3 kDa polypeptide (EC 2.7.7.6)
3011 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase II 19 kDa polypeptide (EC 2.7.7.6)
3012 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase II 32 kDa polypeptide (EC 2.7.7.6)
3013 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase II 45 kDa polypeptide (EC 2.7.7.6)
3014 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase III 12.5 kDa polypeptide (EC 2.7.7.6)
3015 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase III 17 kDa polypeptide (EC 2.7.7.6)
3016 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase III 25 kDa polypeptide (EC 2.7.7.6)
3017 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase III 31 kDa polypeptide (EC 2.7.7.6)
3018 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase III 36 kDa polypeptide (EC 2.7.7.6)
3019 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase III 37/80 kDa polypeptide (EC 2.7.7.6)
3020 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase III 47 kDa polypeptide (EC 2.7.7.6)
3021 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase III 74 kDa polypeptide (EC 2.7.7.6)
3022 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase III largest subunit (EC 2.7.7.6)
3023 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase III second largest subunit (EC 2.7.7.6)
3024 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase II largest subunit (EC 2.7.7.6)
3025 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase II second largest subunit (EC 2.7.7.6)
3026 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase I largest subunit (EC 2.7.7.6)
3027 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase I second largest subunit (EC 2.7.7.6)
3028 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase omega subunit (EC 2.7.7.6)
3029 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase omega subunit (EC 2.7.7.6), chloroplast
3030 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerases I and III 16 kDa polypeptide (EC 2.7.7.6)
3031 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerases I and III 40 kDa polypeptide (EC 2.7.7.6)
3032 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerases I, II, and III 14.5 kDa polypeptide (EC 2.7.7.6)
3033 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerases I, II, and III 15 kDa polypeptide (EC 2.7.7.6)
3034 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerases I, II, and III 27 kDa polypeptide (EC 2.7.7.6)
3035 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerases I, II, and III 7.7 kDa polypeptide (EC 2.7.7.6)
3036 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerases I, II, and III 8.3 kDa polypeptide (EC 2.7.7.6)
3037 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase specialized sigma subunit, sigma24-like
3038 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit A (EC 2.7.7.6)
3039 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit A' (EC 2.7.7.6)
3040 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit A'' (EC 2.7.7.6)
3041 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit B (EC 2.7.7.6)
3042 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit B' (EC 2.7.7.6)
3043 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit B'' (EC 2.7.7.6)
3044 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit D (EC 2.7.7.6)
3045 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit E''
3046 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit E' (EC 2.7.7.6)
3047 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit F (EC 2.7.7.6)
3048 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit G (EC 2.7.7.6)
3049 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit H (EC 2.7.7.6)
3050 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit K (EC 2.7.7.6)
3051 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit L (EC 2.7.7.6)
3052 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit M (EC 2.7.7.6)
3053 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit M-related protein
3054 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit M-related protein 2
3055 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit N (EC 2.7.7.6)
3056 :     DNA-directed RNA polymerase subunit P (EC 2.7.7.6)
3057 :     DNA double-strand break repair protein mre11
3058 :     DNA double-strand break repair rad50 ATPase
3059 :     DNA-entry nuclease (Competence-specific nuclease) (EC 3.1.30.-)
3060 :     DNA for glycosyltransferase, lytic transglycosylase, dTDP-4-rhamnose reductase
3061 :     DNA gyrase subunit A (EC 5.99.1.3)
3062 :     DNA gyrase subunit B (EC 5.99.1.3)
3063 :     DNA helicase IV
3064 :     DNA helicase (Rad25 homolog)
3065 :     DNA helicase [SA bacteriophages 11, Mu50B]
3066 :     DnaJ-class molecular chaperone CbpA
3067 :     DnaJ-like protein DjlA
3068 :     DNA ligase (EC 6.5.1.2)
3069 :     DNA mismatch repair endonuclease MutH
3070 :     DNA mismatch repair protein MutL
3071 :     DNA mismatch repair protein MutS
3072 :     DNA or RNA helicase of superfamily II
3073 :     DNA polymerase I (EC 2.7.7.7)
3074 :     DNA polymerase II (EC 2.7.7.7)
3075 :     DNA polymerase III alpha subunit (EC 2.7.7.7)
3076 :     DNA polymerase III beta subunit (EC 2.7.7.7)
3077 :     DNA polymerase III chi subunit (EC 2.7.7.7)
3078 :     DNA polymerase III delta prime subunit (EC 2.7.7.7)
3079 :     DNA polymerase III delta subunit (EC 2.7.7.7)
3080 :     DNA polymerase III epsilon subunit (EC 2.7.7.7)
3081 :     DNA polymerase III psi subunit (EC 2.7.7.7)
3082 :     DNA polymerase III subunits gamma and Tau (EC 2.7.7.7)
3083 :     DNA polymerase III theta subunit (EC 2.7.7.7)
3084 :     DNA polymerase IV (EC 2.7.7.7)
3085 :     DNA polymerase sliding clamp protein PCNA
3086 :     DNA polymerase X family
3087 :     DNA primase (EC 2.7.7.-)
3088 :     DNA primase large subunit (EC 2.7.7.-)
3089 :     DNA primase small subunit (EC 2.7.7.-)
3090 :     DNA recombination and repair protein RecF
3091 :     DNA recombination and repair protein RecO
3092 :     DNA recombination-dependent growth factor C
3093 :     DNA recombination protein RmuC
3094 :     DNA repair exonuclease family protein YhaO
3095 :     DNA repair protein RadA
3096 :     DNA repair protein RadC
3097 :     DNA repair protein RecN
3098 :     DNA replication helicase protein MCM
3099 :     DNA replication intiation control protein YabA
3100 :     DNA replication protein dnaC
3101 :     DNA replication terminus site-binding protein
3102 :     DNA reverse gyrase (EC 5.99.1.-)
3103 :     DNA sulfur modification protein DndB
3104 :     DNA sulfur modification protein DndD
3105 :     DNA sulfur modification protein DndE
3106 :     DNA topoisomerase IB (poxvirus type) (EC 5.99.1.2)
3107 :     DNA topoisomerase I (EC 5.99.1.2)
3108 :     DNA topoisomerase I, eukaryotic-type (EC 5.99.1.2)
3109 :     DNA topoisomerase II (EC 5.99.1.3)
3110 :     DNA topoisomerase III, Bacteroidales-type (EC 5.99.1.2)
3111 :     DNA topoisomerase III (EC 5.99.1.2)
3112 :     DNA topoisomerase V
3113 :     DNA topoisomerase VI subunit A (EC 5.99.1.3)
3114 :     DNA topoisomerase VI subunit B (EC 5.99.1.3)
3115 :     DNA transformation protein TfoX
3116 :     D-Ornithine 4,5-aminomutase E subunit (EC 5.4.3.5)
3117 :     D-Ornithine 4,5-aminomutase S subunit (EC 5.4.3.5)
3118 :     DoxX family protein
3119 :     D-proline reductase, 23 kDa subunit (EC 1.21.4.1)
3120 :     D-proline reductase, 26 kDa subunit (EC 1.21.4.1)
3121 :     D-proline reductase, 45 kDa subunit (EC 1.21.4.1)
3122 :     Drug/metabolite transporter (DMT) superfamily protein
3123 :     D-serine/D-alanine/glycine transporter
3124 :     D-serine dehydratase (EC 4.3.1.18)
3125 :     D-serine dehydratase transcriptional activator
3126 :     D-serine permease DsdX
3127 :     D-specific D-2-hydroxyacid dehydrogenase ddh homolog (EC 1.1.1.28)
3128 :     dTDP-4-dehydrorhamnose 3,5-epimerase (EC 5.1.3.13)
3129 :     dTDP-4-dehydrorhamnose reductase (EC 1.1.1.133)
3130 :     DTDP-4-keto-6-deoxy-D-glucose 4-reductase
3131 :     dTDP-glucose 4,6-dehydratase (EC 4.2.1.46)
3132 :     dTDP-Rha:A-D-GlcNAc-diphosphoryl polyprenol, A-3-L-rhamnosyl transferase WbbL
3133 :     dTDP-rhamnosyl transferase RfbF (EC 2.-.-.-)
3134 :     D-tyrosyl-tRNA(Tyr) deacylase (EC 3.1.-.-)
3135 :     DUF1850 domain-containing protein
3136 :     DUF447 family protein
3137 :     duf556 family protein
3138 :     Duplicated ATPase component BL0693 of energizing module of predicted ECF transporter
3139 :     Duplicated ATPase component glr2054 of energizing module of predicted ECF transporter
3140 :     Duplicated ATPase component MTH454 of energizing module of predicted ECF transporter
3141 :     Duplicated ATPase component MtsB of energizing module of methionine-regulated ECF transporter
3142 :     Duplicated ATPase component of energizing module of predicted ECF transporter in Mycobacteria
3143 :     Duplicated ATPase component of energizing module of predicted tryptophan ECF transporter
3144 :     Duplicated ATPase component of energizing module of riboflavin ECF transporter
3145 :     Duplicated ATPase component SCO2324 of energizing module of predicted cobalamin ECF transporter
3146 :     Duplicated ATPase component SS1136 of energizing module of predicted ECF transporter
3147 :     Duplicated ATPase component TTE1589 of energizing module of predicted methylthioadenosine ECF transporter
3148 :     Duplicated ATPase component YkoD of energizing module of thiamin-regulated ECF transporter for HydroxyMethylPyrimidine
3149 :     D-xylose 1-dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.1.175)
3150 :     D-xylose proton-symporter XylE
3151 :     D-xylose proton-symporter XylT
3152 :     D-xylose-specific 1-epimerase (mutarotase)
3153 :     D-xylose transport ATP-binding protein xylG
3154 :     ECF family sigma factor
3155 :     ECF sigma factor
3156 :     Ectoine Hydroxylase (EC 1.17.-.-)
3157 :     Efflux pump Lde
3158 :     ElaA protein
3159 :     Elastin binding protein EbpS
3160 :     Electron transfer flavoprotein, alpha subunit
3161 :     Electron transfer flavoprotein, alpha subunit FixB
3162 :     Electron transfer flavoprotein, beta subunit
3163 :     Electron transfer flavoprotein, beta subunit FixA
3164 :     Electron transfer flavoprotein-ubiquinone oxidoreductase (EC 1.5.5.1)
3165 :     Electron transport complex protein RnfA
3166 :     Electron transport complex protein RnfB
3167 :     Electron transport complex protein RnfC
3168 :     Electron transport complex protein RnfD
3169 :     Electron transport complex protein RnfE
3170 :     Electron transport complex protein RnfG
3171 :     Endo-1,4-beta-xylanase A precursor (EC 3.2.1.8)
3172 :     Endo-alpha-mannosidase
3173 :     Endo-beta-1,3-1,4 glucanase (Licheninase) (EC 3.2.1.73)
3174 :     Endolysin, L-alanyl-D-glutamate peptidase (EC 3.4.-.-) [Bacteriophage A118]
3175 :     Endonuclease III (EC 4.2.99.18)
3176 :     Endonuclease IV (EC 3.1.21.2)
3177 :     Endonuclease V (EC 3.1.21.7)
3178 :     Endonuclease VIII
3179 :     Endopeptidase spore protease Gpr (EC 3.4.24.78)
3180 :     Endoribonuclease L-PSP
3181 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha associated gene 2
3182 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha associated polyferredoxin
3183 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha associated protein (protein R)
3184 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha associated protein (protein S)
3185 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha associated protein, ribokinase homolog (protein T)
3186 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha-associated regulator
3187 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha ferredoxin (protein P2)
3188 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha large subunit homolog (protein O)
3189 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha polyferredoxin domain (protein P')
3190 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha polyferredoxin (protein P)
3191 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha polyferredoxin (protein P3)
3192 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha polyferredoxin (protein P4)
3193 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha protein M
3194 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha protein M2
3195 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha proton-sodium antiporter homolog protein H
3196 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha small subunit homolog (protein N)
3197 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha transmembrane protein A
3198 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha transmembrane protein B
3199 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha transmembrane protein C
3200 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha transmembrane protein D
3201 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha transmembrane protein E
3202 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha transmembrane protein F
3203 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha transmembrane protein G
3204 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha transmembrane protein I
3205 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha transmembrane protein I2
3206 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha transmembrane protein I3
3207 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha transmembrane protein J
3208 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha transmembrane protein K
3209 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha transmembrane protein K2
3210 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha transmembrane protein K3
3211 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Eha transmembrane protein L
3212 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Ehb anchor subunit F
3213 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Ehb ferredoxin-containing protein L
3214 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Ehb integral membrane protein O
3215 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Ehb large subunit (protein N)
3216 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Ehb polyferredoxin (protein K)
3217 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Ehb protein A
3218 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Ehb protein B
3219 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Ehb protein C
3220 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Ehb protein D
3221 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Ehb protein G
3222 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Ehb protein H
3223 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Ehb protein I
3224 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Ehb protein J
3225 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Ehb protein P
3226 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Ehb protein Q
3227 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Ehb small subunit (protein M)
3228 :     Energy conserving hydrogenase Ehb transmembrane protein E
3229 :     Energy-conserving hydrogenase (ferredoxin), subunit A
3230 :     Energy-conserving hydrogenase (ferredoxin), subunit B
3231 :     Energy-conserving hydrogenase (ferredoxin), subunit C
3232 :     Energy-conserving hydrogenase (ferredoxin), subunit D
3233 :     Energy-conserving hydrogenase (ferredoxin), subunit E
3234 :     Energy-conserving hydrogenase (ferredoxin), subunit F
3235 :     Enolase (EC 4.2.1.11)
3236 :     Enoyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] reductase [FMN] (EC 1.3.1.9)
3237 :     Enoyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] reductase [NADH] (EC 1.3.1.9)
3238 :     Enoyl-[acyl-carrier-protein] reductase [NADPH] (EC 1.3.1.10)
3239 :     Enoyl-CoA hydratase [branched-chain amino acid degradation] (EC 4.2.1.17)
3240 :     Enoyl-CoA hydratase (EC 4.2.1.17)
3241 :     Enoyl-CoA hydratase (EC 4.2.1.17), anthrose biosynthesis
3242 :     Enoyl-CoA hydratase [isoleucine degradation] (EC 4.2.1.17)
3243 :     Enoyl-CoA hydratase/isomerase family protein, may be related to NAD-dependent histone deacetylation
3244 :     enoyl-CoA hydratase, R-specific
3245 :     Enoyl-CoA hydratase [valine degradation] (EC 4.2.1.17)
3246 :     Enterobactin receptor IrgA
3247 :     Enterobactin receptor VctA
3248 :     Enterobactin synthetase component F (EC 2.7.7.-)
3249 :     Enterochelin uptake ATP-binding protein
3250 :     Enterochelin uptake periplasmic binding protein
3251 :     Enterochelin uptake permease CeuB
3252 :     Enterochelin uptake permease CeuC
3253 :     Enterotoxin, A subunit (NAD(+)--diphthamide ADP- ribosyltransferase) (EC 2.4.2.36)
3254 :     Enterotoxin, B subunit
3255 :     Envelope stress response regulator BaeR
3256 :     Envelope stress sensory histidine kinase BaeS
3257 :     Epi-inositol hydrolase (EC 3.7.1.-)
3258 :     Epimerase KguE
3259 :     Error-prone repair protein UmuC
3260 :     Error-prone repair protein UmuD (EC 3.4.21.-)
3261 :     Erythritol kinase EryA (EC 2.7.1.27)
3262 :     Erythritol phosphate dehydrogenase EryB
3263 :     Erythritol transcriptional regulator EryD
3264 :     Erythronate-4-phosphate dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.1.290)
3265 :     EsaC protein within ESAT-6 gene cluster (S.aureus type)
3266 :     ESAT-6/Esx family secreted protein EsxA/YukE
3267 :     ESAT-6/Esx family secreted protein EsxB
3268 :     Estrogen sulfotransferase (EC 2.8.2.4)
3269 :     Ethanolamine ammonia-lyase heavy chain (EC 4.3.1.7)
3270 :     Ethanolamine ammonia-lyase light chain (EC 4.3.1.7)
3271 :     Ethanolamine operon regulatory protein
3272 :     Ethanolamine permease
3273 :     Ethanolamine sensory transduction histidine kinase
3274 :     Ethanolamine two-component response regulator
3275 :     Ethanolamine utilization polyhedral-body-like protein EutK
3276 :     Ethanolamine utilization polyhedral-body-like protein EutL
3277 :     Ethanolamine utilization polyhedral-body-like protein EutM
3278 :     Ethanolamine utilization polyhedral-body-like protein EutN
3279 :     Ethanolamine utilization polyhedral-body-like protein EutS
3280 :     Ethanolamine utilization protein EutA
3281 :     Ethanolamine utilization protein EutG
3282 :     Ethanolamine utilization protein EutJ
3283 :     Ethanolamine utilization protein EutP
3284 :     Ethanolamine utilization protein EutQ
3285 :     Ethanolamine utilization protein similar to PduA/PduJ
3286 :     Ethanolamine utilization protein similar to PduL
3287 :     Ethanolamine utilization protein similar to PduT
3288 :     Ethanolamine utilization protein similar to PduU
3289 :     Ethanolamine utilization protein similar to PduV
3290 :     Ethylbenzene dehydrogenase alpha subunit (EC 1.17.99.2)
3291 :     Ethylbenzene dehydrogenase beta subunit (EC 1.17.99.2)
3292 :     Ethylbenzene dehydrogenase delta subunit (EC 1.17.99.2)
3293 :     Ethylbenzene dehydrogenase gamma subunit (EC 1.17.99.2)
3294 :     Eukaryotic peptide chain release factor GTP-binding subunit
3295 :     Eukaryotic peptide chain release factor subunit 1
3296 :     Eukaryotic translation initiation factor 2 alpha subunit
3297 :     Eukaryotic translation initiation factor 2 beta subunit
3298 :     Eukaryotic translation initiation factor 2 gamma subunit
3299 :     Eukaryotic translation initiation factor 3 110 kDa subunit
3300 :     Eukaryotic translation initiation factor 3 135 kDa subunit
3301 :     Eukaryotic translation initiation factor 3 30 kDa subunit
3302 :     Eukaryotic translation initiation factor 3 39 kDa subunit
3303 :     Eukaryotic translation initiation factor 3 90 kDa subunit
3304 :     Eukaryotic translation initiation factor 3 93 kDa subunit
3305 :     Eukaryotic translation initiation factor 3 RNA-binding subunit
3306 :     Eukaryotic translation initiation factor 4A
3307 :     Eukaryotic translation initiation factor 4B
3308 :     Eukaryotic translation initiation factor 4E
3309 :     Eukaryotic translation initiation factor 4H
3310 :     Eukaryotic translation initiation factor 5
3311 :     Eukaryotic translation initiation factor 5A
3312 :     Eukaryotic translation initiation factor 6
3313 :     Eukaryotic-type low-affinity urea transporter
3314 :     Evolved beta-D-galactosidase, alpha subunit
3315 :     Evolved beta-D-galactosidase, beta subunit
3316 :     Evolved beta-D-galactosidase transcriptional repressor
3317 :     Excinuclease ABC subunit A
3318 :     Excinuclease ABC subunit A, dimeric form
3319 :     Excinuclease ABC subunit A paralog in greater Bacteroides group
3320 :     Excinuclease ABC subunit A paralog of unknown function
3321 :     Excinuclease ABC subunit B
3322 :     Excinuclease ABC subunit C
3323 :     Excinuclease cho (excinuclease ABC alternative C subunit)
3324 :     Excisionase [SA bacteriophages 11, Mu50B]
3325 :     Exodeoxyribonuclease I (EC 3.1.11.1)
3326 :     Exodeoxyribonuclease III (EC 3.1.11.2)
3327 :     Exodeoxyribonuclease V alpha chain (EC 3.1.11.5)
3328 :     Exodeoxyribonuclease V beta chain (EC 3.1.11.5)
3329 :     Exodeoxyribonuclease V gamma chain (EC 3.1.11.5)
3330 :     Exodeoxyribonuclease VII large subunit (EC 3.1.11.6)
3331 :     Exodeoxyribonuclease VII small subunit (EC 3.1.11.6)
3332 :     Exonuclease SbcC
3333 :     Exonuclease SbcD
3334 :     Exopolyphosphatase (EC 3.6.1.11)
3335 :     Exopolysaccharide biosynthesis glycosyltransferase EpsF (EC 2.4.1.-)
3336 :     exopolysaccharide biosynthesis protein EpsF, putative
3337 :     Exopolysaccharide biosynthesis transcriptional activator EpsA
3338 :     Exopolysaccharide biosynthesis transcription antiterminator, LytR family
3339 :     Exopolysaccharide production protein ExoF precursor
3340 :     Exopolysaccharide production protein ExoQ
3341 :     Exopolysaccharide production protein ExoZ
3342 :     Exoribonuclease II (EC 3.1.13.1)
3343 :     Export ABC transporter ATP-binding protein
3344 :     Export ABC transporter permease
3345 :     Expressed protein possibly involved in photorespiration
3346 :     Extracellular adherence protein of broad specificity Eap/Map
3347 :     Extracellular deoxyribonuclease Dns (EC 3.1.21.-)
3348 :     Extracellular deoxyribonuclease Xds
3349 :     Extracellular ECM and plasma binding protein Emp
3350 :     Extracellular fibrinogen-binding protein Efb
3351 :     Extracellular solute binding protein ScrB
3352 :     extradiol dioxygenase large subunit
3353 :     F420-dependent methylenetetrahydromethanopterin dehydrogenase (EC 1.5.99.9)
3354 :     F420-dependent N(5),N(10)-methylenetetrahydromethanopterin reductase (EC 1.5.99.11)
3355 :     F420H2:quinone oxidoreductase, 11.2 kDa subunit, putative
3356 :     F420H2:quinone oxidoreductase, 39 kDa subunit, putative
3357 :     F420-nonreducing hydrogenase (vhtD-1)
3358 :     FAD-binding protein, inferred for ABFAE pathway
3359 :     FAD-dependent monooxygenase PhzS
3360 :     FAD-dependent pyridine nucleotide-disulphide oxidoreductase, GBAA2537 homolog
3361 :     FadE30
3362 :     Family 13 glycosyl hydrolase, row 724
3363 :     Farnesyl-diphosphate farnesyltransferase (EC 2.5.1.21)
3364 :     Farnsylgeranyl pyrophosphate synthetase (EC 2.5.1.-)
3365 :     Fatty-acid amide hydrolase (EC 3.1.-.-)
3366 :     Fatty acid desaturase (EC 1.14.19.1); Delta-9 fatty acid desaturase (EC 1.14.19.1)
3367 :     Fatty acid desaturase (EC 1.14.19.3)
3368 :     Fatty acid elongase 1
3369 :     Fatty acid elongase-like protein
3370 :     Fe(2+)/alpha-ketoglutarate-dependent dioxygenase LpxO
3371 :     Fe2+/Zn2+ uptake regulation proteins
3372 :     Fe-containing alcohol dehydrogenase
3373 :     [Fe] hydrogenase gamma (EC 1.12.7.2)
3374 :     [Fe] hydrogenase, HymA subunit, putative
3375 :     [Fe] hydrogenase, HymB subunit, putative
3376 :     [Fe] hydrogenase, HymD subunit, putative
3377 :     FemA, factor essential for methicillin resistance
3378 :     FemB, factor involved in methicillin resistance
3379 :     FemC, factor involved in methicillin resistance
3380 :     FemD, factor involved in methicillin resistance
3381 :     FeMo cofactor biosynthesis protein NifB
3382 :     Ferredoxin
3383 :     Ferredoxin, 2Fe-2S
3384 :     Ferredoxin 3 fused to uncharacterized domain
3385 :     Ferredoxin component of carbazole 1,9a-dioxygenase
3386 :     Ferredoxin-dependent glutamate synthase (EC 1.4.7.1)
3387 :     Ferredoxin-like protein
3388 :     Ferredoxin-like protein FixX
3389 :     Ferredoxin-like protein involved in electron transfer
3390 :     Ferredoxin-like protein YdiT
3391 :     Ferredoxin-like protein YgcO
3392 :     Ferredoxin--NADP(+) reductase, actinobacterial (eukaryote-like) type (EC 1.18.1.2)
3393 :     Ferredoxin--NADP(+) reductase (EC 1.18.1.2)
3394 :     Ferredoxin-NADP(+) reductase (EC 1.18.1.2)
3395 :     Ferredoxin--nitrite reductase (EC 1.7.7.1)
3396 :     Ferredoxin reductase
3397 :     Ferredoxin reductase component of carbazole 1,9a-dioxygenase
3398 :     Ferredoxin--sulfite reductase, actinobacterial type (EC 1.8.7.1)
3399 :     Ferredoxin--sulfite reductase, bacillial type (EC 1.8.7.1)
3400 :     Ferredoxin--sulfite reductase (EC 1.8.7.1)
3401 :     Ferredoxin-type protein NapF (periplasmic nitrate reductase)
3402 :     Ferredoxin-type protein NapG (periplasmic nitrate reductase)
3403 :     Ferric aerobactin ABC transporter, ATPase component
3404 :     Ferric aerobactin ABC transporter, periplasmic substrate binding protein
3405 :     Ferric aerobactin ABC transporter, permease component
3406 :     Ferric enterobactin transport ATP-binding protein fepC (TC 3.A.1.14.2)
3407 :     Ferric enterobactin transport system permease protein fepD (TC 3.A.1.14.2)
3408 :     Ferric enterobactin transport system permease protein fepG (TC 3.A.1.14.2)
3409 :     Ferrichrome ABC transporter (ATP binding subunit) PvuE
3410 :     Ferrichrome ABC transporter (permease) PvuC
3411 :     Ferrichrome ABC transporter (permease) PvuD
3412 :     Ferrichrome-binding periplasmic protein precursor in superantigen-encoding pathogenicity islands SaPI
3413 :     Ferrichrome-binding periplasmic protein precursor (TC 3.A.1.14.3)
3414 :     Ferrichrome-iron receptor
3415 :     Ferrichrome transport ATP-binding protein FhuC (TC 3.A.1.14.3)
3416 :     Ferrichrome transport system permease protein fhuB (TC 3.A.1.14.3)
3417 :     Ferric iron ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein
3418 :     Ferric iron ABC transporter, iron-binding protein
3419 :     Ferric iron ABC transporter, permease protein
3420 :     Ferric receptor CfrA
3421 :     Ferric reductase (1.6.99.14)
3422 :     Ferric siderophore receptor PsuA
3423 :     Ferric siderophore transport system, biopolymer transport protein ExbB
3424 :     Ferric siderophore transport system, biopolymer transport protein ExbD
3425 :     Ferric siderophore transport system, periplasmic binding protein TonB
3426 :     Ferric uptake regulation protein
3427 :     Ferric uptake regulation protein FUR
3428 :     Ferric vibriobactin, enterobactin transport system, ATP-binding protein (TC 3.A.1.14.6)
3429 :     Ferric vibriobactin, enterobactin transport system, ATP-binding protein ViuC (TC 3.A.1.14.6)
3430 :     Ferric vibriobactin, enterobactin transport system, permease protein VctD (TC 3.A.1.14.6)
3431 :     Ferric vibriobactin, enterobactin transport system, permease protein VctG (TC 3.A.1.14.6)
3432 :     Ferric vibriobactin, enterobactin transport system, permease protein ViuD (TC 3.A.1.14.6)
3433 :     Ferric vibriobactin, enterobactin transport system, permease protein ViuG (TC 3.A.1.14.6)
3434 :     Ferric vibriobactin, enterobactin transport system, substrate-binding protein VctP (TC 3.A.1.14.6)
3435 :     Ferric vibriobactin, enterobactin transport system, substrate-binding protein ViuP (TC 3.A.1.14.6)
3436 :     Ferric vibriobactin receptor ViuA
3437 :     Ferric vulnibactin receptor VuuA
3438 :     Ferrienterobactin-binding periplasmic protein fepB (TC 3.A.1.14.2)
3439 :     Ferrochelatase, protoheme ferro-lyase (EC 4.99.1.1)
3440 :     Ferrous iron transport periplasmic protein EfeO
3441 :     Ferrous iron transport permease EfeU
3442 :     Ferrous iron transport permease EfeU, N-terminal extended
3443 :     Ferrous iron transport peroxidase EfeB
3444 :     Ferrous iron transport protein A
3445 :     Ferrous iron transport protein A, putative
3446 :     Ferrous iron transport protein B
3447 :     Ferrous iron transport protein C
3448 :     Ferroxidase (EC 1.16.3.1)
3449 :     Ferulate-5-hydroxylase
3450 :     Feruloyl-CoA synthetase
3451 :     Fe-S-cluster-containing hydrogenase components 1
3452 :     Fe-S-cluster-containing hydrogenase components 2
3453 :     Fe-S OXIDOREDUCTASE (1.8.-.-) Wyeosine biosynthesis
3454 :     Fe-S oxidoreductase-like protein in Rubrerythrin cluster
3455 :     Fibrillarin
3456 :     Fibrinogen alpha chain
3457 :     Fibrinogen-binding protein
3458 :     Fibronectin-binding protein
3459 :     Fibronectin-binding protein 2
3460 :     Fibronectin binding protein FnbA
3461 :     Fibronectin binding protein FnbB
3462 :     Fibronectin/fibrinogen-binding protein
3463 :     FIG000859: hypothetical protein
3464 :     FIG000906: Predicted Permease
3465 :     FIG000988: Predicted permease
3466 :     FIG001014_Response regulator of the LytR/AlgR family
3467 :     FIG001081: Putative alpha helix protein
3468 :     FIG001412: Putative protease
3469 :     FIG001421: Putative protease
3470 :     FIG001553: Hydrolase, HAD subfamily IIIA
3471 :     FIG001568: Amine oxidase, flavin-containing
3472 :     FIG001571: Hypothetical protein
3473 :     FIG001583: hypothetical protein, contains S4-like RNA binding domain
3474 :     FIG001590: Putative conserved exported protein precursor
3475 :     FIG001621: Zinc protease
3476 :     FIG001674: hypothetical protein
3477 :     FIG001721: Predicted N6-adenine-specific DNA methylase
3478 :     FIG001802: Putative alkaline-shock protein
3479 :     FIG001957: putative hydrolase
3480 :     FIG001960: FtsZ-interacting protein related to cell division
3481 :     FIG002076: hypothetical protein
3482 :     FIG002082: Protein sirB2
3483 :     FIG002208: Acetyltransferase (EC 2.3.1.-)
3484 :     FIG002344: Hydrolase (HAD superfamily)
3485 :     FIG002379: metal-dependent hydrolase
3486 :     FIG002625: Ribosomal large subunit pseudouridine synthase E (EC 5.4.99.-)
3487 :     FIG002708: Protein SirB1
3488 :     FIG002776: hypothetical protein
3489 :     FIG002842: hypothetical protein
3490 :     FIG002903: a protein of unknown function perhaps involved in purine metabolism
3491 :     FIG002958: hypothetical protein
3492 :     FIG002961: Putative lipid carrier protein
3493 :     FIG002994: Putative transcriptional regulator
3494 :     FIG003276: zinc-binding protein
3495 :     FIG003307: hypothetical protein
3496 :     FIG003437: hypothetical with DnaJ-like domain
3497 :     FIG003492: Threonine dehydrogenase and related Zn-dependent dehydrogenases
3498 :     FIG003568: hypothetical protein
3499 :     FIG003573: hypothetical protein
3500 :     FIG003603: membrane protein, putative
3501 :     FIG003620: Proteophosphoglycan precursor (Fragment)
3502 :     FIG003879: Predicted amidohydrolase
3503 :     FIG003955: protein of unknown function
3504 :     FIG004454: RNA binding protein
3505 :     FIG004684: SpoVR-like protein
3506 :     FIG005069: Hypothetical protein
3507 :     FIG005080: Possible exported protein
3508 :     FIG005189: putative transferase clustered with tellurite resistance proteins TehA/TehB
3509 :     FIG005453: Putative DeoR-family transcriptional regulator
3510 :     FIG005495: hypothetical protein
3511 :     FIG005666: putative helicase
3512 :     FIG005686: hypothetical protein
3513 :     FIG006126: DNA helicase, restriction/modification system component YeeB
3514 :     FIG006442: Integral membrane protein
3515 :     FIG007042: hypothetical protein
3516 :     FIG007079: UPF0348 protein family
3517 :     FIG009210: peptidase, M16 family
3518 :     FIG009439: Cytosolic protein containing multiple CBS domains
3519 :     FIG013354: hypothetical protein
3520 :     FIG013736: cell division protein (putative)
3521 :     FIG014461: putative endonuclease containing a URI domain
3522 :     FIG015245: Methyltransferase
3523 :     FIG015287: Zinc protease
3524 :     FIG017807: peptidase, M16 family
3525 :     FIG017823: ATPase, MoxR family
3526 :     FIG018583: protein of unknown function
3527 :     FIG019327: Probable conserved membrane protein
3528 :     FIG019733: possible DNA-binding protein
3529 :     FIG025803: D,D-carboxypeptidase family protein
3530 :     FIG026291: Hypothetical protein
3531 :     FIG030745: polysaccharide deacetylase, putative
3532 :     FIG033155: Hypothetical protein
3533 :     FIG033545: PE-PGRS family protein
3534 :     FIG033680: Hypothetical protein
3535 :     FIG034376: Hypothetical protein
3536 :     FIG034458: Plasmid related protein
3537 :     FIG034602: Probable transmembrane protein
3538 :     FIG035155: Enoyl-CoA hydratase (EC 4.2.1.17)
3539 :     FIG035830: Two-component system regulatory protein
3540 :     FIG036757: Plasmid-related protein
3541 :     FIG037127: Two-component system sensor protein
3542 :     FIG037995: Hypothetical protein
3543 :     FIG041301: Hypothetical protein
3544 :     FIG042594: DUF1550 domain-containing protein
3545 :     FIG042796: Hypothetical protein
3546 :     FIG045085: Hypothetical protein
3547 :     FIG045374: Type II restriction enzyme, methylase subunit YeeA
3548 :     FIG046709: Hypothetical protein
3549 :     FIG048626: Hypothetical protein
3550 :     FIG049434: Periplasmic protein TonB, links inner and outer membranes
3551 :     FIG052052: HIT family protein
3552 :     FIG062860: Dehydrogenases with different specificities (related to short-chain alcohol dehydrogenases)
3553 :     FIG068798: Hypothetical protein
3554 :     FIG076210: Hypothetical protein
3555 :     FIG076676: Hypothetical protein
3556 :     FIG078367: Inositol monophosphatase family protein
3557 :     FIG081201: hypothetical protein
3558 :     FIG086212: Putative lipoprotein
3559 :     FIG086515: Hypothetical protein
3560 :     FIG097052: Sugar transporter
3561 :     FIG129514: hypothetical protein
3562 :     FIG129662: hypothetical protein
3563 :     FIG132708: a glutathione-dependent thiol reductase
3564 :     FIG134348: essential endopeptidase
3565 :     FIG137276: Maf/YceF/YhdE family protein
3566 :     FIG137478: Hypothetical protein
3567 :     FIG137619: Putative proteasome component
3568 :     FIG139612: Possible conserved membrane protein
3569 :     FIG143828: Hypothetical protein YbgA
3570 :     FIG145533: Ubiquinone/menaquinone biosynthesis methyltransferase UbiE/ COQ5 (EC 2.1.1.-)
3571 :     FIG146085: Phosphoesterase, DHH family protein
3572 :     FIG146397: peptidase, M16 family
3573 :     FIG146452: Zinc protease
3574 :     FIG146458: peptidase, M16 family
3575 :     FIGfam003972: membrane protein
3576 :     FIGfam005179
3577 :     FIGfam009438: Two-component system DNA-binding response regulator
3578 :     FIGfam010146: Two component system histidine kinase
3579 :     FIGfam010717
3580 :     FIGfam012970: transmembrane protein
3581 :     FIGfam013899: ABC transporter substrate-binding protein
3582 :     FIGfam014588: Predicted regulator of CFA/I fimbriae
3583 :     FIGfam020323
3584 :     FIGfam050825
3585 :     FIGfam110555
3586 :     FIGfam135315: Iojap-related protein
3587 :     FIGfam138462: Acyl-coenzyme A synthetase/AMP-(fatty) acid ligase related enzyme
3588 :     Filamentous haemagglutinin domain protein
3589 :     Fimbriae-like adhesin FimI
3590 :     Fimbriae-like adhesin SfmA
3591 :     Fimbriae-like adhesin SfmH
3592 :     Fimbriae-like periplasmic protein SfmF
3593 :     Fimbrial assembly protein FimB
3594 :     Fimbrial periplasmic chaperone SfmC
3595 :     Firmicutes ribosomal L7Ae family protein
3596 :     FixA protein
3597 :     FixB protein
3598 :     FixO3 cytochrome-c oxidase subunit
3599 :     FKBP-type peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase fklB (EC 5.2.1.8)
3600 :     FKBP-type peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase FkpA precursor (EC 5.2.1.8)
3601 :     FKBP-type peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase slpA (EC 5.2.1.8)
3602 :     FKBP-type peptidyl-prolyl cis-trans isomerase SlyD (EC 5.2.1.8)
3603 :     Flagellar assembly protein fliH
3604 :     Flagellar basal-body P-ring formation protein flgA
3605 :     Flagellar basal-body rod modification protein FlgD
3606 :     Flagellar basal-body rod protein flgB
3607 :     Flagellar basal-body rod protein flgC
3608 :     Flagellar basal-body rod protein flgF
3609 :     Flagellar basal-body rod protein flgG
3610 :     Flagellar biosynthesis protein flgN
3611 :     Flagellar biosynthesis protein FlhA
3612 :     Flagellar biosynthesis protein FlhB
3613 :     Flagellar biosynthesis protein FlhF
3614 :     Flagellar biosynthesis protein fliC
3615 :     Flagellar biosynthesis protein fliL
3616 :     Flagellar biosynthesis protein fliO
3617 :     Flagellar biosynthesis protein fliP
3618 :     Flagellar biosynthesis protein fliQ
3619 :     Flagellar biosynthesis protein FliR
3620 :     Flagellar biosynthesis protein fliS
3621 :     Flagellar biosynthesis protein fliT
3622 :     Flagellar biosynthesis protein fliZ
3623 :     Flagella-related protein C flaC
3624 :     Flagella-related protein DE flaD/flaE
3625 :     Flagella-related protein D flaD
3626 :     Flagella-related protein E flaE
3627 :     Flagella-related protein F flaF
3628 :     Flagella-related protein G flaG
3629 :     Flagella-related protein H flaH
3630 :     Flagella-related protein I flaI
3631 :     Flagella-related protein J flaJ
3632 :     Flagellar hook-associated protein 3
3633 :     Flagellar hook-associated protein flgK
3634 :     Flagellar hook-associated protein flgL
3635 :     Flagellar hook-associated protein fliD
3636 :     Flagellar hook-basal body complex protein fliE
3637 :     Flagellar hook-length control protein fliK
3638 :     Flagellar hook protein flgE
3639 :     Flagellar hook subunit protein
3640 :     Flagellar L-ring protein FlgH
3641 :     Flagellar motor rotation protein MotA
3642 :     Flagellar motor rotation protein MotB
3643 :     Flagellar motor switch protein fliG
3644 :     Flagellar motor switch protein FliM
3645 :     Flagellar motor switch protein FliN
3646 :     Flagellar M-ring protein fliF
3647 :     Flagellar P-ring protein flgI
3648 :     Flagellar protein flbB
3649 :     Flagellar protein flbD
3650 :     Flagellar protein flgJ [peptidoglycan hydrolase] (EC 3.2.1.-)
3651 :     Flagellar protein flhE
3652 :     Flagellar protein fliJ
3653 :     Flagellar regulatory protein FleQ
3654 :     Flagellar regulon repressor RtsB
3655 :     Flagellar sensor histidine kinase fleS
3656 :     Flagellar sensory histidine kinase FlgS
3657 :     Flagellar synthesis regulator FleN
3658 :     Flagellar trans-acting factor fliX
3659 :     Flagellar transcriptional activator flhC
3660 :     Flagellar transcriptional activator flhD
3661 :     Flagellin
3662 :     Flagellin A
3663 :     Flagellin A1 flaA1
3664 :     Flagellin A2 flaA2
3665 :     Flagellin B
3666 :     Flagellin B1 flaB1
3667 :     Flagellin B2 flaB2
3668 :     Flagellin B3 flaB3
3669 :     Flagellin B flaB
3670 :     Flagellin C
3671 :     Flagellin protein FlaA
3672 :     Flagellin protein flaB
3673 :     Flagellin protein flaC
3674 :     Flagellin protein flaD
3675 :     Flagellin protein flaE
3676 :     Flagellin protein flaF
3677 :     Flagellin protein flaG
3678 :     Flagellum-specific ATP synthase FliI
3679 :     Flap structure-specific endonuclease (EC 3.-.-.-)
3680 :     Flavanone-3-hydroxylase (EC 1.14.11.9)
3681 :     Flavanone-3-hydroxylase (EC 1.14.13.21)
3682 :     Flavocytochrome c flavin subunit
3683 :     Flavocytochrome c heme subunit
3684 :     Flavodoxin
3685 :     Flavodoxin 1
3686 :     Flavodoxin 2
3687 :     Flavodoxin reductases (ferredoxin-NADPH reductases) family 1
3688 :     Flavohemoprotein
3689 :     Flavohemoprotein (Hemoglobin-like protein) (Flavohemoglobin) (Nitric oxide dioxygenase) (EC 1.14.12.17)
3690 :     flavonoid 7-O-methyltransferase (EC 2.1.1.75)
3691 :     Flavonol 3-sulfotransferase (EC 2.8.2.25)
3692 :     Flavoprotein MioC
3693 :     Flp pilus assembly membrane protein TadE
3694 :     Flp pilus assembly protein CpaD
3695 :     Flp pilus assembly protein, pilin Flp
3696 :     Flp pilus assembly protein RcpB
3697 :     Flp pilus assembly protein RcpC/CpaB
3698 :     Flp pilus assembly protein TadB
3699 :     Flp pilus assembly protein TadD, contains TPR repeat
3700 :     Flp pilus assembly surface protein TadF, ATP/GTP-binding motif
3701 :     FmhA protein of FemAB family
3702 :     FmhB protein of FemAB family involved in peptidoglycan interpeptide biosynthesis
3703 :     FmhC protein of FemAB family
3704 :     FMN adenylyltransferase (EC 2.7.7.2)
3705 :     FMN adenylyltransferase, type 2 eukaryotic (EC 2.7.7.2)
3706 :     FMN reductase (EC 1.5.1.29)
3707 :     FmtA protein involved in methicillin resistance
3708 :     FmtB (Mrp) protein involved in methicillin resistance and cell wall biosynthesis
3709 :     FmtC (MrpF) protein involved in methicillin resistance
3710 :     FO biosynthesis ArfB
3711 :     Folate biosynthesis, PTPS-III
3712 :     Folate-dependent protein for Fe/S cluster synthesis/repair in oxidative stress
3713 :     Folate transporter 1
3714 :     Folate transporter 3
3715 :     Foldase protein PrsA precursor (EC 5.2.1.8)
3716 :     FolM Alternative dihydrofolate reductase 1
3717 :     Folylpolyglutamate synthase (EC 6.3.2.17)
3718 :     Formaldehyde dehydrogenase MscR, NAD/mycothiol-dependent (EC 1.2.1.66)
3719 :     Formamidopyrimidine-DNA glycosylase (EC 3.2.2.23)
3720 :     Formate dehydrogenase alpha subunit (EC 1.2.1.2)
3721 :     Formate dehydrogenase beta subunit (EC 1.2.1.2)
3722 :     Formate dehydrogenase beta subunit (EC 1.2.1.43)
3723 :     Formate dehydrogenase chain D (EC 1.2.1.2)
3724 :     formate dehydrogenase formation protein FdhE
3725 :     Formate dehydrogenase H (EC 1.2.1.2)
3726 :     Formate dehydrogenase H (EC 1.2.1.2); selenocysteine-containing
3727 :     Formate dehydrogenase N alpha subunit (EC 1.2.1.2)
3728 :     Formate dehydrogenase N alpha subunit (EC 1.2.1.2); selenocysteine-containing
3729 :     Formate dehydrogenase N beta subunit (EC 1.2.1.2)
3730 :     Formate dehydrogenase N gamma subunit (EC 1.2.1.2)
3731 :     Formate dehydrogenase O alpha subunit (EC 1.2.1.2)
3732 :     Formate dehydrogenase O beta subunit (EC 1.2.1.2)
3733 :     Formate dehydrogenase -O, gamma subunit (EC 1.2.1.2)
3734 :     Formate dehydrogenase O gamma subunit (EC 1.2.1.2)
3735 :     Formate dehydrogenase-O, iron-sulfur subunit (EC 1.2.1.2)
3736 :     Formate dehydrogenase-O, major subunit (EC 1.2.1.2)
3737 :     Formate dehydrogenase O putative subunit
3738 :     Formate dehydrogenase putative subunit (EC 1.2.1.2)
3739 :     Formate dehydrogenase related protein
3740 :     Formate efflux transporter (TC 2.A.44 family)
3741 :     Formate hydrogenlyase hypothetical subunit
3742 :     Formate hydrogenlyase regulatory protein HycA
3743 :     Formate hydrogenlyase subunit 2
3744 :     Formate hydrogenlyase subunit 3
3745 :     Formate hydrogenlyase subunit 3/Multisubunit Na+/H+ antiporter, MnhD subunit
3746 :     Formate hydrogenlyase subunit 4
3747 :     Formate hydrogenlyase subunit 5
3748 :     Formate hydrogenlyase subunit 6
3749 :     Formate hydrogenlyase subunit 7
3750 :     Formate hydrogenlyase transcriptional activator
3751 :     Formate--tetrahydrofolate ligase (EC 6.3.4.3)
3752 :     Formate-tetrahydrofolate ligase (EC 6.3.4.3)
3753 :     Formiminoglutamase (EC 3.5.3.8)
3754 :     Formiminoglutamic iminohydrolase (EC 3.5.3.13)
3755 :     Formiminotetrahydrofolate cyclodeaminase (EC 4.3.1.4)
3756 :     Forms the bulk of type IV secretion complex that spans outer membrane and periplasm (VirB9)
3757 :     Formylmethanofuran dehydrogenase (molybdenum) operon gene E
3758 :     Formylmethanofuran dehydrogenase (molybdenum) operon gene F (polyferredoxin)
3759 :     Formylmethanofuran dehydrogenase (molybdenum) operon gene G
3760 :     Formylmethanofuran dehydrogenase (molybdenum) subunit B (EC 1.2.99.5)
3761 :     Formylmethanofuran dehydrogenase (molybdenum) subunit C (EC 1.2.99.5)
3762 :     Formylmethanofuran dehydrogenase (molybdenum) subunit D (EC 1.2.99.5)
3763 :     Formylmethanofuran dehydrogenase subunit A (EC 1.2.99.5)
3764 :     Formylmethanofuran dehydrogenase subunit B (EC 1.2.99.5)
3765 :     Formylmethanofuran dehydrogenase subunit C (EC 1.2.99.5)
3766 :     Formylmethanofuran dehydrogenase subunit D (EC 1.2.99.5)
3767 :     Formylmethanofuran dehydrogenase (tungsten) operon gene F (polyferredoxin)
3768 :     Formylmethanofuran dehydrogenase (tungsten) operon gene G
3769 :     Formylmethanofuran dehydrogenase (tungsten) operon gene H
3770 :     Formylmethanofuran dehydrogenase (tungsten) subunit B (EC 1.2.99.5)
3771 :     Formylmethanofuran dehydrogenase (tungsten) subunit C (EC 1.2.99.5)
3772 :     Formylmethanofuran dehydrogenase (tungsten) subunit D (EC 1.2.99.5)
3773 :     Formylmethanofuran--tetrahydromethanopterin N-formyltransferase (EC 2.3.1.101)
3774 :     Formyltetrahydrofolate deformylase (EC 3.5.1.10)
3775 :     Formyltetrahydrofolate synthetase (EC 6.3.4.3)
3776 :     Fosfomycin resistance protein FosA
3777 :     Fosfomycin resistance protein FosB
3778 :     Fosfomycin resistance protein FosX
3779 :     Frataxin homolog CyaY, facilitates iron supply for heme A synthesis or Fe-S cluster assembly
3780 :     Frataxin, mitochondrial precursor, facilitates iron supply for heme A synthesis or Fe-S cluster assembly
3781 :     Free methionine-(R)-sulfoxide reductase, fRMsr
3782 :     Fructanase (EC 3.2.1.80), FruA / Levanase (EC 3.2.1.65)
3783 :     Fructokinase (EC 2.7.1.4)
3784 :     Fructokinase FrcK (EC 2.7.1.4)
3785 :     Fructokinase in mannitol utilization gene cluster (EC 2.7.1.4)
3786 :     Fructokinase in mannoside utilization gene cluster (EC 2.7.1.4)
3787 :     Fructose-1,6-bisphosphatase, Bacillus type (EC 3.1.3.11)
3788 :     Fructose-1,6-bisphosphatase, GlpX type (EC 3.1.3.11)
3789 :     Fructose-1,6-bisphosphatase, type I (EC 3.1.3.11)
3790 :     Fructose-1,6-bisphosphatase, type V, archaeal (EC 3.1.3.11)
3791 :     Fructose-6-phosphate phosphoketolase (EC 4.1.2.22)
3792 :     Fructose ABC transporter, ATP-binding component FrcA
3793 :     Fructose ABC transporter, permease component FrcC
3794 :     Fructose ABC transporter, substrate-binding component FrcB
3795 :     Fructose-bisphosphate aldolase, archaeal class I (EC 4.1.2.13)
3796 :     Fructose-bisphosphate aldolase class I (EC 4.1.2.13)
3797 :     Fructose-bisphosphate aldolase class II (EC 4.1.2.13)
3798 :     Fructose-bisphosphate aldolase (EC 4.1.2.13)
3799 :     Fructoselysine 3-epimerase
3800 :     Fructoselysine 6-phosphate deglycase (EC 3.5.-.-)
3801 :     Fructoselysine kinase (EC 2.7.1.-)
3802 :     Fructoselysine transporter FrlA, cationic amino acid permease
3803 :     Fructose repressor FruR, LacI family
3804 :     fructose response regulator of fruA and EII fructose/mannose
3805 :     fructose sensor histidine kinase
3806 :     Fructose-specific phosphocarrier protein HPr (EC 2.7.1.69)
3807 :     FtsK/SpoIIIE family protein, putative secretion system component EssC/YukA
3808 :     FtsK/SpoIIIE family protein Rv3870, component of ESX-1 secretion system
3809 :     FtsK/SpoIIIE family protein Rv3871, component of ESX-1 secretion system
3810 :     Fucose permease
3811 :     Fumarate and nitrate reduction regulatory protein
3812 :     Fumarate hydratase class I, aerobic (EC 4.2.1.2)
3813 :     Fumarate hydratase class I, anaerobic (EC 4.2.1.2)
3814 :     Fumarate hydratase class I (EC 4.2.1.2)
3815 :     Fumarate hydratase class II (EC 4.2.1.2)
3816 :     Fumarate reductase cytochrome b subunit
3817 :     Fumarate reductase flavoprotein subunit (EC 1.3.99.1)
3818 :     Fumarate reductase subunit C
3819 :     Fumarate reductase subunit D
3820 :     fumarate reductase/succinate dehydrogenase flavoprotein, N-terminal:FAD dependent oxidoreductase
3821 :     Fumarylacetoacetase (EC 3.7.1.2)
3822 :     Fumarylacetoacetate (FAA) hydrolase (EC 3.7.1.5)
3823 :     Fumarylacetoacetate (FAA) hydrolase (EC 4.1.1.68)
3824 :     Fumarylacetoacetate hydrolase family protein
3825 :     Functional role page for Anaerobic nitric oxide reductase transcription regulator NorR
3826 :     Functional role page for Chaperone protein TorD
3827 :     Functional role page for Cytochrome c-type protein TorC
3828 :     Functional role page for Cytochrome c-type protein TorY
3829 :     Functional role page for TorCAD operon transcriptional regulatory protein TorR
3830 :     GABA aminotransferase (EC 2.6.1.19)
3831 :     GAF domain/GGDEF domain/EAL domain protein
3832 :     Galactitol-1-phosphate 5-dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.1.251)
3833 :     Galactitol utilization operon repressor
3834 :     Galactocerebrosidase precursor (EC 3.2.1.46)
3835 :     Galactokinase (EC 2.7.1.6)
3836 :     Galactonate dehydratase (EC 4.2.1.6)
3837 :     Galactosamine-6-phosphate isomerase (galactosamine-6-phosphate deaminase) (EC 5.3.1.-)
3838 :     galactosamine-containing minor teichoic acid biosynthesis protein
3839 :     Galactose-1-phosphate uridylyltransferase (EC 2.7.7.10)
3840 :     Galactose-3-O-sulfotransferase 3 (EC 2.8.2.-)
3841 :     Galactose-6-phosphate isomerase, LacA subunit (EC 5.3.1.26)
3842 :     Galactose-6-phosphate isomerase, LacB subunit (EC 5.3.1.26)
3843 :     Galactose/methyl galactoside ABC transport system, ATP-binding protein MglA (EC 3.6.3.17)
3844 :     Galactose/methyl galactoside ABC transport system, D-galactose-binding periplasmic protein MglB (TC 3.A.1.2.3)
3845 :     Galactose/methyl galactoside ABC transport system, permease protein MglC (TC 3.A.1.2.3)
3846 :     Galactose operon repressor, GalR-LacI family of transcriptional regulators
3847 :     Galactose permease
3848 :     Galactoside O-acetyltransferase (EC 2.3.1.18)
3849 :     Galactosylceramide sulfotransferase (EC 2.8.2.11)
3850 :     Galactosyl transferase CpsE (EC 2.7.8.-)
3851 :     GALNS arylsulfatase regulator (Fe-S oxidoreductase)
3852 :     Gamma-aminobutyrate:alpha-ketoglutarate aminotransferase (EC 2.6.1.19)
3853 :     gamma-carotene desaturase, putative
3854 :     gamma-carotene hydroxylase
3855 :     Gamma-D-Glutamyl-meso-Diaminopimelate Amidase
3856 :     Gamma-DL-glutamyl hydrolase PgsS (EC 3.4.19.-), catalyzes PGA release
3857 :     Gamma-glutamyl-aminobutyraldehyde dehydrogenase (EC 1.2.1.-)
3858 :     Gamma-glutamyl cyclotransferase (EC 2.3.2.4)
3859 :     Gamma-glutamyl-GABA hydrolase
3860 :     Gamma-glutamyl-GABA hydrolase (EC 3.5.1.94)
3861 :     Gamma-glutamyl phosphate reductase (EC 1.2.1.41)
3862 :     Gamma-glutamyl-putrescine oxidase (EC1.4.3.-)
3863 :     Gamma-glutamyl-putrescine synthetase (EC 6.3.1.11)
3864 :     Gamma-glutamyltranspeptidase (EC 2.3.2.2)
3865 :     Gamma-glutamyltranspeptidase PgsD/CapD (EC 2.3.2.2), catalyses PGA anchorage to peptidoglycan
3866 :     Gamma-hemolysin component A
3867 :     Gamma-hemolysin component B
3868 :     Gamma-hemolysin component C
3869 :     Gamma-tocopherol C-methyltransferase (EC 2.1.1.95)
3870 :     GatB protein
3871 :     GCN5-related N-acetyltransferase, FIGfam019367
3872 :     GDP-L-fucose synthetase (EC 1.1.1.271)
3873 :     GDP-mannose 4,6-dehydratase (EC 4.2.1.47)
3874 :     GDP-mannose 6-dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.1.132)
3875 :     GDP-mannose mannosyl hydrolase (EC 3.6.1.-)
3876 :     GDP-mannose pyrophosphatase YffH
3877 :     GDSL-like lipase/acylhydrolase
3878 :     General secretion pathway protein C
3879 :     General secretion pathway protein D
3880 :     General secretion pathway protein E
3881 :     General secretion pathway protein F
3882 :     General secretion pathway protein G
3883 :     General secretion pathway protein H
3884 :     General secretion pathway protein I
3885 :     General secretion pathway protein J
3886 :     Gene SCO4494, often clustered with other genes in menaquinone via futalosine pathway
3887 :     Gentisate 1,2-dioxygenase (EC 1.13.11.4)
3888 :     Geranyl-CoA carboxylase biotin-containing subunit
3889 :     Geranyl-CoA carboxylase carboxyl transferase subunit
3890 :     Geranylgeranyl hydrogenase BchP
3891 :     Geranylgeranyl pyrophosphate synthetase (EC 2.5.1.29)
3892 :     Geranyltranstransferase (farnesyldiphosphate synthase) (EC 2.5.1.10)
3893 :     Germination-specific N-acetylmuramoyl-L-alanine amidase (EC 3.5.1.28), cell wall hydrolase CwlD
3894 :     GftB: Glycosyl transferase, family 8
3895 :     GGDEF and EAL domain proteins
3896 :     GGDEF/EAL domain protein YhjH
3897 :     (GlcNAc)2 ABC transporter, ATP-binding component 1
3898 :     (GlcNAc)2 ABC transporter, ATP-binding component 2
3899 :     (GlcNAc)2 ABC transporter, periplasmic substrate-binding protein
3900 :     (GlcNAc)2 ABC transporter, permease component 1
3901 :     (GlcNAc)2 ABC transporter, permease component 2
3902 :     GlcNAc phosphomutase (EC 5.4.2.3)
3903 :     GldB
3904 :     GldD
3905 :     GldI
3906 :     GldJ
3907 :     Gliding motility protein (GldA) related protein
3908 :     gliding motility protein GldF
3909 :     gliding motility protein GldG
3910 :     gliding motility protein MglA
3911 :     Global nitrogen regulatory protein, CRP family of transcriptional regulators
3912 :     GltC, transcription activator of glutamate synthase operon
3913 :     Glucan 1,6-alpha-glucosidase (EC 3.2.1.70)
3914 :     Glucans biosynthesis glucosyltransferase H (EC 2.4.1.-)
3915 :     Glucans biosynthesis protein C (EC 2.1.-.-)
3916 :     Glucans biosynthesis protein D precursor
3917 :     Glucans biosynthesis protein G precursor
3918 :     Glucarate dehydratase (EC 4.2.1.40)
3919 :     Glucitol operon activator protein
3920 :     Glucitol operon GutQ protein
3921 :     Glucitol operon repressor
3922 :     Glucoamylase (EC 3.2.1.3)
3923 :     Glucokinase (EC 2.7.1.2)
3924 :     Glucokinase, ROK family (EC 2.7.1.2)
3925 :     Gluconate 2-dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.99.3), membrane-bound, cytochrome c
3926 :     Gluconate 2-dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.99.3), membrane-bound, flavoprotein
3927 :     Gluconate 2-dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.99.3), membrane-bound, gamma subunit
3928 :     Gluconate dehydratase (EC 4.2.1.39)
3929 :     Gluconate operon transcriptional repressor
3930 :     Gluconate permease, Bsu4004 homolog
3931 :     Gluconate transporter family protein
3932 :     Gluconate utilization system Gnt-I transcriptional repressor
3933 :     Gluconokinase (EC 2.7.1.12)
3934 :     Gluconolactonase (EC 3.1.1.17)
3935 :     Glucosamine-1-phosphate N-acetyltransferase (EC 2.3.1.157)
3936 :     Glucosamine-6-phosphate deaminase (EC 3.5.99.6)
3937 :     Glucosamine-6-phosphate deaminase [isomerizing], alternative (EC 3.5.99.6)
3938 :     Glucosamine 6-phosphate N-acetyltransferase (EC 2.3.1.4)
3939 :     Glucosamine--fructose-6-phosphate aminotransferase [isomerizing] (EC 2.6.1.16)
3940 :     Glucosamine kinase GpsK (EC 2.7.1.8)
3941 :     Glucosamine-link cellobiase (EC 3.2.1.21)
3942 :     Glucose 1-dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.1.47)
3943 :     Glucose-1-phosphate adenylyltransferase (EC 2.7.7.27)
3944 :     Glucose-1-phosphate cytidylyltransferase (EC 2.7.7.33)
3945 :     Glucose-1-phosphate thymidylyltransferase (EC 2.7.7.24)
3946 :     Glucose-6-phosphate 1-dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.1.49)
3947 :     Glucose-6-phosphate isomerase, archaeal (EC 5.3.1.9)
3948 :     Glucose-6-phosphate isomerase, archaeal II (EC 5.3.1.9)
3949 :     Glucose-6-phosphate isomerase (EC 5.3.1.9)
3950 :     Glucose dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.99.10), membrane-bound, cytochrome c
3951 :     Glucose dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.99.10), membrane-bound, flavoprotein
3952 :     Glucose dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.99.10), membrane-bound, gamma subunit
3953 :     Glucose dehydrogenase, PQQ-dependent (EC 1.1.5.2)
3954 :     GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE OXIDOREDUCTASE (EC 1.1.99.28)
3955 :     Glucose/mannose:H+ symporter GlcP
3956 :     Glucose-methanol-choline (GMC) oxidoreductase:NAD binding site
3957 :     Glucuronide transporter UidB
3958 :     Glucuronide transport facilitator UidC
3959 :     Glucuronide transport protein YihO
3960 :     Glucuronide transport protein YihP, homologous to YihO
3961 :     Glutaconyl-CoA decarboxylase alpha chain (EC 4.1.1.70)
3962 :     Glutaconyl-CoA decarboxylase beta chain (EC 4.1.1.70)
3963 :     Glutaconyl-CoA decarboxylase delta chain (EC 4.1.1.70)
3964 :     Glutamate-1-semialdehyde aminotransferase (EC 5.4.3.8)
3965 :     Glutamate 5-kinase (EC 2.7.2.11)
3966 :     Glutamate-ammonia-ligase adenylyltransferase (EC 2.7.7.42)
3967 :     Glutamate Aspartate periplasmic binding protein precursor gltI (TC 3.A.1.3.4)
3968 :     Glutamate Aspartate transport ATP-binding protein gltL (TC 3.A.1.3.4)
3969 :     Glutamate Aspartate transport system permease protein gltJ (TC 3.A.1.3.4)
3970 :     Glutamate Aspartate transport system permease protein gltK (TC 3.A.1.3.4)
3971 :     Glutamate--cysteine ligase (EC 6.3.2.2)
3972 :     Glutamate--cysteine ligase (EC 6.3.2.2), divergent, of Alpha- and Beta-proteobacteria type
3973 :     Glutamate--cysteine ligase eukaryotic (EC 6.3.2.2)
3974 :     Glutamate formiminotransferase (EC 2.1.2.5)
3975 :     Glutamate-glyoxylate aminotransferase (EC 2.6.1.4)
3976 :     Glutamate/malate translocator DiT2.1, plastidic
3977 :     Glutamate N-acetyltransferase (EC 2.3.1.35)
3978 :     Glutamate-pyruvate aminotransferase (EC 2.6.1.2)
3979 :     Glutamate racemase (EC 5.1.1.3)
3980 :     Glutamate synthase [NADPH] large chain (EC 1.4.1.13)
3981 :     Glutamate synthase [NADPH] small chain (EC 1.4.1.13)
3982 :     Glutaminase (EC 3.5.1.2)
3983 :     Glutamine ABC transporter, periplasmic glutamine-binding protein (TC 3.A.1.3.2)
3984 :     Glutamine amidotransferase chain of NAD synthetase
3985 :     Glutamine-dependent 2-keto-4-methylthiobutyrate transaminase
3986 :     Glutamine synthetase, clostridia type (EC 6.3.1.2)
3987 :     Glutamine synthetase (EC 6.3.1.2)
3988 :     glutamine synthetase family protein
3989 :     Glutamine synthetase family protein in hypothetical Actinobacterial gene cluster
3990 :     Glutamine synthetase inactivating factor IF17
3991 :     Glutamine synthetase inactivating factor IF7
3992 :     Glutamine synthetase type I (EC 6.3.1.2)
3993 :     Glutamine synthetase type II, eukaryotic (EC 6.3.1.2)
3994 :     Glutamine synthetase type III, GlnN (EC 6.3.1.2)
3995 :     Glutamine transport ATP-binding protein glnQ (TC 3.A.1.3.2)
3996 :     Glutamine transport system permease protein glnP (TC 3.A.1.3.2)
3997 :     Glutaminyl-tRNA synthetase (EC 6.1.1.18)
3998 :     Glutaminyl-tRNA synthetase (EC 6.1.1.18), mitochondrial
3999 :     glutamyl-Q-tRNA synthetase
4000 :     Glutamyl-tRNA(Gln) amidotransferase asparaginase subunit (EC 6.3.5.-)
4001 :     Glutamyl-tRNA(Gln) amidotransferase subunit A (EC 6.3.5.-)
4002 :     Glutamyl-tRNA(Gln) amidotransferase subunit B (EC 6.3.5.-)
4003 :     Glutamyl-tRNA(Gln) amidotransferase subunit C (EC 6.3.5.-)
4004 :     Glutamyl-tRNA(Gln) amidotransferase transferase subunit (EC 6.3.5.-)
4005 :     Glutamyl-tRNA(Gln) synthetase
4006 :     Glutamyl-tRNA reductase (EC 1.2.1.70)
4007 :     Glutamyl-tRNA synthetase (EC 6.1.1.17)
4008 :     Glutamyl-tRNA synthetase (EC 6.1.1.17), mitochondrial
4009 :     Glutarate-semialdehyde dehydrogenase (EC 1.2.1.20)
4010 :     Glutaredoxin
4011 :     Glutaredoxin 1
4012 :     Glutaredoxin 2
4013 :     Glutaredoxin 3
4014 :     Glutaredoxin-like protein NrdH, required for reduction of Ribonucleotide reductase class Ib
4015 :     Glutaredoxin-related protein
4016 :     Glutathione biosynthesis bifunctional protein gshF (EC 6.3.2.2)(EC 6.3.2.3)
4017 :     Glutathione-dependent formaldehyde-activating enzyme (EC 4.4.1.22)
4018 :     Glutathione peroxidase (EC 1.11.1.9)
4019 :     Glutathione reductase (EC 1.8.1.7)
4020 :     Glutathione-regulated potassium-efflux system ancillary protein KefF
4021 :     Glutathione-regulated potassium-efflux system ancillary protein KefG
4022 :     Glutathione-regulated potassium-efflux system ATP-binding protein
4023 :     Glutathione-regulated potassium-efflux system protein kefB
4024 :     Glutathione-regulated potassium-efflux system protein KefC
4025 :     Glutathione-regulated potassium-efflux system protein KefKL
4026 :     Glutathione S-transferase, alpha (EC 2.5.1.18)
4027 :     Glutathione S-transferase, delta (EC 2.5.1.18)
4028 :     Glutathione S-transferase domain protein
4029 :     Glutathione S-transferase (EC 2.5.1.18)
4030 :     Glutathione S-transferase, epsilon (EC 2.5.1.18)
4031 :     Glutathione S-transferase family protein
4032 :     Glutathione S-transferase, kappa (EC 2.5.1.18)
4033 :     Glutathione S-transferase, mu (EC 2.5.1.18)
4034 :     Glutathione S-transferase N-terminal domain protein (EC 2.5.1.18)
4035 :     Glutathione S-transferase, omega (EC 2.5.1.18)
4036 :     Glutathione S-transferase, phi (EC 2.5.1.18)
4037 :     Glutathione S-transferase, pi (EC 2.5.1.18)
4038 :     Glutathione S-transferase, Streptococcal type (EC 2.5.1.18)
4039 :     Glutathione S-transferase, theta (EC 2.5.1.18)
4040 :     Glutathione S-transferase, unnamed subgroup 2 (EC 2.5.1.18)
4041 :     Glutathione S-transferase, unnamed subgroup (EC 2.5.1.18)
4042 :     Glutathione S-transferase, zeta (EC 2.5.1.18)
4043 :     Glutathione synthetase (EC 6.3.2.3)
4044 :     Glutathionylspermidine amidohydrolase (EC 3.5.1.78)
4045 :     Glutathionylspermidine synthase (EC 6.3.1.8)
4046 :     Glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate dehydrogenase (EC 1.2.1.12) (GAPDH)
4047 :     Glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate: ferredoxin oxidoreductase (EC 1.2.7.6)
4048 :     Glyceraldehyde-3-phosphate ketol-isomerase (EC 5.3.1.1)
4049 :     Glycerate kinase (EC 2.7.1.31)
4050 :     Glycerol-3-phosphate ABC transporter, periplasmic glycerol-3-phosphate-binding protein (TC 3.A.1.1.3)
4051 :     Glycerol-3-phosphate acyltransferase (EC 2.3.1.15)
4052 :     Glycerol-3-phosphate cytidylyltransferase (EC 2.7.7.39)
4053 :     Glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.5.3)
4054 :     Glycerol-3-phosphate dehydrogenase [NAD(P)+] (EC 1.1.1.94)
4055 :     Glycerol-3-phosphate regulon repressor, DeoR family
4056 :     Glycerol-3-phosphate transporter
4057 :     Glycerol dehydratase large subunit (EC 4.2.1.30)
4058 :     Glycerol dehydratase medium subunit (EC 4.2.1.30)
4059 :     Glycerol dehydratase reactivation factor large subunit
4060 :     Glycerol dehydratase reactivation factor small subunit
4061 :     Glycerol dehydratase small subunit (EC 4.2.1.30)
4062 :     Glycerol dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.1.6)
4063 :     Glycerol kinase (EC 2.7.1.30)
4064 :     Glycerol uptake facilitator protein
4065 :     Glycerol uptake operon antiterminator regulatory protein
4066 :     Glycerophosphoryl diester phosphodiesterase (EC 3.1.4.46)
4067 :     Glycerophosphoryl diester phosphodiesterase, periplasmic (EC 3.1.4.46)
4068 :     Glycine betaine ABC transport system, ATP-binding protein OpuAA (EC 3.6.3.32)
4069 :     Glycine betaine ABC transport system, glycine betaine-binding protein OpuAC
4070 :     Glycine betaine ABC transport system, permease/glycine betaine-binding protein OpuABC
4071 :     Glycine betaine ABC transport system permease protein
4072 :     Glycine betaine ABC transport system, permease protein OpuAB
4073 :     Glycine betaine/L-proline ABC transporter, glycine betaine/L-proline- binding/permease protein
4074 :     Glycine betaine transporter OpuD
4075 :     Glycine cleavage system H protein
4076 :     Glycine cleavage system transcriptional activator
4077 :     Glycine cleavage system transcriptional activator GcvA
4078 :     Glycine cleavage system transcriptional antiactivator GcvR
4079 :     Glycine/D-amino acid oxidase (deaminating) in putrescine utilization cluster
4080 :     Glycine decarboxylase L-protein 1 (EC 1.8.1.4), mitochondrial
4081 :     Glycine decarboxylase L-protein 2 (EC 1.8.1.4), mitochondrial
4082 :     Glycine dehydrogenase [decarboxylating] (glycine cleavage system P1 protein) (EC 1.4.4.2)
4083 :     Glycine dehydrogenase [decarboxylating] (glycine cleavage system P2 protein) (EC 1.4.4.2)
4084 :     Glycine dehydrogenase [decarboxylating] (glycine cleavage system P protein) (EC 1.4.4.2)
4085 :     Glycine N-methyltransferase (EC 2.1.1.20)
4086 :     Glycine oxidase ThiO (EC 1.4.3.19)
4087 :     Glycine reductase component B alpha subunit (EC 1.21.4.2)
4088 :     Glycine reductase component B beta subunit (EC 1.21.4.2)
4089 :     Glycine reductase component B gamma subunit (EC 1.21.4.2)
4090 :     Glycine/sarcosine/betaine reductase component C chain 1
4091 :     Glycine/sarcosine/betaine reductase component C chain 2
4092 :     Glycine/sarcosine/betaine reductase protein A
4093 :     Glycogen biosynthesis protein GlgD, glucose-1-phosphate adenylyltransferase family
4094 :     Glycogen branching enzyme, GH-57-type, archaeal (EC 2.4.1.18)
4095 :     Glycogen debranching enzyme (EC 3.2.1.-)
4096 :     Glycogen phosphorylase (EC 2.4.1.1)
4097 :     Glycogen synthase, ADP-glucose transglucosylase (EC 2.4.1.21)
4098 :     Glycogen synthase (EC 2.4.1.21)
4099 :     Glycolate dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.99.14), FAD-binding subunit GlcE
4100 :     Glycolate dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.99.14), iron-sulfur subunit GlcF
4101 :     Glycolate dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.99.14), subunit GlcD
4102 :     Glycolate oxidase (EC 1.1.3.15)
4103 :     Glycolate oxidase (EC 1.1.3.15), peroxisomal
4104 :     Glycolate permease
4105 :     Glycolate utilization operon transcriptional activator GlcC
4106 :     Glycosyltransferase
4107 :     Glycosyl transferase CpsG
4108 :     Glycosyltransferase (EC 2.4.1.-) in large core OS assembly cluster
4109 :     Glycosyltransferase (EC 2.4.1.-) SypH
4110 :     Glycosyltransferase (EC 2.4.1.-) SypI
4111 :     Glycosyltransferase (EC 2.4.1.-) SypJ
4112 :     Glycosyl transferase, group 1
4113 :     Glycosyl transferase, group 1 family, anthrose biosynthesis
4114 :     Glycosyl transferase, group 1 family protein
4115 :     Glycosyl transferase, group 1 family protein (EC 2.4.1.-)
4116 :     Glycosyl transferase ,group 2 family, anthrose biosynthesis
4117 :     Glycosyl transferase, group 2 family protein
4118 :     Glycosyl transferase in large core OS assembly cluster
4119 :     Glycosyl transferase involved in teichoic acid biosynthesis
4120 :     Glycosyltransferase IroB
4121 :     Glycosyltransferase MshA involved in mycothiol biosynthesis (EC 2.4.1.-)
4122 :     Glycosyltransferase PglI (EC 2.4.1.-)
4123 :     Glycosyltransferase SypN
4124 :     Glycosyltransferase SypP
4125 :     Glycosyltransferase SypQ
4126 :     Glycosyl transferase WecB/TagA/CpsF
4127 :     Glycyl-tRNA synthetase alpha chain (EC 6.1.1.14)
4128 :     Glycyl-tRNA synthetase beta chain (EC 6.1.1.14)
4129 :     Glycyl-tRNA synthetase (EC 6.1.1.14)
4130 :     Glycyl-tRNA synthetase (EC 6.1.1.14), mitochondrial
4131 :     Glyoxylate carboligase (EC 4.1.1.47)
4132 :     Glyoxylate reductase (EC 1.1.1.26)
4133 :     Glyoxylate reductase (EC 1.1.1.79)
4134 :     GMP reductase
4135 :     GMP reductase (EC 1.7.1.7)
4136 :     GMP synthase [glutamine-hydrolyzing] (EC 6.3.5.2)
4137 :     Group 2 RNA polymerase sigma factor
4138 :     Growth-arrest-specific protein 8
4139 :     GTPase and tRNA-U34 5-formylation enzyme TrmE
4140 :     GTPase Nop2p which associates with pre-60S ribosomal subunits in the nucleolus and is required for their export and maturation
4141 :     GTPase Nug1p, which associates with pre-60S ribosomal subunits in the nucleolus and is required for their export from the nucleus
4142 :     GTP-binding and nucleic acid-binding protein YchF
4143 :     GTP-binding protein
4144 :     GTP-binding protein EngA
4145 :     GTP-binding protein EngB
4146 :     GTP-binding protein Era
4147 :     GTP-binding protein HflX
4148 :     GTP-binding protein related to HflX
4149 :     GTP-binding protein TypA/BipA
4150 :     GTP-binding protein YqeH, possibly involved in replication initiation
4151 :     GTP cyclohydrolase I (EC 3.5.4.16) type 1
4152 :     GTP cyclohydrolase I (EC 3.5.4.16) type 2
4153 :     GTP cyclohydrolase II (EC 3.5.4.25)
4154 :     GTP cyclohydrolase III (EC 3.5.4.29)
4155 :     GTP pyrophosphokinase
4156 :     GTP pyrophosphokinase (EC 2.7.6.5)
4157 :     GTP pyrophosphokinase (EC 2.7.6.5), (p)ppGpp synthetase I
4158 :     GTP pyrophosphokinase (EC 2.7.6.5), (p)ppGpp synthetase II
4159 :     GTP-sensing transcriptional pleiotropic repressor codY
4160 :     G:T/U mismatch-specific uracil/thymine DNA-glycosylase
4161 :     Guanine deaminase (EC 3.5.4.3)
4162 :     Guanine-hypoxanthine permease
4163 :     Guanosine-3',5'-bis(diphosphate) 3'-pyrophosphohydrolase (EC 3.1.7.2)
4164 :     Guanosine-5'-triphosphate,3'-diphosphate pyrophosphatase (EC 3.6.1.40)
4165 :     Guanylate kinase (EC 2.7.4.8)
4166 :     H-2 class II histocompatibility antigen, gamma chain
4167 :     Haemin uptake system ATP-binding protein
4168 :     Haemin uptake system outer membrane receptor
4169 :     Haemin uptake system periplasmic haemin-binding protein
4170 :     Haemin uptake system permease protein
4171 :     HAM1-like protein
4172 :     HBS1 protein
4173 :     Hca operon (3-phenylpropionic acid catabolism) transcriptional activator HcaR
4174 :     HCOMODA decarboxylase
4175 :     Hcp transcriptional regulator HcpR (Crp/Fnr family)
4176 :     Heat-inducible transcription repressor HrcA
4177 :     Heat shock protein 15
4178 :     Heat shock protein 60 family chaperone GroEL
4179 :     Heat shock protein 60 family co-chaperone GroES
4180 :     Heat shock protein GrpE
4181 :     Heavy metal resistance transcriptional regulator HmrR
4182 :     Heavy metal RND efflux outer membrane protein, CzcC family
4183 :     Heavy metal sensor histidine kinase
4184 :     Helicase IV (EC 3.6.1.-)
4185 :     Helicase loader DnaI
4186 :     Helicase PriA essential for oriC/DnaA-independent DNA replication
4187 :     Heme ABC transporter, ATPase component HmuV
4188 :     Heme ABC transporter, cell surface heme and hemoprotein receptor HmuT
4189 :     Heme ABC transporter, permease protein HmuU
4190 :     Heme ABC transporter (Streptococcus), ATP-binding protein
4191 :     Heme ABC transporter (Streptococcus), heme and hemoglobin-binding protein SiaA/HtsA
4192 :     Heme ABC transporter (Streptococcus), permease protein
4193 :     Heme ABC type transporter HtsABC, heme-binding protein
4194 :     Heme ABC type transporter HtsABC, permease protein HtsB
4195 :     Heme ABC type transporter HtsABC, permease protein HtsC
4196 :     Heme A synthase, cytochrome oxidase biogenesis protein Cox15-CtaA
4197 :     Heme bearing subunit I of the terminal oxidase (DoxB)
4198 :     Heme-binding SCHIC domain protein, putative oxygen sensor
4199 :     Heme biosynthesis protein related to NirD
4200 :     Heme biosynthesis protein related to NirD and NirG
4201 :     Heme biosynthesis protein related to NirG
4202 :     Heme biosynthesis protein related to NirH
4203 :     Heme biosynthesis protein related to NirL
4204 :     Heme biosynthesis protein related to NirL and NirH
4205 :     Heme d1 biosynthesis protein NirD
4206 :     Heme d1 biosynthesis protein NirF
4207 :     Heme d1 biosynthesis protein NirG
4208 :     Heme d1 biosynthesis protein NirH
4209 :     Heme d1 biosynthesis protein NirJ
4210 :     Heme d1 biosynthesis protein NirL
4211 :     Heme-degrading cytoplasmic oxygenase IsdG
4212 :     Heme-degrading cytoplasmic oxygenase IsdI
4213 :     Heme efflux system ATPase HrtA
4214 :     Heme efflux system permease HrtB
4215 :     Heme O synthase, protoheme IX farnesyltransferase (EC 2.5.1.-) COX10-CtaB
4216 :     Heme oxygenase (EC 1.14.99.3)
4217 :     Heme oxygenase HemO, associated with heme uptake
4218 :     Heme-regulated cyclic AMP phosphodiesterase (EC 3.1.4.-)
4219 :     Hemerythrin-like iron-binding protein
4220 :     Heme transporter analogous to IsdDEF, ATP-binding protein
4221 :     Heme transporter IsdDEF, lipoprotein IsdE
4222 :     Heme transporter IsdDEF, membrane component IsdD
4223 :     Heme transporter IsdDEF, permease component IsdF
4224 :     heme uptake regulator
4225 :     heme uptake transmembrane sensor
4226 :     hemimethylated DNA binding protein YccV
4227 :     Hemin ABC transporter, permease protein
4228 :     Hemin receptor protein HemR
4229 :     Hemin transport protein HmuS
4230 :     Hemin uptake protein
4231 :     Hemin uptake protein HemP
4232 :     Hemoglobin-dependent two component system response regulator HrrA
4233 :     Hemoglobin-dependent two component system, sensory histidine kinase HrrS
4234 :     Hemoglobin, heme-dependent two component system response regulator ChrA
4235 :     Hemoglobin, heme-dependent two component system sensory histidine kinase ChrS
4236 :     Hemoglobin-like protein HbO
4237 :     Hemolysin-related protein RbmC
4238 :     Hemolysin-related protein Vcp
4239 :     Hemophore HasA
4240 :     HemX protein, negative effector of steady-state concentration of glutamyl-tRNA reductase
4241 :     Heparinase II/III-like
4242 :     Heparin cofactor II, protease inhibitor I04.019
4243 :     Heptaprenyl diphosphate synthase component I (EC 2.5.1.30)
4244 :     Heptaprenyl diphosphate synthase component II (EC 2.5.1.30)
4245 :     Heptosyltransferase family protein, lipopolysaccharide core biosynthesis
4246 :     Heterocyst differentiation protein HetC
4247 :     Heterocyst differentiation protein HetP
4248 :     Heterocyst formation inhibiting signaling peptide PatS
4249 :     Heterodisulfide reductase, cytochrome reductase subunit
4250 :     heterodisulfide reductase, iron-sulfur binding subunit, putative
4251 :     Heterodisulfide reductase, subunit A
4252 :     heterodisulfide reductase, subunit A/methylviologen reducing hydrogenase, subunit delta
4253 :     heterodisulfide reductase, subunit E, putative
4254 :     Heteropolysaccharide repeat unit export protein
4255 :     Hexaprenyl pyrophosphate synthetase
4256 :     Hexokinase D (EC 2.7.1.1)
4257 :     Hexokinase (EC 2.7.1.1)
4258 :     Hexose phosphate transport protein UhpT
4259 :     Hexose phosphate uptake regulatory protein UhpC
4260 :     Hexuronate transporter
4261 :     Hexuronate utilization operon transcriptional repressor ExuR
4262 :     HflC protein
4263 :     HflK protein
4264 :     HigA protein (antitoxin to HigB)
4265 :     HigB toxin protein
4266 :     High-affinity branched-chain amino acid transport system permease protein LivH (TC 3.A.1.4.1)
4267 :     High-affinity choline uptake protein BetT
4268 :     High-affinity gluconate transporter GntT
4269 :     High-affinity leucine-specific transport system, periplasmic binding protein livK (TC 3.A.1.4.1)
4270 :     High-affnity carbon uptake protein Hat/HatR
4271 :     HipA protein
4272 :     HipB protein
4273 :     His repressor
4274 :     Histidine ABC transporter, ATP-binding protein HisP (TC 3.A.1.3.1)
4275 :     Histidine ABC transporter, histidine-binding periplasmic protein precursor HisJ (TC 3.A.1.3.1)
4276 :     Histidine ABC transporter, permease protein HisM (TC 3.A.1.3.1)
4277 :     Histidine ABC transporter, permease protein HisQ (TC 3.A.1.3.1)
4278 :     Histidine ammonia-lyase (EC 4.3.1.3)
4279 :     Histidine kinase of the competence regulon ComD
4280 :     Histidine transport protein (permease)
4281 :     Histidine triad (HIT) protein
4282 :     Histidine utilization repressor
4283 :     Histidinol dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.1.23)
4284 :     Histidinol-phosphatase [alternative form] (EC 3.1.3.15)
4285 :     Histidinol-phosphatase (EC 3.1.3.15)
4286 :     Histidinol-phosphate aminotransferase (EC 2.6.1.9)
4287 :     Histidyl-tRNA synthetase (EC 6.1.1.21)
4288 :     Histidyl-tRNA synthetase (EC 6.1.1.21), mitochondrial
4289 :     histone acetyltransferase, ELP3 family
4290 :     Histone acetyltransferase HPA2 and related acetyltransferases
4291 :     Hmc operon transcriptional regulator Rrf2
4292 :     HmrA protein involved in methicillin resistance
4293 :     HmrB protein involved in methicillin resistance
4294 :     Holin associated hypothetical protein
4295 :     Holin associated membrane protein 1
4296 :     Holin associated membrane protein 2
4297 :     Holin [Bacteriophage A118]
4298 :     Holin-like protein 1
4299 :     Holin-like protein 2
4300 :     Holin-like protein CidA
4301 :     Holin [SA bacteriophages 11, Mu50B]
4302 :     Holliday junction DNA helicase RuvA
4303 :     Holliday junction DNA helicase RuvB
4304 :     Holo-[acyl-carrier protein] synthase, alternative (EC 2.7.8.7)
4305 :     Holo-[acyl-carrier protein] synthase (EC 2.7.8.7)
4306 :     Homoaconitase large subunit (EC 4.2.1.36)
4307 :     Homoaconitase small subunit (EC 4.2.1.36)
4308 :     Homocitrate synthase (EC 2.3.3.14)
4309 :     Homocysteine S-methyltransferase (EC 2.1.1.10)
4310 :     HOMODA hydrolase (CmtE) (EC 3.7.1.-)
4311 :     Homogentisate 1,2-dioxygenase (EC 1.13.11.5)
4312 :     Homogentisate prenyltransferase
4313 :     Homoisocitrate dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.1.87)
4314 :     Homolog of E. coli HemY protein
4315 :     Homoprotocatechuate degradative operon repressor
4316 :     Homoserine dehydrogenase (EC 1.1.1.3)
4317 :     Homoserine kinase (EC 2.7.1.39)
4318 :     Homoserine lactone synthase YpeI
4319 :     Homoserine O-acetyltransferase (EC 2.3.1.31)
4320 :     Homoserine O-succinyltransferase (EC 2.3.1.46)
4321 :     HoxN/HupN/NixA family cobalt transporter
4322 :     HoxN/HupN/NixA family nickel/cobalt transporter
4323 :     Hpa2 protein
4324 :     HpaA protein
4325 :     HpaP protein
4326 :     HPr kinase/phosphorylase (EC 2.7.1.-) (EC 2.7.4.-)
4327 :     HrcQ protein
4328 :     HrpB1 protein
4329 :     HrpB2 protein
4330 :     HrpB4 protein
4331 :     HrpD5 protein
4332 :     HrpD6 protein
4333 :     HrpF protein
4334 :     Hsp20 family protein possibly involved in photorespiration
4335 :     HspR, transcriptional repressor of DnaK operon
4336 :     HTH domain protein SA1665, binds to mecA promoter region
4337 :     HTH-type transcriptional regulator BetI
4338 :     HTH-type transcriptional regulator IlvY
4339 :     HTH-type transcriptional regulator PtxR
4340 :     HtrA protease/chaperone protein
4341 :     HupE-UreJ family cobalt transporter
4342 :     HupE-UreJ family metal transporter
4343 :     Hut operon positive regulatory protein
4344 :     Hyaluronan mediated motility receptor
4345 :     Hyaluronan synthase 2 (EC 2.4.1.212)
4346 :     Hyaluronan synthase 3 (EC 2.4.1.212)
4347 :     Hyaluronan synthase (EC 2.4.1.212)
4348 :     Hyaluronate lyase precursor (EC 4.2.2.1)
4349 :     Hyaluronoglucosaminidase (EC 3.2.1.35)
4350 :     Hybrid sensory histidine kinase in two-component regulatory system with EvgA
4351 :     Hydantoinase
4352 :     Hydantoin permease
4353 :     hydantoin racemase
4354 :     Hydantoin racemase (EC 5.1.99.-)
4355 :     Hydantoin utilization protein A
4356 :     Hydrogenase-4 component A (EC 1.-.-.-)
4357 :     Hydrogenase-4 component B (EC 1.-.-.-)
4358 :     Hydrogenase-4 component C (EC 1.-.-.-)
4359 :     Hydrogenase-4 component D (EC 1.-.-.-)
4360 :     Hydrogenase-4 component E (EC 1.-.-.-)
4361 :     Hydrogenase-4 component F (EC 1.-.-.-)
4362 :     Hydrogenase-4 component G (EC 1.-.-.-)
4363 :     Hydrogenase-4 component H (EC 1.-.-.-)
4364 :     Hydrogenase-4 component I (EC 1.-.-.-)
4365 :     Hydrogenase-4 transcriptional activator
4366 :     hydrogenase (cytochrome-c3 hydrogenase beta chain)
4367 :     hydrogenase, group 4, HycE subunit, putative
4368 :     hydrogenase, group 4, HycG subunit, putative
4369 :     hydrogenase, HycC subunit, putative
4370 :     Hydrogenase maturation factor hoxL
4371 :     Hydrogenase maturation factor hoxO
4372 :     Hydrogenase maturation factor hoxQ
4373 :     Hydrogenase maturation factor hoxR
4374 :     Hydrogenase maturation factor hoxV
4375 :     Hydrogenase maturation protease (EC 3.4.24.-)
4376 :     hydrogenase, methyl-violgen-reducing type, delta subunit
4377 :     hydrogenase, (NiFe)/(NiFeSe) small subunit family
4378 :     hydrogenase, subunit gamma related protein
4379 :     hydrogenase/sulfur reductase, alpha subunit
4380 :     hydrogenase/sulfur reductase, beta subunit
4381 :     hydrogenase/sulfur reductase, delta subunit
4382 :     hydrogenase/sulfur reductase, gamma subunit
4383 :     Hydrogen peroxide-inducible genes activator
4384 :     Hydrolase, alpha/beta fold family functionally coupled to Phosphoribulokinase
4385 :     Hydrolase (HAD superfamily)
4386 :     Hydrolase (HAD superfamily) in cluster with DUF1447
4387 :     Hydrolase (HAD superfamily), YqeK
4388 :     Hydrolase in cluster with beta-lactamase (HAD superfamily)
4389 :     Hydrolase in polyol utilization gene cluster, haloacid dehalogenase-like family
4390 :     Hydroxyacylglutathione hydrolase (EC 3.1.2.6)
4391 :     Hydroxyaromatic non-oxidative decarboxylase protein B (EC 4.1.1.-)
4392 :     Hydroxyaromatic non-oxidative decarboxylase protein C (EC 4.1.1.-)
4393 :     Hydroxyaromatic non-oxidative decarboxylase protein D (EC 4.1.1.-)
4394 :     hydroxybenzoate permease
4395 :     Hydroxybenzoyl-CoA reductase subunit
4396 :     hydroxycinnamate specific porine
4397 :     Hydroxyethylthiazole kinase (EC 2.7.1.50)
4398 :     Hydroxylamine reductase (EC 1.7.-.-)
4399 :     Hydroxymethylglutaryl-CoA lyase (EC 4.1.3.4)
4400 :     Hydroxymethylglutaryl-CoA reductase (EC 1.1.1.34)
4401 :     Hydroxymethylglutaryl-CoA synthase (EC 2.3.3.10)
4402 :     Hydroxymethylpyrimidine ABC transporter, ATPase component
4403 :     Hydroxymethylpyrimidine ABC transporter, substrate-binding component
4404 :     Hydroxymethylpyrimidine ABC transporter, transmembrane component
4405 :     Hydroxymethylpyrimidine synthesis protein THI5
4406 :     Hydroxyneurosporene dehydrogenase (EC 1.-.-.-)
4407 :     Hydroxyneurosporene methyltransferase (EC 2.1.1.-)
4408 :     Hydroxyneurosporene synthase
4409 :     Hydroxypyruvate isomerase (EC 5.3.1.22)
4410 :     Hydroxypyruvate reductase (EC 1.1.1.81)
4411 :     Hydroxypyruvate reductase, putative (EC 1.1.1.81)
4412 :     Hydroxysteroid sulfotransferase SULT2B1a (EC 2.8.2.2)
4413 :     Hypotehtical protein in Cytochrome oxidase biogenesis cluster
4414 :     Hypothertical protein, coexpressed with pyoverdine biosynthesis regulon
4415 :     Hypothetical ATP-binding protein, containing DUF265 domain
4416 :     Hypothetical bd-type Menaquinol oxidase subunit
4417 :     hypothetical cytochrome c oxidase polypeptide I
4418 :     Hyp